eu Player __LeBron___James__


WN8
2905
Recent WN8
3396
(1008 Battles)
Winrate
59.97%
Recent WR
64.58%
(1008 Battles)
Battles
27633
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 27633 79 101 467 1008
Avg Tier 8.89 9.03 9.02 9.33 9.25
Winrate 59.97% 56.96% 60.4% 64.67% 64.58%
Tanks spotted 1.04 1.01 1.02 0.85 0.8
Damage dealt 2651.55 2977 3006.72 3121.03 3079.88
Defense points 0.4 0 0.14 0.49 0.41
Avg Experience 1037.35 1144 1156.0 1148.0 1153.0
WN8 2905 3316 (+1) 3512 (+2) 3444 (+10) 3396 (+19)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 12 0 0 12
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 25.0% 0.0% 0.0% 25.0%
Tanks spotted 0.75 0.0 0.0 0.75
Damage dealt 2743 0 0 2743.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 607 0 0 607.0
Avg Shots 7.5 0.0 0.0 7.5
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 382 130 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.49
Winrate 58.64% 56.15% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.74 0.81 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 2314 1529 0 0.0
Defense points 5.16 3.35 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 941 849 0 0.0
Avg Shots 7.21 5.01 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 595895266)
Loaded in 0.57s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 9:11:28 - 27.10.2026 8:57:07)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Executor11946010.0%278.0
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793560192965.52%4603.0
Eclipse92579010.0%2566.0
UDES 03 Alt 39271071353.85%2883.0
TS-69231881650.0%2069.0
Tiger-Maus9197911100.0%1482.0
Toro9312681553.33%3176.0
TBT924092366.67%1994.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/__LeBron___James__.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=__LeBron___James__][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/__LeBron___James__.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (2905 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3150
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2858
(27440 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1691
(348 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2020
(518 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2575
(11067 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3173
(5862 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3002
(8274 Battles)

Tanks (258)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad8217699512464.52%2700.7
T786174811491369.23%3239.9
BT-743004221866.67%1151.2
AT 7712959411872.22%1942.5
BZ-17682467123846165.29%3005.2
DZT-1599258711388665.12%3054.9
Jagdpanzer E 10010377511397074.29%3217.8
BT-53438304520.0%975.5
FV601 Saladin815728843956.41%2073.8
EMIL 19518187098017555.43%2337.7
BDR G1 B58356651668.75%1789.3
Sexton I33954381050.0%1398.3
Jagdtiger9322111682259.09%3514.0
O-I610498781573.33%2128.1
PTZ-78114899130719967.84%3869.4
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71811616822334.78%1323.3
XM5782711118952462.02%2994.0
Prototipo 6827481445887.5%3346.2
FSV Scheme A713489623652.78%2440.2
AT 25837718966.67%2581.3
M40/M43810586316643.94%1027.2
Char de transition6155112211877.78%3504.3
M1277026554259.52%860.0
FCM 2C3138397210.0%6944.4
TNH T Vz. 519282911475666.07%3336.1
AMX 30 1er prototype92523107819961.31%3070.4
59-Patton813948952161.9%1877.3
IS-38239211742466.67%3187.5
H39312712124165.85%3336.3
T-34-171841905425.0%3595.9
Executor113478109913560.74%2857.1
M53/M559105172710051.0%863.5
Ferdinand8257911158158.02%3202.4
M4-855402571333.33%759.7
GSOR 1010 FB8200294213655.15%2759.4
Lorraine 50 t92500106711360.18%3055.7
Chi-To SP715387763342.42%1818.9
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8246011785362.26%3299.1
VK 75.01 (K)81942106012454.84%2542.8
Prototipo Standard B917918073948.72%1629.3
Manticore101578110411270.54%2422.9
BZ-58-2922511054771.43%2210.8
XM66F8232311494362.79%3179.2
FV226 Contradictious82463125612368.29%3079.1
Type 5 Heavy104047121832664.72%3727.7
FV215b103733119210767.29%3733.4
SU-130PM8213195667957.29%2508.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008194693829752.53%2497.9
Ho-Ri Shugo11405411894965.31%3626.2
AMX 50 100818789854360.47%2365.7
Object 703 Version II81789100925856.98%2218.8
M54 Renegade82219113110459.62%2863.4
Turán III prototípus5302373540.0%477.9
FV229 Contender9311412745768.42%3401.7
Sturer Emil716808843262.5%2981.5
Ashbringer10405310892653.85%3407.7
Super Conqueror103524112863358.93%3409.3
SDP 58 Kilana8212310088158.02%2721.0
T-34-2G FT712557073452.94%1936.6
GSOR 1008821339889855.1%2632.7
ISU-152K8169375775752.44%1952.8
Jagdpanzer E 9093454120523060.0%3871.6
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2823269791457.14%2759.5
Bofors Tornvagn8183410188863.64%2303.0
WZ-120G FT93156115116461.59%3112.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)10271586029659.12%2319.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8170198873658.7%2259.9
Windhund820758392544.0%2796.6
FV230 Canopener103814124615468.83%3563.5
Vercingétorix9260312372382.61%3061.3
Object 5909213911241471.43%2425.1
Caliban8151186014553.79%1806.8
AT 15814188592650.0%1603.7
Kampfpanzer 6710346010884557.78%3090.6
Versuchspanzer 57928771353977.78%3000.6
IS-4103339111823558.3%3218.8
GSOR the TANK9221510771376.92%2821.6
LHMTV8101010046457.81%2357.9
SDP 57 Gowika712057452157.14%1580.7
Object 277103421109614161.7%3462.0
KV-4 KTTS820269463951.28%2626.9
M41581193250.0%131.8
Panther/M1071499903560.0%2286.7
Chieftain/T958152010761369.23%2512.7
Brennos8231612561275.0%3845.3
SU-2-1225634571666.67%1502.2
DBV-152103896101170964.46%3468.2
SU-152711285583636.11%1531.6
Centurion Action X10269691528155.87%2515.5
Centurion Mk. I812548595358.49%1683.7
AMX AC mle. 48812246678946.07%1230.9
Cromwell68276852356.52%1636.6
AE Phase I93146126119564.1%4073.4
Type 6893488133914864.19%4412.0
Type 58643423240.0%501.5
Coccodrillo10382111756669.7%3387.9
Durendal10363211586468.75%3336.0
Forest Spirit82418107318661.29%3107.6
O-Ho819229951250.0%2787.6
FV4005 Stage II10222671770852.12%1908.6
Chrysler MTC 2TC821781028850.0%2328.8
Stridsyxa8222210802748.15%3204.9
SU-10069115583447.06%1555.8
ARMT5112160510.0%3383.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8228293518355.19%2744.0
ELC EVEN 908827100912466.94%2013.4
FV217 Badger103373109022063.18%3032.2
IS-2-II8243011542458.33%3389.4
113 Beijing Opera10280994414554.48%2648.3
Grille 151032488989356.99%2829.5
Type 4 Heavy921109905657.14%2203.7
BZT-70104118119626569.06%3300.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8207693078655.34%2522.5
SU-100I51131878955.56%2319.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9263298619166.49%2624.8
Object 452K103267103623159.31%2960.1
SDP wz 66 Grom82625116021261.79%3402.8
Type 578224711088656.98%3064.8
OCP Peacekeeper9340313682272.73%3717.0
Ho-Ri 3103759101549560.61%3414.0
Concept No. 510304198015962.26%2958.4
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10406312259172.53%3598.5
Škoda T 5682446114545158.98%2855.7
Object 268 Version 410286792925358.1%2357.4
Patton the Tank921679437557.33%2505.1
LT-432876078528951.21%1519.9
WZ-1209352814074461.36%5074.5
Object 2681031518889557.89%2538.5
Matilda4536471850.0%1444.8
Type 95 Ji-Ro68315422560.0%1401.6
ISU-152817017399141.76%1764.2
T54 Heavy Tank9250410499555.79%2861.2
Stone Sentinel8227511516952.17%2643.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29268410783759.46%2576.1
Alembic8205611202755.56%2636.2
E 779301810952254.55%3021.6
Vz. 55103368105332560.62%2970.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81007842475.0%1178.7
AMX M4 mle. 5410311196557153.42%2842.5
IS-M8195213261090.0%3122.2
122 TM8185198912258.2%2375.1
Vz. 60S Dravec104494134814768.71%4194.6
Char Futur 492413106612367.48%2523.5
SMV CC-567184210871457.14%3132.6
Tiger II819529223644.44%2530.6
M48A2 Räumpanzer81309748728.57%1265.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105813444615650.0%1314.3
Object 7049257710404271.43%2273.4
WZ-111G FT93316112439160.36%3534.3
Projet Louis99551033887.5%1487.8
Object 268 Version V1032999609461.7%3014.6
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII610118882951.72%2008.4
P.44 Pantera8920498728.57%862.6
