eu Player _MAGMA98_


WN8
3001
Recent WN8
3717
(721 Battles)
Winrate
58.18%
Recent WR
59.36%
(721 Battles)
Battles
40685
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 40685 38 59 195 721
Avg Tier 8.68 9.5 9.32 10.0 10.0
Winrate 58.18% 55.26% 54.24% 59.49% 59.36%
Tanks spotted 1.41 1.76 1.76 1.74 1.73
Damage dealt 2463.17 3022 3003.14 3334.45 3288.27
Defense points 0.59 0 0.0 0.43 0.31
Avg Experience 817.13 1089 1089.0 1126.0 1119.0
WN8 3001 3117 (+1) 3442 (+1) 3897 (+5) 3717 (+14)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 414 0 0 414
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 55.31% 0.0% 0.0% 55.31%
Tanks spotted 1.08 0.0 0.0 1.08
Damage dealt 2222 0 0 2222.0
Defense points 0.17 0.0 0.0 0.17
Avg Experience 652 0 0 652.0
Avg Shots 8.22 0.0 0.0 8.22
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 189 214 160 81
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.1
Winrate 43.92% 41.12% 47.5% 37.04%
Tanks spotted 1.1 0.96 0.63 1.1
Damage dealt 1795 1136 487 1557.0
Defense points 2.97 0.51 0.62 0.44
Avg Experience 593 542 346 419.0
Avg Shots 8.1 8.59 8.56 7.99
(WG Player ID: 601885207)
Loaded in 0.45s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 23:58:20 - 27.10.2026 8:56:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101534010.0%1930.0
FV230 Canopener10213311100.0%1304.0
Object 26010826010.0%249.0
Durendal10270833100.0%2011.0
Grille 1510403933100.0%3322.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G824641333.33%2982.0
AMX 50 B1037264944.44%3671.0
Pz.Kpfw. 55828794850.0%3472.0
AMX 67 Imbattable1151981333.33%3970.0
Panhard EBR 1051017604666.67%2888.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_MAGMA98_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_MAGMA98_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_MAGMA98_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3001 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3359
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3037
(37097 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1423
(3123 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1668
(1759 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3028
(6834 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3037
(4402 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3341
(18820 Battles)

Tanks (240)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panther II812215213345.45%1503.8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6884673911054.55%1862.1
Vickers Medium Mk. III376142862.5%215.0
P.43 ter710877272450.0%1821.7
Object 2579155360510751.4%1468.5
T803114651134718964.02%4487.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t877456914556.55%1614.3
STA-1814748116651.52%1989.7
Object 703 Version II8242110823262.5%3192.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t93128119125060.0%3653.5
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8211792653356.47%3521.3
StuG IV55272271118.18%1088.7
Centurion Action X10374088329958.86%4027.9
Type 71103686108016057.5%3139.5
MS-1101120.0%0.0
M40/M438138867339949.37%1581.7
T110E410323777327758.84%2800.2
Pz.Kpfw. I278166650.0%189.7
TNH T Vz. 519280411376861.76%3385.2
AMX M4 mle. 5410406796044966.15%4474.1
IS-38146561430056.67%1794.9
M7 Priest31261371957.89%304.9
T-150663436128749.83%981.5
M3 Stuart33613704100.0%1927.4
Jagdpanther794542723549.79%1212.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu56803981656.25%2033.4
T-5051552504450.0%385.2
STK-2114372120213161.83%3526.1
Vickers Medium Mk. II296151366.67%462.0
Prototipo Standard B9270381684856.25%3145.6
Lorraine 40 t8103510401100.0%1337.7
BZ-58-2928896681136.36%3243.2
S-51712876262040.0%1492.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3971191428.57%37.6
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1019329984555.56%2874.8
Jagdpanzer IV663433411446.49%1052.8
T67561540091455.8%1613.9
M14/4122973281100.0%1313.1
T7 Combat Car2892121275.0%444.5
IS-2 shielded72036689757.14%3404.4
Char Futur 4934234710.0%0.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103872116422663.27%4305.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri78424622832.14%1197.1
Strv fm/211388410.0%0.0
M127106354134852.3%1368.3
CS-6310346791569161.79%3814.6
Strv 103B10346910646866.18%3431.6
T-43797649112350.41%1655.0
M3743062086160.66%1065.3
Super Conqueror10344386955659.17%3552.7
Versuchspanzer 579296711722152.38%3128.0
E 50 Ausf. M10374013103384.85%4072.6
M2 Light272109333.33%29.8
MKA234126210.0%1265.8
Strv 103-09253975319551.28%2764.9
Object 2611017888178556.47%1683.6
Panzerjäger I21301462254.55%381.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2961761353.85%275.4
KV-1548334855854.66%1009.6
VK 16.02 Leopard53583152352.17%1175.4
M48A5 Patton103556112317363.58%3898.0
M-V-Y103931124615769.43%4232.0
T110E310351096914167.38%3277.0
T-54 ltwt.915209037858.97%3202.2
T-100 LT10189592657457.14%3102.7
Jagdpanther II8165759426049.23%1825.7
M5 Stuart42312161250.0%487.2
MTLS-1G1433713732147.62%1705.5
M2 Medium Tank3230282475.0%928.5
FV230 Canopener10345310057350.68%2668.8
Object 260103869105974862.03%3875.2
L-602842941100.0%441.1
Object 4168375341450.0%281.8
Concept 1B93525117626168.58%3778.9
UDES 03818086904854.17%2563.2
GSOR the TANK9189142520.0%1354.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I134110366.67%222.2
Object 27710302589345458.15%2917.5
Object 43092319100912259.84%2616.8
M4154132784946.94%552.8
Progetto M35 mod. 4682593104931262.82%4031.8
Chieftain/T958288710821100.0%4693.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10349690947361.1%3243.7
Type 619216770915551.61%2384.4
Ares 859317712023855.26%4101.8
Centurion Mk. I814769131861.11%2252.9
Hotchkiss EBR759353915860.76%1407.0
AE Phase I9243579153657.09%2700.9
Emil II93114100217365.9%3879.7
LT vz. 352178432250.0%765.5
Marder 38T4326237862.5%804.0
Durendal10385011625865.52%3880.4
ShPTK-TVP 10082478105358964.01%3785.9
Škoda T 25677646846354.64%1713.2
50TP prototyp8244311333964.1%3539.7
Object 432U11367511507261.11%3579.8
FV4005 Stage II10274873220748.31%2416.2
Bofors Tornvagn8215910288166.67%2736.0
VK 72.01 (K)10341496519761.93%2686.9
Lion10338499826458.33%3517.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82607113365065.69%3999.2
Vz. 63P11373112512673.08%3399.8
FV217 Badger1033709756066.67%2990.5
Škoda T 2453702866347.62%914.0
Grille 151033189188656.98%2816.3
Object 140103448111615761.15%3951.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G82633104834757.93%3710.1
E 100103754111913765.69%3673.9
Sturmpanzer II42657510.0%569.9
Marder II31761799552.63%434.5
Leopard 1103408843146159.27%3562.3
T3 HMC21491675552.73%550.9
BZ-7510424611917361.64%4156.0
T-448149167423152.38%2178.5
Concept No. 51035188648651.16%3407.8
Object 268 Version 41033859527364.38%3043.8
Type 4 Chi-To69544212646.15%1748.9
ST vz. 3942522405044.0%702.1
Konštrukta T-34/10076233543540.0%684.9
TVP T 50/5110352788224757.09%3832.7
BZ-79114756126012365.04%3891.4
T-2842032098953.93%514.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31322422744.44%438.9
Tiger 131686247032854.88%1534.7
IS7119854318854.79%1731.3
Škoda T 509273993738060.0%3155.4
T-2933544051080.0%1500.6
Object 430U102776796113458.99%2774.1
Vz. 5510384290835560.28%3802.5
T26E5 Patriot8165581335154.42%2289.9
T-6025213120.0%4.6
StuG III Ausf. B43192845764.91%843.6
LT vz. 3831613031758.82%636.9
T30929399536163.93%3325.1
T26E589354452045.0%882.5
IS-M8337317425.0%83.1
Vz. 60S Dravec10389211744358.14%3477.7
Gorilla1136108907749.35%2873.2
Maus10349110534953.06%2928.5
AMX 50 Foch B103531107423266.81%3312.2
T2 Medium Tank2180202250.0%890.4
Type 97 Te-Ke299313531100.0%8693.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498161742.86%108.7
Taschenratte114638134211160.36%3702.2
E 5092943101427065.56%3665.6
Strv m/382140221425.0%354.6
AMX 4043242932853.57%1377.9
T56 GMC31541481546.67%334.4
Ikv 1035322224560.0%728.5
T-34-85679245010556.19%1662.5
Panhard EBR 909118668626059.23%2160.0
Leichttraktor1611401747.06%95.0
Pvlvv fm/42284144520.0%71.3
Ares 90 C11407111858562.35%3847.0
Fauteur113950107113551.85%3430.8
T28 Concept7998593771.43%1444.8
AMX 50 B103453913143159.19%3313.8
XM69 Hacker114283123513461.94%3925.0
KV-85670338839349.87%1120.5
Renault NC-3111173310.0%373.1
T1 Cunningham1741495044.0%230.0
T110E5103552104521467.29%3600.3
Cobra92914108710566.67%3346.2
HWK 308139992151658.53%3616.7
T-4631802044160.98%779.7
Object 279 early103934102770761.95%3451.6
T-26270111520.0%92.0
AMX ELC bis540237211460.53%1735.9
Covenanter52262644546.67%586.3
Ares 9010355311547964.56%3550.2
AltProto AMX 308227397611353.1%3416.3
AMX 3831592511346.15%368.7
IS-710226573835552.96%2094.1
LTP31211403647.22%370.4
Sav m/4343942633046.67%1137.1
AMX 13 75788952439454.06%2394.3
Ashbringer10142740710.0%568.4
STB-1103167889173959.75%3283.6
KV-1S642231422750.22%631.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1921967938052.5%2622.7
M44678042727853.24%1446.7
Cromwell65153531154.55%909.2
Cruiser Mk. III31161452445.83%332.3
KV-2668143331457.01%1192.3
T 55A9254310669758.76%3043.7
Pz.Kpfw. 558383115892250.0%5237.8
KR-1114581132221965.3%3927.1
M8A142122063046.67%356.6
VK 28.0165655272458.33%1851.8
Kranvagn103812106647864.02%4079.2
AMX 67 Imbattable114529114951855.21%3863.1
KB-529258112123100.0%2969.9
P26/4044783771758.82%1543.7
A46667652810.0%2396.6
T-50-266075385164.71%2047.7
CAV mod. 711125251003666.67%1847.3
Super Hellcat79744681850.0%1435.5
A-447102249817057.06%1684.4
M4A1 Revalorisé8161966450353.48%2300.2
T-10919978003363.64%2581.9
Renault R3521443053100.0%699.5
KV-37526259425.0%367.6
Ikv 723162182944.44%276.1
Strv m/40L3871451136.36%29.6
M15/4233873421145.45%1257.4
M3 Lee42148210.0%532.9
Panhard EBR 105101827831185359.58%2818.5
212A913627144151.22%1112.0
T-34532629014553.1%861.2
P.43 bis610386143562.86%2448.0
P.4354133034151.22%1047.0
FV215b10352097610663.21%3686.4
114 SP210320076815961.01%2665.4
Carro da Combattimento 45 t103233102511063.64%3028.0
CS-52 LIS82266915103158.49%3439.0
Black Rock114672132333367.27%4175.7
Leopard Prototyp A926638308146.91%2926.1
Progetto M40 mod. 6510318597633060.91%3372.5
Lago43132771850.0%897.0
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10360999823259.05%3302.9
LTC II929431084250.0%4908.5
ELC EVEN 9088308193545.71%1783.3
M18 Hellcat6352222728.57%345.0
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2923158473669.44%2479.3
Strv m/4254516991100.0%1112.4
Object 2839350114085100.0%4558.6
FV1066 Senlac8017110.0%0.0
A-4364273268056.25%769.3
Panhard AMD 178B64254005855.17%1313.8
StuG III Ausf. G552333153753.07%1302.1
FV215b (183)1030019512259.09%2603.7
121B10322881122752.42%3152.8
Crusader63392645141.18%824.2
M46 Patton927898228257.32%3055.1
T1 HMC22578250.0%105.9
AMX 12 t673048727056.3%2729.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4122128728.57%42.7
Cruiser Mk. IV41321851030.0%149.2
LTTB89717033958.97%2275.9
T57 Heavy10405998117664.77%4126.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved