eu Player _OTAMAN_UA_1704


WN8
1479
Recent WN8
1747
(26 Battles)
Winrate
50.75%
Recent WR
50.0%
(26 Battles)
Battles
33925

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 33925 16 26 26 26
Avg Tier 7.83 8.81 8.5 8.5 8.5
Winrate 50.75% 62.5% 50.0% 50.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.1 0.96 0.96 0.96 0.96
Damage dealt 1266.0 2001 1890.35 1890.35 1890.35
Defense points 0.44 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 567.95 874 874.0 874.0 874.0
WN8 1479 1568 1747 1747 1747
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 110 4 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.9
Winrate 0.0% 59.09% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.65 1.25 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1351 663 0.0
Defense points 0.0 2.12 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 561 96 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 8.99 5.5 0.0
(WG Player ID: 595097222)
Loaded in 0.99s

Session stats


Toggle (18.10.2026 8:33:34 - 23.10.2026 9:50:11)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111330010.0%457.0
Jagdpanzer E 909209711100.0%1854.0
E 65 Zwilling817412366.67%1504.0
Pz.Kpfw. 55818535683.33%1815.0
Black Rock1142061250.0%2590.0
T30912801333.33%735.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_OTAMAN_UA_1704.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_OTAMAN_UA_1704][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_OTAMAN_UA_1704.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 27925 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
65% (229 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1613
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1518
(28295 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
925
(3223 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1162
(2476 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1694
(8495 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1596
(5333 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1605
(7918 Battles)

Tanks (363)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6879950120649.51%1466.1
Caernarvon8129555910949.54%1484.7
AS-XX 40 t1119877695756.14%1634.8
Charioteer811535647042.86%1128.9
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1024239192259.09%1713.5
FSV Scheme A712459072259.09%2061.2
T110E410213167726653.01%1606.6
T-15062472693946.15%185.2
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100105728.57%158.6
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1125429113941.03%1603.1
FV30463322297345.21%392.2
S-5176945293638.89%660.5
CS-6310240991213153.44%2291.2
Strv 103B10218264225154.98%1772.8
T-43761142513757.66%989.5
AEC Armoured Car5869681862.5%2503.2
Leo710446066342.86%1542.9
STB-110199767022853.95%1729.5
Jagdpanzer E 90918998687860.26%1657.5
T-54 ltwt.991360413351.88%1356.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri78185432240.91%1189.7
Windhund8258710471100.0%3472.8
FV230 Canopener101726967875.0%1161.6
Type T-3452882644247.62%685.0
Hummel648134612448.39%589.9
Kampfpanzer 671022259536860.29%1723.1
T-703991852958.62%275.0
BZ-5871222747250.0%1762.7
Panhard AMD 178B62822932951.72%623.7
Strv S181553626108151.25%1840.4
Strv 7467925552548.0%1383.7
SU-122A551015810.0%842.1
T959214971310257.84%1982.3
Tiger I714318676653.03%2118.2
FV4005 Stage II10181361818357.92%1515.7
SU-10066714173053.33%1158.5
Vz. 63P1119217741838.89%1045.3
Type 4 Heavy911556114544.44%822.0
E 10010214466816546.67%1585.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9142143027844.96%1186.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42082534850.0%518.8
T-44886047242949.88%1132.0
Patton the Tank95518551100.0%526.4
Strv m/40L394189966.67%311.6
AT 866914313663.89%1399.6
Škoda T 5099194265839.66%587.4
Vickers Medium Mk. II23377333.33%0.0
Gorilla1121707751450.0%1198.3
AMX 50 Foch B1019297256555.38%1528.2
Panther II812988931361.54%2127.4
Tiger II8146171710157.43%1800.6
TVP VTU Koncept87664562157.14%959.7
T56 GMC31521652356.52%407.2
Ikv 10352672376241.94%415.2
Saryuda917527791457.14%1346.6
leKpz Borkenkäfer1114598953557.14%1660.2
Pvlvv fm/42263107850.0%142.2
Ares 90 C11247984212845.31%1745.8
AMX 50 B10240981716454.88%2112.9
XM69 Hacker1124538935949.15%1699.2
Alecto4871363435.29%0.3
T69814849342759.26%2215.8
M10 RBFM580855514453.47%1843.8
E 65 Zwilling82112107733953.39%2210.4
E 75917238926159.02%1647.7
AMX ELC bis524126811646.55%672.6
SU-100M1710996983447.06%1724.6
AMX 383371841866.67%240.6
Sav m/4343272503050.0%827.4
AMX 13 75753239517950.84%1098.9
KV-1S62963218755.17%418.7
AMX 50 Foch (155)1018325548857.95%1435.7
LTG78356605367.92%2045.5
Semovente M415461318757.14%882.2
T 55A964026910.0%259.9
Pz.Kpfw. 558221811999858.16%2609.5
Ikv 90 Typ B74572531735.29%355.9
Mäuschen912016752352.17%926.1
FV224 Chopper712526435457.41%1672.2
Ikv 7231872091154.55%454.5
M4A1 Sherman52712487946.84%579.4
Comet7728481425.0%966.2
T-34526326515651.92%602.0
P.43 bis69165648061.25%2062.8
M26 Pershing816318976550.77%2300.2
Birch Gun42442105354.72%883.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10158986310156.44%1996.9
AMX M4 mle. 4577504502060.0%988.6
Black Rock11253390310944.95%1643.5
Chieftain/T9584284551100.0%483.7
Tiger-Maus917787895841.38%1456.2
Semovente M43 Bassotto611188442185.71%2414.6
AMX 65 t817127231030.0%1875.3
T25/2770338516646.39%916.5
CS-67 Szakal11252886314551.72%2200.7
T1 HMC276110757.14%339.5
AMX ELC 901682052710.0%2663.7
VK 30.01 (P)6189181825.0%28.8
AT 778514484259.52%1115.3
STA-189326102857.14%1158.2
StuG IV5379375650.0%877.3
Valentine AT41172543354.55%199.5
UDES 0388545931662.5%945.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31211381457.14%322.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31391702045.0%260.8
M40/M43811925917149.3%1361.9
M1279485278349.4%1290.1
T-602531393253.13%98.1
T32814368128047.5%1544.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu5415243250.0%981.5
SU-541171412740.74%45.8
Type 5 Heavy1023098102250.0%1482.2
SU-130PM8166876816450.61%1765.1
121B10198865310046.0%1568.6
P.43 ter77303653145.16%938.7
FV229 Contender916018318451.19%1280.9
Spähpanzer SP I C712296862142.86%3017.9
SU-182177150633.33%900.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9100846415846.84%884.9
G.W. Panther78364317055.71%1163.8
Conqueror9161161913947.48%1465.2
T-100 LT10131876836753.68%1792.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81651752103753.62%2198.4
M3 Lee41491605742.11%309.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I1373944.44%29.7
Object 2771017036249345.16%1272.2
Object 4309169670330348.84%1776.0
Lago42182462147.62%570.9
Vz. 64 Blesk86566698560.0%1056.1
Hotchkiss EBR74785069339.78%850.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865525613452.94%1282.8
Marder 38T42482175747.37%468.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc527521913949.64%493.0
Object 432U1115297861250.0%989.0
SU-2631561632458.33%382.0
Object 14010207771151951.25%1891.7
Škoda T 2452622467846.15%566.4
Black Prince710498181963.16%1503.0
Bishop53552609258.7%811.1
Object 430U10174762958351.29%1465.9
Lorraine 39L AM32351792236.36%599.3
Object 268 Version 410198962919650.51%1460.5
VK 30.01 (H)52282263148.39%370.9
Bisonte C458164271122155.2%1859.1
IS764338621647.22%754.0
T25 AT78116631050.0%1090.7
LT vz. 3831441841747.06%420.6
T309185460827048.15%1618.5
FV227 Conceiver812076409742.27%1292.5
Maus1020019208060.0%1542.6
T2 Medium Tank2109197757.14%515.2
Durchbruchswagen 242262425461.11%617.5
AMX 4041271764542.22%254.7
Vz. 44-1710518164062.5%1497.7
MTLS-1G1439211120.0%86.8
T2979574872240.91%1027.0
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo63402696137.7%398.4
SU-76M4751071136.36%3.1
T-1163254272650.0%1201.3
TNH 105/1000812076257443.24%1441.4
Cruiser Mk. III31441937746.75%526.6
KV-261742492060.0%210.7
AMX 50 120919308995858.62%2158.6
ST vz. 3941922352955.17%533.7
M8A141691755540.0%182.6
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742862345545.45%988.3
AMX 67 Imbattable1126389155855.17%1812.6
T-8041682776361.9%651.1
T-34 shielded511211220.0%0.0
O-Ni769942820152.24%831.1
T-109123855413047.69%1122.3
SMV CC-67809030.0%0.0
T26E3 Eagle 77120010224100.0%1995.2
Loyd Gun Carriage21071011338.46%462.4
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053042698855.68%612.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion8160263959251.86%1886.0
LTTB87104757950.63%1122.2
Spähpanzer Ru 25198027569146.15%1180.2
CS-52 LIS8145074515054.0%1839.2
StuG III Ausf. B432127019056.32%855.5
StuG III Ausf. G52202267458.11%424.0
Nashorn642229020644.17%531.2
Staghound Mk. III611258502857.14%2687.4
Type 91 Heavy3721292236.36%3.1
Renault UE 5731792012751.85%494.5
M601019166388549.41%1470.1
Ikv 65 Alt II65623264647.83%899.0
T80311245299112556.0%1790.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t849246026247.33%785.1
AT 255723571040.0%1408.6
M5A1 Stuart41812304242.86%408.2
AMX 13 F3 AM657333416049.38%832.2
Executor1126428451040.0%1617.6
Vickers Medium Mk. III31441743046.67%396.0
Indien-Panzer8123075511956.3%1631.4
Prototipo Standard B914895879645.83%1379.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31041723046.67%144.1
Sexton II31121245540.0%233.8
Strv fm/21116816410.0%753.1
SU-101812927179655.21%1539.1
Sturer Emil757931921147.87%626.2
M2 Light283165837.5%87.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31071581346.15%170.4
Versuchspanzer 579198310168757.47%1900.8
M15/4234263431330.77%1518.2
L6/402143312540.0%292.7
MKA261410071100.0%3475.4
TVP T 50/5110185653863645.75%1470.1
Škoda T 1776016914065.0%1420.8
LPT-67 Šelma984657314342.66%1045.8
Pz.Kpfw. II2152269650.0%516.4
VK 16.02 Leopard5103582020.0%4398.1
M48A5 Patton1022988278547.06%1865.2
Emil I813766565549.09%1526.1
GSOR the TANK915087501154.55%1469.7
212A910005514445.45%815.8
Renault FT 75 BS26098450.0%172.3
M41530621010339.81%272.7
Progetto M35 mod. 468172579870452.13%2281.8
Ares 85918809837958.23%2042.3
AE Phase I9168465029351.54%1557.8
LT vz. 3525197633.33%0.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8120143137347.45%1155.3
Pz.Sfl. IVb42412254854.17%738.7
Grille 1510186654743450.0%1382.1
VK 30.02 (M)68785354153.66%1841.9
Strv m/38268178475.0%291.8
Marder II3961513969.23%277.7
Leopard 110205462434253.8%1711.1
T3 HMC251652524.0%0.0
Concept No. 510228081410153.47%1856.5
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21111921060.0%533.0
Konštrukta T-34/100780048613851.45%1333.4
FV4004 Conway9161355012944.19%1427.3
T28 Prototype87743994332.56%580.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)23556933.33%0.0
M7 Priest31601672857.14%387.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H526528611354.87%627.9
Char Futur 4919926537054.29%1996.5
Valiant55274881127.27%1026.8
SU-8553272394146.34%621.1
T-34-85644632746744.11%736.1
P.44 Pantera8136953412447.58%1718.9
T1 Heavy54834231442.86%769.5
Panhard EBR 90985159915257.89%1280.0
T28 Concept77726935100.0%965.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2148181450.0%616.1
M103911676113732.43%857.6
T54E191376819580.0%1190.4
Type 95 Heavy41781867844.87%397.5
Covenanter51362263961.54%370.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 518915734560.0%999.6
Fiat 30001165179333.33%701.9
Churchill I52832628544.71%385.4
Churchill VII67794535752.63%1366.4
VK 28.016119311732100.0%5164.5
T-50-2606310.0%0.0
Fantôme921969521464.29%2212.1
WZ-114919018634348.84%1727.0
T-2842482233732.43%606.1
O-I Experimental554335676252.36%1111.0
T57 Heavy1022178631258.33%1683.2
TNH T Vz. 519199484310458.65%2227.2
AMX 13 (FL 11)522118810.0%387.7
Leopard Prototyp A9189761429245.89%1788.2
VK 100.01 (P)813276786567.69%1758.8
ELC EVEN 90863461943451.38%1230.0
M18 Hellcat640527516843.45%501.2
M24 Chaffee51762263154.84%467.2
T67546231665953.11%1054.4
Challenger710605863938.46%1363.4
FV215b (183)1017537126762.69%1408.9
D121341793100.0%614.4
Super Hellcat79134971060.0%1381.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41592177546.67%341.9
Panhard EBR 10510109567441451.93%1292.6
SMV CC-56710735735560.0%1688.0
M664214631154.55%555.7
FCM 36267147771.43%295.0
FV601 Saladin813657654250.0%1695.3
O-I641629919044.74%523.2
MS-111102381100.0%667.4
VK 36.01 (H)61658764850.0%3554.3
IS-38105850026349.05%1223.9
M3 Stuart31581902030.0%418.9
Wespe31201832268.18%451.0
T288197710461369.23%2475.9
Ares 75817269197949.37%2481.8
Strv m/4252482491050.0%525.9
AMX 50 100812415665358.49%1440.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10181868125151.0%1547.3
Jagdpanzer IV61091931163.64%242.2
M3742721975942.37%742.7
Super Conqueror10222663318348.09%1813.3
Object 2611013675619046.67%1133.2
Panzerjäger I2136156837.5%305.8
KV-1536630821753.0%673.6
T110E310189566712552.8%1407.0
M5 Stuart41252234650.0%182.3
Lorraine 40 t88992971513.33%797.7
M2 Medium Tank31361842458.33%428.5
M4468645238956.18%1536.0
Kolohousenka151114250.0%76.6
E 50 Ausf. M1020348101050.0%1466.7
Taschenratte1121549904160.98%1320.2
AMX AC mle. 488115460411750.43%1193.3
Emil II920008007959.49%2094.5
Škoda T 25662441869650.29%1268.5
O-Ho8104053416545.45%1121.7
Strv 103-09184171014455.56%1727.3
VK 30.02 (D)710396606952.17%1767.6
T110E510199267918845.74%1577.6
OCP Peacekeeper91417853560.0%1214.2
BT-7 artillery34645122352.17%1980.5
Matilda41271987455.41%222.6
Somua SAu 4041601365238.46%166.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee6527551366.67%1475.1
Vz. 5510229272427353.11%1835.5
MT-2562138581100.0%560.6
E 50916217804641.3%1361.3
Vz. 71 Tesák10124471019443.81%1312.6
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger804391100.0%261.0
KV-85643232416152.17%647.3
Renault NC-31152116650.0%101.2
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7917417676144.26%1640.1
Cobra920749952268.18%2132.7
T-4631533241275.0%703.3
T-26246145580.0%261.0
Ares 9010208987614553.1%1757.9
BT-22499110.0%0.0
T-29328233730.0%684.5
Somua SM816468432642.31%1631.4
HWK 12810237145156.86%1952.2
P26/4043802741936.84%1019.8
AT 15810686925749.12%1092.7
AMR 352912482100.0%425.9
KV-1SA5853708333.33%1794.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129180540.0%352.3
Kunze Panzer917686094040.0%1637.8
Vz. 60S Dravec1022017585337.74%1260.1
T-549115255914944.97%1090.6
Kranvagn10208357512050.83%1627.6
Renault Otsu190108333.33%156.6
Grille53582588747.13%674.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9211785517547.43%2004.0
null020966763050.0%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21101161827.78%224.7
Achilles67133652548.0%1299.2
AMX 50 Foch918496719863.27%1864.1
T20713348216055.0%2351.9
P.4353673871250.0%866.5
SU-14-289386946553.85%915.3
Progetto M40 mod. 6510200461133148.94%1620.6
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1021007966043.33%1280.9
Tortoise9219878942654.46%2060.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 50771342512253.28%855.5
T-62A1014965601957.89%1163.9
Object 2639165354011452.63%1535.5
M46 Patton921349337852.56%2239.1
AMX 12 t633933415948.43%798.7
Type 619185860021255.66%1970.0
SU-868737482572.0%1390.3
Renault FT AC2109123944.44%220.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved