| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12225 | 0 | 11 | 31 | 32 |
| Avg Tier | 8.27 | 0.0 | 9.27 | 8.55 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.3% | 0.0% | 63.64% | 70.97% | 71.88% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 1.23 | 1.22 |
| Damage dealt | 1256.07 | 0 | 1673.91 | 1635.9 | 1693.63 |
| Defense points | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 698.37 | 0 | 842.0 | 994.0 | 1013.0 |
| WN8 | 1283 | 0 | 1529 | 2730 (+3) | 357 (-12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Damage dealt | 2251 | 0 | 0 | 2251.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 471 | 0 | 0 | 471.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 83 | 8 | 18 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.4 |
| Winrate | 21.21% | 40.96% | 37.5% | 44.44% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.85 | 0.87 | 0.25 | 0.33 |
| Damage dealt | 1949 | 1338 | 490 | 1797.0 |
| Defense points | 6.64 | 1.47 | 2.5 | 2.39 |
| Avg Experience | 480 | 630 | 411 | 743.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.61 | 6.66 | 6.63 | 8.89 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_Saltrox_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Saltrox_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 400 | 537 | 263 | 48.29% | 536.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 495 | 590 | 3 | 66.67% | 457.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 185 | 386 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1006 | 709 | 41 | 51.22% | 1012.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 619 | 538 | 83 | 37.35% | 734.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 247 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 1095.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2095 | 797 | 19 | 47.37% | 1199.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 672 | 613 | 62 | 41.94% | 1151.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1349 | 937 | 69 | 56.52% | 1621.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1070 | 718 | 98 | 43.88% | 1152.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 186 | 282 | 7 | 57.14% | 346.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 968 | 755 | 17 | 58.82% | 1798.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 378 | 371 | 8 | 62.5% | 1142.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1667 | 1102 | 14 | 71.43% | 2526.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 738 | 705 | 49 | 55.1% | 1214.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 309 | 416 | 3 | 66.67% | 669.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 796 | 760 | 35 | 48.57% | 1771.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 657 | 551 | 172 | 49.42% | 563.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 593 | 512 | 21 | 42.86% | 813.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1978 | 922 | 69 | 52.17% | 1843.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2144 | 758 | 214 | 48.6% | 1525.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 710 | 473 | 66 | 43.94% | 759.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1424 | 828 | 125 | 59.2% | 1285.1 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 719 | 541 | 20 | 35.0% | 697.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1035 | 757 | 25 | 52.0% | 938.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 339 | 369 | 8 | 50.0% | 1278.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1596 | 895 | 89 | 51.69% | 1957.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 485 | 483 | 65 | 49.23% | 765.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 835 | 556 | 18 | 50.0% | 944.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 435 | 519 | 112 | 47.32% | 834.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 231 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 1249.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 591 | 406 | 15 | 26.67% | 412.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1775 | 739 | 199 | 48.74% | 1709.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1009 | 624 | 233 | 42.49% | 748.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 590 | 500 | 16 | 37.5% | 740.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 906 | 475 | 66 | 40.91% | 817.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3461 | 1628 | 1 | 100.0% | 4858.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1322 | 895 | 22 | 59.09% | 1622.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2748 | 970 | 74 | 50.0% | 2001.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1501 | 757 | 145 | 50.34% | 1511.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1669 | 764 | 31 | 51.61% | 1170.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2266 | 1043 | 4 | 75.0% | 1382.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1998 | 816 | 83 | 51.81% | 1718.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1730 | 766 | 19 | 31.58% | 1407.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 495 | 523 | 114 | 55.26% | 528.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 680 | 623 | 20 | 70.0% | 2505.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 755 | 532 | 52 | 40.38% | 1285.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 857 | 718 | 43 | 48.84% | 1507.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1918 | 806 | 142 | 51.41% | 1441.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 367 | 393 | 3 | 66.67% | 1106.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 601 | 606 | 6 | 33.33% | 344.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1233 | 689 | 71 | 45.07% | 1099.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1728 | 751 | 74 | 51.35% | 1365.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 425 | 352 | 5 | 20.0% | 557.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 697 | 574 | 20 | 45.0% | 712.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1524 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 790.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 587 | 470 | 16 | 25.0% | 882.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2049 | 780 | 13 | 46.15% | 1326.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1286 | 813 | 234 | 56.84% | 1547.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1175 | 466 | 24 | 20.83% | 942.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 1504 | 920 | 58 | 60.34% | 1995.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2392 | 866 | 141 | 49.65% | 1715.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1204 | 735 | 164 | 46.34% | 1267.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 610 | 528 | 14 | 57.14% | 1762.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 554 | 601 | 10 | 80.0% | 3511.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 339 | 618 | 3 | 66.67% | 280.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 982 | 717 | 23 | 56.52% | 1149.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2891 | 999 | 72 | 58.33% | 2474.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1153 | 706 | 104 | 48.08% | 981.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 210 | 257 | 51 | 45.1% | 135.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 323 | 445 | 94 | 48.94% | 762.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2445 | 867 | 74 | 54.05% | 1873.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1106 | 561 | 29 | 37.93% | 1482.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2122 | 844 | 43 | 55.81% | 1796.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1182 | 780 | 37 | 54.05% | 1695.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 650 | 596 | 110 | 40.91% | 623.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 351 | 288 | 4 | 25.0% | 306.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 353 | 220 | 23 | 8.7% | 536.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1607 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 5989.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 386 | 457 | 40 | 55.0% | 872.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 598 | 551 | 95 | 50.53% | 1015.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 854 | 580 | 35 | 34.29% | 836.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1658 | 620 | 1 | 0.0% | 1324.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2399 | 979 | 14 | 57.14% | 1784.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 609 | 598 | 27 | 51.85% | 1095.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2631 | 1056 | 23 | 69.57% | 2412.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2671 | 936 | 93 | 49.46% | 1932.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 550 | 487 | 18 | 50.0% | 897.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 495 | 492 | 14 | 50.0% | 1421.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2200 | 979 | 54 | 59.26% | 2298.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 800 | 656 | 80 | 41.25% | 995.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2331 | 893 | 110 | 57.27% | 1939.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 198 | 300 | 33 | 48.48% | 642.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 302 | 384 | 10 | 60.0% | 1062.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 79 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2542 | 933 | 157 | 52.23% | 2158.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 971 | 1370 | 1 | 100.0% | 4854.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1252 | 820 | 25 | 60.0% | 1758.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 303 | 332 | 17 | 41.18% | 774.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 596 | 533 | 133 | 41.35% | 562.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1011 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 2144.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 625 | 550 | 23 | 52.17% | 1354.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1956 | 650 | 13 | 38.46% | 1120.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 879 | 604 | 37 | 37.84% | 1225.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1156 | 780 | 37 | 51.35% | 1293.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1244 | 681 | 102 | 50.98% | 1197.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 805 | 557 | 7 | 42.86% | 1066.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1012 | 773 | 22 | 68.18% | 2600.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1205 | 802 | 22 | 54.55% | 1596.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1706 | 798 | 73 | 54.79% | 1600.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1300 | 821 | 63 | 55.56% | 1505.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1717 | 784 | 253 | 50.2% | 1285.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2165 | 835 | 304 | 53.29% | 1690.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 687 | 522 | 70 | 45.71% | 800.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 966 | 598 | 145 | 41.38% | 621.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1541 | 903 | 38 | 57.89% | 1933.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 517 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 1194.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1319 | 717 | 123 | 53.66% | 1170.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 571 | 592 | 12 | 66.67% | 1493.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2410 | 919 | 83 | 44.58% | 1818.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 802 | 435 | 3 | 0.0% | 1328.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1315 | 741 | 268 | 47.39% | 1064.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 871 | 548 | 274 | 42.7% | 665.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2733 | 1688 | 1 | 100.0% | 4660.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1126 | 469 | 3 | 33.33% | 670.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2920 | 1058 | 59 | 49.15% | 1768.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 380 | 280 | 5 | 40.0% | 561.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1807 | 737 | 83 | 48.19% | 1577.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2113 | 974 | 46 | 60.87% | 2219.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1289 | 855 | 210 | 51.9% | 1397.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 654 | 648 | 34 | 58.82% | 1368.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 811 | 638 | 163 | 47.24% | 912.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 641 | 443 | 20 | 60.0% | 1337.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 792 | 630 | 64 | 45.31% | 848.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 490 | 291 | 9 | 33.33% | 497.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 550 | 619 | 182 | 50.0% | 654.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 693 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 1060.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1202 | 776 | 19 | 57.89% | 1339.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 545 | 420 | 9 | 44.44% | 712.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 855 | 621 | 84 | 44.05% | 810.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 729 | 717 | 3 | 33.33% | 1427.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 905 | 711 | 5 | 60.0% | 882.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1315 | 759 | 52 | 44.23% | 1278.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1978 | 936 | 23 | 52.17% | 2281.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1142 | 780 | 62 | 50.0% | 1499.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 656 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1010.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2009 | 1200 | 2 | 100.0% | 1742.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2044 | 869 | 32 | 46.88% | 1850.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1679 | 797 | 122 | 45.08% | 1569.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 706 | 599 | 6 | 50.0% | 935.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1722 | 1077 | 12 | 66.67% | 2295.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 265 | 349 | 72 | 41.67% | 686.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1332 | 732 | 73 | 43.84% | 1236.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 248 | 244 | 3 | 33.33% | 1016.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 125 | 212 | 11 | 36.36% | 202.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 667 | 486 | 27 | 51.85% | 2199.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 772 | 460 | 3 | 33.33% | 427.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 824 | 767 | 31 | 67.74% | 2074.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 629 | 600 | 15 | 60.0% | 1485.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 292 | 292 | 38 | 42.11% | 600.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1571 | 881 | 95 | 58.95% | 1764.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 246 | 352 | 86 | 52.33% | 253.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 673 | 593 | 58 | 46.55% | 1107.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2335 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 6881.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 500 | 524 | 64 | 46.88% | 864.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1026 | 744 | 71 | 59.15% | 1996.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1266 | 744 | 51 | 50.98% | 1234.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2558 | 860 | 31 | 41.94% | 1508.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 685 | 486 | 30 | 50.0% | 2082.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2108 | 988 | 71 | 56.34% | 2462.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 363 | 421 | 16 | 75.0% | 1242.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1367 | 910 | 21 | 57.14% | 2245.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1503 | 893 | 26 | 46.15% | 2251.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1329 | 666 | 367 | 46.05% | 1192.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1469 | 754 | 94 | 46.81% | 1356.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1908 | 858 | 25 | 56.0% | 1602.5 |
| null | 0 | 1086 | 511 | 12 | 41.67% | 0.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 756 | 562 | 26 | 34.62% | 363.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 502 | 368 | 35 | 37.14% | 936.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 112 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 536 | 399 | 26 | 38.46% | 1314.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1652 | 886 | 168 | 54.76% | 1558.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 915 | 676 | 5 | 60.0% | 2821.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1326 | 924 | 7 | 71.43% | 2249.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 383 | 379 | 54 | 40.74% | 816.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 664 | 728 | 5 | 80.0% | 675.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1612 | 376 | 3 | 0.0% | 626.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1511 | 649 | 52 | 40.38% | 1025.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 899 | 780 | 14 | 64.29% | 1960.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 564 | 659 | 304 | 43.75% | 982.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 534 | 419 | 44 | 40.91% | 704.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 647 | 589 | 123 | 49.59% | 538.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3189 | 1033 | 2 | 50.0% | 2955.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2494 | 957 | 58 | 60.34% | 1862.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 251 | 314 | 19 | 57.89% | 550.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1589 | 850 | 98 | 52.04% | 1476.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1321 | 675 | 42 | 45.24% | 933.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1549 | 842 | 8 | 50.0% | 1674.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 369 | 366 | 36 | 52.78% | 727.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1799 | 736 | 227 | 56.83% | 1418.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2882 | 1116 | 73 | 65.75% | 2246.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1318 | 695 | 8 | 50.0% | 980.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 890 | 729 | 20 | 60.0% | 2707.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 514 | 560 | 2 | 100.0% | 1478.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 510 | 411 | 38 | 44.74% | 523.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1057 | 587 | 165 | 46.67% | 714.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 816 | 671 | 285 | 49.47% | 801.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 239 | 390 | 1 | 100.0% | 357.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 596 | 479 | 26 | 38.46% | 645.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2253 | 843 | 5 | 40.0% | 1545.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1205 | 936 | 4 | 75.0% | 1273.3 |