| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4256 | 24 | 57 | 366 | 763 |
| Avg Tier | 8.14 | 7.63 | 7.58 | 7.67 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.92% | 66.67% | 63.16% | 59.56% | 56.75% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.34 | 1.5 | 1.28 | 1.42 | 1.29 |
| Damage dealt | 2071.57 | 2250 | 2082.98 | 1945.03 | 2110.22 |
| Defense points | 0.21 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Avg Experience | 966.33 | 1190 | 1117.0 | 1062.0 | 1012.0 |
| WN8 | 2310 | 3145 (+4) | 2964 (+8) | 2371 (+5) | 1775 (-165) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 16.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 2349 | 973 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 185 | 236 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1729 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 8142.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 1587 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3563.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2525 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2737.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2311 | 12 | 19 | 63.16% | 2640.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_StonedRat_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_StonedRat_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1201 | 934 | 416 | 62.74% | 5779.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1363 | 713 | 12 | 33.33% | 1251.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2225 | 962 | 93 | 48.39% | 2033.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 1122 | 783 | 144 | 56.94% | 2198.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 925 | 792 | 12 | 50.0% | 1992.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1195 | 556 | 2 | 50.0% | 1140.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1523 | 821 | 21 | 42.86% | 1656.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2125 | 821 | 12 | 50.0% | 1359.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 941 | 483 | 9 | 33.33% | 1899.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1989 | 1222 | 8 | 87.5% | 2509.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1436 | 733 | 102 | 42.16% | 1895.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 587 | 276 | 7 | 57.14% | 2111.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1303 | 899 | 4 | 50.0% | 2617.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3710 | 1178 | 557 | 54.58% | 2497.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 226 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 259.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 426 | 311 | 5 | 60.0% | 1769.4 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 917 | 596 | 2 | 50.0% | 1259.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1416 | 914 | 8 | 50.0% | 2756.7 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1224 | 820 | 108 | 45.37% | 1870.6 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 938 | 779 | 246 | 56.1% | 2673.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1599 | 823 | 35 | 57.14% | 1319.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1890 | 855 | 94 | 47.87% | 1730.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1172 | 758 | 74 | 55.41% | 1253.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2058 | 823 | 106 | 50.0% | 1352.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1456 | 1043 | 62 | 66.13% | 2855.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1906 | 1042 | 469 | 59.06% | 2150.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1862 | 982 | 279 | 57.71% | 2288.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2171 | 1121 | 208 | 57.69% | 2272.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1633 | 873 | 14 | 35.71% | 1947.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 751 | 537 | 11 | 54.55% | 1686.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2950 | 992 | 475 | 54.11% | 2293.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1508 | 1068 | 18 | 61.11% | 2305.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1935 | 1055 | 64 | 62.5% | 2263.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1046 | 789 | 8 | 50.0% | 2361.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2001 | 884 | 35 | 48.57% | 1547.6 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 826 | 698 | 7 | 57.14% | 1785.0 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1151 | 811 | 16 | 50.0% | 1313.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2720 | 1061 | 109 | 65.14% | 2386.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1672 | 984 | 31 | 48.39% | 2532.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 840 | 699 | 3 | 66.67% | 1849.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2622 | 975 | 93 | 56.99% | 2468.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1566 | 1081 | 19 | 78.95% | 2464.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 753 | 478 | 22 | 59.09% | 2211.8 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 1329 | 962 | 148 | 58.78% | 1935.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2572 | 924 | 84 | 48.81% | 1863.5 |