| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32206 | 3 | 16 | 228 | 391 |
| Avg Tier | 7.5 | 8.33 | 8.25 | 8.41 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.23% | 33.33% | 37.5% | 50.44% | 53.45% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.2 | 3.33 | 2.13 | 1.43 | 1.53 |
| Damage dealt | 898.8 | 958 | 789.25 | 1001.04 | 1051.12 |
| Defense points | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.13 |
| Avg Experience | 488.47 | 456 | 373.0 | 585.0 | 579.0 |
| WN8 | 1046 | 1297 | 922 (-1) | 1157 | 2279 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 123 | 117 | 0 | 240 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 39.02% | 57.26% | 0.0% | 47.92% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.18 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.16 |
| Damage dealt | 1197 | 832 | 0 | 1019.0 |
| Defense points | 0.62 | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.94 |
| Avg Experience | 444 | 448 | 0 | 446.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.3 | 6.98 | 0.0 | 7.15 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 451 | 675 | 140 | 282 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.49 |
| Winrate | 42.13% | 48.3% | 45.0% | 41.84% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.02 | 0.9 | 0.76 | 0.96 |
| Damage dealt | 1595 | 996 | 490 | 1350.0 |
| Defense points | 2.39 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 0.6 |
| Avg Experience | 581 | 462 | 274 | 488.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.52 | 7.24 | 7.05 | 7.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1823 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1705.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1053 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1926.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=ZINUS][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ZINUS.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 737 | 413 | 281 | 45.91% | 809.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 816 | 529 | 18 | 33.33% | 819.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 540 | 522 | 5 | 80.0% | 826.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 35 | 101 | 7 | 42.86% | 22.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1209 | 635 | 55 | 54.55% | 1332.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 509 | 304 | 149 | 48.32% | 789.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 133 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 365.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1297 | 524 | 137 | 42.34% | 1040.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 217 | 294 | 69 | 59.42% | 717.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 694 | 455 | 701 | 48.79% | 1244.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1008 | 503 | 116 | 42.24% | 888.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1622 | 603 | 149 | 55.7% | 1149.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 426 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 2305.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 197 | 242 | 127 | 43.31% | 470.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1255 | 693 | 134 | 56.72% | 1120.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1086 | 523 | 150 | 52.0% | 1251.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 253 | 211 | 46 | 47.83% | 451.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1868 | 403 | 3 | 0.0% | 1702.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 296 | 403 | 10 | 50.0% | 1012.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1649 | 809 | 26 | 61.54% | 1079.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1517 | 820 | 39 | 53.85% | 1869.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 840 | 589 | 45 | 55.56% | 971.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 716 | 507 | 62 | 51.61% | 1102.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 866 | 619 | 66 | 51.52% | 1369.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 923 | 431 | 4 | 25.0% | 906.2 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 833 | 565 | 204 | 45.1% | 987.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 172 | 167 | 7 | 57.14% | 521.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1059 | 594 | 214 | 48.13% | 1057.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1887 | 634 | 267 | 53.56% | 1389.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 928 | 465 | 1291 | 54.92% | 1334.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1298 | 602 | 148 | 39.19% | 914.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 953 | 458 | 405 | 48.89% | 949.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 251 | 247 | 15 | 26.67% | 768.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 516 | 316 | 106 | 47.17% | 665.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 807 | 486 | 104 | 53.85% | 785.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 207 | 201 | 5 | 40.0% | 741.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 163 | 228 | 5 | 40.0% | 443.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 916 | 458 | 107 | 49.53% | 825.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 40 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 150 | 202 | 17 | 47.06% | 519.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 465 | 313 | 84 | 51.19% | 672.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 918 | 682 | 1 | 100.0% | 2543.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1304 | 661 | 132 | 48.48% | 1124.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 422 | 395 | 72 | 54.17% | 1116.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 279 | 471 | 73 | 58.9% | 547.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1299 | 624 | 115 | 41.74% | 1404.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1378 | 607 | 120 | 59.17% | 1691.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 337 | 314 | 106 | 47.17% | 834.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1460 | 650 | 8 | 37.5% | 1019.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 840 | 420 | 221 | 56.56% | 1120.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 72 | 127 | 55 | 40.0% | 11.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 333 | 233 | 9 | 55.56% | 1108.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 221 | 233 | 102 | 50.0% | 323.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 130 | 166 | 10 | 60.0% | 509.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 170 | 231 | 7 | 71.43% | 538.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1174 | 509 | 358 | 52.23% | 1319.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1436 | 591 | 174 | 50.57% | 1142.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1012 | 781 | 39 | 53.85% | 1299.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 226 | 229 | 7 | 71.43% | 1137.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 144 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 830 | 710 | 23 | 60.87% | 1387.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 714 | 548 | 156 | 51.28% | 801.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 438 | 618 | 2 | 100.0% | 1463.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 127 | 187 | 6 | 66.67% | 424.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1336 | 731 | 112 | 49.11% | 1069.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1454 | 704 | 52 | 53.85% | 1078.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1567 | 557 | 116 | 43.1% | 929.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 104 | 189 | 4 | 25.0% | 184.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 448 | 359 | 94 | 50.0% | 1112.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 435 | 298 | 78 | 46.15% | 716.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 773 | 405 | 536 | 48.32% | 842.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 479 | 542 | 83 | 46.99% | 897.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1344 | 527 | 179 | 44.13% | 895.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 877 | 653 | 32 | 65.63% | 1420.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 203 | 195 | 8 | 25.0% | 549.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1119 | 514 | 189 | 48.15% | 1071.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1245 | 653 | 346 | 49.71% | 1218.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 758 | 566 | 11 | 54.55% | 1348.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 751 | 558 | 123 | 48.78% | 1106.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 129 | 13 | 53.85% | 269.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 303 | 274 | 224 | 53.13% | 504.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 770 | 335 | 268 | 49.25% | 930.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 372 | 263 | 163 | 42.94% | 468.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 32 | 66 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1465 | 747 | 44 | 50.0% | 1333.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 626 | 640 | 143 | 48.25% | 585.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 84 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 247 | 42 | 54.76% | 169.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 193 | 237 | 4 | 75.0% | 846.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 196 | 217 | 16 | 68.75% | 766.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1615 | 726 | 7 | 42.86% | 903.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 188 | 197 | 45 | 35.56% | 342.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1740 | 700 | 100 | 49.0% | 1256.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 14 | 334 | 4 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 312 | 255 | 157 | 46.5% | 678.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 551 | 287 | 178 | 49.44% | 785.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 98 | 144 | 3 | 33.33% | 295.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 398 | 723 | 19 | 68.42% | 714.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 79 | 83 | 4 | 25.0% | 175.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1251 | 572 | 32 | 46.88% | 744.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 902 | 577 | 128 | 42.19% | 809.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 79 | 147 | 6 | 50.0% | 102.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1471 | 624 | 140 | 46.43% | 1341.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 527 | 216 | 3 | 0.0% | 298.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 170 | 376 | 24 | 54.17% | 322.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 344 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 37.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1270 | 477 | 31 | 35.48% | 585.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 213 | 345 | 9 | 55.56% | 557.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 352 | 267 | 85 | 51.76% | 698.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 754 | 542 | 65 | 38.46% | 731.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 785 | 529 | 129 | 49.61% | 901.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1021 | 612 | 52 | 44.23% | 962.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 94 | 191 | 3 | 100.0% | 340.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 520 | 446 | 90 | 46.67% | 1134.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1702 | 713 | 90 | 57.78% | 1553.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 379 | 336 | 127 | 44.88% | 561.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 526 | 477 | 96 | 53.13% | 900.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 885 | 532 | 178 | 42.7% | 803.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1125 | 702 | 51 | 49.02% | 1159.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 270 | 369 | 2 | 100.0% | 1498.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 115 | 196 | 36 | 44.44% | 244.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1833 | 649 | 320 | 47.5% | 1333.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 457 | 515 | 12 | 66.67% | 835.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 812 | 444 | 113 | 53.98% | 1574.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1438 | 616 | 71 | 50.7% | 1156.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1187 | 611 | 35 | 54.29% | 1282.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1445 | 719 | 111 | 56.76% | 1449.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 780 | 450 | 56 | 39.29% | 611.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 291 | 264 | 96 | 46.88% | 691.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1693 | 471 | 24 | 37.5% | 926.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1728 | 600 | 38 | 57.89% | 1164.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 688 | 518 | 28 | 32.14% | 445.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 619 | 411 | 154 | 51.95% | 708.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 306 | 195 | 55 | 40.0% | 416.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1220 | 725 | 104 | 47.12% | 893.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 129 | 178 | 27 | 40.74% | 230.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 133 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 655.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 202 | 235 | 5 | 80.0% | 681.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 316 | 336 | 8 | 50.0% | 1175.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 911 | 595 | 34 | 41.18% | 984.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 100 | 139 | 6 | 50.0% | 274.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 161 | 250 | 20 | 65.0% | 500.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 916 | 518 | 213 | 51.17% | 1196.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 65 | 158 | 5 | 60.0% | 210.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1274 | 631 | 127 | 42.52% | 1062.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 251 | 233 | 90 | 48.89% | 452.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1378 | 541 | 69 | 43.48% | 809.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 400 | 302 | 104 | 47.12% | 580.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 306 | 233 | 99 | 41.41% | 515.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1798 | 700 | 105 | 49.52% | 1397.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 980 | 594 | 27 | 48.15% | 884.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 102 | 153 | 81 | 44.44% | 86.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 259 | 326 | 41 | 60.98% | 1599.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1126 | 612 | 59 | 42.37% | 932.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 470 | 436 | 11 | 36.36% | 994.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 622 | 498 | 24 | 45.83% | 538.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 970 | 622 | 638 | 49.37% | 1211.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1443 | 593 | 202 | 53.47% | 1416.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1282 | 751 | 70 | 55.71% | 1021.1 |
| IS | 7 | 764 | 388 | 384 | 47.66% | 932.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1343 | 706 | 119 | 47.06% | 1155.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1281 | 692 | 261 | 48.66% | 1245.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 534 | 387 | 20 | 45.0% | 746.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1201 | 754 | 46 | 56.52% | 1404.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 991 | 706 | 222 | 44.14% | 1101.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 985 | 648 | 108 | 48.15% | 1244.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1278 | 595 | 35 | 40.0% | 767.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1332 | 456 | 388 | 50.0% | 1051.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 383 | 457 | 68 | 55.88% | 1164.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 887 | 546 | 29 | 48.28% | 837.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1869 | 666 | 19 | 57.89% | 1447.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 985 | 329 | 2 | 0.0% | 706.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 395 | 321 | 60 | 55.0% | 1017.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1572 | 716 | 170 | 48.24% | 1358.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 813 | 478 | 92 | 52.17% | 1105.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 203 | 294 | 25 | 52.0% | 346.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1307 | 612 | 47 | 46.81% | 769.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 673 | 403 | 36 | 47.22% | 1063.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1338 | 554 | 289 | 43.94% | 1065.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 175 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 778.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 859 | 644 | 36 | 52.78% | 895.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1041 | 662 | 168 | 47.02% | 1088.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 734 | 563 | 44 | 54.55% | 857.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 126 | 206 | 44 | 45.45% | 145.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 999 | 425 | 419 | 45.58% | 760.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1038 | 680 | 61 | 42.62% | 1039.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 168 | 179 | 57 | 42.11% | 385.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 566 | 513 | 8 | 62.5% | 1779.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 112 | 137 | 29 | 41.38% | 135.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1232 | 617 | 169 | 46.15% | 1035.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1182 | 560 | 24 | 41.67% | 560.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 497 | 430 | 8 | 62.5% | 750.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1139 | 653 | 112 | 51.79% | 1472.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 368 | 306 | 66 | 46.97% | 575.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 154 | 274 | 23 | 56.52% | 433.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 885 | 648 | 49 | 51.02% | 1117.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 914 | 546 | 66 | 57.58% | 1429.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1063 | 669 | 144 | 42.36% | 796.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 150 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 518.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1449 | 757 | 102 | 53.92% | 1638.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 316 | 211 | 25 | 28.0% | 357.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2030 | 789 | 1 | 100.0% | 1452.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 629 | 439 | 8 | 75.0% | 931.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 110 | 153 | 13 | 46.15% | 185.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1562 | 560 | 208 | 39.42% | 1001.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 824 | 614 | 131 | 49.62% | 970.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 112 | 166 | 2 | 0.0% | 200.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1436 | 630 | 66 | 54.55% | 1213.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 263 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 939.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 241 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 786.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 995 | 630 | 39 | 53.85% | 1422.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 286 | 226 | 105 | 35.24% | 555.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1123 | 854 | 19 | 73.68% | 1216.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 817 | 591 | 105 | 45.71% | 781.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 821 | 424 | 291 | 46.39% | 914.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 14.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 420 | 459 | 304 | 52.96% | 1147.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 934 | 463 | 110 | 45.45% | 952.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 426 | 453 | 17 | 64.71% | 715.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 484 | 354 | 18 | 61.11% | 944.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 114 | 204 | 31 | 74.19% | 504.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 354 | 434 | 72 | 48.61% | 441.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 89 | 153 | 3 | 66.67% | 500.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 199 | 272 | 4 | 100.0% | 1251.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 755 | 598 | 49 | 48.98% | 831.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 848 | 884 | 1 | 100.0% | 960.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 259 | 212 | 60 | 53.33% | 817.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 922 | 548 | 79 | 48.1% | 1237.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 485 | 422 | 20 | 50.0% | 1287.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 134 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 509.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97 | 164 | 14 | 57.14% | 260.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1138 | 675 | 28 | 53.57% | 831.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 285 | 347 | 3 | 66.67% | 1481.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1226 | 628 | 125 | 42.4% | 1128.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 58 | 89 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 428 | 388 | 218 | 52.75% | 762.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 458 | 347 | 182 | 53.3% | 986.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 237 | 295 | 12 | 50.0% | 492.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1596 | 598 | 27 | 44.44% | 973.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 177 | 262 | 4 | 50.0% | 1039.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 777 | 514 | 461 | 55.53% | 1354.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 512 | 352 | 104 | 50.96% | 803.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 694 | 361 | 14 | 21.43% | 923.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1401 | 734 | 107 | 46.73% | 1204.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 535 | 407 | 348 | 50.29% | 977.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 97 | 157 | 3 | 66.67% | 414.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 500 | 336 | 252 | 55.95% | 782.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 162 | 137 | 8 | 50.0% | 582.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 999 | 626 | 10 | 30.0% | 637.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1314 | 913 | 33 | 60.61% | 1620.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 846 | 377 | 170 | 52.94% | 1222.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1551 | 658 | 73 | 53.42% | 1580.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1318 | 580 | 169 | 46.75% | 1179.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1015 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 596.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1376 | 618 | 881 | 51.08% | 1464.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 174 | 186 | 55 | 45.45% | 254.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 85 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 280.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 712 | 458 | 34 | 35.29% | 690.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1072 | 792 | 81 | 56.79% | 1213.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1149 | 482 | 289 | 52.94% | 1221.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 635 | 632 | 28 | 53.57% | 638.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 411 | 339 | 154 | 48.05% | 529.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 857 | 526 | 60 | 48.33% | 1243.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 339 | 225 | 97 | 45.36% | 612.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 629 | 385 | 178 | 46.07% | 814.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 813 | 464 | 54 | 40.74% | 765.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 487 | 586 | 30 | 46.67% | 784.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1135 | 515 | 110 | 43.64% | 903.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 816 | 420 | 72 | 50.0% | 1349.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1321 | 699 | 130 | 46.92% | 1080.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 959 | 666 | 102 | 47.06% | 865.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 539 | 488 | 21 | 42.86% | 820.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1286 | 566 | 32 | 59.38% | 1793.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 128 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 734.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1174 | 531 | 134 | 44.03% | 732.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 133 | 195 | 3 | 66.67% | 374.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 220 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 318.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 232 | 238 | 38 | 44.74% | 662.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 917 | 687 | 94 | 57.45% | 1107.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 283 | 367 | 15 | 46.67% | 370.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 536 | 362 | 11 | 54.55% | 1410.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1187 | 716 | 26 | 50.0% | 1450.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 213 | 175 | 35 | 40.0% | 500.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 919 | 434 | 316 | 45.57% | 1238.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 114 | 127 | 4 | 50.0% | 239.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 324 | 538 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1366 | 450 | 90 | 41.11% | 1002.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 203 | 199 | 12 | 41.67% | 536.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 275 | 246 | 172 | 50.0% | 607.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 914 | 664 | 33 | 39.39% | 1238.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 92 | 131 | 39 | 33.33% | 96.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1150 | 801 | 48 | 58.33% | 1529.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 213 | 184 | 33 | 54.55% | 738.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1478 | 474 | 23 | 30.43% | 817.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 893 | 495 | 246 | 57.32% | 1232.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1527 | 633 | 221 | 50.68% | 1375.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 632 | 386 | 351 | 48.43% | 861.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1144 | 593 | 57 | 45.61% | 1128.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 652 | 389 | 129 | 51.16% | 742.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1448 | 748 | 65 | 46.15% | 1279.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 971 | 623 | 62 | 64.52% | 1201.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1226 | 614 | 94 | 48.94% | 825.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1140 | 550 | 219 | 45.66% | 1243.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1627 | 689 | 8 | 37.5% | 834.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 801 | 659 | 62 | 58.06% | 1657.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 523 | 612 | 412 | 50.97% | 933.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 152 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 885.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 79 | 89 | 9 | 44.44% | 174.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 395 | 273 | 213 | 45.54% | 478.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 292 | 300 | 60 | 50.0% | 929.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1256 | 769 | 30 | 56.67% | 916.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 846 | 420 | 107 | 49.53% | 998.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 588 | 349 | 407 | 48.4% | 696.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 378 | 312 | 34 | 52.94% | 927.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1181 | 471 | 105 | 42.86% | 995.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 648 | 480 | 22 | 45.45% | 1008.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 906 | 491 | 59 | 50.85% | 1193.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1904 | 754 | 128 | 50.0% | 1582.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1407 | 720 | 170 | 48.24% | 1133.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 396 | 261 | 24 | 50.0% | 754.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1358 | 717 | 93 | 56.99% | 1367.6 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 425 | 272 | 198 | 43.94% | 593.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 268 | 265 | 56 | 55.36% | 696.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 161 | 149 | 31 | 48.39% | 426.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 374 | 342 | 253 | 50.59% | 877.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 888 | 341 | 410 | 48.78% | 1007.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 838 | 388 | 397 | 46.1% | 727.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 258 | 239 | 3 | 100.0% | 1088.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 514 | 315 | 199 | 42.71% | 694.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1059 | 717 | 65 | 53.85% | 1366.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 134 | 111 | 5 | 40.0% | 278.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 493 | 345 | 113 | 52.21% | 619.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 789 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 2531.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 419 | 352 | 87 | 47.13% | 578.7 |