| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5574 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 53 |
| Avg Tier | 8.95 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.91 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.59% | 0.0% | 22.22% | 57.14% | 54.72% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.97 | 1.06 |
| Damage dealt | 2281.43 | 0 | 1686.11 | 2577.8 | 2428.87 |
| Defense points | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 910.51 | 0 | 620.0 | 938.0 | 912.0 |
| WN8 | 2419 | 0 | 1190 (-2) | 2015 (-3) | 1650 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 263 | 0 | 0 | 263 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.75% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.46 |
| Damage dealt | 1784 | 0 | 0 | 1784.0 |
| Defense points | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Avg Experience | 844 | 0 | 0 | 844.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 295 | 595 | 5 | 862 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 37.63% | 42.86% | 60.0% | 47.1% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.01 | 1.24 | 1.0 | 1.52 |
| Damage dealt | 2003 | 1297 | 680 | 2125.0 |
| Defense points | 3.56 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 1.42 |
| Avg Experience | 692 | 667 | 589 | 819.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.01 | 6.7 | 6.0 | 9.21 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_STAY_HARD_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_STAY_HARD_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1220 | 740 | 54 | 44.44% | 2207.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2459 | 854 | 27 | 62.96% | 2053.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 539 | 600 | 9 | 44.44% | 911.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1726 | 837 | 43 | 55.81% | 2483.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1642 | 951 | 66 | 57.58% | 1918.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1603 | 1059 | 6 | 66.67% | 4955.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1696 | 793 | 18 | 55.56% | 2009.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1062 | 555 | 5 | 40.0% | 846.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1758 | 1104 | 9 | 55.56% | 4017.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2839 | 881 | 19 | 47.37% | 2380.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3266 | 1026 | 90 | 64.44% | 2750.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1732 | 813 | 47 | 42.55% | 1939.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1063 | 854 | 9 | 77.78% | 2273.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2015 | 989 | 51 | 45.1% | 2510.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 614 | 538 | 5 | 40.0% | 1099.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4232 | 1124 | 9 | 33.33% | 2669.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1890 | 809 | 2 | 50.0% | 1919.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1483 | 952 | 9 | 55.56% | 1949.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1454 | 792 | 53 | 43.4% | 2048.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1685 | 1518 | 1 | 100.0% | 4153.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1225 | 870 | 19 | 57.89% | 2359.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 948 | 453 | 2 | 0.0% | 2005.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3153 | 1067 | 89 | 62.92% | 2984.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1007 | 425 | 3 | 0.0% | 777.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1268 | 1047 | 4 | 75.0% | 5811.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 618 | 771 | 5 | 100.0% | 1936.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1925 | 884 | 53 | 50.94% | 2390.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1917 | 901 | 25 | 52.0% | 2195.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2511 | 844 | 222 | 54.05% | 2186.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 1044 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 3361.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2544 | 1125 | 2 | 50.0% | 3488.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1263 | 952 | 5 | 80.0% | 1553.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1335 | 986 | 4 | 100.0% | 2133.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2797 | 903 | 91 | 50.55% | 2731.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1878 | 926 | 21 | 47.62% | 2115.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1447 | 907 | 14 | 57.14% | 2560.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3033 | 991 | 168 | 54.76% | 2698.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2216 | 978 | 42 | 57.14% | 2840.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2427 | 903 | 36 | 55.56% | 2286.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1228 | 790 | 27 | 51.85% | 2216.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2784 | 914 | 77 | 51.95% | 2408.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 964 | 605 | 36 | 44.44% | 1009.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2478 | 904 | 9 | 44.44% | 2124.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 1057 | 2076 | 7 | 100.0% | 14193.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2184 | 926 | 51 | 49.02% | 2253.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1938 | 1007 | 215 | 58.14% | 2536.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1988 | 857 | 2 | 50.0% | 1459.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1508 | 759 | 47 | 44.68% | 1675.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 413 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 2556.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 692 | 840 | 1 | 100.0% | 630.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3143 | 1305 | 19 | 84.21% | 3157.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2876 | 993 | 132 | 58.33% | 2592.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2470 | 921 | 22 | 54.55% | 2225.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1064 | 823 | 15 | 60.0% | 3703.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1439 | 535 | 7 | 28.57% | 1400.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3150 | 977 | 115 | 53.91% | 2612.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1810 | 784 | 3 | 33.33% | 2067.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1607 | 937 | 30 | 60.0% | 3030.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1955 | 902 | 26 | 57.69% | 2478.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 983 | 824 | 32 | 71.88% | 2581.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 309 | 376 | 7 | 71.43% | 702.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2311 | 1026 | 50 | 60.0% | 2571.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1226 | 961 | 6 | 66.67% | 2832.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1676 | 1030 | 16 | 56.25% | 2579.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2206 | 723 | 261 | 52.49% | 1818.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2926 | 950 | 224 | 53.13% | 2908.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1230 | 1159 | 20 | 65.0% | 4582.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1424 | 789 | 32 | 53.13% | 1529.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1366 | 1018 | 11 | 81.82% | 3318.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3370 | 898 | 20 | 30.0% | 2317.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2878 | 921 | 103 | 55.34% | 2442.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1232 | 876 | 19 | 57.89% | 2079.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3708 | 1178 | 44 | 63.64% | 3798.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3017 | 857 | 224 | 51.79% | 2623.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 687 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 334.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2896 | 904 | 46 | 45.65% | 2141.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1662 | 953 | 54 | 57.41% | 2420.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2154 | 1061 | 125 | 59.2% | 2388.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 694 | 615 | 8 | 62.5% | 1701.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1412 | 942 | 4 | 75.0% | 2630.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2199 | 865 | 44 | 61.36% | 2152.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1608 | 959 | 46 | 56.52% | 4564.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1964 | 994 | 23 | 52.17% | 3008.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1173 | 940 | 2 | 100.0% | 1164.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2146 | 799 | 6 | 50.0% | 1623.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2085 | 893 | 10 | 30.0% | 3007.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1471 | 594 | 1 | 0.0% | 3540.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1895 | 804 | 31 | 48.39% | 1741.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1353 | 748 | 2 | 50.0% | 4339.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3331 | 996 | 2 | 50.0% | 3154.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2070 | 692 | 19 | 42.11% | 1345.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2848 | 1003 | 48 | 54.17% | 2491.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2259 | 829 | 36 | 61.11% | 1816.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2607 | 1075 | 14 | 57.14% | 2728.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 788 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 657.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 678 | 825 | 2 | 100.0% | 778.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1548 | 856 | 62 | 58.06% | 2041.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2120 | 1055 | 46 | 63.04% | 2729.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1511 | 924 | 14 | 50.0% | 3300.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1423 | 1076 | 16 | 75.0% | 2432.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1321 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 1627.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2643 | 906 | 165 | 61.82% | 2399.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1416 | 883 | 5 | 40.0% | 2826.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1665 | 1013 | 9 | 55.56% | 2378.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2196 | 855 | 5 | 40.0% | 1955.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2396 | 1061 | 14 | 64.29% | 2686.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1630 | 959 | 87 | 60.92% | 2158.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 1002 | 2115 | 1 | 100.0% | 10667.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1064 | 794 | 4 | 50.0% | 5545.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2511 | 1044 | 28 | 57.14% | 2728.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 810 | 1484 | 3 | 66.67% | 8349.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3198 | 1082 | 200 | 60.0% | 3305.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1909 | 1281 | 7 | 85.71% | 5870.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2044 | 963 | 18 | 44.44% | 2494.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2497 | 894 | 26 | 53.85% | 2095.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1505 | 918 | 8 | 62.5% | 3300.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1213 | 981 | 8 | 75.0% | 2915.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 98 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 0 | 225 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 114 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 76.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3498 | 1125 | 7 | 28.57% | 4314.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1299 | 826 | 62 | 43.55% | 2333.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2664 | 1053 | 21 | 61.9% | 2083.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1920 | 877 | 48 | 54.17% | 1980.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2924 | 952 | 160 | 52.5% | 2553.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1502 | 1169 | 4 | 100.0% | 2888.5 |
| null | 0 | 2253 | 771 | 24 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1736 | 738 | 9 | 33.33% | 1298.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1891 | 1077 | 2 | 50.0% | 3629.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1967 | 1037 | 8 | 50.0% | 2874.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1431 | 714 | 2 | 50.0% | 1732.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 909 | 666 | 3 | 100.0% | 2205.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 0 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 892 | 619 | 10 | 60.0% | 2837.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1530 | 732 | 5 | 40.0% | 3198.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1590 | 813 | 12 | 41.67% | 1519.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2361 | 846 | 21 | 47.62% | 2262.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 446 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 2042.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 839 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 1552.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1802 | 918 | 179 | 54.19% | 2260.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 531 | 386 | 5 | 60.0% | 1255.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1987 | 912 | 24 | 54.17% | 3019.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1817 | 924 | 30 | 50.0% | 2760.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2363 | 828 | 17 | 35.29% | 2291.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 974 | 685 | 6 | 83.33% | 2247.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1730 | 693 | 39 | 48.72% | 1160.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1957 | 1231 | 5 | 60.0% | 5052.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1029 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 2598.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 964 | 669 | 31 | 58.06% | 1026.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 492 | 473 | 2 | 50.0% | 504.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1859 | 763 | 282 | 43.62% | 2334.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2490 | 1026 | 31 | 67.74% | 2462.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1230 | 790 | 5 | 60.0% | 1924.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 2506 | 1484 | 8 | 62.5% | 5614.0 |