| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8906 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 400 |
| Avg Tier | 6.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.8 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.25% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.19 |
| Damage dealt | 511.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 2092.2 | 1680.58 |
| Defense points | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Avg Experience | 372.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 512.0 | 813.0 |
| WN8 | 669 | 0 | 0 | 1555 (+1) | 1561 (+68) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1014 | 338 | 383 | 53 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 80.28% | 68.64% | 32.11% | 60.38% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.72 | 1.05 | 1.34 | 0.87 |
| Damage dealt | 1965 | 967 | 416 | 1953.0 |
| Defense points | 2.64 | 2.37 | 0.66 | 0.53 |
| Avg Experience | 1117 | 796 | 239 | 933.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.26 | 13.45 | 8.48 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=__Chesnok_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/__Chesnok_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 50 | 153 | 7 | 57.14% | 153.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 91 | 154 | 474 | 46.84% | 145.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 124 | 187 | 178 | 45.51% | 200.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 490 | 499 | 8 | 37.5% | 796.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 59 | 161 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1413 | 920 | 12 | 58.33% | 1395.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 84 | 165 | 5 | 80.0% | 467.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1150 | 697 | 6 | 33.33% | 1368.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 497 | 474 | 24 | 33.33% | 527.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 68 | 5 | 40.0% | 15.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1539 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 2102.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 71 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 181 | 354 | 2 | 100.0% | 844.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 81 | 181 | 67 | 46.27% | 263.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 57 | 144 | 4 | 100.0% | 262.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1396 | 621 | 182 | 42.86% | 1107.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 276 | 565 | 7 | 57.14% | 994.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1044 | 747 | 9 | 55.56% | 2494.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 446 | 532 | 4 | 50.0% | 967.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1398 | 853 | 42 | 45.24% | 1614.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 70 | 167 | 30 | 53.33% | 132.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 156 | 263 | 37 | 59.46% | 478.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 158 | 210 | 119 | 47.06% | 145.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 70 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 71.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1246 | 712 | 43 | 46.51% | 1217.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2267 | 881 | 145 | 53.79% | 1911.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 65 | 128 | 34 | 50.0% | 90.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 89 | 180 | 12 | 58.33% | 279.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 22 | 78 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1997 | 762 | 41 | 43.9% | 1516.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 357 | 337 | 156 | 38.46% | 281.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 130 | 143 | 7 | 14.29% | 3.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 390 | 331 | 189 | 37.04% | 190.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 50 | 142 | 48 | 50.0% | 91.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 152 | 215 | 43 | 51.16% | 469.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 36 | 145 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 142 | 188 | 50 | 36.0% | 6.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 264 | 313 | 3 | 33.33% | 1506.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1741 | 783 | 66 | 51.52% | 1230.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 707 | 622 | 145 | 53.1% | 958.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 931 | 524 | 213 | 37.56% | 879.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 102 | 163 | 14 | 35.71% | 42.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 354 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 896.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 95 | 163 | 12 | 25.0% | 80.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 345 | 410 | 12 | 50.0% | 892.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 19 | 97 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1144 | 527 | 10 | 40.0% | 778.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 76 | 159 | 19 | 52.63% | 269.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 907 | 507 | 271 | 39.85% | 584.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 78 | 179 | 25 | 44.0% | 58.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 105 | 100 | 14 | 7.14% | 47.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 814 | 597 | 15 | 46.67% | 825.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1663 | 827 | 74 | 51.35% | 1636.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 918 | 659 | 43 | 46.51% | 1090.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 200 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 675.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 281 | 291 | 125 | 39.2% | 334.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 102 | 194 | 7 | 57.14% | 289.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 110 | 131 | 5 | 40.0% | 327.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 76 | 151 | 7 | 71.43% | 371.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 154 | 236 | 8 | 50.0% | 104.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 59 | 193 | 10 | 80.0% | 270.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2303 | 868 | 39 | 53.85% | 2005.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 40 | 90 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 59 | 113 | 12 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1391 | 534 | 81 | 40.74% | 935.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 13 | 91 | 9 | 55.56% | 131.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 3 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 63 | 121 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 529 | 390 | 322 | 40.37% | 450.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 255 | 283 | 24 | 50.0% | 917.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 312 | 336 | 159 | 42.77% | 303.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 114 | 212 | 5 | 60.0% | 217.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 87 | 167 | 147 | 46.94% | 94.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 89 | 140 | 48 | 39.58% | 3.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 142 | 191 | 95 | 36.84% | 448.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 301 | 408 | 11 | 72.73% | 820.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 494 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 743.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 30 | 120 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 26 | 95 | 8 | 50.0% | 71.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 27 | 111 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 90 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 301.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 57 | 144 | 31 | 32.26% | 2.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 283 | 319 | 471 | 45.65% | 669.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49 | 157 | 20 | 50.0% | 90.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 32 | 102 | 14 | 42.86% | 19.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 36 | 158 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 48 | 227 | 28 | 57.14% | 168.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 55 | 128 | 46 | 52.17% | 124.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 79 | 131 | 11 | 9.09% | 11.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 878 | 529 | 188 | 45.74% | 887.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 502 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 909.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 186 | 115 | 6 | 0.0% | 150.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 56 | 124 | 14 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 140 | 136 | 41 | 46.34% | 282.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 276 | 273 | 165 | 46.67% | 315.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 401 | 396 | 655 | 49.31% | 656.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 4 | 63 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 90 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1434 | 690 | 23 | 47.83% | 1207.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 136 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 531.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 20 | 94 | 17 | 58.82% | 151.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 44 | 81 | 10 | 60.0% | 219.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 168 | 246 | 53 | 37.74% | 156.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 96 | 177 | 18 | 55.56% | 292.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 380 | 517 | 3 | 100.0% | 769.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 21 | 87 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 762 | 688 | 24 | 54.17% | 905.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 100 | 185 | 65 | 49.23% | 143.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1496 | 701 | 19 | 31.58% | 833.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 33 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1775 | 903 | 63 | 58.73% | 1788.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 28 | 124 | 28 | 42.86% | 23.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 47 | 141 | 26 | 38.46% | 1.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 65 | 114 | 26 | 50.0% | 93.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 84 | 139 | 5 | 20.0% | 72.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 63 | 76 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1118 | 839 | 4 | 75.0% | 1197.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 368 | 370 | 9 | 44.44% | 565.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 245 | 205 | 12 | 25.0% | 420.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 13 | 137 | 5 | 60.0% | 204.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 285 | 331 | 266 | 46.99% | 380.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 100 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 182.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1860 | 755 | 26 | 46.15% | 1404.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 23 | 113 | 14 | 64.29% | 205.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1487 | 524 | 16 | 12.5% | 1115.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 84 | 191 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 26 | 92 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 716 | 540 | 43 | 48.84% | 626.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1203 | 749 | 71 | 50.7% | 1160.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 614 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 347.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 49 | 157 | 33 | 48.48% | 76.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 122 | 143 | 11 | 36.36% | 187.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 975 | 690 | 30 | 53.33% | 1409.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 315 | 323 | 255 | 49.8% | 301.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 349 | 166 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2166 | 777 | 4 | 75.0% | 2697.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 950 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 643.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 73 | 114 | 13 | 46.15% | 68.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 378.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 74 | 148 | 21 | 57.14% | 162.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 69 | 143 | 31 | 38.71% | 3.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 56 | 95 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 43 | 156 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 97 | 275 | 5 | 60.0% | 262.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 136 | 203 | 206 | 43.69% | 123.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1166 | 803 | 28 | 60.71% | 1814.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 84 | 103 | 16 | 25.0% | 24.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1557 | 862 | 32 | 46.88% | 1958.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1119 | 781 | 11 | 45.45% | 1345.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2228 | 996 | 13 | 53.85% | 1580.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 757 | 526 | 6 | 33.33% | 696.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 31 | 133 | 7 | 42.86% | 34.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1345 | 655 | 110 | 46.36% | 1485.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1035 | 882 | 14 | 57.14% | 2513.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 575 | 587 | 59 | 44.07% | 976.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 92 | 17 | 29.41% | 62.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 177 | 238 | 26 | 46.15% | 85.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 48 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 102.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1236 | 598 | 54 | 48.15% | 1085.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 104 | 171 | 22 | 45.45% | 265.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 334 | 318 | 163 | 47.24% | 498.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 205 | 228 | 5 | 60.0% | 391.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 62 | 129 | 36 | 41.67% | 15.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1757 | 664 | 33 | 51.52% | 1156.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 45 | 185 | 11 | 63.64% | 230.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 47 | 112 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 266 | 348 | 46 | 47.83% | 173.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 114 | 110 | 14 | 14.29% | 21.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 81 | 128 | 19 | 42.11% | 77.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 113 | 121 | 23 | 39.13% | 89.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 383 | 363 | 715 | 40.7% | 441.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 60 | 99 | 19 | 31.58% | 1.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 902 | 589 | 23 | 39.13% | 1340.4 |