SZDV Vz. 508268113372688.46%4330.0
Saryuda93336121513764.23%3926.5
Object 780103387107810061.0%3005.2
AT 868677301866.67%1680.6
ARL V3965303855333.96%704.7
VCS 6x6 TS 909102010611070.0%1835.6
WZ-111-1G FT8177681414052.86%2146.3
Ares 90 C11321911466160.66%2863.3
Fauteur11412712923860.53%3452.6
T28 Concept713547481540.0%1859.1
105 leFH18B257014906457.81%1404.5
AMX 50 B103176102516163.35%3000.7
Heavy Tank No. VI668942210.0%772.9
Type 5 Ka-Ri82643114346465.73%3177.9
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793046119311666.38%3511.8
WZ-120-1G FT810345698843.18%911.5
Ares 758198912502576.0%3063.8
Object 777 Version II92469107622957.21%2647.7
FV4025 Contriver114714137126968.4%4039.3
SDP 44 Burza611577331560.0%2045.1
SFAC 10583004127131168.81%4006.9
E 7593019124518070.56%3850.0
K-28202511125959.32%2764.3
ISU-122-282713120017061.76%3451.9
Eclipse92613869728.57%2599.2
SU-100M1713918953357.58%2198.0
Ares 90103056109516665.66%2950.8
Yong Bing9333213666473.44%3581.4
AltProto AMX 308229413152762.96%3734.2
Felice9249210564660.87%3189.5
Ho-Ri 193591127430769.71%4068.2
M-V-Y10373911745868.97%3582.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1922689563050.0%2478.6
M4466245563458.82%1013.2
KJPZ TIII Jäger9235393322155.66%2210.2
Type 59 First Warrior8192011716266.13%3000.6
KV-155326812100.0%1136.2
Hirschkäfer11344995625960.23%2745.4
Char Murat924989613354.55%2946.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510265392712857.81%2397.4
TS-609248711083167.74%2862.6
Pz.Kpfw. 558294613964955.1%3519.3
ASTRON Rex 105 mm816629802755.56%2036.5
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)813649567358.9%2924.7
Kunze Panzer9391314431100.0%4053.8
T-34-85M68506771353.85%1345.4
Ho-Ri 2815987314938.78%1819.5
UDES 03 Alt 392448110611767.52%2816.5
Concept 1B93081122315062.67%3107.5
King Tiger (Captured)7156910308557.65%2704.5
Predatore9261910052552.0%2672.8
AMX 67 Imbattable11378210714656.52%2616.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 51810958123470.59%1459.7
FV225 Collector9294511943161.29%2793.9
AMX AC mle. 4678105443842.11%881.1
O-Ni714269002458.33%2114.1
TS-69307711977659.21%3659.1
Rambo93032129821869.27%3723.5
Fantôme92379901540.0%2404.5
T26E4 SuperPershing8188711338457.14%3095.3
Stinger10402911717867.95%3240.4
Charlemagne8292113435257.69%3874.7
BZ-74-1820789601346.15%2836.2
T-44-10081861103711158.56%2786.6
ARL 4466935272245.45%1009.7
Comet710387873452.94%1773.4
T-345601519250.0%1558.1
P.43 bis61320876650.0%3279.9
Sentinelle9270711222462.5%2799.5
M47 Iron Arnie8222111538061.25%3197.5
P.43539428410.0%964.9
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10229110174158.54%3267.3
Lorraine 120 Alby8299715022176.19%4113.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1028859857557.33%2648.2
CS-52 LIS8150981122855.26%1939.4
Black Rock114689133431563.49%4123.5
E 65 Zwilling8295814067364.38%3801.0
Black Prince II713949791457.14%2406.4
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102947102523765.82%2452.8
Cavalier56675191637.5%1517.7
Tiger-Maus92865117825663.67%3349.8
M-VII-Y9355412212352.17%3255.4
Vz. 68 Squall811478347251.39%2504.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto6150110041190.91%3531.9
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93218122919566.67%3727.0
SU-101818169939062.22%2377.8
Tortoise9276311675158.82%2830.4
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209274910892070.0%3241.7
Char Mle. 75915139602556.0%2416.4
FV1066 Senlac886690813258.33%1901.7
AMX M4 mle. 519229410325162.75%2248.1
Cobra9275811302871.43%2839.5
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK9223892724156.02%2588.4
Object 263922969447757.14%2234.8
WZ-113G FT10422010967361.64%3652.2
M-IV-Y813487663542.86%1378.8
StuG III Ausf. G5450388955.56%986.3
Toro9284411777962.03%3208.1
Staghound Mk. III610878791471.43%2418.8
GSOR 3301 AVR FS98699461471.43%1529.0
null0500412173100.0%0.0
ST-668220713669100.0%3229.9
AMX 50 Foch922489128051.25%2022.5
KV-1 shielded5735793333.33%1420.8
TBT9303812524271.43%2972.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved