eu Player _Siwy_Bajerant

[B-G-T] Go To Battle (History)


WN8
1721
Recent WN8
2640
(336 Battles)
Winrate
52.42%
Recent WR
62.8%
(336 Battles)
Battles
42767
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 42767 0 21 153 336
Avg Tier 7.5 0.0 9.0 8.47 8.31
Winrate 52.42% 0.0% 61.9% 60.78% 62.8%
Tanks spotted 1.15 0.0 1.29 1.12 1.3
Damage dealt 1286.87 0 2180.29 1993.05 1872.83
Defense points 0.71 0 0.48 1.18 0.69
Avg Experience 666.45 0 990.0 903.0 926.0
WN8 1721 0 2831 3067 (+4) 2640 (+7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 446 362 84 898
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.81
Winrate 45.96% 46.69% 39.29% 45.43%
Tanks spotted 0.83 1.34 1.89 1.14
Damage dealt 1498 902 634 1171.0
Defense points 0.87 1.96 2.07 1.42
Avg Experience 662 597 437 612.0
Avg Shots 8.8 6.92 6.89 7.82
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 894 1143 1968 1627
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.47
Winrate 43.4% 47.24% 47.26% 46.1%
Tanks spotted 1.08 1.8 1.25 0.79
Damage dealt 1444 899 582 1508.0
Defense points 1.56 2.09 1.46 0.91
Avg Experience 658 579 453 664.0
Avg Shots 6.43 6.79 7.64 6.9
(WG Player ID: 512802780)
Loaded in 2.01s

Session stats


Toggle (12.7.2024 3:32:05 - 12.7.2024 13:38:24)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Siwy_Bajerant.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_Siwy_Bajerant][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Siwy_Bajerant.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 10345 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
40% (121 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2180
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1731
(35206 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1833
(5368 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1561
(4346 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1847
(11775 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1557
(5650 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1706
(8067 Battles)

Tanks (560)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688426835846.55%1485.0
Caernarvon8110555629252.05%1176.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K52746342100.0%739.0
Charioteer813086017953.16%1385.6
Excalibur69648261758.82%1894.3
Object 703 Version II81964106312654.76%2417.1
EMIL 1951817299212665.38%1869.4
BDR G1 B56414145455.56%1459.3
Sexton I34124094156.1%1737.8
Jagdtiger Prototype824881098955.56%3165.6
K-911019958271758.82%1715.4
SU-122-447121768832050.94%1765.1
1211023378602157.14%1922.3
T-150611267927157.75%2466.4
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro21803854100.0%922.6
AMX M4 mle. 498168510491457.14%2418.7
KV-58209611791369.23%2650.6
FV304671641044949.0%1328.7
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)51718136220.0%4907.9
Matilda LVT482545920.0%1388.8
Object 9071022897831136.36%1527.7
S-51774940742446.7%817.5
Löwe81791994955.56%1868.6
CS-631021207225046.0%1613.1
Strv 103B1026487423638.89%2223.6
AMX 13 75770859213058.46%1655.2
50TP prototyp816949627560.0%2191.6
Leo712127391752.94%1913.4
STB-11020667756550.77%1604.8
T-54 ltwt.910808284957.14%1772.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri710776781850.0%1513.2
MTLS-1G143254371450.0%901.1
B141712421560.0%438.0
L-6021795081172.73%1069.3
Hummel650331618349.18%650.3
AMX M4 mle. 519223211621464.29%2409.0
LHMTV89369121850.0%2128.2
Panther/M1071404947666.67%2420.4
BZ-72-11020297071637.5%1298.4
Panhard AMD 178B64405672762.96%1334.2
Strv S18162674035453.67%1784.3
M41 Walker Bulldog866854417149.71%1264.8
Strv 7467335041040.0%1289.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J390512413056.67%2994.4
Vickers Medium Mk. III3651391675.0%261.8
Tiger I7156310063464.71%2509.7
FV4005 Stage II10224671279451.26%1832.1
SU-100677443913246.97%1434.4
Forest Spirit818528474055.0%1868.9
40TP Habicha69746352347.83%2035.4
Type 4 Heavy9155673022255.86%1637.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8606385955.56%500.5
E 1001025059129255.43%2165.6
Valentine II443250817857.87%1827.9
T110E4101968562106548.36%1445.1
Ho-Ri 31028419622075.0%1994.4
Patton the Tank919858245547.27%2144.4
T145991843250.0%1975.3
FV201 (A45)71220928450.0%1836.4
KV-4815279082661.54%1944.2
IS-2710266966758.21%1416.7
T-2841892642958.62%502.4
Tiger 13161288860540.0%2230.2
AT 867504466947.83%1334.2
Škoda T 50920769183167.74%1992.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH816789259853.06%2463.8
Type 63814687942948.28%1340.1
T26E581668975633.33%1847.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II21874520.0%1.5
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77835527152.11%1021.8
STG Guard8166282815555.48%2188.1
AMX 50 Foch B1023567516851.47%1768.4
Panther II816348212548.0%2531.4
Tiger II816788632055.0%2017.4
M3 Light320027210.0%562.2
E 75 TS8179910232360.87%2219.8
Object 7049203368727151.29%1683.0
T56 GMC3681881861.11%175.3
Ikv 10357054982536.0%1924.3
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32783321361.54%1268.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer464254532060.31%2269.6
T-34-85 Rudy618571141560.0%3932.9
T25 Pilot Number 18128178416550.3%1791.1
AAT60824231186475.0%3485.8
AMX 50 B10228878812755.91%1801.0
A4664715851631.25%1384.9
M10 RBFM59266791553.33%2198.4
T49982263757048.95%1157.7
Object 777 Version II916967861855.56%1315.0
Strv 818112042330.0%1014.9
AMX 50 Foch919817713748.65%1714.4
Object 279 early10284210226855.88%1865.9
AT 15812117136749.25%1349.8
AMX ELC bis553448814961.74%2146.2
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher82239876425.0%3536.9
SU-100M17107467510154.46%1519.6
T-34 with L-11482854910.0%2235.9
AMX 38365193366.67%256.7
LTP3386548666.67%2072.1
Sav m/434296363955.56%781.5
T778175010091080.0%2265.5
Cromwell B610359221957.89%2020.0
M-V-Y1033211298683.33%3123.5
AMX 50 Foch (155)1021097194553.33%1482.8
A-4479846269265.22%1820.7
LTG710937771450.0%2412.4
T2 Light Tank22193957045.71%1083.1
T 55A9181381615554.19%1871.9
Ikv 90 Typ B712788143271.88%2141.2
Indien-Panzer810717243458.82%1416.0
Caernarvon Action X8138484510850.93%1755.7
1108126369911550.43%1383.4
Mäuschen920557963941.03%1864.2
T3765336199450.0%1513.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3791412751.85%112.8
T-3454895153354.55%1355.3
P.43 bis610237551747.06%2400.5
Birch Gun43403181553.33%1269.2
IT-3450833510.0%601.5
AMX M4 mle. 4579466018448.81%1230.5
Pudel617611361450.0%4442.9
Chieftain/T95816251019757.14%2854.0
Tiger-Maus921909322254.55%2094.2
Semovente M43 Bassotto6179711213966.67%4786.2
Sherman III56576772360.87%2256.1
AMX 65 t81611656922.22%1966.0
T25/2769935731247.12%846.6
Object 430 Version II9158778216656.63%1622.9
A-4367655654660.87%1760.0
Object 430B1022247081154.55%2064.6
Crusader65285202846.43%1741.1
T1 HMC21181922762.96%710.9
59-1664755372445.83%1138.6
IS-2 shielded716049152356.52%2254.9
AMX M4 1949 Liberte8181910771070.0%2591.0
VK 30.01 (P)66254635863.79%1207.4
Charioteer Nomad816719081154.55%1839.9
AT 7710967076456.25%1492.6
STA-1814809041855.56%2247.4
T-22 medium1014717101040.0%976.3
FCM 50 t814461009875.0%1980.8
Jagdtiger9253610001866.67%2847.2
Panzerwagen 3936368372100.0%2674.3
Type 711027411024475.0%1890.7
UDES 03810086782470.83%1034.3
Comet74332691020.0%352.3
M40/M43814446758843.18%1491.7
M12710036948556.47%1459.9
AMX M4 mle. 541027768536051.67%2160.9
59-Patton812161025666.67%1858.5
TS-581992105617062.35%2388.9
Ferdinand813375816830.88%1114.6
WZ-113G FT1023856621540.0%1484.4
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2161368366.67%903.3
Kirovets-18185410911353.85%2576.8
Manticore1013708157154.93%1828.8
BZ-58-293089886425.0%3310.1
XM66F816838802560.0%1638.8
Type 5 Heavy10230786352254.41%1966.8
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1014827844153.66%1850.9
T-28E with F-3045655753473.53%1841.3
T675649431216451.89%1695.8
121B1023459468569.41%2051.5
AC 1 Sentinel4103012501100.0%5556.4
Turán III prototípus5625667250.0%1648.8
Spähpanzer SP I C77315858051.25%1302.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28688276714751.02%2663.2
E 50 Ausf. M10284710712373.91%2534.1
ST-II102543976666.67%2032.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9136354925147.01%1401.1
Object 705A1024739091346.15%1695.6
G.W. Panther781539717548.57%881.8
K-91-PT931001313580.0%4078.2
Conqueror9162368718145.3%1380.0
KV-2 (R)614149285858.62%2704.7
T-100 LT1013748253158.06%1884.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8184394461954.44%2405.3
Object 59092627884633.33%2159.5
IS-410279810952272.73%2540.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I11591988755.17%851.6
Object 27710215775310046.0%1695.3
KV-4 KTTS82294974837.5%3038.4
KV-4 Kreslavskiy81692915650.0%1862.3
SU-2-12256174702343.48%1209.4
VK 100.01 (P)817259674953.06%2365.2
SU-152794646126452.27%1311.1
Hotchkiss EBR78016086653.03%1863.1
T54 Heavy Tank9214110671376.92%2058.4
Nemesis8894610540.0%767.2
Marder 38T42992323452.94%682.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc540327215349.02%845.7
T-8328181211031361.54%2221.8
Sherman Firefly66185252842.86%971.8
Object 1401021107758948.31%1780.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41152241947.37%175.6
FV217 Badger1027219024254.76%2568.3
Škoda T 245698580650.0%2180.7
Black Prince788250817459.2%1301.5
Bishop55673205853.45%1351.6
Pz.Sfl. IC437419220.0%783.0
Object 430U10213477411250.89%1784.2
Object 452K1029841170875.0%2867.0
Strv K921639161643.75%2210.7
Object 268 Version 410239984912255.74%1917.5
Bisonte C458182010771866.67%2007.2
G.W. Tiger9147557123752.74%1389.8
IS7111755319052.63%1627.7
TL-7917927701442.86%1713.6
T309136747450543.96%1070.3
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8194812162100.0%2524.3
Maus1027809987160.56%2522.9
T2 Medium Tank2281451650.0%80.6
Caliban8159989513151.91%1896.7
Challenger710506796650.0%1536.6
Valentine38310110.0%18.8
AMX 4043663543441.18%1633.4
Type T-3455084495646.43%1332.3
Vz. 44-1715248221338.46%2075.4
Dicker Max69465768446.43%1617.2
Leichttraktor115018917248.84%589.9
105 leFH18B259947105054.0%2280.1
T54E19158768516645.18%1344.1
Type 5 Ka-Ri820039182853.57%2011.5
WZ-120-1G FT8211311492060.0%2937.4
ARL 4466824368250.0%1161.0
T297121048540.0%1390.5
Churchill Crocodile6159878210.0%2666.5
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1025988712152.38%2146.5
HWK 30812758701866.67%2596.9
K-2817118891346.15%1998.5
G.W. E 10010175865736850.27%1507.3
A43 BP prototype61158965580.0%2085.2
SU-76M4971091526.67%4.5
T-116374413701100.0%5361.3
Pz.Kpfw. T 1532885221154.55%1471.3
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger715908391100.0%1965.8
TNH 105/1000810986894440.91%1090.4
M4 Improved5536537757.14%1270.4
KJPZ TIII Jäger918007071250.0%1719.0
SDP 57 Gowika715137651442.86%2029.7
Cruiser Mk. III3238226450.0%1219.7
KV-2682758018450.0%1488.4
AMX 50 1209156868717656.82%1517.8
ST vz. 39494712811100.0%3801.0
M8A14891579150.55%91.7
King Tiger (Captured)7175710631060.0%2892.5
Panzerjäger I231733540.0%0.0
AC 4 Experimental6174314701100.0%4955.7
T-34 shielded5401343450.0%817.3
O-Ni713448519657.29%2196.2
T9289058327454.05%1990.4
T-109172665629348.46%1698.8
T-12733624844454.55%1641.1
Loyd Gun Carriage21411402138.1%921.0
Churchill III565264941151.34%1557.9
Grant43583901233.33%1115.4
Panhard EBR 10510116471743149.42%1337.4
D231101581060.0%327.5
CS-52 LIS8158785811649.14%2187.6
Cavalier59607716358.73%3036.1
Char Mle. 75910678358960.67%1596.2
FV1066 Senlac87877043036.67%1444.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010264171311041.82%1871.0
IS-271564783742.86%2046.5
Rinoceronte1030717881838.89%2290.2
M-IV-Y818209625060.0%2297.4
StuG III Ausf. G5757756683.33%2337.5
KV-1227146811881100.0%2807.1
Nashorn66154028550.59%960.1
WZ-132-11017361093988.89%2350.2
Type 91 Heavy3190178425.0%418.7
Stuart I-IV325325660.0%819.4
E 257155310403565.71%3200.4
Renault UE 573274233850.0%809.3
M6010255911069100.0%2258.0
Ikv 65 Alt II67875564647.83%1519.0
STA-28868525425.0%776.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8107511251586.67%2578.8
WZ-111 model 1-4918478759757.73%1898.2
UDES 15/161019557842657.69%1511.1
AT 255703953938.46%1340.4
Object 26810196760113044.62%1290.1
AMX 13 F3 AM620715320.0%9.0
M4-85542126620.0%695.2
T1 Cunningham1922032751.85%400.1
GSOR 1008817637041735.29%1794.3
T-10381866997966.67%2708.6
VK 75.01 (K)8164110432369.57%2110.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25113210861100.0%2849.5
Prototipo Standard B916527004042.5%1354.8
45TP Habicha714198003958.97%2609.8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF896372288852.7%1930.2
AMX 30 B1017385561225.0%1102.8
Gonsalo8178812669100.0%2055.0
SU-85B42892663056.67%717.3
Sexton II316113340.0%485.6
SU-1018132566315056.67%1513.2
Škoda T 40687260211347.79%1792.5
Sturer Emil7105544917043.53%1399.1
M2 Light Tank261531710.0%2359.7
Object 4168118069312857.03%1618.2
WZ-131779573710450.0%1676.5
MKA205010.0%0.0
TVP T 50/511021897996355.56%1829.8
Lago M38371910521100.0%2400.9
StuG IV56474674355.81%1930.1
ST-I9263810551861.11%3235.4
Pz.Kpfw. II25789425.0%0.0
VK 16.02 Leopard5533819580.0%2259.5
M48A5 Patton1024258231450.0%1974.4
T23E3710847704452.27%1861.4
Chrysler K GF817409428757.47%2197.5
WZ-132897480323360.94%1902.8
Pz.Kpfw. VII10299012281693.75%2745.8
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8130711361100.0%1771.4
VK 45.03790029310.0%789.9
Valentine AT41741691442.86%289.4
M41 HMC56015574065.0%1116.2
Progetto M35 mod. 46815267794746.81%1703.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10288187114953.02%2268.7
Type 61916737814055.0%1555.9
Centurion Action X1021648782360.87%1868.5
CS-53812157512060.0%1936.0
AE Phase I921869603354.55%2394.4
Bofors Tornvagn817629434050.0%2416.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8157563125350.59%1667.7
Pz.Sfl. IVb43792574456.82%1316.3
Grille 1510218962425045.6%1578.8
Marder II31691842437.5%320.4
Leopard 110244077715253.95%1994.5
T3 HMC21331972748.15%451.5
BZ-75102163876862.5%1771.3
Concept No. 5102074701944.44%1349.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110151560.0%533.5
AM 39 Gendron-Somua24257782100.0%1882.5
FV4004 Conway9155253719340.41%1208.2
Object 274a819529932454.17%2566.6
FV42028129210652281.82%1981.2
Ram II512681121333.33%4326.5
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R22807111100.0%780.4
T28 Prototype899040741646.15%960.5
SU-100Y6103865124357.2%1926.1
T 54D9801622757.14%567.6
T-54 first prototype812066891338.46%1363.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220921172.73%262.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9178464923048.7%1520.3
122 TM818258342646.15%1892.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55665114546.67%1627.9
Char Futur 49241810146366.67%2478.0
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)34375565766.67%1485.6
KV-220-258979475671.43%2371.6
Type 97 Te-Ke2891881100.0%418.4
M24 Chaffee No. 59458718901100.0%2033.9
Valiant5118610107358.9%3812.7
SU-8554213568053.75%1010.4
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII611261063666.67%2742.6
P.44 Pantera813307583852.63%1760.7
T1 Heavy Tank5178812731464.29%7233.9
T-34-2814997622142.86%2047.9
M56 Scorpion712337122035.0%1763.5
ARL V39666445212848.44%1146.6
ShPTK-TVP 1008184392627456.2%2287.1
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4112412152770.37%3737.9
FCM 36 Pak 40343944628959.86%1482.0
T28 Concept7109966110946.79%1637.7
T-44813978274560.0%2260.8
Heavy Tank No. VI6148311431770.59%3859.6
M4A1 Revalorisé8151580157650.0%2086.3
Object 252U816009961275.0%1832.9
T34 B815648017850.0%1728.6
DS PZInż5856418425.0%2132.0
ISU-122-281947759742.86%1760.4
Type 95 Heavy43993571070.0%1613.3
Panzer 588142512771100.0%1580.4
Covenanter53154401656.25%1196.0
Fiat 300012033791100.0%1156.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera8219711543971.79%2994.8
Churchill I537030612651.59%670.3
Churchill VII662741611154.95%1164.9
LT-432899781726657.52%1970.6
Cromwell688370483155.6%2121.6
WZ-111 model 5A1022198605354.72%1754.1
Convert. Medium Tank T3345634710.0%1015.6
ASTRON Rex 105 mm818969701353.85%2118.5
T-34-85M6109577315949.69%2018.1
VK 28.0164485623737.84%1141.2
T-50-266817046347.62%1968.7
E 75922059853363.64%2385.7
Pz.Kpfw. I21813293100.0%823.1
KV-3711096674057.5%1687.5
FV4201 Chieftain Proto916508261546.67%1543.3
WZ-1149189010952785.19%2150.0
T7 Combat Car21492491346.15%615.6
O-I Experimental587152516253.09%1921.9
T57 Heavy Tank1026128158650.0%2138.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai563354615556.77%2017.0
M47 Iron Arnie8179910042759.26%2368.9
TNH T Vz. 519247710542864.29%2445.1
AMX Canon d'assaut 105816458151656.25%1927.6
Tiger (P)7104767910049.0%1435.9
AMX 13 (FL 11)5113515352100.0%6254.2
Leopard Prototyp A917517409950.51%1668.8
Lago4611501450.0%1836.8
M4A1 FL 10611677974045.0%2008.9
ELC EVEN 90890186343158.47%2003.3
XM551 Sheridan10112566540448.27%1163.0
Cruiser Mk. I1132167771.43%679.0
M18 Hellcat646127122437.95%564.2
M24 Chaffee54305873145.16%1691.2
SU-130PM8187684310552.38%2006.6
Object 283918637561735.29%1842.2
Alecto43052722657.69%879.7
FV215b (183)1020696957451.35%1569.7
Obsidian81242715825.0%1151.8
D122304801100.0%1221.4
Super Hellcat7132780213551.85%2438.5
Type 646102989229157.04%3263.2
Matilda Black Prince561549110260.78%1781.4
LTTB810369582161.9%2292.8
M3 Lee41481511844.44%307.9
KV-1 shielded510791091366.67%2943.6
B.U.G.I.6142287913655.15%3110.0
A25 Harry Hopkins I484611611100.0%2552.2
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581012265692630.77%801.8
T78612339902975.86%2412.5
53TP Markowskiego8198410222661.54%2720.5
P.43 ter7911717475.0%1417.7
BZ-17682042108916656.63%2327.9
ISU-122S723021208771.43%4212.5
O-I683150012256.56%1545.6
MS-1187103250.0%297.6
Excelsior56816518165.43%1743.0
VK 36.01 (H)614089501163.64%3136.3
IS-38128961727047.04%1401.2
NC 70 Błyskawica1022469331566.67%1793.3
M53/M55913466594245.24%1209.7
AMX AC mle. 4678805136851.47%1213.0
GSOR 1010 FB817208913754.05%2049.7
Wespe31682232268.18%651.3
112815408491241.67%1759.4
Strv m/425547490450.0%1281.1
Cruiser Mk. II22753761957.89%1382.3
AMX 50 1008128163317850.56%1422.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10185867834747.26%1546.1
M54 Renegade816699261163.64%1748.7
AMBT816018315549.09%1770.5
Super Conqueror10269590514654.79%2262.8
Object 2611016006996852.94%1285.1
ISU-152K818588027558.67%2073.1
KV-1572352114657.53%1826.4
S35 CA55853007838.46%1281.4
CS-59918818144450.0%1758.8
T110E31022037906149.18%1560.9
M5 Stuart4268477560.0%1154.8
Renault NC-31103250.0%86.9
M2 Medium Tank3841304148.78%125.4
M44690856912354.47%1750.1
Kolohousenka114010410.0%448.7
T-34-38133977632652.76%1619.1
Matilda IV56646211861.11%1946.4
Škoda T 27815668911163.64%2150.8
T-4521663442060.0%757.7
AMX AC mle. 48813157147856.41%1505.1
Emil II921809154650.0%1971.3
Škoda T 2568866514445.45%1787.8
O-Ho8137364319554.87%1818.6
Strv 103-0922579194862.5%2488.3
Lion1023057533046.67%1843.1
ARMT54807231100.0%921.5
Pz.Kpfw. T 2557146833351.52%2261.5
Type 62792980611146.85%2317.1
T110E510390913791181.82%4639.6
AT-12204191250.0%756.4
BT-7 artillery32483309743.3%839.9
Bretagne Panther611918001136.36%1992.5
Škoda T 5682145102711053.64%2419.5
Matilda42702085541.82%559.6
Somua SAu 4042632562759.26%759.5
ISU-1528129654930046.33%1319.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee679082215757.32%2722.0
TOG II*612358405757.89%2550.3
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26208914371100.0%5769.6
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)816837611643.75%1923.8
MT-256743799966.67%2874.8
AT 15A713727752231.82%2054.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs483982012369.92%4765.4
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058264515271100.0%3618.5
E 5091846863757.14%1731.1
Object 7529250010381758.82%2286.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza921588686950.72%1916.7
Emil I817038733554.29%2064.9
TS-548199710355650.0%2408.7
Vickers 6 ton24538211100.0%1200.2
Lansen C813309971181.82%1969.4
IS-68153479732455.56%1888.5
Panhard EBR 9097497208752.87%1056.2
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8129675334853.16%1591.8
KV-85668741510051.0%1081.3
Lorraine 40 t818361086475.0%2535.0
Type 59 G813949544755.32%1967.7
Cobra924479949161.54%2489.4
T-4631001541050.0%260.0
T-26298135450.0%344.1
AltProto AMX 30815618663745.95%2174.1
Object 2601024848229645.83%1969.2
T-293488562944.44%2066.2
IS-710216878923353.22%1834.5
Somua SM82220115310067.0%2897.6
1131019757226842.65%1409.2
P26/404107710442100.0%4138.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)293412114100.0%3421.9
AMR 352509010.0%0.0
KV-1SA5911909666.67%2390.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B21982341735.29%738.3
Turtle Mk. I818429972250.0%2246.9
Kunze Panzer915387442552.0%1282.8
M6A2E181579846540.0%1823.8
M48A2 Räumpanzer816371034862.5%2652.5
Concept 1B924339993250.0%1902.8
T-54916948654858.33%1849.3
Kranvagn1025938646544.62%2019.5
Renault Otsu111911510.0%448.1
4TP1567510.0%0.0
CS-44712507682060.0%2017.0
Grille54422469241.3%737.5
Conqueror Gun Carriage10169765010249.02%1280.7
T26E4 SuperPershing81739880633.33%2359.8
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2731712100.0%315.9
FV207811206796550.77%1222.5
M41D89567191050.0%1781.9
T-44-10081899996666.67%2731.3
AMX 13 90990064338751.42%1406.9
56TP81844972955.56%2218.0
AMX 13 10510135370911149.55%1588.2
IS-3A Peregrine8173910813170.97%2112.6
P.435785800366.67%3512.2
Sherman VC Firefly6135310371573.33%3262.4
AMX Chasseur de chars89225683724.32%925.2
SU-14-288824324542.22%695.6
Progetto M40 mod. 651023518405048.0%1795.6
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1026249042955.17%2148.8
Type 5868066873351.52%1584.5
Renault FT AC272121250.0%92.9
M22 Locust328241610957.8%1315.7
AMX 13 577112997524755.47%2622.4
Tortoise9248211114665.22%2685.0
T-62A10203011522100.0%1816.1
Object 263918317728662.79%1754.7
A7E33128614751100.0%8748.4
Churchill Gun Carrier61029580742.86%1712.5
Light Mk. VIC21863563253.13%925.4
AMX 12 t654855519149.21%1538.4
G.W. Tiger (P)8115056428752.26%1374.2
Waffenträger auf E 1001024197383250.0%1577.7
T92 HMC1016547209659.38%1494.9
Chimera8197910407560.0%2309.8
T-505245388757.14%782.1
IS-2M7212012511100.0%3192.0
IS-5 (Object 730)814418215149.02%1867.3
Vz. 551028078988552.94%2093.8

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Joined24.8.2023
Unknown clan00Joined24.8.2023 22:17:00
Unknown clan00Joined12.7.2023 1:18:44
[SANDY] SANDY14841713Left12.7.2023
[SANDY] SANDY14841713Joined16.6.2023
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Left16.6.2023
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Joined10.3.2023
[WWOLF] Wolf Warrior13181407Left10.3.2023
[WWOLF] Wolf Warrior13181407Joined3.2.2023
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Left3.2.2023
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Joined12.8.2021
[BLUZG] =BLUZG= pełna kultura13871807Left12.8.2021
[] 00Left6.1.2020
[S_M_C] The Sting Makes You Cry12921221Joined31.7.2019
[R_QR] READ QR17621680Joined28.7.2018
[5G_3G] RUCH OŚMIU GWIAZD13871399Joined29.10.2016
[SQUA] SquadroN - tanks, fun and rock and roll3150Joined3.4.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved