eu Player _KOT_S


WN8
1497
Recent WN8
1722
(1812 Battles)
Winrate
50.06%
Recent WR
49.78%
(1812 Battles)
Battles
9459
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 9459 22 38 738 1812
Avg Tier 8.53 10.41 10.0 9.48 9.31
Winrate 50.06% 45.45% 44.74% 48.78% 49.78%
Tanks spotted 1.22 1.63 1.63 1.48 1.47
Damage dealt 1561.14 2070 2029.37 2206.65 2043.18
Defense points 0.2 0 0.0 0.0 0.18
Avg Experience 747.73 840 840.0 881.0 859.0
WN8 1497 0 (-3187) 0 (-3187) 1778 (+29) 1722 (+62)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 3 0 0 3
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 66.67% 0.0% 0.0% 66.67%
Tanks spotted 1.67 0.0 0.0 1.67
Damage dealt 744 0 0 744.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 882 0 0 882.0
Avg Shots 4.67 0.0 0.0 4.67
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 338 1 0 35
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.99
Winrate 61.83% 0.0% 0.0% 68.57%
Tanks spotted 0.83 2.0 0.0 0.83
Damage dealt 1927 1127 0 1988.0
Defense points 3.75 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 949 209 0 1080.0
Avg Shots 6.98 7.0 0.0 7.83
(WG Player ID: 634681536)
Loaded in 0.44s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 18:22:33 - 27.10.2026 9:51:27)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Manticore10375010.0%110.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81662040.0%1842.0
BZ-791116322633.33%680.0
Fauteur11261281172.73%1690.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_KOT_S.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_KOT_S][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_KOT_S.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 7986 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
70% (247 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1609
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1508
(8731 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
712
(142 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1077
(206 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1337
(2910 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1744
(2661 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1531
(2693 Battles)

Tanks (163)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 36263121650.0%104.0
53TP Markowskiego811426856642.42%1099.7
Object 257914118421758.82%1257.7
White Dragon8026920.0%0.0
Charioteer811996345050.0%1225.5
T-22 medium1020858111546.67%1783.9
FV601 Saladin8109044060.0%978.2
Type 7110287210907363.01%2479.3
MS-113388491100.0%2675.7
UDES 15/16101479637540.0%821.0
Prototipo 6816119225660.71%1746.2
M40/M43810716839851.02%1054.1
AMX M4 mle. 5410198578910644.34%1300.6
IS-381154763366.67%1403.2
M53/M559145671510647.17%1337.3
GSOR 1010 FB89206151450.0%1019.7
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112862888333.33%1641.8
T1 Cunningham12343431100.0%1432.3
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)85496582857.14%838.4
Manticore1080069611546.09%807.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t852539740.0%634.4
Toro92107926650.0%1887.8
FV226 Contradictious81616961862.5%1665.7
SPHT9222592818551.89%1819.2
Marder 38T41771668442.86%219.5
Object 703 Version II81403831633.33%1148.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1017707345448.15%1460.8
M54 Renegade810827694548.89%971.0
Strv fm/2115798521100.0%5235.3
M1277195866842.65%713.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B914177966251.61%1249.2
DZT-1599173681212245.9%1437.4
CS-631010757301154.55%644.9
Strv 103B1019576723336.36%1177.1
Super Conqueror1023169075255.77%1939.8
Versuchspanzer 57921489664854.17%1927.3
25TP KSUST II54434631369.23%1009.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP911406869048.89%1133.6
TVP T 50/51101222575633.33%636.2
Pz.Kpfw. II230161966.67%232.3
Jagdpanzer E 9092313630616.67%1517.6
Ambassador921431004862.5%1760.3
M48A5 Patton10231310512272.73%2028.0
Leox9195984213645.59%1714.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A812167696347.62%1352.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8124779731753.0%1449.3
Renault NC-3112183981100.0%1545.7
Mars8137779923248.28%1537.9
Pz.Kpfw. VII1021917966645.45%1577.7
Object 26010258594110751.4%1946.2
M4464735243452.94%637.1
Kampfpanzer 6710223678310039.0%1483.2
Kolohousenka1555820.0%9.6
UDES 03814977325750.88%1524.8
LHMTV83945231533.33%392.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I12243751100.0%1669.5
Object 277101803713450.0%1171.5
Renault FT 75 BS22983757.14%150.5
M4153583681540.0%330.2
Chieftain Mk. 6101856664616.67%1044.6
BZ-72-1101511629933.33%862.2
Strv S1815807559153.85%1777.2
60TP Lewandowskiego1025419358154.32%2114.3
DBV-1521020946674839.58%1265.4
Centurion Action X1017209131675.0%1387.8
Centurion Mk. I813267421030.0%1772.5
AE Phase I9215296429853.69%2242.8
Coccodrillo101351772850.0%811.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc52891834348.84%460.5
Strv 103-0920287789444.68%1782.5
FV4005 Stage II10144160517446.55%990.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger815557142352.17%1591.0
Forest Spirit8136471052549.9%1322.9
40TP Habicha67546931872.22%1662.0
Grille 151020376998751.72%1455.1
BZT-701024448604146.34%1588.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8119963023845.8%1118.1
VK 30.02 (D)74066301100.0%563.7
Marder II31021292634.62%55.3
Leopard 110191871771548.11%1481.5
45TP Habicha76304751338.46%492.6
SDP wz 66 Grom820479941457.14%2445.5
OCP Peacekeeper9226811073772.97%2451.7
BZ-7510187414371100.0%1534.9
Concept No. 51023461064785.71%2239.6
Lorraine 39L AM3861184146.34%95.2
Concept 1B9229010117652.63%1973.2
BZ-791124179316549.23%1476.3
T-284911678146.91%70.6
FV4004 Conway913026178744.83%987.1
Bisonte C45814377561631.25%1445.7
KV-1529626912953.49%490.8
Object 274a81250881862.5%1673.7
E 779192690037050.54%1753.1
T 54D9156013191100.0%1573.5
Vz. 5510231290811753.85%1816.0
Projekt ION813948013650.0%1198.5
Renault FT12904461100.0%2406.2
ShPTK-TVP 100812407287848.72%1190.2
Char Futur 4915145962030.0%1126.0
Object 430U1017877862347.83%1208.9
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC812898895156.86%1920.0
Maus1011775771030.0%504.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41031975944.07%150.1
UDES 03 Alt 3916678902166.67%1619.4
TVP VTU Koncept813027623151.61%1704.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza912917133641.67%1004.6
Projet Louis9119542620.0%1583.3
TS-548255113064459.09%3932.0
Leichttraktor12633431100.0%1429.5
Fauteur11259211022365.22%1750.0
VCS 6x6 TS 9093826541100.0%465.3
AAT6081113697650.0%1062.0
Felice912506762339.13%1040.8
AMX 50 B1025658557447.3%2006.0
XM69 Hacker1123918762850.0%1715.6
Panzerjäger I21041271353.85%258.7
Type 5 Ka-Ri8158645740.0%1106.2
T110E51024948443141.94%1806.9
FV230 Canopener1022879305255.77%1811.2
T-4631131303839.47%219.0
T-26254781127.27%3.1
AMX 38372175757.14%154.7
IS-710284910955961.02%2673.6
T778215610741100.0%2016.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera8502683366.67%490.2
M-V-Y10166073515646.15%1120.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)101286721475.0%815.2
Type T-34526016110.0%392.2
Lansen C811747559053.33%1326.5
KV-264172667835.9%434.5
Turtle Mk. I891342610.0%631.4
Pz.Kpfw. 558218410883053.33%2271.0
Ikv 90 Typ B713857911872.22%2043.9
Kunze Panzer91761881771.43%1586.5
AMX 50 120910876957054.29%873.4
Vz. 60S Dravec10256596616953.25%1734.7
Caernarvon Action X811328054553.33%1389.5
110812959132161.9%1561.2
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742842105761.4%982.7
Renault Otsu11785651100.0%994.7
T-50-26886631100.0%261.0
FV225 Collector918738512846.43%1356.6
Rambo92660990540.0%3067.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9210186335652.81%1909.5
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5052861895646.43%437.1
XM57813498701968.42%1305.1
TNH T Vz. 519237710524454.55%2674.8
IS-3A Peregrine813539595066.0%1512.8
Tiger (P)79426837044.29%1122.8
CS-52 LIS81068484520.0%991.6
Vz. 62 Jasan9215293819552.82%2088.4
AMX M4 mle. 45710548163669.44%1417.4
Leopard Prototyp A9175375510442.31%1585.9
ELC EVEN 90846272235253.13%831.3
Vz. 68 Squall86376363852.63%1034.1
MBT-B1020877521442.86%1273.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3931662250.0%184.5
Nashorn6794522450.0%1179.1
WZ-111 Qilin1021608942254.55%1697.3
56TP8710503728.57%491.3
M66906724757.14%1523.0
Nergal87118383100.0%678.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved