WN8
2653
Recent WN8
4127
(88 Battles)
Winrate
56.2%
Recent WR
63.64%
(88 Battles)
Battles
28934

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 28934 6 6 56 88
Avg Tier 8.56 8.0 8.0 8.54 8.7
Winrate 56.2% 16.67% 16.67% 57.14% 63.64%
Tanks spotted 1.16 0.5 0.5 0.63 0.86
Damage dealt 2310.68 1845 1845.5 2665.07 2974.48
Defense points 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 0.3
Avg Experience 886.28 512 512.0 723.0 793.0
WN8 2653 1840 (-1) 1863 (-1) 3301 (+1) 4127 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 611 31 0 642
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.9
Winrate 57.77% 70.97% 0.0% 58.41%
Tanks spotted 0.98 0.29 0.0 0.95
Damage dealt 2199 1365 0 2159.0
Defense points 0.77 0.55 0.0 0.76
Avg Experience 970 901 0 967.0
Avg Shots 8.92 6.94 0.0 8.83
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1614 3492 358 1701
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.46
Winrate 57.25% 55.7% 52.23% 55.5%
Tanks spotted 1.43 0.79 0.75 1.12
Damage dealt 2053 1451 875 2099.0
Defense points 3.42 1.35 1.06 0.51
Avg Experience 858 797 599 886.0
Avg Shots 7.46 7.0 8.96 8.31
(WG Player ID: 535015089)
Loaded in 0.88s

Session stats


Toggle (18.10.2026 18:40:33 - 24.10.2026 4:58:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-130PM818451616.67%1840.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Polsza.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_Polsza][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Polsza.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 5825 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
55% (303 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3390
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2743
(27038 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1317
(1793 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1632
(1083 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2826
(8047 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2501
(3519 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3055
(12596 Battles)

Tanks (266)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688846637946.84%1498.7
FCM 3621133081100.0%504.1
BT-742062101346.15%539.1
53TP Markowskiego898252921643.52%911.1
P.43 ter76104717142.25%710.1
Ikv 65 Alt II65854513154.84%986.8
Object 2579136868526250.0%1203.2
GSR 3301 Setter711069322556.0%3144.8
STA-188815335335.85%797.5
Object 703 Version II82810138321068.57%3791.7
Kampfpanzer 50 t9274311216459.38%2740.0
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81912776560.0%3069.2
O-I63092441450.0%318.3
Valentine AT436814710.0%756.4
MS-113061333.33%0.0
M47 Iron Arnie82459118221764.52%3800.7
AT 25865823683.33%2528.8
M36 Jackson613538763256.25%2849.8
M40/M438121467211448.25%1241.2
VK 36.01 (H)615329881361.54%3074.2
M1274825921163.64%574.3
LT vz. 3834333222055.0%2069.4
TNH T Vz. 519302110847352.05%3231.0
AMX M4 mle. 54104505120831759.62%5067.8
IS-3872345930842.86%607.3
T-602120206475.0%572.9
T-150637930818950.79%487.4
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro275132728.57%43.1
M53/M559176687125455.91%1819.4
Hotchkiss EBR79967406953.62%2383.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu55284523259.38%1463.5
T1 Cunningham1116225366.67%769.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III3981378943.82%151.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II231892045.0%45.7
Indien-Panzer819599664959.18%2850.9
Prototipo Standard B916877369446.81%1539.4
Manticore10309115415100.0%5790.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t810968672556.0%2248.7
Object 907103487104112559.2%3480.3
S-5178985793633.33%934.0
122 TM82146105137758.89%2929.8
P.43 bis65273469255.43%908.4
T95/FV4201 Chieftain104172122028164.06%3522.1
SU-130PM8184583465052.77%2143.0
Cruiser Mk. II21541591931.58%437.5
121B103509105114957.72%3775.9
AMX 50 100817999394367.44%2201.0
IS-710252583283555.81%2261.4
Churchill I54403801952.63%768.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10343299735758.54%3443.3
SU-85B41361362030.0%81.2
M54 Renegade82956136517764.97%4409.1
Strv fm/2111942751100.0%1256.3
SU-101815748678062.5%1969.3
CS-6310354997738762.79%3533.8
T-4378226363545.71%1198.6
M3741671512751.85%400.6
Super Conqueror102811900120653.57%2443.8
Spähpanzer SP I C710239323458.82%2517.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10400511944472.73%3719.7
E 50 Ausf. M103650107818360.66%3772.3
113103240101028063.93%3254.2
MKA21291912454.17%375.8
Strv 103-0921729133565.71%2247.6
TVP T 50/511025267206040.0%1919.8
AMX 404350390955.56%1326.7
Leo7175010533170.97%3639.4
ST-I9121461434245.03%995.1
Panzerjäger I27988616.67%41.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2107304250.0%296.3
KV-1526525214951.68%396.0
P26/4043312785150.98%906.2
Conqueror9223998121457.94%2340.2
4TP11156010.0%298.7
Type 5 Chi-Ri710587181050.0%1906.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82326111289259.64%3327.9
Renault NC-31166233366.67%335.8
M2 Medium Tank3981351866.67%332.6
FV230 Canopener10424813393473.53%4054.2
Object 260103880117314867.57%3784.2
Concept 1B9385012885766.67%3926.6
M44650832910143.56%671.6
Kolohousenka1109207366.67%565.4
UDES 03816677829154.95%2143.1
AMX M4 mle. 519313211508752.87%3311.7
LHMTV813269568048.75%3173.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I1486610.0%0.0
Object 27710252585173951.83%2220.5
Object 4309191481112053.33%1902.0
M4153002911656.25%389.2
Progetto M35 mod. 4682701120032757.19%4075.4
Panhard AMD 178B67466161553.33%2533.9
Strv S18166774321253.77%1833.3
60TP Lewandowskiego10289485292253.8%2444.3
Type 61918227403540.0%1732.0
SU-152713357675453.7%1999.9
Centurion Action X103856114316665.66%3967.1
CS-53821519843554.29%3552.7
LTG712559502846.43%3710.3
AE Phase I92524103636058.89%2811.1
Tetrarch2105182837.5%282.1
LT vz. 35236125850.0%88.3
Škoda T 25613909552653.85%3092.7
Tiger I7195711922766.67%3529.0
50TP prototyp82539124312266.39%3635.3
IS-2 shielded711876047851.28%1628.7
Bofors Tornvagn82597120416565.45%3653.0
VK 72.01 (K)103712107311164.86%3134.9
SU-10063972711225.0%414.2
Object 14010304490827854.32%2959.5
DZT-15993216120012760.63%3622.1
40TP Habicha64374354240.48%614.7
Škoda T 2458655872548.0%2480.2
Type 91 Heavy340813030.0%0.0
T110E310323710247466.22%2922.3
Black Prince77126142748.15%848.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion G82607102935361.19%3443.1
E 100103508101717855.62%3282.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9177769720747.34%1549.9
14TP4891514542.22%83.0
Object 430U10225982427953.05%1872.3
Marder II31811712951.72%444.7
Leopard 110368099333661.61%3527.1
7TP23878560.0%160.5
AT-1227117366.67%217.4
BZ-7510430310534961.22%4426.1
T-448149573633351.35%2121.1
Caernarvon81864100114356.64%2481.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291210666.67%455.5
Bretagne Panther660345818448.91%907.1
Škoda T 5682949133029866.78%3639.3
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21612202245.45%469.0
Object 268 Version 410339011055872.41%3065.9
LT-43281362106931562.22%3486.9
KV-48387280450.0%254.3
Konštrukta T-34/100715059222259.09%2901.6
Matilda41501969944.44%191.8
A-2055985092157.14%2429.1
T-2841061557643.42%88.5
ISU-152816978226055.0%1979.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee6240817911100.0%8436.5
Object 705A103838103011553.04%3809.8
Object 274a816129363351.52%2090.0
IS76224996144.26%671.4
SU-100Y610506582347.83%1792.3
Vz. 55104020105924556.73%3919.7
T57 Heavy103573101623857.56%3264.5
T-54 first prototype889017210.0%751.2
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21402611100.0%892.5
T110E5104077119319664.8%4244.9
Gryphon10419312099959.6%4119.0
M7 Priest31602181346.15%300.0
MT-2569411077875.0%4413.4
IS-M85977021266.67%665.9
Renault FT14195250.0%86.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54003404843.75%879.6
Char Futur 4925278632356.52%2421.2
25TP KSUST II51041621127.27%1.9
Maus103771105121258.49%3859.8
T2 Medium Tank22063871100.0%1318.2
Panther II8239611681471.43%3959.6
Tiger II8215910766258.06%3040.1
TVP VTU Koncept818658873348.48%2723.2
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105818908363046.67%2086.0
SU-8552822206450.0%486.3
E 5092890101627353.85%3333.7
VK 28.01610659981478.57%4789.7
Valentine32222101338.46%626.5
Type 1 Chi-He4511380850.0%1619.5
Projet Louis9234311907061.43%4715.0
Ikv 103528814910.0%388.5
TS-5482699135412658.73%3686.9
T-34-85678749610450.0%1583.5
P.44 Pantera8113754616049.38%1332.5
T1 Heavy510418101662.5%2465.1
Vz. 44-17158410393461.76%2499.1
Leichttraktor1571462147.62%74.9
Pvlvv fm/4224695425.0%0.0
AMX 50 B103825100152057.69%3680.0
KV-85647429213241.67%539.4
Type 5 Ka-Ri8254710205556.36%2772.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21634051100.0%841.1
Object 252U82061104542861.45%2627.7
Object 777 Version II9362114226672.73%4669.0
T297236214213090.0%4275.6
Cobra91949752250.0%1805.6
E 759331211929960.61%3963.4
T-4631301704951.02%413.2
DS PZInż5496431540.0%930.6
T-262981211650.0%331.5
AMX ELC bis54924951764.71%1747.5
SU-100M17103551612560.0%1544.9
Fiat 3000138100450.0%76.7
T-2931233031100.0%403.3
SU-76M41371951136.36%131.4
Sav m/4344752831838.89%1081.3
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger725027010.0%37.4
HWK 12894786711456.14%1978.3
SMV CC-64 Vipera82323104815159.6%3136.7
STB-1103285104246258.23%3280.9
KV-1S63062557451.35%389.9
TNH 105/10008191610067556.0%2668.9
Churchill VII67054836759.7%1269.5
Crusader61832456946.38%322.8
M1039321312357462.16%3814.7
Cromwell6194259850.0%197.6
AMR 352821911100.0%359.1
WZ-111 model 5A103836111919061.58%3859.9
KV-267674539852.04%1312.6
ASTRON Rex 105 mm82830128917067.06%3908.0
Ikv 90 Typ B7526463366.67%724.2
Kunze Panzer91640679742.86%1527.3
T-34-85M6119084938055.53%2285.9
M8A14418230666.67%1180.1
IS-4103102102918059.44%2788.1
T-5495056991100.0%439.0
Kranvagn103501105521058.57%3356.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42962291650.0%628.5
T-8041111736248.39%226.2
Object 279 early104003112024957.03%3097.3
Super Hellcat71227846875.0%1817.5
M6010343199312560.8%3598.4
T-109156461516245.68%1376.9
KV-3746833018239.56%320.7
T26E58173311223568.57%2453.7
Ikv 7231842232740.74%339.5
M10 Wolverine55904343754.05%1317.1
Strv m/40L3230321250.0%779.3
T-703971311936.84%104.4
Cruiser Mk. IV457128333.33%3.0
M3 Lee41251412433.33%170.8
AMX 13 9091319607425.0%1455.4
LTTB8143410674360.47%3121.9
Panhard EBR 105102069966110462.14%3222.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31951852040.0%484.5
T-3452032276341.27%288.4
45TP Habicha77516605060.0%1020.5
D231511702060.0%512.3
IS-3A Peregrine8229811932360.87%2677.3
P.4352952678153.09%660.8
Tiger (P)714131013875.0%2173.0
114 SP210328490616162.11%2915.3
Panther714899912360.87%2753.0
CS-52 LIS82797128218869.68%4125.8
Leopard Prototyp A93273115719062.11%4055.1
Progetto M40 mod. 6510237376968951.23%2000.8
VK 100.01 (P)81813101112060.0%2484.4
Tiger-Maus933588535561.82%3903.2
ELC EVEN 9089939471361.54%2065.2
Cruiser Mk. I1105251366.67%527.2
M18 Hellcat6480559683.33%831.3
Type 4 Chi-To66895331844.44%1148.0
M14/412282222633.33%1008.3
Object 263923139468350.6%2338.1
D12123314366.67%566.2
Renault Otsu13286333.33%0.0
T1 HMC240176683.33%261.1
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9159711697967.09%3240.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer441129318348.09%1097.8
10TP31171432128.57%192.7
Matilda Black Prince5703795366.67%2254.8
Chimera82600120112861.72%3389.2
M15/4231852571741.18%339.6
B.U.G.I.680845510.0%1218.9
M6614138771957.89%2495.4
VK 30.01 (P)611598032055.0%2000.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved