eu Player _Kev_laR_


WN8
2195
Recent WN8
2901
(725 Battles)
Winrate
54.05%
Recent WR
56.0%
(725 Battles)
Battles
44044
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 44044 91 0 266 725
Avg Tier 8.62 10.03 0.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 54.05% 49.45% 0.0% 55.64% 56.0%
Tanks spotted 1.19 1.26 0.0 1.23 1.1
Damage dealt 1971.43 3141 0.0 3150.46 3121.62
Defense points 0.45 0 0.0 0.67 0.31
Avg Experience 832.84 1036 0.0 1068.0 1068.0
WN8 2195 2596 (+2) 0 2953 (+5) 2901 (+13)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 3 0 0 3
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 33.33% 0.0% 0.0% 33.33%
Tanks spotted 0.67 0.0 0.0 0.67
Damage dealt 1120 0 0 1120.0
Defense points 12.33 0.0 0.0 12.33
Avg Experience 332 0 0 332.0
Avg Shots 7.67 0.0 0.0 7.67
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 1 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 471 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 100 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 595119921)
Loaded in 0.5s

Session stats


Toggle (16.10.2026 14:44:44 - 25.10.2026 14:07:36)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Type 711053801425.0%6176.0
Object 26810381611100.0%3839.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1139334666.67%3773.0
UDES 15/16104172010.0%3803.0
E 65 Zwilling8325422100.0%3431.0
DZT-159923911250.0%1932.0
Super Conqueror102575020.0%1409.0
E 50 Ausf. M102415010.0%1410.0
Jagdpanzer E 90919491250.0%1718.0
M48A5 Patton10219711100.0%1928.0
Kampfpanzer 6710251844100.0%2098.0
IS-410266111100.0%1764.0
Centurion Action X10350611100.0%2427.0
Durendal103203030.0%1846.0
T-8328186111100.0%1678.0
Object 432U1137946785.71%3398.0
Object 14010280311100.0%2375.0
Vz. 63P11314561250.0%2073.0
Škoda T 5681535020.0%1476.0
Vz. 5510480111100.0%3680.0
Vickers MBT Mk. 3104088010.0%2544.0
Fauteur11349631030.0%2443.0
XM69 Hacker1131621250.0%2290.0
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10647010.0%175.0
AMX 50 B103029010.0%2278.0
Turtle Mk. I81007010.0%627.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1034931250.0%2744.0
Predatore928322825.0%2313.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion8178311100.0%2059.0
T57 Heavy10375010.0%0.0
M-VII-Y929065862.5%2851.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Kev_laR_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_Kev_laR_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_Kev_laR_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 12390 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
65% (295 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2548
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2197
(42244 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1419
(1496 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1588
(1815 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2163
(16788 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2207
(6968 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2346
(14097 Battles)

Tanks (233)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad815107177147.89%1521.7
BT-7418974639.13%3.8
T80311351811488857.95%2791.3
STA-18149864820553.66%2362.7
Object 703 Version II81926108818554.59%2403.7
M6010261692320058.0%2518.0
Type 71103088104344157.14%2838.7
Jagdtiger Prototype818808212138.1%1862.2
XM5782296105541955.13%2498.1
T-34521526115952.2%457.9
T110E410292388921352.58%2307.1
Gryphon103335104528156.94%2886.8
Object 26810237158650448.81%1861.5
AMX M4 mle. 5410301610347360.27%2739.4
IS-38165873078256.65%2395.3
T-6023074661100.0%1999.5
T328148993817759.32%1874.8
M53/M559126771217250.58%1150.9
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11363711859856.12%2937.3
T1 Cunningham1098683.33%261.0
Stridsyxa82142106111655.17%2602.1
Vickers Medium Mk. II215011010.0%473.6
KV-58159383223450.0%2069.6
Emil II917368576253.23%1513.6
XM66F8179091933551.34%2071.1
FV226 Contradictious82004101921152.61%2245.1
SU-130PM817058136250.0%1737.2
ShPTK-TVP 1008183697521355.87%2400.7
UDES 15/1610267497248058.54%2583.0
121B10223787358055.17%2012.5
IS-710248380260954.52%2327.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10276498226959.11%2700.0
M54 Renegade8188710269053.33%2442.0
E 65 Zwilling82428117941256.31%2741.2
SU-101811336993560.0%1375.1
Löwe815656324261.9%1994.5
DZT-15992597109596760.5%2869.2
CS-6310300799913551.85%3001.4
T-4377645888453.57%1365.1
Super Conqueror103062106414760.54%2718.0
Versuchspanzer 579292212513464.71%3597.6
Spähpanzer Ru 251967149114749.66%900.7
SU-182131119850.0%670.2
GSOR 10088179994537757.82%2173.4
CS-52 LIS8144684535552.11%1829.6
SU-2631101282254.55%194.9
E 50 Ausf. M10296210448355.42%2880.7
Leo79687074252.38%1653.6
ST-I9164558161750.08%1708.4
Pz.Kpfw. II2581241136.36%1.2
Jagdpanzer E 909254698137354.96%2360.6
G.W. Panther74892672556.0%515.0
VK 16.02 Leopard53395144555.56%1083.1
M48A5 Patton103193102714354.55%3124.4
M-V-Y102722102817562.86%2465.1
T110E310263985611550.43%1934.6
Mitsu 10859946331457.14%1936.8
T-100 LT1010168206952.17%1274.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri711307948754.02%2160.3
M5 Stuart41107710.0%38.6
FV230 Canopener102884101635058.0%2425.1
Emil I813637937951.9%1538.4
Type T-3454994582360.87%1762.2
Hummel681940723148.05%1358.2
Kampfpanzer 6710309310727661.84%2771.4
IS-410215268463554.65%1937.6
MS-11491001942.11%11.2
AMX M4 mle. 519251110172445.83%2553.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10282994110556.19%2596.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I1114156333.33%396.6
Object 27710254492290954.35%2277.7
Object 430921229319549.47%2020.8
Renault FT 75 BS20010.0%0.0
M4153943552759.26%591.8
Progetto M35 mod. 468170792520253.47%2196.8
BZ-72-11021897544738.3%1629.7
IS-5 (Object 730)81893103717663.64%2541.2
UDES 03 Alt 39228597018356.83%2431.2
DBV-15210295684041354.72%2342.8
SU-1527118667512957.36%1802.7
Centurion Action X10260090429154.98%2410.7
Centurion Mk. I814828797545.33%2120.8
Strv 7467375024825.0%1220.8
Cromwell69907712759.26%2192.8
AE Phase I9220598044553.93%2288.6
Type 689295411125056.0%3343.0
Coccodrillo1030719437448.65%2477.0
Durendal1033849988854.55%2702.3
SDT-58 Vlkodav923209935554.55%2442.0
Škoda T 25679466311555.65%1765.7
Forest Spirit8211711022770.37%2569.3
T-83282177113833959.29%2793.3
Object 432U113226107930057.0%2931.9
Object 705A10272591617953.07%2291.5
ELC EVEN 9086507488252.44%1327.5
SU-100684142419249.48%1591.7
Object 14010209271384650.47%1942.1
Pz.Kpfw. T 2559422610.0%0.0
Vz. 63P11334610507655.26%2302.1
FV217 Badger10337010498252.44%2746.8
Škoda T 2456254916946.38%2038.1
BZT-701034219723148.39%2588.5
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8165483462553.6%1927.1
Object 430U10263893821753.0%2322.6
Marder II3235257366.67%776.7
Object 452K103155100819055.79%2810.6
Type 5781923102817557.71%2347.7
OCP Peacekeeper91751904955.56%1717.3
T-448107270824252.89%1661.2
Škoda T 56820641057117557.7%2285.2
UDES 169199296713059.23%2289.0
LT-432883982016348.47%1728.4
FV201 (A45)712025541741.18%1796.2
KV-4881644248741.89%789.6
Konštrukta T-34/10077535162352.17%1082.0
M75572471100.0%261.0
A-2058818914345.45%81.3
T-28411015522746.7%131.2
ISU-1528185163636452.47%2276.7
Bisonte C4581931107239256.38%2341.7
KV-1535826735441.24%556.7
Object 274a8130784411353.98%1576.6
VCS 6x6 TS 9098227432850.0%1172.4
IS7126265715451.3%2042.6
E 779219296812853.13%2196.9
SU-100Y67934559462.77%1549.1
Vz. 55103201102447061.28%2806.5
H39262410336055.0%2970.6
T110E510272096185152.88%2452.6
Object 70592311102811956.3%2510.6
T26E58147679336551.51%2096.8
IS-M816689016550.77%2188.6
Renault FT1964210.0%290.5
KR-111321612333672.22%2514.8
Char Futur 49184587813852.9%1856.4
T-150638129920347.29%458.5
Conqueror9293410995349.06%3046.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42863125150.98%1055.9
M8A144404001675.0%1234.1
E 75 TS8170096224555.92%2152.4
SU-8554533734951.02%1083.3
Valentine3145200250.0%391.9
Object 7049235462138252.62%2188.9
Type 1 Chi-He43504613461.76%1230.5
Vickers MBT Mk. 310280088654849.64%2734.7
T-34-85664839313752.55%1415.3
A-4362023881080.0%367.5
T1 Heavy5444321366.67%945.6
Vz. 44-1717371150875.0%3358.8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8157771271954.1%2203.5
T-62A102117657102052.84%2154.4
Fauteur11306410194647.83%2139.1
T28 Concept71010478850.0%1437.5
AAT60815968033438.24%1718.9
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82020104773755.77%2788.7
Heavy Tank No. VI6169370210.0%3210.7
XM69 Hacker113608119316963.91%3269.1
KV-85688542712443.55%1765.7
Type 5 Ka-Ri8196894239155.75%2233.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu55896025166.67%2133.9
ARL 446823723100.0%261.0
Object 777 Version II921359612755.56%2078.1
T29711658225160.78%1550.3
M1039162985417451.15%1602.8
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)102987102720457.35%2870.6
T-463681337444.59%65.1
T-26228651233.33%0.0
AMX ELC bis51863472152.38%484.0
SU-100M17109754712353.66%1791.3
AltProto AMX 308166491113948.2%2159.4
BT-22381007349.32%78.7
AT-1226821546.67%45.7
SU-76M424149580.0%261.0
Somua SM81968101024449.18%2225.8
STB-110218986497055.15%1953.5
KV-1S6618405250.0%1104.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1921639657259.72%2461.0
AMX 50 B10325193213248.48%2636.6
Char Murat919668285745.61%1858.1
VK 30.01 (H)56645366262.9%1706.9
KV-264653015938.98%540.6
Turtle Mk. I82184115643854.79%2775.1
Pz.Kpfw. 558295315441675.0%3880.7
T-34-85M6141111007467.57%3252.3
Vz. 60S Dravec103712119126863.06%3097.6
M48A2 Räumpanzer82016109414751.7%2823.5
VK 28.0164203927245.83%1067.3
T-5491662724108254.34%2025.4
Predatore92578105229856.71%2522.2
Kranvagn10235087438952.19%1906.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4354469475.0%1101.3
Super Hellcat77175667448.65%923.3
Grille53391733125.81%445.8
Rambo92338109410560.95%2638.3
T-109158965035950.97%1688.1
T26E4 SuperPershing81186702143355.83%1743.2
KV-3768938649843.98%781.5
TNH 105/10008171310123661.11%2575.1
Type 4 Ju-To714218411353.85%1840.4
AMX Canon d'assaut 105817839002846.43%2073.0
BZ-74-18222710012544.0%2598.2
Churchill III56366815347.17%1554.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion8169383411248.21%2074.1
T57 Heavy10302894911050.91%2487.6
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV56115743852.63%2074.6
T6 Medium4592508366.67%1559.1
Comet712939195352.83%2425.2
Type 3 Ju-Nu6146910072065.0%2633.2
TNH T Vz. 519250110454158.54%2702.7
AMX 13 1051013797495950.85%1538.6
M47 Iron Arnie8166296154656.23%2168.2
Panther79146349067.78%1604.6
WZ-111 model 681847102215056.67%2094.8
Leichttraktor1623520.0%0.0
Black Rock113476105517553.71%2608.1
AMX Chasseur de chars8132565733052.42%1993.2
M-VII-Y93158127510563.81%3429.5
Vz. 68 Squall885968412847.66%1576.8
Type 63815171066683.33%1709.9
Type 4 Chi-To66435946051.67%1319.7
IS-27144074933658.04%2390.5
IS-681700752109052.2%2290.2
CS-67 Szakal11300610599260.87%2775.9
Type 619188879134757.06%2204.8
FV215b (183)1018837042653.85%1331.7
AMX 12 t65286632462.5%1720.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4528385771.43%1943.4
T-70335623420.0%1151.7
56TP8153786724552.24%1726.1
T-50558159250.0%100.8
UDES 14 Alt 5813047696145.9%1761.7
Renault FT AC21301741100.0%539.3
TBT9257310803060.0%2426.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved