eu Player _J4k0b_P1CZ0_


WN8
2786
Recent WN8
3024
(685 Battles)
Winrate
58.4%
Recent WR
57.23%
(685 Battles)
Battles
4745
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 4745 0 0 20 685
Avg Tier 9.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 9.88
Winrate 58.4% 0.0% 0.0% 60.0% 57.23%
Tanks spotted 1.59 0.0 0.0 0.8 1.57
Damage dealt 2540.25 0 0.0 3621.65 3206.73
Defense points 0.19 0 0.0 0.0 0.22
Avg Experience 930.23 0 0.0 1084.0 1137.0
WN8 2786 0 (+1) 0 (+1) 4194 (+6) 3024 (+45)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 314 0 0 314
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 60.51% 0.0% 0.0% 60.51%
Tanks spotted 0.83 0.0 0.0 0.83
Damage dealt 1750 0 0 1750.0
Defense points 0.51 0.0 0.0 0.51
Avg Experience 735 0 0 735.0
Avg Shots 7.36 0.0 0.0 7.36
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1669 856 1525 151
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.07
Winrate 49.67% 40.54% 58.43% 62.91%
Tanks spotted 1.48 0.96 1.21 0.72
Damage dealt 1916 1171 953 1875.0
Defense points 3.87 2.46 1.43 0.11
Avg Experience 667 507 575 830.0
Avg Shots 7.46 6.18 7.69 8.15
(WG Player ID: 600950805)
Loaded in 0.22s

Session stats


Toggle (7.10.2026 6:16:40 - 7.10.2026 13:42:17)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_J4k0b_P1CZ0_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_J4k0b_P1CZ0_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_J4k0b_P1CZ0_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 4363 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
79% (436 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2905
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2801
(4682 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
3165
(527 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2022
(66 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2669
(1078 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2586
(361 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2825
(2252 Battles)

Tanks (40)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T-34-85M6142810158156.79%2889.7
KR-1113434121515462.34%2883.8
Caernarvon8191190159154.15%2622.7
BZ-689268098821664.81%2992.7
T803113662113719256.77%2913.6
Object 703 Version II82584130110162.38%3476.9
Conqueror9257910345052.0%2872.7
M662012125711871.19%4460.4
AMX M4 mle. 5192679713250.0%2832.4
Type 6469096553953.85%2596.5
VK 168.01 (P)8143612375100.0%1948.2
Object 27710325887330264.24%3263.1
Valentine3151411971100.0%11784.8
IS-38181783416858.33%2347.5
T328195910154557.78%2518.9
CS-5388844772231.82%847.3
AMX 50 B10343099312851.56%3064.4
Cromwell B69736943046.67%1838.1
Object 90710282697919255.73%2507.0
Cavalier57425683043.33%1988.0
ELC EVEN 90811999823461.76%2861.7
CS-6310277382750960.12%2585.4
Cruiser Mk. II2110410281100.0%9578.3
Cruiser Mk. I174051510.0%7648.1
T110E510336796916258.02%3225.7
M54 Renegade82443105111253.57%3067.1
IS712778191758.82%2110.1
BZ-7510360711512466.67%3596.8
Black Prince713528664940.82%1992.2
Ashbringer10344011208169.14%2903.2
IS-710312193715957.86%2971.7
CS-59915278099353.76%1482.1
Churchill I59317262055.0%2339.9
Super Conqueror10288787669559.42%2694.1
Matilda41250828757.14%4652.2
Churchill VII612069342759.26%2485.8
Cromwell6117273722358.3%3026.1
Churchill Gun Carrier6683404922.22%1039.3
T2 Light Tank2600535366.67%2989.8
BZ-791136139305257.69%2657.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved