eu Player _Traix_


WN8
1440
Recent WN8
2229
(310 Battles)
Winrate
49.88%
Recent WR
51.94%
(310 Battles)
Battles
12522
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 12522 0 0 0 310
Avg Tier 7.31 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.47
Winrate 49.88% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 51.94%
Tanks spotted 0.97 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.27
Damage dealt 1162.84 0 0.0 0.0 2055.28
Defense points 0.36 0 0.0 0.0 0.75
Avg Experience 624.83 0 0.0 0.0 958.0
WN8 1440 0 0 0 (+1) 2229 (+22)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 4 0 0 4
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.5
Damage dealt 2292 0 0 2292.0
Defense points 1.25 0.0 0.0 1.25
Avg Experience 924 0 0 924.0
Avg Shots 9.5 0.0 0.0 9.5
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 5 8 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.77
Winrate 0.0% 20.0% 12.5% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.8 0.63 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1722 452 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 524 217 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 5.4 4.13 0.0
(WG Player ID: 516865607)
Loaded in 0.55s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 19:32:10 - 28.10.2026 11:51:59)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Traix_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_Traix_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Traix_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 3186 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
54% (190 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1834
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1532
(10286 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
952
(1705 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1394
(973 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1816
(4529 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1364
(1496 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1587
(1571 Battles)

Tanks (292)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT4749465825.0%2063.4
Charioteer Nomad8115410592100.0%1192.4
Renault UE 57341156666.67%236.1
Sexton I34003321233.33%1201.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5392513650.0%995.3
Ikv 65 Alt II67434831643.75%1241.0
T3481202552425.0%1291.8
T803111764888650.0%1119.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t88257976752.24%1543.9
STA-1810597582958.62%1415.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs46034311275.0%2859.3
BDR G1 B52813251241.67%279.6
BT-741962691361.54%691.3
StuG IV5402416666.67%1119.2
Panzerwagen 3934447641100.0%2554.4
Valentine AT4821681735.29%3.1
MS-11161092100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3661871833.33%44.3
UDES 15/1610229988713560.0%1882.9
Prototipo 68200896842949.18%2212.1
AT 252324031573.33%547.3
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2731425100.0%426.0
Type 3 Ju-Nu61419719333.33%2192.5
Type 91 Heavy3364520.0%0.0
K-911021528911553.33%2092.8
Type 63816349318350.6%1786.5
Pz.Kpfw. I292226666.67%409.9
AMX M4 mle. 541015766362540.0%857.5
TS-5852242210.0%237.9
M5A1 Stuart44503921442.86%1589.9
T32815879105152.94%1927.8
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2117138837.5%251.9
M53/M5599336632352.17%868.9
Jagdpanther762236814447.22%692.3
Ferdinand813247337054.29%1416.3
GSOR 1010 FB812556531747.06%1322.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm24755804100.0%3665.8
Wespe31211462657.69%383.8
Chi-To SP714117961553.33%1720.8
VK 75.01 (K)81186634520.0%1124.1
BT-22158181650.0%646.4
T37628436122045.45%563.5
M56 Scorpion7105661710.0%1590.2
45TP Habicha716479272050.0%2582.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31522103354.55%395.4
M601016157381250.0%1245.0
Jagdpanzer IV634025321345.54%413.9
Strv m/4259317811154.55%3470.2
Tiger (P)7159310441353.85%2683.7
AMX 50 100811836134139.02%1114.2
TVP VTU Koncept811967371553.33%1659.1
M-II-Y71341951862.5%2172.0
Strv fm/211123275333.33%466.8
Pawlack Tank61286830560.0%2843.8
M1276924546845.59%705.2
Škoda T 406159567710.0%4591.9
Strv 103B102335905250.0%1855.8
CS-631024869013956.41%2121.3
T-54 first prototype8699716955.56%872.6
T-43711127142548.0%2005.4
G.W. Tiger (P)811537527959.49%1263.3
M3741851445937.29%383.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3481373850.0%1750.8
Versuchspanzer 579210862230.0%1647.1
E 50 Ausf. M10201673043447.0%1668.0
M2 Light2591271050.0%89.2
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC89174883850.0%1030.9
Strv 103-0919857637550.67%1699.0
SU-2637475714.29%3.1
Jagdtiger920367715246.15%1754.1
Leo7573464633.33%616.7
Panzerjäger I239961172.73%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. II2193245850.0%799.1
KV-1531027820544.88%454.1
G.W. Panther78887171957.89%1152.3
P26/404678540650.0%2138.8
Conqueror920258639243.48%1887.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri79145631136.36%1232.4
M5 Stuart4772186256.45%151.0
Pz.Sfl. IC4441290540.0%1237.1
M2 Medium Tank333851942.11%17.4
B14529473250.0%1669.2
Super Conqueror1023409042958.62%1938.8
Concept 1B921979442751.85%1831.3
L-60227124450.0%104.7
Hummel67416431566.67%1123.3
Object 416815198253751.35%2092.7
Kolohousenka11424101100.0%823.7
UDES 03813216212642.31%1376.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I142100450.0%81.0
Object 27710180666713850.0%1358.5
Lion1025858224351.16%2206.3
Object 43091769998977.78%1833.1
SU-182701001050.0%252.8
M4153052859447.87%342.1
Progetto M35 mod. 468166593311253.57%2187.7
BZ-72-11020226903531.43%1454.7
Panhard AMD 178B67987292867.86%2812.0
Strv S18944406633.33%690.4
M15/4236256322100.0%2314.5
Ares 75813959382762.96%1754.6
E 75 TS813578199259.78%1657.8
Lago4539491922.22%1908.7
Durchbruchswagen 241451886653.03%271.9
Strv 7464383681442.86%546.4
Hotchkiss EBR710778694461.36%3124.3
AE Phase I91490849966.67%1393.9
Type 68920909254753.19%2037.7
LT vz. 35265188666.67%277.4
Marder 38T41791572441.67%215.5
Škoda T 2566275883053.33%1219.4
Tiger I715529017050.0%2376.3
50TP prototyp8416252425.0%126.9
Type 95 Ji-Ro61179769250.0%2635.7
Cromwell B65925271050.0%889.3
TVP T 50/511019258312560.0%1556.5
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688777691764.71%1815.9
M40/M43810787554362.79%1132.8
T110E41017775915642.86%1238.6
40TP Habicha67165482445.83%1194.2
Škoda T 2454004062254.55%1006.5
VK 30.02 (M)68286623762.16%1656.5
Black Prince7961682944.44%1445.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81619684333.33%1545.1
E 10010342413062100.0%2820.5
Leopard 120 Verbessert1126981157683.33%2308.6
14TP43734921266.67%1635.7
VK 30.02 (D)712608153036.67%2144.5
Marder II31151425644.64%142.6
Leopard 110215379210354.37%1709.3
T3 HMC2841002722.22%116.6
Object 452K1019407846943.48%1410.6
SDP wz 66 Grom820099168245.12%2452.9
Type 578197010374555.56%2556.1
AT-12122163875.0%518.3
Ho-Ri 31024128022245.45%1750.5
Caernarvon815549674163.41%2261.7
BT-7 artillery3195321540.0%546.2
Škoda T 5682076104951959.92%2455.4
AM 39 Gendron-Somua22293971833.33%847.2
Type 4 Chi-To61230963450.0%3153.4
VK 30.01 (H)53813923545.71%743.7
Konštrukta T-34/100710066594946.94%1541.6
Matilda45256843100.0%1687.5
A-2051832353542.86%451.4
T-2841451738253.66%313.7
12110227453840.0%1868.9
M24E2 Super Chaffee67646642733.33%2540.2
G.W. Tiger914897973056.67%1449.3
IS768643123152.38%850.0
IS-3886944222948.03%860.8
Object 430U1019557443852.63%1489.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH814988687951.9%2074.0
T110E510228286110443.27%1783.1
LT vz. 3831191721330.77%205.2
M7 Priest31091501764.71%286.1
XM66F814978841758.82%1849.2
T26E58993571520.0%1017.4
Vickers Medium Mk. II29383825.0%204.7
Strv 818967729955.56%1179.8
Renault FT11302111100.0%823.3
ST vz. 394401506683.33%1628.4
Char Futur 4981642010.0%354.9
Char Mle. 7597155931428.57%668.7
25TP KSUST II5483326633.33%826.0
Maus101663814450.0%1007.8
T-15061381801741.18%22.7
T2 Medium Tank26789922.22%87.0
Panther II89436119143.96%1042.0
Tiger II814928093542.86%1667.3
M24 Chaffee No. 594586854510.0%2720.8
Valiant530818420.0%389.8
SU-855597342633.33%1366.1
E 50912366742646.15%1008.1
Object 752919479402762.96%1631.8
T4042212316259.68%503.6
Type 1 Chi-He4878566540.0%3510.9
T56 GMC352952835.71%0.5
Type T-345222304850.0%404.4
TS-5481761931837.5%1699.2
T-34-85610927772352.17%2783.4
T1 Heavy59146901060.0%2078.7
A-43614251075580.0%3394.3
Dicker Max64403177643.42%583.4
M-VI-Y915187642045.0%1449.5
Leichttraktor1133180650.0%501.2
Pvlvv fm/42234179366.67%261.0
T28 Concept71055865785.71%1749.2
AAT608177610801080.0%2316.1
T-448155510381776.47%2326.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8198896026352.47%2535.0
Heavy Tank No. VI67665261030.0%1054.4
T698162510111266.67%2236.5
KV-85650735019746.7%715.2
Type 5 Ka-Ri821949541442.86%2288.1
T49960551737848.94%734.7
Renault Otsu1312110.0%0.0
T297156411231883.33%2258.5
SDP 44 Burza692836730.0%1219.7
SDP 40 Zadymka5769436742.86%1532.0
E 75918118502650.0%1836.6
Type 5869446943941.03%1900.0
T-463701192544.0%61.7
K-28104963910.0%914.9
T-26242136580.0%261.0
AMX ELC bis5409371333.33%1488.9
UDES 16916637864650.0%1680.0
Fiat 3000119312610.0%801.7
G.W. E 1001012996293638.89%943.9
T-34 with L-114017410.0%0.0
T-2932424912100.0%887.7
SU-76M41231413240.63%90.1
T-11632252591136.36%838.0
Sav m/4341991832035.0%282.5
AMX 13 7579018002850.0%2196.7
M41 Walker Bulldog851662322252.7%896.5
SMV CC-64 Vipera813257834847.92%1441.3
STB-11019697113145.16%1441.6
KV-1S63053778253.66%430.1
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058151910162100.0%1795.0
AMX 65 t88165953943.59%728.5
Churchill VII6876680850.0%1593.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm68626721250.0%1590.4
Leopard Prototyp A915356598339.76%1200.4
Char Murat956325620.0%172.2
AMR 3522154441100.0%1221.6
Škoda T 278774547742.86%657.0
KV-2651733620141.79%666.7
Turtle Mk. I81976111315157.62%2400.6
Pz.Kpfw. 55819929205438.89%1863.2
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8173592310350.49%2019.1
Vickers Medium Mk. III3851021942.11%75.2
Ikv 90 Typ B71346514333.33%1811.6
Kunze Panzer916917412339.13%1390.5
T-34-85M611548984355.81%2233.0
Ho-Ri 2819019682958.62%2502.4
Caernarvon Action X8974816475.0%1085.5
43 M. Toldi III31371922934.48%366.0
King Tiger (Captured)78405131637.5%884.3
M-III-Y813587934652.17%1509.0
M3 Stuart31221862540.0%248.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41361471625.0%99.2
T-50-263554741758.82%968.3
AC 4 Experimental65493982100.0%902.1
Super Hellcat76324683748.65%834.6
Grille51984273100.0%393.6
A-447146010402075.0%2820.9
T-109147955729048.28%1394.8
M44665032315345.1%943.5
T26E4 SuperPershing880857134348.4%913.3
T1 Cunningham1581021338.46%91.9
Ikv 7231192821163.64%319.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr253144850.0%78.1
M10 Wolverine52161887733.77%201.7
Strv m/40L31801851136.36%358.2
M41D819615510.0%40.2
ARL 446756546944.44%1244.6
T-3453453074856.25%886.8
T20716939591553.33%2982.6
SU-85B42321983935.9%324.9
Sherman VC Firefly6422351633.33%388.6
M66203713045100.0%4995.4
Panther76805894753.19%994.1
CS-52 LIS8161084914752.38%2158.8
E 65 Zwilling8224811129555.79%2602.4
VK 100.01 (P)813369612365.22%1774.2
Cavalier5700583366.67%1859.5
Tiger-Maus918907736134.43%1635.9
Leox924299501957.89%2337.0
XM551 Sheridan10112166610249.02%1167.8
AMX 13 57702201100.0%261.0
M18 Hellcat67244566355.56%1345.1
M24 Chaffee521227810349.51%580.8
SU-130PM8175080437151.48%1893.8
T25/279176681668.75%1340.2
Object 430 Version II918087774744.68%1796.2
Alecto42963583647.22%730.4
Jagdpanzer E 1001018966536848.53%1397.6
IS-275846882100.0%767.5
StuG III Ausf. G524822619047.89%407.7
Type 61920108744755.32%2105.0
D1221131250.0%89.2
T1 HMC2671261353.85%253.3
AMX 12 t65676751560.0%1854.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41771788354.22%346.0
T28 Prototype812537344755.32%1396.0
Cruiser Mk. IV47695971154.55%3014.6
UDES 14 Alt 5815839081369.23%2301.0
Renault FT AC243792240.91%0.0
M4A3E8 Fury65663977055.71%1092.5
T 54D915268751963.16%1589.2
Strv m/38226119333.33%2.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved