eu Player _GUFI_0_O


WN8
2115
Recent WN8
1295
(238 Battles)
Winrate
53.94%
Recent WR
46.22%
(238 Battles)
Battles
61945
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 61945 5 7 167 238
Avg Tier 8.12 10.0 10.0 9.93 9.87
Winrate 53.94% 40.0% 28.57% 45.51% 46.22%
Tanks spotted 1.28 0.8 0.57 0.63 0.65
Damage dealt 1656.39 835 1836.71 1828.83 1797.11
Defense points 0.65 0 0.0 0.09 0.13
Avg Experience 657.6 464 524.0 722.0 702.0
WN8 2115 306 1302 1299 (-3) 1295 (-4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 135 41 0 179
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.53
Winrate 51.85% 56.1% 0.0% 51.96%
Tanks spotted 0.73 0.49 0.0 0.68
Damage dealt 1815 1113 0 1636.0
Defense points 0.53 3.85 0.0 1.28
Avg Experience 713 543 0 663.0
Avg Shots 11.63 6.85 0.0 10.43
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 102 224 72 36
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.19
Winrate 40.2% 59.38% 66.67% 61.11%
Tanks spotted 0.52 0.64 0.6 0.69
Damage dealt 1443 1307 692 1171.0
Defense points 0.59 1.18 1.25 0.19
Avg Experience 484 624 396 549.0
Avg Shots 10.33 7.66 10.01 8.61
(WG Player ID: 596746276)
Loaded in 0.34s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 17:34:06 - 28.10.2026 10:58:59)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
FV215b (183)108352540.0%306.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_GUFI_0_O.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_GUFI_0_O][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_GUFI_0_O.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
47% (215 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1705
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2109
(58176 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1766
(5258 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1987
(7977 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2251
(17162 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2027
(11631 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2190
(16145 Battles)

Tanks (229)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6842358612240.16%521.8
BT-74902214158.54%218.2
Ikv 65 Alt II6110254222055.45%2620.5
T3481515715459253.51%2014.8
Charioteer8165581017456.32%2129.3
Object 261102053480258249.15%2192.6
T54E19216172630055.67%2656.0
BDR G1 B58647334355.81%2062.3
Caernarvon816106747751.95%2218.9
StuG IV5371394366.67%1013.2
Panhard EBR 105107064721020.0%463.8
MS-1154134887.5%286.5
M47 Iron Arnie8193310381266.67%2517.8
E 10010231770757853.29%2017.6
M40/M438143852255956.17%1838.5
VK 36.01 (H)681646611658.62%1525.5
T110E410265361325759.14%2248.4
Object 26810255164548652.26%2087.8
IS-381411652123953.59%1842.0
T309226165732657.98%2358.4
T328120472221557.21%1532.2
M53/M5591779525103954.09%2071.4
Jagdpanther7140962410756.07%2418.2
T1 Cunningham11252181752.94%706.7
FV304692848748961.76%2277.3
T3766704906550.77%2115.2
Aufklärungspanzer Panther771747614751.7%1853.3
T28816396589857.14%2051.4
S-51793048457148.34%1144.0
T-2934604546100.0%2313.2
T6752312846947.83%329.7
Hotchkiss H35213117475.0%261.0
AMX 50 1008178283914654.79%2490.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10222565096052.71%2273.9
Sexton II383133450.0%174.8
M127119245627657.61%1781.6
Löwe817519646350.79%2415.7
Sturer Emil7118864312449.19%1893.7
Matilda4250292757.14%581.2
Jagdpanzer IV657635012245.08%869.0
T-43769656416147.83%1060.5
M3744343043046.67%1438.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32944321100.0%1068.6
SU-1821351082544.0%648.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9179266118655.91%2072.7
Archer54993144452.27%1120.1
Jagdtiger9227858224555.1%2298.5
Leo7121657712553.6%2221.9
ST-I9164655819755.33%1703.9
Pz.Kpfw. II237353683.33%263.1
KV-1526328129250.0%375.3
VK 16.02 Leopard53183974753.19%1069.4
Conqueror920059126656.06%1942.3
Chrysler K GF8158383010249.02%2042.2
T-54 ltwt.9126065090457.96%2283.9
TNH 105/1000813748687757.14%1862.7
M5 Stuart41522681258.33%343.1
Renault NC-31101310.0%0.0
M2 Medium Tank3461302347.83%68.4
B144505611662.5%1625.4
Super Conqueror1018916267851.28%1422.3
Object 26010268480483256.25%2435.2
Tiger II8152359728851.39%2071.2
L-602195309757.14%1153.0
UDES 038119958113747.45%1396.8
GSOR the TANK9017910.0%0.0
T-34-381988105553061.32%3167.2
Object 27710219668336450.82%1821.9
M4156244138333.73%987.1
ARL 4469757709959.6%2149.8
IS-5 (Object 730)817699709854.08%2451.1
212A9151040481147.47%1492.7
Lago43353064052.5%1150.5
SU-1527106751926353.61%1604.9
Strv 746107662321060.95%2833.0
Hotchkiss EBR7196354728.57%107.8
Emil II9219278019856.06%2392.6
Marder 38T44523772445.83%1142.0
T95921968169550.53%1869.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc57885965662.5%2513.1
Škoda T 25698859836459.34%2606.3
Tiger I7130361013359.4%2162.7
50TP prototyp851730210.0%224.2
Object 432U11122310723100.0%849.6
FV4005 Stage II10192862110943.12%1417.9
SU-10069006059547.37%1723.8
Object 14010229864882952.11%2344.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42703352245.45%785.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8188269342950.12%2388.0
Grille 15102779626124654.33%2546.3
Black Prince710938054963.27%1646.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G817218277252.78%2036.6
Bishop562232811156.76%1734.8
Sturmpanzer II41221436749.25%220.2
Marder II3171288742.86%329.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9215265629257.19%2224.8
T3 HMC21992643551.43%859.2
Sturmpanzer I Bison3731052737.04%0.0
Churchill I56854725141.18%1579.3
T-448108157742048.33%1557.3
Škoda T 56826071155152661.07%3195.7
FV201 (A45)7117770316656.63%1978.6
KV-48132861315851.9%1751.8
Konštrukta T-34/1007118461515659.62%2285.0
TVP T 50/5110268268373953.72%2893.0
M753054373060.0%1216.4
A-205592236645.45%68.9
T-2844512112045.0%51.9
ISU-1528200264462749.92%2620.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee640024120.0%930.7
Object 705A10224375549552.53%1946.1
IS748748137044.59%467.7
Škoda T 5092447103521465.89%3172.4
T28 Prototype8171559934655.2%2200.7
Object 430U10194479026245.42%1458.0
Vz. 5510283395837056.49%2671.0
T26E5 Patriot8146584225056.4%1972.8
T110E510255774381255.17%2472.2
Object 705918008407951.9%1805.9
M7 Priest31922042634.62%296.0
MT-2564945277456.76%1640.4
IS-M811535548851.14%1294.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H56576039658.33%2515.7
T71 DA763349219850.51%1231.2
T-150638940717845.51%452.4
T2 Medium Tank2101126333.33%261.3
Type 97 Te-Ke201510.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42453174463.64%932.1
TVP VTU Koncept812625868952.81%1871.4
SU-85544228911453.51%1060.9
T110E310273687116254.94%2263.0
Valentine34983702441.67%2659.0
Object 7049251568336957.99%2532.9
AMX 4041691924438.64%389.5
Emil I8188176220358.13%2665.4
Ikv 103549433810944.95%1318.2
T-34-85643741718947.09%698.6
T21635240211248.21%865.9
T-50-2625714820.0%363.0
T1 Heavy52923869244.57%396.6
Vz. 44-1711607923756.76%1549.1
T25 Pilot Number 18165576294856.86%2929.8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger816467593369.7%2449.2
T28 Concept711716433542.86%1807.7
Strv m/40L32662751442.86%856.9
AMX 50 B10276168631657.28%2764.9
T698136759523551.91%2050.2
KV-85667150197752.3%1165.1
T499106757089351.51%1583.1
T29781259846148.16%940.0
M1039170568057453.31%1761.4
E 759221186752659.89%2506.2
T-463541378648.84%86.8
T-262161062634.62%0.0
AMX ELC bis53613699353.76%1221.0
AltProto AMX 3081639100617357.8%2386.7
BT-22731621752.94%196.2
AMX 383732171040.0%4.0
IS-7102188701176251.08%1992.0
LTP31802571050.0%799.6
Sav m/4343793801163.64%1116.1
AMX 13 75759665513658.09%1282.2
M41 Walker Bulldog8110358214247.18%2276.7
STB-110185181420451.96%1451.5
Leox9825449333.33%338.6
Jagdpanther II8182365760957.64%2420.5
M446102046837153.64%2037.7
Churchill VII68935342759.26%1910.3
D1225951435.71%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2722802100.0%329.5
KV-2689657646349.68%1680.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B246961040.0%0.0
T 55A9190576621256.13%2232.0
Ikv 90 Typ B7122661414049.29%1994.1
AMX 50 1209219174019860.1%2680.5
M8A14176293666.67%443.4
VK 28.01650443612155.37%1627.0
T-5491902803128857.38%2467.4
Kranvagn1023968733256.25%1980.5
Renault Otsu160236250.0%80.4
Panzerjäger I208010.0%0.0
Object 279 early103374110760661.55%2769.6
Super Hellcat710117431553.33%1858.4
Grille53072184641.3%418.9
Pz.Kpfw. I201810.0%0.0
T-109128462985546.32%1231.8
KV-3771256858847.79%835.2
Loyd Gun Carriage21332271100.0%951.0
WZ-114919569141855.56%1859.1
T7 Combat Car277148250.0%234.9
Achilles66665141258.33%1154.0
IS-2 shielded715756241546.67%2115.3
M3 Lee41632695352.83%492.2
AMX 13 909105366057254.37%1895.6
Object 252U81212809250.0%1334.1
FV4004 Conway9182772710847.22%1543.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32572541553.33%1026.1
T-34528430311751.28%654.9
TNH T Vz. 519229795411849.15%2578.5
D231272971258.33%369.1
Birch Gun44363061560.0%1881.0
Tiger (P)713026113745.95%1944.9
Spähpanzer Ru 251994668777654.25%1585.2
Leichttraktor101061100.0%261.0
AMX M4 mle. 45714169857070.0%2473.3
Leopard Prototyp A9181262816857.14%1915.3
SU-14-28116650141650.0%1367.2
VK 100.01 (P)81720102223158.87%2291.9
ELC EVEN 90870268811750.43%1474.5
M18 Hellcat6101058661158.1%2390.4
M24 Chaffee54404355154.9%1816.6
Strv m/4255664015754.39%1719.7
T25/2786451919947.24%1247.6
Challenger714291004875.0%2725.7
Jagdpanzer E 10010250268640051.75%1896.2
IS-681794833137458.01%2533.0
StuG III Ausf. G53943448357.83%917.5
FV215b (183)10179167252349.71%1212.1
Nashorn69475785848.28%1916.0
T1 HMC2120133862.5%688.8
AMX 12 t65814867363.01%1769.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43022634845.83%659.5
null0275661295951.62%0.0
T92 HMC10163641376147.7%1559.9
LTTB893560514454.86%2296.2
T57 Heavy10253167937054.05%2284.6
E 2571407725338361.25%2817.4
M6637541714645.21%371.2
VK 30.01 (P)69925636264.52%2134.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved