WN8
1141
Recent WN8
770
(52 Battles)
Winrate
47.77%
Recent WR
44.23%
(52 Battles)
Battles
6895

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 6895 0 8 40 52
Avg Tier 7.03 0.0 7.38 7.08 7.17
Winrate 47.77% 0.0% 50.0% 42.5% 44.23%
Tanks spotted 1.42 0.0 4.13 2.33 2.17
Damage dealt 878.51 0 577.88 698.98 704.4
Defense points 0.19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 594.89 0 369.0 395.0 412.0
WN8 1141 0 (-1) 474 (-1) 744 (-2) 770 (-3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1 0 0 1
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 33 0 0 33.0
Avg Shots 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 113 643 13 94
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.26
Winrate 50.44% 50.39% 46.15% 41.49%
Tanks spotted 0.7 0.65 0.85 0.3
Damage dealt 1489 986 640 1434.0
Defense points 4.19 2.53 2.15 0.81
Avg Experience 713 582 586 538.0
Avg Shots 5.64 4.71 8.62 8.52
(WG Player ID: 604418461)
Loaded in 0.25s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 17:40:21 - 23.10.2026 2:55:15)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Puchatek_PL.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_Puchatek_PL][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Puchatek_PL.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
68% (241 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
955
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1086
(5570 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1327
(1330 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1153
(451 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1041
(2780 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
899
(757 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
745
(252 Battles)

Tanks (128)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 362214323250.0%891.2
BT-744564561163.64%1817.7
53TP Markowskiego89095504938.78%793.7
Object 25794725382100.0%387.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85565117238.89%764.6
Charioteer87264769135.16%482.0
BT-536015991060.0%1929.8
Caernarvon812617785147.06%1368.2
StuG IV51994651100.0%440.1
Panzerwagen 3933364561838.89%1645.9
Valentine AT4317270540.0%630.2
MS-11122132333.33%399.8
UDES 15/1610124251510340.78%715.2
AT 253853951154.55%801.7
Excelsior5264376650.0%320.1
P.43 bis66735025442.59%1030.5
M3 Stuart301531100.0%261.0
T1 Cunningham12222971100.0%1358.4
M4A3E8 Sherman66385412955.17%1160.6
Ares 75811396596648.48%1301.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32072591040.0%451.7
Strv m/4255536011291.67%1508.1
Cruiser Mk. II2251181616.67%930.0
Strv fm/211284395560.0%1815.2
T-4377656535952.54%1205.9
AEC Armoured Car5647618955.56%1554.1
Super Conqueror1012015615540.0%620.3
M2 Light24425922100.0%2332.9
25TP KSUST II54694671450.0%1100.2
Leo77585762536.0%1081.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2434471757.14%2288.1
KV-159056122540.0%1999.1
G.W. Panther77786712857.14%942.8
Chrysler K GF812227932450.0%1326.9
KV-2 (R)66895507750.65%999.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8106062293446.25%1074.9
Hummel64494361154.55%558.2
Jagdtiger Prototype814556951747.06%1284.5
GSOR the TANK9848551650.0%684.8
Object 430911075564639.13%801.1
Yong Bing910816024050.0%684.4
M15/423480376850.0%1485.3
SU-1527229168425.0%17.7
Strv 7467545453831.58%1258.9
AE Phase I912347564755.32%1026.7
FV4005 Stage II108014613237.5%321.3
Cromwell B674664867251.64%1363.1
40TP Habicha66895142839.29%1116.9
Black Prince78886494240.48%1051.6
14TP44624481154.55%1870.1
Strv m/382316307333.33%1333.6
45TP Habicha78656893154.84%1075.3
T-44880655011843.22%894.5
Škoda T 568126868125745.14%1080.1
UDES 169108557513745.26%848.1
Patton the Tank979036510.0%440.0
VK 30.01 (H)55363852035.0%1272.9
Strv m/40L32843512100.0%974.8
FV4004 Conway99154616634.85%492.3
G.W. Tiger912035915846.55%1102.3
SU-100Y67885723850.0%1234.9
T 54D910405041030.0%737.0
Type 63810196861643.75%897.3
XM66F89035321942.11%753.4
Renault FT14004321100.0%2763.2
Char Futur 49134666810546.67%1066.4
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC88986564045.0%949.6
Maus1047518810.0%38.6
Conqueror912867328848.86%1032.4
M24 Chaffee No. 5945105112693100.0%4577.0
Valentine35585221258.33%2512.6
AMX 4042522871233.33%709.4
T-34-8565845166041.67%918.3
Leichttraktor12382181100.0%1455.3
T28 Concept79626121850.0%1193.5
Heavy Tank No. VI69976582846.43%1765.1
Object 252U882733750.0%573.9
Churchill Crocodile69196083839.47%1434.4
IS-3A8119566125345.45%1095.8
AMX ELC bis563959057755.46%2691.1
Fiat 3000153335710.0%2997.8
AltProto AMX 3088765813243.75%749.8
BT-222823224957.14%1386.4
AMX 383247218825.0%558.1
IS-71015615986142.62%1143.4
Somua SM810456807750.65%904.3
AMX 13 7576345874553.33%1363.3
P26/4045043642236.36%1189.2
Churchill VII69737743063.33%1989.7
Semovente M4155814902152.38%1305.4
Cruiser Mk. III32063811100.0%1057.9
KV-1SA55375651741.18%1027.6
KV-267235036045.0%1141.5
T2 Light Tank23506264856.25%1734.2
4TP11348730.0%393.7
Grille53713244344.19%576.1
SMV CC-67811596695450.0%1167.9
Carro d'assalto P.88710317751978.95%1424.5
Achilles67195263450.0%1256.6
M4A1 Sherman53473321931.58%648.0
SMV CC-5678325805651.79%1056.5
AMX 13 9098015837748.05%1078.5
T6 Medium4462496580.0%1390.0
T-3453774291464.29%973.3
T2077214603644.44%831.5
P.4357806131553.33%2464.1
IT-34363358742.86%850.8
AMX 13 (FL 11)56428151172.73%2651.9
Lago43934051030.0%1179.3
ELC EVEN 90862364631247.12%1130.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto68345942846.43%1333.2
AMX 13 5776927354351.16%1384.2
Cruiser Mk. I1187173250.0%886.6
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2912906366045.0%906.8
SU-130PM8117561116746.71%1063.7
StuG III Ausf. B462245418352.46%1866.6
Char Mle. 7593095181450.0%222.8
Challenger710646334544.44%1326.8
M14/4124066001100.0%1688.8
Panhard AMD 178B6298410650.0%629.9
StuG III Ausf. G55853421145.45%1154.4
Staghound Mk. III66005252762.96%1095.1
AMX 12 t67356233036.67%2356.0
G.W. Tiger (P)810396449148.35%1068.9
T-2843623241060.0%1139.8
Cruiser Mk. IV43152831540.0%731.8
UDES 14 Alt 588716163540.0%846.9
AMX ELC 90166665474254.76%1912.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved