eu Player _Marsh_Mello__


WN8
1380
Recent WN8
1417
(84 Battles)
Winrate
50.97%
Recent WR
47.62%
(84 Battles)
Battles
5680

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 5680 0 24 57 84
Avg Tier 7.71 0.0 8.96 9.54 9.67
Winrate 50.97% 0.0% 45.83% 49.12% 47.62%
Tanks spotted 1.03 0.0 1.04 0.86 0.94
Damage dealt 1252.33 0 1400.79 1605.88 1868.54
Defense points 0.17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 659.94 0 709.0 771.0 798.0
WN8 1380 0 1166 (-1) 1173 (-3) 1417 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 40 701 64 4
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.94
Winrate 52.5% 48.22% 46.88% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.5 0.76 0.77 0.5
Damage dealt 1604 1077 728 1707.0
Defense points 3.0 2.11 0.23 0.0
Avg Experience 816 610 498 175.0
Avg Shots 6.15 8.44 8.05 6.75
(WG Player ID: 596387938)
Loaded in 0.37s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 18:25:04 - 27.10.2026 11:00:27)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Marsh_Mello__.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_Marsh_Mello__][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Marsh_Mello__.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
37% (130 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1398
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1366
(4961 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1407
(507 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1198
(624 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1311
(2233 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1398
(733 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1549
(639 Battles)

Tanks (127)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Renault UE 57381101560.0%176.0
Object 257916327563043.33%1337.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t87176152860.71%1322.9
Object 703 Version II816319971861.11%1952.6
O-I69214321361.54%1743.1
Excelsior53469010.0%385.1
M40/M4388176841973.68%857.1
Type 91 Heavy310913610.0%98.6
SU-122-44711465381030.0%1467.7
IS-38113059918452.72%1194.4
T-15066385353268.75%1066.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.57875411952.63%2137.1
M53/M5596965731450.0%506.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm27611910.0%122.7
Stridsyxa815418244650.0%1546.8
FV30465692793740.54%840.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3491236837.5%1526.0
T-293500595683.33%1862.6
Cruiser Mk. II2916420.0%130.8
SU-76M43212541163.64%923.7
Gabler’s Destroyer5010110.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 153356304250.0%1688.3
CS-631012895701631.25%660.9
T-43778849512055.0%1244.3
Chrysler K8131985210462.5%1566.5
SU-85I55585163852.63%1136.5
BZ-7911265610296159.02%1682.8
Jagdpanzer E 90913897036648.48%918.5
Buryan9186960740.0%1020.1
Lorraine 40 t810416651758.82%1121.7
M2 Medium Tank305610.0%0.0
VK 45.0378035501040.0%794.1
M4465716441100.0%882.6
Taschenratte11315311179755.67%1956.1
Object 2771020328563450.0%1465.0
Object 4309170979215648.08%1552.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468121667811551.3%1295.6
AMX 13 57 GF71158851850.0%2309.5
SU-152704831100.0%261.0
CS-5389746131637.5%1052.9
Hotchkiss EBR7720600757.14%1659.0
SU-122A5501198633.33%955.0
Coccodrillo1020207787146.48%1297.5
Škoda T 2567876082250.0%1756.2
Object 432U1114616541936.84%724.9
WZ-120G FT91865846250.0%1358.5
IS-2-II8121957914244.37%1301.6
BZT-7010239188518255.49%1556.3
Bishop55744461369.23%1370.9
14TP4136190520.0%192.8
Sturmpanzer II44122081540.0%1254.1
OCP Peacekeeper917527262528.0%1435.4
BZ-7510227680111543.48%1537.2
T-44897950525044.4%1177.1
BT-7 artillery33793801942.11%1345.7
VK 30.01 (H)5695417333.33%1327.8
T-2842843701471.43%938.5
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32182513935.9%911.7
KV-154804079852.04%947.3
Pz.Sfl. IC4337425785.71%973.5
IS78684455545.45%1016.1
Object 430U10189679610250.0%1414.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)23892475.0%261.0
Type 6381022700742.86%873.1
T26E58110671654351.93%1299.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H56423354751.06%1727.3
Maus1026999606451.56%2030.2
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro270118450.0%95.6
Valiant5544523580.0%1200.8
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.268146434065.0%1489.9
AMX 4042843061258.33%1167.1
Projet Louis910997497244.44%1459.3
TS-548132110392580.0%1460.4
T-34-8565925445054.0%1093.7
Vz. 44-176384483557.14%740.4
Somua S353588372250.0%2423.4
M10 RBFM551239611449.12%970.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu53523003542.86%732.5
HWK 3086785774447.73%984.5
T-463202171728.57%644.0
AMX ELC bis56165232462.5%2750.1
T-34 with L-114524641450.0%2221.9
AMX 383431258366.67%1587.9
IS-71021709214355.81%1824.2
T-11633225583100.0%1575.8
Somua SM8147382813957.55%1622.2
AMX 13 7576986172958.62%1439.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera840334210.0%108.6
KV-1S65254361855.56%799.7
Churchill VII61383936944.44%2897.0
KV-1SA5902762366.67%1696.1
WZ-111 model 5A1023609421258.33%2094.3
KV-269715137054.29%1747.2
Vz. 58 Medvěd982920310.0%326.3
T-34-85M672857814254.93%1263.1
KR-11123288834845.83%1443.3
Caernarvon Action X8131386114656.85%1583.5
Fantôme911909511090.0%1175.9
T-54910615821735.29%796.3
T26E4 SuperPershing87594951330.77%587.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J426214420.0%491.5
T-50-2638033320.0%667.1
T-34 shielded56934822254.55%1904.1
Type 5 Ka-Ri81314572250.0%948.9
T-10916907777041.43%1474.4
Kpz. Erich Konzept I91202715250.0%748.8
IS-3-II915415622050.0%1200.8
T-12733414029655.21%1391.7
KV-37285322650.0%170.1
GSOR 10088129565333346.85%1249.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion811096041346.15%909.6
M3 Lee402211100.0%261.0
CS-52 LIS8122042340.0%1125.2
Black Prince II769841430.0%570.4
Tiger-Maus9184083314349.65%1509.3
ELC EVEN 908473563250.0%815.2
Cruiser Mk. I1433310.0%0.0
Primo Victoria810858362161.9%1413.1
StuG III Ausf. B4872627785.71%2699.1
M-IV-Y8177154010.0%1434.5
KV-12279736839458.51%1320.6
AMX 12 t67504115651.79%2144.7
Type 6462884351154.55%599.1
10TP3358255850.0%1467.6
IS-2 shielded7101954924645.93%1199.2
TBT9193586710153.47%1555.9
VK 30.01 (P)6422264425.0%400.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved