| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 6.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1147.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 708.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1736 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 652 | 0 | 850.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 165 | 0 | 129.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Zychrust][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Zychrust.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1177 | 739 | 14 | 28.57% | 1516.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 181 | 215 | 8 | 62.5% | 666.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1449 | 772 | 36 | 44.44% | 1830.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 870 | 641 | 39 | 46.15% | 1420.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1440 | 767 | 858 | 52.21% | 1940.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1759 | 844 | 84 | 48.81% | 1965.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 545 | 638 | 40 | 57.5% | 944.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 729 | 510 | 18 | 27.78% | 585.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 959 | 720 | 24 | 62.5% | 1168.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 929 | 875 | 37 | 51.35% | 1478.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 719 | 606 | 73 | 56.16% | 1666.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1438 | 888 | 62 | 59.68% | 1981.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 416 | 500 | 8 | 62.5% | 1096.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 362 | 318 | 8 | 62.5% | 1222.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1124 | 664 | 96 | 60.42% | 2275.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 906 | 706 | 19 | 52.63% | 1625.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 758 | 696 | 22 | 81.82% | 2766.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 576 | 595 | 25 | 48.0% | 1171.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 528 | 530 | 85 | 61.18% | 1716.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 489 | 393 | 180 | 40.56% | 664.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1204 | 757 | 127 | 59.84% | 1925.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 893 | 662 | 26 | 34.62% | 1599.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1532 | 774 | 166 | 53.01% | 1498.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 814 | 724 | 153 | 49.02% | 1863.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1536 | 830 | 256 | 56.64% | 2021.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 829 | 556 | 26 | 38.46% | 1035.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1104 | 843 | 69 | 65.22% | 2110.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1905 | 968 | 108 | 51.85% | 2952.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1433 | 752 | 290 | 55.86% | 2445.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1596 | 687 | 134 | 41.04% | 1821.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 560 | 491 | 26 | 26.92% | 1663.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 586 | 549 | 62 | 53.23% | 1870.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1269 | 806 | 46 | 47.83% | 1600.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 936 | 704 | 80 | 52.5% | 1054.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1408 | 866 | 383 | 51.7% | 1743.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1804 | 943 | 50 | 60.0% | 1883.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 195 | 161 | 2 | 0.0% | 195.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 380 | 498 | 63 | 49.21% | 1519.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 680 | 559 | 80 | 48.75% | 1394.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1722 | 916 | 147 | 61.9% | 1731.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 177 | 251 | 12 | 41.67% | 379.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1130 | 805 | 444 | 56.98% | 2275.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 509 | 544 | 94 | 59.57% | 1457.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 520 | 455 | 61 | 49.18% | 1200.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1110 | 800 | 87 | 49.43% | 1497.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 135 | 257 | 7 | 42.86% | 462.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1107 | 618 | 78 | 43.59% | 1069.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1475 | 699 | 20 | 45.0% | 1264.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 277 | 699 | 2 | 100.0% | 1027.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1569 | 918 | 283 | 55.48% | 1864.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1421 | 824 | 248 | 50.4% | 1532.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 182 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 1104.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1572 | 861 | 20 | 50.0% | 1419.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 914 | 656 | 43 | 44.19% | 1088.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1130 | 672 | 279 | 48.75% | 1275.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 195 | 356 | 11 | 63.64% | 956.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1507 | 777 | 20 | 50.0% | 1358.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 465 | 504 | 37 | 64.86% | 1519.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 844 | 617 | 59 | 55.93% | 1803.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1181 | 887 | 68 | 61.76% | 2544.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1798 | 702 | 84 | 39.29% | 1217.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 574 | 552 | 22 | 59.09% | 1081.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1830 | 746 | 122 | 50.82% | 1520.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1320 | 875 | 109 | 56.88% | 1942.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1213 | 751 | 54 | 55.56% | 1539.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 427 | 605 | 28 | 53.57% | 1744.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 868 | 685 | 51 | 56.86% | 1520.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1825 | 896 | 161 | 60.25% | 1913.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 238 | 520 | 13 | 61.54% | 1272.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 718 | 615 | 346 | 58.67% | 1878.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 981 | 620 | 139 | 48.2% | 1264.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 248 | 431 | 41 | 58.54% | 742.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 791 | 681 | 24 | 62.5% | 2338.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 176 | 458 | 4 | 75.0% | 965.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 822 | 703 | 343 | 53.94% | 1773.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1698 | 900 | 6 | 66.67% | 1781.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1947 | 810 | 187 | 48.13% | 2575.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 811 | 456 | 5 | 40.0% | 518.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 126 | 230 | 11 | 45.45% | 252.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 217 | 358 | 23 | 52.17% | 562.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2139 | 766 | 245 | 49.8% | 1799.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1828 | 856 | 12 | 58.33% | 1148.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 514 | 513 | 69 | 50.72% | 1670.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1055 | 503 | 165 | 53.33% | 1808.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1895 | 676 | 29 | 37.93% | 1313.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1237 | 730 | 59 | 49.15% | 1478.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 905 | 591 | 21 | 42.86% | 676.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 63 | 181 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 301 | 797 | 1 | 100.0% | 818.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1660 | 776 | 64 | 46.88% | 1528.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 451 | 492 | 8 | 50.0% | 588.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1359 | 808 | 224 | 53.13% | 1610.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 857 | 624 | 7 | 42.86% | 1306.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 465 | 566 | 33 | 54.55% | 1430.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1347 | 588 | 5 | 20.0% | 1218.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1876 | 709 | 24 | 50.0% | 1253.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 103 | 210 | 71 | 54.93% | 223.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1186 | 701 | 125 | 55.2% | 2036.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1720 | 658 | 22 | 36.36% | 1306.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 759 | 526 | 17 | 41.18% | 697.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1229 | 726 | 159 | 47.8% | 1735.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 819 | 656 | 42 | 50.0% | 1576.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 333 | 502 | 9 | 44.44% | 444.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1455 | 776 | 71 | 50.7% | 1268.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 249 | 458 | 9 | 77.78% | 1685.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 728 | 732 | 38 | 71.05% | 1538.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1125 | 695 | 251 | 47.01% | 1575.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1544 | 878 | 394 | 56.35% | 2019.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1770 | 711 | 131 | 45.8% | 1337.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 943 | 633 | 11 | 45.45% | 938.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1470 | 830 | 54 | 50.0% | 1749.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1073 | 675 | 76 | 52.63% | 2538.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1660 | 763 | 67 | 52.24% | 1370.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 955 | 696 | 293 | 50.51% | 1015.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 479 | 526 | 637 | 53.53% | 1323.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1514 | 898 | 45 | 60.0% | 2156.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 694 | 619 | 32 | 59.38% | 2611.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 790 | 646 | 32 | 46.88% | 1101.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 855 | 708 | 97 | 56.7% | 1884.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 906 | 721 | 225 | 53.33% | 1623.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2202 | 773 | 140 | 55.0% | 2021.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1423 | 863 | 19 | 47.37% | 2544.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 992 | 727 | 14 | 64.29% | 2152.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 340 | 460 | 12 | 41.67% | 1225.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1151 | 762 | 73 | 57.53% | 1711.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 265 | 301 | 40 | 45.0% | 1353.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 603 | 591 | 39 | 64.1% | 2052.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 174 | 141 | 71 | 46.48% | 446.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1989 | 826 | 38 | 52.63% | 1354.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1196 | 761 | 217 | 53.92% | 1885.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 156 | 262 | 158 | 59.49% | 868.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1258 | 1349 | 1 | 100.0% | 2893.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1450 | 790 | 168 | 55.36% | 1441.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1881 | 687 | 26 | 38.46% | 1420.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 708 | 715 | 47 | 53.19% | 1267.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 748 | 574 | 11 | 54.55% | 2011.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1602 | 783 | 173 | 49.71% | 2182.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 257 | 484 | 5 | 60.0% | 700.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 762 | 544 | 20 | 40.0% | 964.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 124 | 233 | 6 | 16.67% | 451.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1561 | 925 | 21 | 47.62% | 2048.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 347 | 349 | 23 | 43.48% | 1247.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 275 | 368 | 18 | 55.56% | 767.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 255 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 1169.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2056 | 837 | 131 | 54.96% | 2760.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1243 | 758 | 60 | 45.0% | 1365.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1203 | 752 | 114 | 42.98% | 1486.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 467 | 526 | 20 | 55.0% | 1226.0 |
| IS | 7 | 809 | 546 | 135 | 43.7% | 982.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1104 | 538 | 11 | 27.27% | 944.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 168 | 196 | 34 | 58.82% | 491.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 843 | 667 | 39 | 41.03% | 873.7 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 325 | 365 | 11 | 45.45% | 1055.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 479 | 497 | 42 | 47.62% | 1644.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1575 | 751 | 112 | 50.0% | 1316.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1221 | 856 | 51 | 56.86% | 1546.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1710 | 679 | 236 | 44.92% | 1257.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 582 | 553 | 1127 | 55.01% | 1891.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1759 | 763 | 73 | 49.32% | 1620.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 884 | 813 | 13 | 61.54% | 1385.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1731 | 359 | 6 | 0.0% | 1002.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 383 | 428 | 10 | 50.0% | 739.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 633 | 517 | 64 | 39.06% | 962.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1808 | 873 | 563 | 55.95% | 1799.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1423 | 844 | 148 | 55.41% | 2412.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 264 | 390 | 106 | 50.94% | 1022.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 496 | 544 | 8 | 62.5% | 1575.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 94 | 9 | 22.22% | 2.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 117 | 168 | 74 | 39.19% | 323.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1425 | 851 | 162 | 56.79% | 1730.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 673 | 476 | 40 | 47.5% | 1846.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1829 | 862 | 142 | 54.93% | 1902.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2073 | 666 | 24 | 37.5% | 1702.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 131 | 206 | 3 | 33.33% | 325.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1916 | 826 | 157 | 49.04% | 1888.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 235 | 285 | 9 | 33.33% | 646.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1153 | 863 | 14 | 57.14% | 1233.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 836 | 693 | 183 | 54.1% | 1957.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 940 | 678 | 30 | 46.67% | 1074.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 895 | 756 | 750 | 64.67% | 2613.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1396 | 952 | 23 | 52.17% | 2162.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 218 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 151 | 289 | 50 | 52.0% | 702.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 478 | 531 | 10 | 50.0% | 1284.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 407 | 428 | 7 | 57.14% | 1136.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1149 | 804 | 18 | 72.22% | 2084.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 575 | 544 | 96 | 54.17% | 1053.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 92 | 221 | 4 | 25.0% | 126.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 927 | 679 | 448 | 54.46% | 1773.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1081 | 775 | 3 | 66.67% | 1291.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 649 | 402 | 2 | 0.0% | 243.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1555 | 753 | 30 | 40.0% | 1477.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1295 | 745 | 60 | 48.33% | 1324.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1101 | 751 | 38 | 55.26% | 1341.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1547 | 913 | 457 | 56.89% | 2426.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1489 | 1244 | 3 | 100.0% | 2835.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1630 | 780 | 271 | 51.66% | 1662.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1927 | 870 | 838 | 56.44% | 2131.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 113 | 233 | 13 | 46.15% | 261.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 81 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 293.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 826 | 594 | 11 | 45.45% | 2280.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 136 | 288 | 7 | 85.71% | 763.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 523 | 430 | 4 | 50.0% | 2310.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 807 | 576 | 9 | 33.33% | 1395.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 343 | 465 | 55 | 65.45% | 1332.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 974 | 692 | 221 | 50.23% | 998.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 221 | 168 | 8 | 25.0% | 1059.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 645 | 475 | 9 | 22.22% | 1053.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 408 | 544 | 19 | 68.42% | 1931.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1840 | 695 | 371 | 42.32% | 1386.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 286 | 470 | 35 | 48.57% | 1446.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 213 | 387 | 11 | 54.55% | 486.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 863 | 754 | 31 | 64.52% | 2109.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 644 | 610 | 68 | 44.12% | 1352.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 607 | 527 | 64 | 50.0% | 1423.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 428 | 524 | 10 | 70.0% | 1302.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1726 | 846 | 328 | 50.91% | 1873.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 801 | 622 | 24 | 54.17% | 1448.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 865 | 679 | 78 | 53.85% | 1813.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 921 | 746 | 176 | 55.11% | 1983.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 855 | 709 | 49 | 57.14% | 2062.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 275 | 396 | 124 | 62.9% | 1626.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1590 | 798 | 177 | 52.54% | 1693.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 869 | 677 | 74 | 56.76% | 1626.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 137 | 311 | 12 | 41.67% | 431.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1479 | 895 | 115 | 64.35% | 1878.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1741 | 817 | 299 | 52.51% | 1833.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1417 | 806 | 16 | 56.25% | 1452.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1276 | 783 | 42 | 59.52% | 1881.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 376 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 618.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1285 | 834 | 192 | 51.04% | 1628.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 957 | 709 | 51 | 50.98% | 1000.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1544 | 837 | 231 | 56.28% | 1844.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1353 | 862 | 167 | 54.49% | 1964.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 255 | 344 | 25 | 48.0% | 640.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1229 | 810 | 64 | 59.38% | 1770.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 924 | 704 | 7 | 57.14% | 1532.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 664 | 405 | 92 | 50.0% | 1574.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1755 | 839 | 255 | 50.59% | 1594.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1210 | 846 | 55 | 60.0% | 2276.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 845 | 648 | 21 | 38.1% | 1760.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 991 | 704 | 19 | 47.37% | 1241.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 300 | 399 | 25 | 48.0% | 1145.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1761 | 751 | 17 | 47.06% | 1583.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1742 | 888 | 260 | 54.23% | 1734.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 382 | 536 | 40 | 57.5% | 1793.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1285 | 926 | 43 | 74.42% | 2148.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 518 | 602 | 30 | 56.67% | 1544.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 206 | 200 | 5 | 60.0% | 943.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 216 | 305 | 9 | 33.33% | 410.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 643 | 570 | 438 | 54.57% | 1712.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1538 | 715 | 11 | 45.45% | 1985.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 77 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 97.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 920 | 602 | 14 | 42.86% | 1011.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1091 | 752 | 82 | 48.78% | 1243.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 741 | 900 | 306 | 59.15% | 1925.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 539 | 497 | 53 | 52.83% | 1475.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 519 | 477 | 13 | 53.85% | 1979.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 665 | 747 | 53 | 66.04% | 2559.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 830 | 635 | 54 | 55.56% | 1637.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 950 | 659 | 69 | 44.93% | 1391.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 247 | 329 | 148 | 57.43% | 999.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1302 | 863 | 25 | 52.0% | 2186.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 966 | 713 | 88 | 51.14% | 1665.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 145 | 270 | 8 | 50.0% | 436.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1302 | 818 | 164 | 54.27% | 1968.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 380 | 425 | 22 | 45.45% | 933.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1316 | 837 | 248 | 54.03% | 2113.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 667 | 546 | 102 | 51.96% | 983.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1261 | 778 | 256 | 54.69% | 1590.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1080 | 667 | 115 | 46.09% | 1352.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 852 | 742 | 339 | 58.11% | 1724.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 991 | 576 | 10 | 40.0% | 745.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1129 | 822 | 23 | 52.17% | 1636.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 154 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 211.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 850 | 711 | 180 | 56.11% | 1998.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1778 | 912 | 26 | 61.54% | 1813.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 205 | 325 | 14 | 35.71% | 778.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 853 | 666 | 42 | 35.71% | 1573.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 857 | 626 | 147 | 56.46% | 1787.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1060 | 724 | 11 | 45.45% | 1617.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1078 | 759 | 55 | 54.55% | 1419.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1404 | 867 | 90 | 55.56% | 2523.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 910 | 657 | 25 | 52.0% | 1762.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 418 | 432 | 37 | 56.76% | 1313.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1156 | 761 | 68 | 50.0% | 1461.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 637 | 648 | 55 | 56.36% | 1376.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 931 | 552 | 9 | 33.33% | 448.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 748 | 540 | 322 | 55.28% | 2284.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 66 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 84.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 747 | 453 | 8 | 50.0% | 1116.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 677 | 645 | 29 | 48.28% | 1262.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 672 | 670 | 26 | 57.69% | 2121.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 453 | 436 | 248 | 54.03% | 1455.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 535 | 580 | 134 | 50.75% | 1359.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 272 | 251 | 42 | 47.62% | 753.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 148 | 454 | 2 | 100.0% | 839.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1069 | 750 | 49 | 55.1% | 1332.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 392 | 400 | 38 | 47.37% | 1405.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 480 | 534 | 4 | 50.0% | 507.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 55 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 642 | 557 | 176 | 49.43% | 1187.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 120 | 250 | 10 | 70.0% | 571.3 |