| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2737 | 107 | 0 | 186 | 468 |
| Avg Tier | 9.14 | 9.12 | 0.0 | 9.42 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.1% | 56.07% | 0.0% | 56.45% | 59.19% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.33 | 1.38 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 1.3 |
| Damage dealt | 2885.1 | 3071 | 0.0 | 3259.65 | 3124.99 |
| Defense points | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| Avg Experience | 1128.88 | 1099 | 0.0 | 1123.0 | 1176.0 |
| WN8 | 3079 | 2781 | 0 | 3276 (+15) | 1879 (-457) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4168 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2895.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3825 | 17 | 33 | 51.52% | 2645.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1656 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 998.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 6520 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4877.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 6513 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6181.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1266 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1630.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1102 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1072.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2490 | 13 | 24 | 54.17% | 3091.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2595 | 11 | 20 | 55.0% | 2591.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2620 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 3224.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_Meyhana_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Meyhana_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3801 | 1189 | 223 | 55.61% | 2950.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2530 | 1064 | 26 | 61.54% | 2687.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1170 | 836 | 9 | 77.78% | 2554.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2470 | 1099 | 121 | 60.33% | 2784.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 626 | 738 | 6 | 50.0% | 1407.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2118 | 1016 | 14 | 57.14% | 2835.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3745 | 1131 | 93 | 58.06% | 2704.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2464 | 1019 | 81 | 54.32% | 2343.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 709 | 645 | 3 | 100.0% | 2283.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3166 | 1113 | 83 | 59.04% | 3209.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2274 | 1001 | 20 | 70.0% | 2444.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2763 | 1332 | 76 | 69.74% | 4218.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1241 | 1038 | 79 | 65.82% | 2966.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4720 | 1395 | 400 | 64.5% | 3731.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3544 | 1117 | 107 | 63.55% | 3442.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1968 | 1015 | 54 | 46.3% | 2537.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2495 | 1347 | 18 | 77.78% | 4356.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1478 | 551 | 3 | 0.0% | 1972.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 750 | 667 | 10 | 60.0% | 1904.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3838 | 1437 | 3 | 66.67% | 5900.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1606 | 896 | 73 | 53.42% | 2098.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1842 | 754 | 21 | 52.38% | 2142.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2029 | 1032 | 82 | 59.76% | 2564.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2251 | 1029 | 240 | 58.75% | 2764.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2394 | 1032 | 250 | 58.4% | 2772.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2572 | 1070 | 71 | 57.75% | 2749.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1429 | 1049 | 95 | 61.05% | 2843.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2680 | 1234 | 105 | 60.0% | 3147.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2319 | 1252 | 83 | 63.86% | 3240.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3303 | 1159 | 156 | 60.26% | 3321.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3206 | 885 | 37 | 54.05% | 2658.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1226 | 832 | 19 | 68.42% | 2924.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1249 | 787 | 8 | 62.5% | 6044.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1483 | 932 | 11 | 36.36% | 2528.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1935 | 1094 | 30 | 60.0% | 3570.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1333 | 912 | 27 | 62.96% | 3723.0 |