eu Player _STOMOTOLOG_


WN8
1840
Recent WN8
2095
(876 Battles)
Winrate
52.67%
Recent WR
53.88%
(876 Battles)
Battles
83738
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 83738 10 106 404 876
Avg Tier 8.98 9.9 9.88 10.0 10.0
Winrate 52.67% 50.0% 52.83% 56.19% 53.88%
Tanks spotted 1.2 2.7 1.68 1.8 1.39
Damage dealt 1772.13 1204 2110.75 2058.86 2177.07
Defense points 0.54 0 0.0 0.2 0.33
Avg Experience 734.23 660 861.0 881.0 864.0
WN8 1840 1094 2196 2087 (+1) 2095 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 264 6 0 270
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.96
Winrate 50.38% 50.0% 0.0% 50.37%
Tanks spotted 0.58 1.17 0.0 0.6
Damage dealt 1781 566 0 1754.0
Defense points 0.62 0.0 0.0 0.61
Avg Experience 802 531 0 796.0
Avg Shots 8.64 3.5 0.0 8.53
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2572 1503 1 976
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.26
Winrate 51.52% 53.76% 0.0% 47.95%
Tanks spotted 0.76 0.7 0.0 0.67
Damage dealt 1826 1064 289 1755.0
Defense points 2.51 1.04 0.0 0.5
Avg Experience 804 695 93 759.0
Avg Shots 7.07 5.94 3.0 9.09
(WG Player ID: 594899380)
Loaded in 0.52s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 8:58:54 - 28.10.2026 13:13:03)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
AMX 13 10510121311100.0%1173.0
M48A5 Patton1081511100.0%546.0
ELC EVEN 908011100.0%261.0
FV4025 Contriver113608010.0%2496.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1010682633.33%1078.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_STOMOTOLOG_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_STOMOTOLOG_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_STOMOTOLOG_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 25766 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
80% (240 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1967
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1819
(79880 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1379
(2701 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1998
(2116 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1818
(18555 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1724
(10487 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1844
(44229 Battles)

Tanks (300)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)814557633641.67%1728.0
T786461292714.29%393.1
BT-74271732454.17%141.8
AT 778964041850.0%1096.5
Object 2579169883518458.15%1827.0
T803113258115524462.3%2727.4
SU-85B44583059755.67%1296.9
Charioteer814017559450.0%1744.9
Object 261101511480121149.3%1453.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43273873745.95%1206.0
BT-534511920.0%0.0
Windhund812197251060.0%1348.3
StuG IV5494380862.5%1261.9
Type 7110245088329649.66%1982.6
MS-11671253655.56%230.6
XM57817239017661.84%1655.4
E 779266592630.0%2638.3
M40/M438114455520344.33%1226.0
VK 36.01 (H)68154801464.29%1549.5
K-911025158689451.06%2199.8
Object 268101450656742.86%768.0
AMX M4 mle. 541022369256061.67%1964.0
FV30463813176549.23%559.6
IS-381310640195453.53%1680.7
T-150663336721944.29%980.5
BZ-79113265104127254.04%2324.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t870757016552.12%1341.8
BZ-1768176099064357.08%1930.1
AMX 13 10510121576492452.71%1491.8
GSOR 1010 FB871527210.0%449.3
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1128379334139.02%2001.5
T1 Cunningham11392364057.5%804.4
STK-211298099114252.11%2196.9
Löwe810526911338.46%1115.3
SU-5451124620346.31%1356.9
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)881467366554.74%1490.7
Prototipo Standard B918438523452.94%1822.8
Manticore10108376428149.82%1276.2
Type 5 Ke-Ho44194976553.85%1727.7
Object 90710220989860054.0%1866.6
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581159496825.0%890.5
FV226 Contradictious81506832944.44%1509.6
Type 5 Heavy101388951475.0%996.9
FV215b10227586524750.61%1978.5
T-29322210910.0%479.2
T67579857874857.62%2454.8
ShPTK-TVP 100814688258652.33%1773.2
UDES 15/1610234288123655.08%2221.2
121B10204382926053.46%1803.1
AMX 50 1008146970624154.77%1891.4
IS-7102006741149553.24%1777.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10196082091853.59%1850.2
Durendal10248585511949.58%2010.5
M54 Renegade8155991851856.56%1774.1
Strv fm/21119828320.0%950.2
E 65 Zwilling8187310385962.71%1979.2
M127141860625958.3%2212.8
HWK 3085667671100.0%1063.9
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5163324742.86%205.6
Jagdpanzer IV64933974037.5%727.9
Hotchkiss H352175214742.86%683.6
Strv 103B10207873854052.22%1572.8
T-43768539427748.74%1041.3
M3744993164755.32%2062.7
Super Conqueror10240789491451.31%2068.8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10230883159550.92%1916.2
E 50 Ausf. M10187376512850.78%1504.3
ST-II10246692340054.0%2138.0
Chrysler K8771466728.57%517.9
T-7031501691100.0%617.3
Strv 103-0918277847254.17%1720.4
SU-26311112918035.56%50.7
T71 DA7102771566958.0%2950.5
ISU-152K814676959951.52%1646.8
Pz.Kpfw. II21042022462.5%389.9
Object 705A1025819709355.91%2105.9
VK 16.02 Leopard52184443661.11%642.8
M48A5 Patton10246291730559.34%2327.7
Leox9014910.0%0.0
T110E310210877843256.94%1557.2
T-100 LT1094274329046.21%1070.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81408804185853.12%1751.7
MTLS-1G1433333731100.0%1514.6
Pz.Kpfw. VII10231987710557.14%1835.5
Object 26010218789522556.44%1725.3
Tiger II8109666011749.57%1228.8
Hummel67455852839.29%926.1
Kampfpanzer 671024049754158.54%2022.6
IS-410206566916541.21%1656.0
Bisonte C45816418093040.0%1614.5
GSOR the TANK91137537560.0%957.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I1168246366.67%1017.6
Object 277102141815181951.62%1845.1
TT-130M91581764850.0%1487.8
Object 4309166278711345.13%1496.5
SU-182931317948.1%424.1
M415138460318154.7%2904.1
Progetto M35 mod. 4681422859145254.2%1828.1
Strv S1810925533046.67%945.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10218979899349.85%1764.7
Valiant5874567333.33%1524.4
DBV-15210236171336149.31%1696.0
SU-1527107147627162.73%1783.7
Centurion Action X10196079720854.33%1675.6
T-45221116110.0%851.1
AMX AC mle. 488933639742.86%750.8
AE Phase I917608793455.88%1591.5
Emil II918228543948.72%1579.0
Tetrarch22163354100.0%1386.2
T-50-268295633100.0%2840.0
ST-62 Version 210243091269857.16%2114.8
Chieftain Mk. 61023877012020.0%1826.7
CS-63102147841109152.25%1963.5
Tiger I791667113650.74%1179.9
T-832814369278762.07%1615.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP916508789855.1%1854.4
FV4005 Stage II101899573143745.65%1432.7
VK 72.01 (K)10256888925252.38%1823.6
T3764134033357.58%1112.5
SU-10068214119053.33%1569.8
Object 140102120702785550.55%2032.2
ELC EVEN 90857676341358.35%1131.4
FV217 Badger10230781710151.49%1799.6
40TP Habicha6666467825.0%1023.3
Škoda T 2453862684146.34%916.7
Grille 151019507099054.44%1383.6
Panhard EBR 1051093276613855.07%1090.8
T1E6275189475.0%356.9
Object 430U10202678512544.0%1670.5
Marder II32833981172.73%1012.4
Leopard 1102085696114250.18%1773.4
T110E410227275881752.02%1730.4
Object 452K10221786825853.49%1843.8
SDP wz 66 Grom815278489556.84%1636.7
AT-122983121172.73%1680.4
BZ-751021578815556.36%1820.4
Ho-Ri 310236376821955.71%1701.4
Concept No. 51023678239448.94%2006.4
STA-289285891338.46%955.0
Škoda T 5681956101867857.82%2295.9
Object 268 Version 410231085462456.09%1921.9
Patton the Tank914297579454.26%1460.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2135404650.0%495.6
Object 268 Version V1020357026248.39%1381.5
TVP T 50/51102119780169452.07%1861.6
A-205411719744.33%56.8
T-28411018811749.57%158.9
ISU-1528162665528160.85%2099.6
M24E2 Super Chaffee611018010.0%0.0
KV-1558844848753.39%1259.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3851496445.31%59.4
Tiger 13169586814341.86%1696.5
IS791842931352.4%1320.6
Škoda T 50915317088748.28%1396.0
TS-5815508456254.84%1815.6
Vz. 55102535875118353.0%2162.4
K-91-PT915208131566.67%1428.8
T110E510243391988854.17%2111.7
Gryphon10270094431053.87%2306.7
M7 Priest36633609755.67%2215.1
MT-25626749529346.08%636.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II21211652100.0%609.2
Renault FT1861641100.0%492.1
KR-111313311538061.25%2545.2
Char Futur 497779861100.0%622.7
Maus10223893545458.37%2050.0
AMX 50 Foch B10237585050556.24%1899.8
Conqueror919318014841.67%1638.3
M53/M559125058321945.21%1128.7
Caliban8806502520.0%665.3
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK91619794560.0%1698.1
M3 Light320627712762.99%1129.3
Taschenratte11276611535862.07%1899.8
SU-8555454359354.84%1436.5
Charioteer Nomad8843493450.0%665.9
Object 7049188163777650.26%1703.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010239174367150.97%1790.5
KV-220-25285536742.86%286.3
TS-548132181823747.26%1399.1
T-34-85659437416755.09%1170.2
Obsidian872543420.0%591.3
SZDV Vz. 50884320610.0%465.0
E 100102015667196051.17%1747.9
1131028071037862.5%2623.9
Leichttraktor11452243554.29%704.2
CS-67 Szakal1125759399656.25%2183.9
Ares 90 C11234892712352.03%1967.6
AAT6081398825650.0%1544.5
T-44888454435255.11%1325.0
AMX 50 B10251685068452.78%2222.1
XM69 Hacker11252886712846.88%1915.0
T69813129061275.0%1835.6
KV-85687060925557.25%1753.1
Lorraine 40 t812816362240.91%1223.0
Object 777 Version II98839210.0%0.0
FV4025 Contriver11274897912951.94%1941.1
FV230 Canopener10237592014052.86%1793.3
E 7591714722309454.36%1829.0
T-4631131575137.25%219.0
M3 Stuart31102015145.1%221.5
DS PZInż570531520.0%1187.9
T-262561502857.14%165.8
4TP1157264450.0%620.0
Ares 901023608567259.72%1881.6
BT-222282397945.57%1108.2
AMX 3831122041457.14%279.1
SU-76M44373201060.0%1408.3
Somua SM81652849249255.98%2011.9
Sav m/43432618910.0%590.3
AMX 13 7578205876955.07%2097.7
M41 Walker Bulldog863657523551.91%1164.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera812957172152.38%1258.3
STB-110197675623042.17%1559.3
M-V-Y10228993715155.63%1984.5
AMX 50 Foch (155)102043744109054.59%1565.5
KJPZ TIII Jäger9210410771100.0%1829.5
Cromwell66005709448.94%1226.5
Cruiser Mk. III3146420.0%0.0
Škoda T 27813869651100.0%1818.2
WZ-111 model 5A10252987211550.43%2217.2
KV-266994403650.0%1279.2
Turtle Mk. I84216541100.0%362.7
Kunze Panzer911777372650.0%1140.9
AMX 50 1209153352014243.66%1383.4
Vz. 60S Dravec102843103411357.52%2200.2
Kolohousenka11532841100.0%835.4
T-5491249654229352.55%1322.7
Kranvagn10227881415545.16%1725.9
AMX 67 Imbattable11313298325453.54%2398.4
Panzerjäger I21168350.0%208.2
AMX 12 t64224976462.5%1293.6
Grille5505613887.5%1166.7
M10 RBFM5524317333.33%840.0
Rambo9150745260.0%1058.8
T-109203177861857.77%2629.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I919247441353.85%1812.2
T26E4 SuperPershing81361770235956.08%2078.5
M2 Light248133250.0%89.0
SU-86103037443651.61%1863.8
FV4201 Chieftain Proto918118111233.33%1681.2
M10 Wolverine55834952653.85%1477.9
IS-6 B8151389740152.37%1801.0
WZ-114914237672948.28%1197.2
122 TM815918982254.55%1948.0
O-I Experimental5273427450.0%364.4
Achilles66194451450.0%1064.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion8153877834353.64%1726.7
AMX 50 Foch919089383666.67%1867.7
AMX 13 90991274025251.59%1537.2
FV4004 Conway918886979550.53%1802.1
Ashbringer1022008425749.12%1651.5
212A91635531149349.3%1879.4
T-34519525913452.99%377.9
TNH T Vz. 51922359223250.0%2341.8
D23329286560.0%1746.6
M47 Iron Arnie81140784333.33%1085.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10105674634653.76%1234.9
43 M. Toldi III3233274540.0%1102.6
Leopard 120 Verbessert1121747308040.0%1516.3
114 SP21025948727762.34%1971.4
T71 CMCD77125041656.25%1986.4
CS-52 LIS8137280756354.0%1707.7
Black Rock11260795414549.66%1914.4
Leopard Prototyp A9195867846749.68%2020.0
SU-14-28180451640755.04%2820.5
T95/FV4201 Chieftain102814100423552.34%2041.9
Progetto M40 mod. 65102096818131554.22%1821.4
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10226683138552.73%1763.0
M-VII-Y931031116650.0%3011.4
Vz. 68 Squall8205521366.67%308.3
112812428101250.0%1374.6
59-1665767025362.26%1949.9
Comet7533507988.89%911.2
M24 Chaffee535541421154.5%1285.0
Primo Victoria8732544633.33%709.9
Object 2839886678650.0%674.4
Char Mle. 759140610531100.0%1641.8
Challenger711655327746.75%1670.1
Cobra916277451442.86%1216.8
Rinoceronte10227083820052.0%1872.5
T-62A1014276762955.17%1121.3
StuG III Ausf. G54274611100.0%1036.1
FV215b (183)10185267259050.34%1388.8
T 55A912767921163.64%1196.5
Light Mk. VIC201451100.0%261.0
D121731911553.33%750.0
M46 Patton9805464333.33%446.4
T1 HMC21873433100.0%1205.9
Super Hellcat7885677250.0%1260.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43633591450.0%951.9
null024008223259.38%0.0
Stinger10281396551356.73%2240.3
T92 HMC1014655969141.76%1255.7
56TP811738003748.65%1217.8
T-50520142010950.46%588.2
T57 Heavy10217176650250.4%1678.8
B.U.G.I.64442551540.0%477.4
SU-130PM8158472199750.05%1760.4
M36 Jackson682254572353.11%1545.6
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581011486552240.91%831.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved