eu Player _NachtlGall_


WN8
2170
Recent WN8
2803
(383 Battles)
Winrate
53.97%
Recent WR
56.4%
(383 Battles)
Battles
40715
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 40715 13 13 168 383
Avg Tier 8.45 9.46 9.46 10.0 9.77
Winrate 53.97% 61.54% 61.54% 60.12% 56.4%
Tanks spotted 1.36 0.77 0.77 1.12 1.02
Damage dealt 1839.44 2742 2742.54 2878.96 2826.42
Defense points 0.44 0 0.0 0.15 0.19
Avg Experience 792.66 1007 1007.0 1055.0 1042.0
WN8 2170 2322 3245 2814 (+3) 2803 (+7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 10 13 41 70
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.2
Winrate 20.0% 38.46% 60.98% 48.57%
Tanks spotted 1.2 1.0 0.61 0.91
Damage dealt 1102 1328 873 1037.0
Defense points 1.5 0.0 2.54 2.87
Avg Experience 275 429 467 431.0
Avg Shots 6.7 7.0 11.46 9.74
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 949 447 684 42
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.26
Winrate 44.89% 56.38% 67.98% 23.81%
Tanks spotted 1.17 1.04 0.8 1.6
Damage dealt 2061 1416 838 1351.0
Defense points 4.5 2.7 1.29 0.0
Avg Experience 757 789 528 288.0
Avg Shots 7.34 6.32 9.37 6.29
(WG Player ID: 595591360)
Loaded in 0.58s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 9:40:28 - 28.10.2026 12:35:28)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Vz. 63P11471411100.0%3329.0
E 10010341611100.0%2762.0
Tiger II8373010.0%104.0
SFAC 1058863010.0%445.0
ST-II1038772366.67%2931.0
Object 27710144422100.0%963.0
Object 430U103575010.0%2716.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion826071250.0%3640.0
Centurion Action X10297711100.0%2842.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_NachtlGall_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_NachtlGall_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_NachtlGall_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 16179 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
60% (270 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2486
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2118
(39311 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1928
(3936 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1648
(2650 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2031
(13470 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2015
(5728 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2368
(12558 Battles)

Tanks (354)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x686166687852.56%1107.4
Caernarvon814779047154.93%1838.3
SU-152790049819552.31%1326.4
Charioteer815087743551.43%1602.1
BZ-587167810693256.25%2993.4
FSV Scheme A718061142757.14%3621.5
T110E410324397316860.71%2814.3
SU-122-44715869752458.33%2409.5
T-5052453873250.0%728.5
ERAC 105 Proto99587412548.0%1482.1
FV30467214584351.16%1143.6
T37646344311253.57%1254.3
S-51761738610052.0%617.4
GSOR 3301 AVR FS98859124163.41%1366.9
Strv 103B1025637888547.06%1942.2
T-437108853316150.31%2022.1
Leo7154510542673.08%3178.4
BZ-7911358111588160.49%2485.5
Jagdpanzer E 90924649381752.94%2059.0
KV-1S66183791752.94%1153.8
T-54 ltwt.998553076648.96%1464.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri712328563557.14%2174.5
MTLS-1G143129136540.0%232.2
FV230 Canopener103098103410061.0%2692.3
AMX M4 mle. 51923659455242.31%2243.6
LHMTV85787507652.63%1048.2
Panhard AMD 178B65005545567.27%1651.3
M41 Walker Bulldog865752511353.98%1253.0
Lansen C8167999743356.58%2293.5
Tiger I7191411355655.36%3231.7
FV4005 Stage II10237175740152.37%2170.9
SU-100685542920759.9%1711.0
Vz. 63P11341310022445.83%2278.1
BZ-166815909354557.78%2437.1
E 100103233104734460.47%3092.4
Churchill I55643814742.55%1101.6
T-448117657820545.85%1670.6
Patton the Tank921041100887.5%2333.9
T-2843985013974.36%1464.0
AT 8610237304141.46%2174.9
Type 638196710433360.61%2471.9
T26E5820441237875.0%3403.9
IS-M813168318250.0%1543.1
Gorilla1126368431844.44%1506.2
Crusader 5.5-in. SP78226595345.28%1148.4
Panther II88905426051.67%1105.6
Tiger II818339519550.53%2367.9
AMX 13 57 GF72597261100.0%430.9
Object 7049157550623748.95%1276.3
Ikv 10354012836248.39%906.8
Saryuda9267311141172.73%2938.7
Ares 90 C11295110654459.09%2602.4
AMX 50 B1028958416241.94%2608.1
XM69 Hacker113648111716159.01%3152.2
T69814418244746.81%1831.4
M10 RBFM56125132740.74%1198.4
T49993461117540.57%1259.1
E 65 Zwilling821949853342.42%2146.0
SFAC 105820418534841.67%1961.0
E 7592941111515055.33%3472.5
Object 279 early103135105317059.41%2265.6
AMX ELC bis52942766848.53%925.5
SU-100M1710947493259.38%1754.0
Sav m/4342822592556.0%760.6
AMX 13 75765944712151.24%1481.5
M-V-Y1026488074843.75%1971.8
Škoda T 278184610124465.91%2658.6
T 55A921399156851.47%2190.7
Ikv 90 Typ B78635763246.88%1254.1
Indien-Panzer812127477346.58%1457.0
KR-111341011359660.42%2766.1
Mäuschen9162959826455.68%1699.6
M-III-Y8207610924454.55%2862.4
Strv 818151564220.0%2264.2
Matilda44053054346.51%1214.6
Ikv 7231551681050.0%321.5
XM5782209101316955.03%2447.5
T-34562551531457.64%2113.7
P.43 bis66884616953.62%1375.5
M26 Pershing814308582944.83%1878.8
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1016597383641.67%1966.2
AMX M4 mle. 45713508954156.1%2238.4
Black Rock11348311276456.25%2738.4
Tiger-Maus9270810908556.47%2825.8
MBT-B103449103015260.53%2763.3
AMX 65 t814929114557.78%2136.4
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29241510565658.93%2611.2
Type 4 Chi-To69488041968.42%2189.9
WZ-111G FT925239844660.87%2333.9
A-4368234799359.14%1982.7
Crusader63032626137.7%707.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559114946629743.43%1034.2
AMX ELC 9016729649366.67%1770.0
VK 30.01 (P)67435299253.26%1395.4
Nergal817719311450.0%2099.0
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)818579177753.25%2512.6
AT 7712568093240.63%1784.5
SU-85B4228388366.67%623.4
STA-1812458136155.74%1809.3
Jagdtiger923348614647.83%2105.4
Type 711033511262977.78%3482.9
UDES 03810164189839.8%919.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31551621637.5%330.8
Char de transition6844559425.0%1001.1
AMX M4 mle. 5410296893723150.65%2471.3
Ferdinand814797086838.24%1368.6
WZ-113G FT10334298824760.73%2847.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu58085542638.46%2384.3
BZ-58-2922879491656.25%1956.9
XM66F820579445143.14%2430.6
Type 5 Heavy10363610798955.06%3048.9
SU-130PM82293101849957.31%2726.2
121B10283792618752.41%2654.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)59949582875.0%2468.4
T95E28109168129052.41%1502.3
Spähpanzer SP I C77498562176.19%1687.8
E 50 Ausf. M10238986228751.22%2145.8
ST-II10308310398759.77%2889.8
Strv 103-09181774515451.95%1625.7
Object 705A10266593620155.22%2316.0
T-100 LT10122565758647.78%1546.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82060107818662.9%2773.9
Object 26010278794616655.42%2285.9
Concept 1B92889118930261.26%2803.3
Object 27710305699127255.51%2882.9
Leopard 120 Verbessert1130729016349.21%2571.2
Object 430919949649356.99%2043.4
Vz. 64 Blesk812117666241.94%2072.3
Centurion Mk. I817429432748.15%2653.4
Hotchkiss EBR76016048248.78%1297.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286175763010.0%6031.1
T-83281970106615557.42%2431.8
Object 432U11294911009465.96%2467.7
Object 14010193864060749.59%1667.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.43283564052.5%1301.4
DZT-159922589568051.25%2329.8
FV217 Badger10259994531357.83%2272.7
Progetto CC55 mod. 548192510713860.53%2732.7
Škoda T 2455533733762.16%1883.9
Black Prince78495995154.9%1252.9
Object 430U10265594810158.42%2284.9
Object 452K103116104214761.9%2686.9
SDP wz 66 Grom82281109821064.29%3042.0
Strv K9335711701154.55%4243.6
Object 780103280105812360.98%2984.8
Object 268 Version 410274693418757.22%2201.4
VK 30.01 (H)54502984641.3%908.4
Bisonte C4582116115310861.11%2785.6
IS7118461322753.3%1690.8
Object 705919839037147.89%2025.4
FV227 Conceiver816049252263.64%1861.6
Maus10207575931949.84%1698.9
Conqueror9157483612551.2%1358.9
VK 168.01 (P)813055833542.86%1543.6
Durchbruchswagen 24346471944.44%943.3
CC-46 Pancernik9237210121163.64%1971.7
Vz. 44-1710007535957.63%1371.4
M-VI-Y9179010104369.77%2030.8
Fauteur11345111103754.05%2900.4
Type 5 Ka-Ri82177105231163.02%2702.1
ARL 44610427702458.33%2101.0
T297218212632568.0%3465.2
Churchill Crocodile61027684633.33%1441.8
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10282492617047.65%2522.7
HWK 30810468733259.38%2148.4
Hurricane10297894821252.83%2462.7
K-2815331010560.0%2128.9
SU-76M43023381540.0%730.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19257110322657.69%2929.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6961858666.67%2301.2
KV-2696455544755.26%1946.1
ST vz. 3944523751457.14%1819.7
T-34 shielded55277551100.0%1501.4
TS-69249010713961.54%2695.2
T92855660019745.69%907.9
IS-3-II9229810436955.07%2432.7
SMV CC-67815539651758.82%1902.3
T26E3 Eagle 771742925250.0%2868.7
IS-6 B8172996242754.8%2173.8
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5052531832634.62%269.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion8217598518859.04%2738.6
LTTB872349722750.22%1299.9
Lätt Stridsfordon 120922209451464.29%2629.4
T71 CMCD779453814759.18%2088.7
CS-52 LIS8164291013354.14%2115.3
Black Prince II72752101010.0%3059.6
Char Mle. 75910027112536.0%1298.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010308489413055.38%2568.7
Toro9266611851861.11%3184.8
Renault UE 5731682072055.0%435.8
Ikv 65 Alt II66803518643.02%1178.5
T80311340811514763.83%2741.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t877554317350.29%1630.7
PTZ-7811370510945558.18%2971.0
Object 26810225170725052.0%1679.1
AMX 13 F3 AM6450273825.0%375.9
T1 Cunningham1231311366.67%1826.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25983832650.0%2961.6
Prototipo Standard B920129197557.33%2032.4
M4A3E8 Sherman68256012045.0%1573.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3422646475.0%1794.7
Gonsalo82159114237261.29%2723.8
M-II-Y7161810842462.5%2716.7
SU-101814767789848.98%1765.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9225010152965.52%2649.6
Object 416891645625947.88%1071.9
M15/423300327580.0%999.6
L6/4021784202100.0%675.4
MKA238529110.0%1515.4
TVP T 50/5110274687115954.72%2567.1
StuG IV5315192540.0%496.9
M48A5 Patton1028219326547.69%2491.9
TNH 105/1000811886408343.37%1303.1
Pz.Kpfw. VII103354105333860.95%3246.5
Emil I816869734660.87%2266.4
43 M. Toldi III3282428250.0%1432.3
60TP Lewandowskiego10333210197855.13%3065.2
Centurion Action X10315296628655.24%3086.8
Stridsyxa81682952250.0%1886.5
Tetrarch2379395560.0%2574.0
ST-62 Version 210280496211156.76%2411.0
KV-1378054953259.38%1268.2
Bofors Tornvagn8200510492857.14%2833.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8245410851266.67%2806.9
IS-2-II818379054742.55%2468.0
Grille 151025595311618.75%1563.6
VK 30.02 (M)67364859749.48%1441.2
Leopard 110262283056350.98%2330.7
BZ-7510283594810655.66%2372.2
Concept No. 510288581212245.08%2294.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)22004161100.0%1258.4
Konštrukta T-34/10075644281154.55%725.8
ShPTK-TVP 1008180090843551.49%2224.7
25TP KSUST II5262417540.0%381.3
KV-220-256975382755.56%1372.2
M24 Chaffee No. 5945876787728.57%2407.2
Taschenratte114089123118553.51%2880.1
SU-8555693188447.62%1300.8
T-34-856974544106157.4%2362.4
P.44 Pantera8118655017149.71%1514.6
Panhard EBR 90910138625750.88%1777.8
T28 Concept7129361110761.68%2231.0
Heavy Tank No. VI6135897618159.12%2820.3
M4A1 Revalorisé8113557531251.28%1518.9
Object 252U82176104910052.0%2515.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 518101041830945.63%1058.2
Fiat 30001841131100.0%414.9
STB-11023608739650.0%2026.6
Churchill VII66654735757.89%1212.3
Cromwell655041916749.1%1044.6
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8210710264358.14%2515.7
T-34-85M611669153259.38%2371.1
T-50-267437323056.67%2237.4
FV225 Collector937351360560.0%3346.1
A-447100850317752.54%1754.0
Rambo9261110907159.15%2799.6
KV-3711327605145.1%1386.0
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9209498614057.86%2435.3
T57 Heavy10314498734456.4%2876.6
M47 Iron Arnie81854103932056.88%2611.4
TNH T Vz. 519181582213654.41%1747.1
Tiger (P)792149115955.35%1268.1
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1029879624955.1%2404.2
Leopard Prototyp A916107567353.42%1441.5
VK 100.01 (P)8117756123652.12%1435.6
M4A1 FL 106145111484100.0%2796.9
ELC EVEN 90884490910654.72%1779.6
XM551 Sheridan1020788373842.11%2477.3
M18 Hellcat6147691810361.17%3206.5
Challenger77526281957.89%916.6
FV215b (183)10266689215259.87%2337.9
Obsidian815729331250.0%1918.7
Panhard EBR 10510142382565750.38%1872.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810116559519843.43%814.9
P.43 ter784949910949.54%1383.4
FV601 Saladin816188883951.28%2078.6
MS-111602811471.43%1046.4
IS-38166264396553.89%2222.1
GSOR 1010 FB8192188918149.72%2525.3
Progetto C50 mod. 66920119416650.0%2395.2
Ares 75818959985149.02%2769.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55464893360.61%1672.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10175470718852.13%1506.4
M54 Renegade8200610023452.94%2226.8
AMBT814948818654.65%1840.1
Super Conqueror10269298428458.8%2336.7
WZ-111 model 6828541248955.56%3578.9
KV-156354609151.65%1519.3
T110E310315794717855.62%2579.8
Mars8200896714650.0%2387.0
AT 15811197697346.58%1140.4
T-34-38137579627749.82%1734.4
Chieftain Mk. 610168641710.0%824.5
E 75 TS815878885549.09%2074.1
DBV-15210324787118353.01%2493.7
AMX AC mle. 4889686914454.55%1034.2
Škoda T 25688953953055.09%2080.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9130349227045.19%1307.3
Lion10275383719946.23%2441.8
Type 6274034368551.76%758.3
14TP42723761450.0%1012.4
VK 30.02 (D)711267483745.95%1909.9
T110E5103301109933660.42%3238.3
AT-12180317580.0%869.2
Škoda T 5682404117527965.59%2980.1
FV224 Chopper715559941947.37%2150.9
Somua SAu 4042772981872.22%795.7
ISU-1528136949239253.32%1533.2
Vz. 5510280295753557.01%2350.0
MT-25629934220243.07%657.4
E 50912466458844.32%1098.4
Object 75292714112410762.62%2656.4
Vz. 71 Tesák101968102110654.72%2843.5
TS-5481811848425.0%1987.4
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792830100412951.16%3158.1
Cobra92583106515361.44%2890.9
T-4633054362665.38%1637.2
T-262248364850.0%1482.4
Ares 9010305310877166.2%2996.0
AltProto AMX 308209810102050.0%2977.2
T-293121168250.0%258.2
IS-7103311108715158.28%3071.1
Somua SM82050111524362.14%2595.2
HWK 1288468296752.24%1598.7
P26/4042752802142.86%611.8
Turtle Mk. I8209310362240.91%2499.8
Vz. 60S Dravec10319210633060.0%2329.8
M48A2 Räumpanzer8226912421861.11%3858.0
T-549200379253658.58%2439.6
Kranvagn10300597214752.38%2694.2
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9258393310147.52%2482.5
FV20789947388952.81%1095.7
Type 598174610367656.58%2617.3
T-44-1008217011726066.67%3340.2
Chimera815608692347.83%1840.5
T20714869574860.42%2606.7
AMX 13 10510205910016962.32%3071.8
P.4353703164858.33%936.9
Panther79706726262.9%1887.1
AMX Chasseur de chars884951788649.77%1094.8
SU-14-2811087733455.88%1131.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510277693215158.28%2521.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1029839984060.0%2592.2
Renault FT AC2110122757.14%315.3
Vz. 68 Squall814999552556.0%3653.0
Tortoise92567105621453.74%2452.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 50775338714744.9%849.6
Object 2639221010663767.57%2197.0
AMX 12 t67175145858.62%2444.5
Conqueror Gun Carriage1013886042441.67%915.3
null02566969683.33%0.0
56TP81953104323360.94%2495.5
UDES 14 Alt 5813227321136.36%1464.9
IS-5 (Object 730)8189499845857.86%2590.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved