eu Player ZErv22

[_ICC_] International clan of chaos (History)


WN8
1208
Recent WN8
1387
(1850 Battles)
Winrate
50.1%
Recent WR
51.78%
(1850 Battles)
Battles
87083
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 87083 0 173 628 1850
Avg Tier 7.91 0.0 8.2 7.97 7.92
Winrate 50.1% 0.0% 48.55% 51.43% 51.78%
Tanks spotted 1.32 0.0 1.14 1.22 1.33
Damage dealt 1083.71 0 1297.62 1358.0 1279.92
Defense points 0.26 0 0.46 0.28 0.24
Avg Experience 580.5 0 754.0 818.0 779.0
WN8 1208 0 1296 1505 (+2) 1387 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 21 107 0 128
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.33
Winrate 42.86% 47.66% 0.0% 46.88%
Tanks spotted 1.52 0.84 0.0 0.95
Damage dealt 1039 864 0 892.0
Defense points 0.14 0.58 0.0 0.51
Avg Experience 565 568 0 568.0
Avg Shots 5.52 6.31 0.0 6.18
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 269 499 16 525
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.65
Winrate 49.44% 48.9% 43.75% 50.67%
Tanks spotted 1.06 0.87 1.25 0.82
Damage dealt 1214 908 568 1177.0
Defense points 0.3 0.69 0.0 0.7
Avg Experience 505 501 367 563.0
Avg Shots 6.52 7.05 5.13 6.43
(WG Player ID: 526214244)
Loaded in 1.01s

Session stats


Toggle (22.2.2024 21:23:55 - 22.2.2024 21:23:55)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ZErv22.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=ZErv22][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ZErv22.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 26697 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
88% (308 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1297
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1212
(81203 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1122
(7655 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1174
(10160 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1220
(33524 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1268
(20676 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1170
(9188 Battles)

Tanks (486)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6835742015443.51%386.3
Caernarvon8109651356551.15%1241.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K522619410.0%268.6
Object 2579147276523453.85%1449.6
GSR 3301 Setter746552214047.86%952.0
Charioteer8109254825153.78%1183.7
EMIL 195181300696107450.84%1389.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t9163382841254.85%1414.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8102055511651.72%1111.9
BZ-58712398614854.17%1830.7
FSV Scheme A776567510452.88%1156.0
K-9110162768118452.17%1298.3
12110155970112050.83%1166.5
T-150659536315147.68%915.8
Jagdpanther715517471353.85%2594.9
FV304653028123355.36%843.0
T3764933929056.67%1414.0
Type 5 Ke-Ho42422434247.62%740.6
GSOR3301 AVR FS963156428747.74%809.8
CS-6310130764311545.22%874.3
Strv 103B10149964614355.94%1056.1
T-43752737629150.52%727.0
AEC Armoured Car57065743860.53%1917.0
AMX 13 75765548719757.87%1587.9
Leo785648442652.82%1432.5
STB-11015557438850.0%1187.9
KV-1S628928216756.29%484.9
T-54 ltwt.971755461447.56%894.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri774051414339.86%947.8
MTLS-1G1432032781070.0%881.8
L-602912012050.0%335.7
AMX M4 mle. 519155079212053.33%1335.5
LHMTV853356420847.12%794.7
T-7031813183256.25%645.7
Panther/M10795659610547.62%1671.4
Panhard AMD 178B628729012744.09%639.2
Strv S18125956528655.59%1395.9
M41 Walker Bulldog846547124948.19%669.3
Strv 7465464398843.18%911.4
Lansen C8109165440947.43%1191.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III31531562740.74%374.9
T959175077520560.49%1527.5
Tiger I712988154060.0%2011.2
FV4005 Stage II10138958029747.47%915.8
SU-10068314549243.48%1461.3
40TP Habicha66314529255.43%1209.5
BZ-16689986585942.37%1024.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8116444636650.0%1150.7
E 10010172368618248.9%1258.3
Valentine II41541993228.13%248.8
T110E410164661615046.67%1099.8
Ho-Ri 310189070311847.46%1122.5
Patton the Tank913557285750.88%1272.1
FV201 (A45)710336613655.56%1543.7
KV-4812365649046.67%1474.9
Strv m/40L32302277346.58%729.0
Tiger 13169656787360.27%1888.4
AT 868877743850.0%1732.6
Škoda T 509137664256550.8%1192.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8100864965549.01%1205.4
Type 638130879329844.63%1264.2
T26E58110171218954.5%1443.1
IS-M8107861426550.94%1243.4
Crusader 5.5-in. SP756638327445.26%661.7
STG Guard8111855359051.19%1314.6
AMX 50 Foch B10150663312944.19%939.7
Panther II879247039647.22%877.8
Tiger II887145446245.89%830.2
TVP VTU Koncept882451917049.41%1028.5
Object 7049161568931847.17%1217.7
T56 GMC31711364040.0%359.5
Ikv 103530024122150.23%623.2
Type 95 Ji-Ro69186057153.52%1866.0
WZ-13175174438148.15%953.4
Pvlvv fm/422791031030.0%48.3
AMX 50 B10160963312941.86%1125.9
T6988444358350.6%873.6
A4662914342245.45%677.0
M10 RBFM56244525957.63%1436.4
T49979467718453.26%1125.3
Object 777 Version II9158579125949.42%1512.0
IS-2711007578865.91%1621.2
Type 3 Ho-Ni III56685115451.85%1530.2
E 759142865748350.93%1234.9
AMX ELC bis533829323550.64%1177.3
SU-100M17109057823360.09%1749.7
T-34 with L-11461338810.0%2194.4
AMX 3832633031145.45%1202.5
Sav m/4342092115754.39%487.4
T77814257797143.66%1469.1
Ho-Ri 19141669723746.84%1032.6
M-V-Y10162672511048.18%1122.5
Jagdpanther II812616109451.06%1378.5
A-44738730938746.25%379.6
LTG744838363247.78%764.9
Semovente M41544732010051.0%872.5
T 55A9123459124946.99%1042.0
Ikv 90 Typ B76684315944.07%729.6
Caernarvon Action X8103262952051.92%1228.1
1108109256414641.1%1116.3
Mäuschen9153075812551.2%1323.0
M-III-Y8131061010058.0%1773.9
Strv 818103162233250.0%1373.5
Ikv 7231541473345.45%265.1
M4A1 Sherman539132222955.9%981.4
StuG IV53012463966.67%764.4
Comet757640125643.36%723.6
T-34521122432346.75%372.2
P.43 bis666741930747.56%1168.9
M26 Pershing876656138152.49%894.8
Birch Gun41771389541.05%419.8
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1072962511051.82%682.6
AMX M4 mle. 45711857325550.91%1764.9
Pudel68036309156.04%1487.0
Tiger-Maus912876936643.94%811.3
Semovente M43 Bassotto68055164052.5%1388.0
AMX 65 t89844099435.11%931.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2918558777558.67%1758.2
T25/2770742941150.85%935.2
Object 430 Version II9131664131546.35%1233.1
WZ-111G FT9193973111351.33%1629.8
A-43629926516342.94%345.5
AMX M4 1949 Liberte8117971763650.94%1403.5
Crusader620724423550.64%414.2
59-16638639615850.0%1050.2
IS-2 shielded710436227152.11%1279.4
VK 30.01 (P)68675374254.76%1643.7
Charioteer Nomad8116664010348.54%992.8
AT 7710587934264.29%1541.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19142562563651.57%1386.0
STA-1887652210244.12%951.1
T-22 medium103397861100.0%261.0
Jagdtiger9168273130747.23%1422.9
UDES 038112748727351.28%1166.1
M40/M438116564614355.94%1290.3
AMX M4 mle. 5410166370610249.02%1124.6
TS-58128871193353.05%1287.1
T-602882102050.0%273.6
T328138079312650.79%1714.6
Ferdinand8128956517852.81%1297.0
WZ-113G FT10167260510247.06%1070.1
Type 3 Chi-Nu53722674219.05%877.1
Chi-To SP7140058310356.31%1850.4
Kirovets-18125970525556.86%1480.9
Manticore1063747712942.64%487.8
XM66F8140777514247.18%1340.8
Type 5 Heavy1013117453053.33%909.1
T67530222631246.79%474.8
P.43 ter784248633448.8%1318.9
Pawlack Tank612087022250.0%2424.9
Spähpanzer SP I C752041128247.16%876.6
E 50 Ausf. M10155162318343.17%1092.4
ST-II10173372310742.99%1271.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9121666325556.47%1224.3
Object 705A1018237749348.39%1381.2
K-91-PT915197147353.42%1403.2
T2 Medium Tank2118266580.0%619.5
T-100 LT1092964143248.61%1015.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8110564572953.36%1206.8
Object 2601014096618145.68%883.7
IS-410170578910047.0%1246.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100181666.67%556.7
Object 27710147766519642.35%993.5
Object 4309141761864153.67%1294.1
M15/4232312242040.0%551.6
Lago43573186162.3%1382.6
SU-152783750815551.61%1132.0
Centurion Mk. I882548953249.06%975.6
Hotchkiss EBR740048211248.21%711.9
Type 68916938957561.33%1593.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2863263951662.5%753.7
Pz.Sfl. IVc56064143638.89%1353.1
Sherman Firefly672147610156.44%1423.6
Object 14010141461124743.72%982.2
FV217 Badger1016977607251.39%1142.1
Progetto CC55 mod. 548138277916655.42%1645.5
Black Prince764949125451.18%773.6
Bishop541723127947.31%750.5
Object 430U10167770419046.84%1251.2
Strv K9151377529049.66%1419.2
Object 268 Version 410162065910342.72%948.3
VK 30.01 (H)538229226950.19%665.7
Bisonte C45813439514062.5%1574.9
IS785349333749.26%1100.9
Type 4 Chi-To66454367653.95%1264.2
Object 7059160567818851.6%1517.4
T309153762951152.05%1321.7
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC89186986149.18%1034.8
Maus1016037448850.0%1202.1
Conqueror9146366845646.05%1235.7
Caliban810117187153.52%1101.6
Durchbruchswagen 241251707044.29%127.1
AMX 4041872154348.84%666.6
Type T-34535930010144.55%873.6
Vz. 44-17113175310955.96%1620.8
Dicker Max610057164856.25%1909.7
M-VI-Y9124470011450.0%1181.7
Leichttraktor1110283560.0%477.1
WZ-111-1G FT8143965019153.4%1768.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9135463221649.54%1252.9
Pz.Sfl. IC44273321100.0%1185.2
WZ-120-1G FT812996231050.0%1171.2
ARL 4467084306860.29%1276.1
T297101059513050.0%1192.8
HWK 30848453725449.61%674.2
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo659240927548.73%1095.7
T-1038121760962050.16%1301.2
T-11634075571866.67%2082.9
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger795648733349.25%1315.9
Type 95 Ha-Go21478610.0%454.9
M4 Improved5371297714.29%752.7
60G FT56192833246.88%1402.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm66224701040.0%901.3
Cruiser Mk. III313419311654.31%610.3
KV-2675544654256.83%1395.3
AMX 50 1209122165019646.94%977.3
M8A141991756646.97%327.3
King Tiger (Captured)710256445651.79%1431.1
T-8041092816051.67%256.0
T-34 shielded54794285664.29%1315.6
O-Ni7104174210551.43%1337.4
T928242305933.33%132.4
T-109149174430750.16%1437.3
IS-3-II9147773548251.87%1376.4
SMV CC-67812877659451.06%1422.2
T-12731452731154.55%431.9
Loyd Gun Carriage295851735.29%380.5
Type 4 Ju-To714238639149.45%1830.9
Carro d'assalto P.887104866117852.81%1443.4
Churchill III52263502744.44%243.4
Skorpion81473681188450.05%1582.3
114 SP210191260713844.2%1220.8
Spähpanzer Ru 251960157732153.58%782.6
CS-52 LIS8108258321742.86%1138.8
B.U.G.I.67696285453.7%1337.1
FV1066 Senlac831642816841.67%303.7
Jagdpanzer E 10010190870519854.04%1393.5
IS-2711816583554.29%1513.9
Rinoceronte10194178710450.96%1495.9
StuG III Ausf. G5639526875.0%1613.8
Nashorn673135620546.83%1289.9
Staghound Mk. III66495265950.85%1134.6
10TP32433011471.43%1135.4
Excalibur68204884850.0%1208.3
Ikv 65 Alt II64873017038.57%645.6
STA-28102763555746.5%1300.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t857350847948.43%910.2
WZ-111 model 1-49152971510155.45%1368.3
UDES 15/1610166073911850.85%1272.8
AT 25637551450.0%1865.3
Object 26810189168410850.0%1284.5
AMX 30 1er prototype9131462943147.8%1143.0
M5A1 Stuart42603036361.9%1054.8
HWK 12857261116346.63%864.5
T1 Cunningham172212250.0%263.0
Indien-Panzer878353720746.86%849.0
Prototipo Standard B9145561056149.73%1269.7
45TP Habicha7100859329052.76%1426.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31742642157.14%512.1
AMX 30 B10144565311840.68%978.9
M-II-Y711738266560.0%1647.9
Sexton II31171335358.49%419.5
Strv fm/211104145250.0%397.4
SU-101895951820641.26%883.5
Sturer Emil789944528848.96%1216.4
M2 Light Tank22092853164.52%1025.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32282791560.0%917.5
Object 416859639773846.48%542.4
T-34-2G FT712465856851.47%1896.9
L6/40296191837.5%90.5
MKA24023481100.0%1498.9
TVP T 50/511015335987147.89%1104.3
SU-85I56474962334.78%1305.6
ST-I9170580917158.48%1772.7
Pz.Kpfw. II21702881338.46%569.3
VK 16.02 Leopard522623610646.23%577.7
M48A5 Patton10164867012045.83%1228.0
WZ-132864254715345.1%964.4
Pz.Kpfw. VII10174270912240.16%1231.1
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8123068724049.17%1321.8
Emil I8114656624748.18%1175.6
212A9130363310142.57%1065.8
60TP Lewandowskiego10188075921552.56%1429.4
Centurion Action X10140551820947.37%1010.2
CS-53896748432848.17%1243.0
AE Phase I9144470326347.91%1245.0
KV-1377375465756.14%1269.1
WZ-132A956150517044.12%573.3
Cromwell B67985684050.0%1399.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8125151274349.13%1201.0
IS-2-II8107366616352.76%1166.7
Grille 1510186961034849.71%1356.4
VK 30.02 (M)640533322849.56%605.4
Type 4 Heavy9129771312654.76%1254.8
Strv m/3821561841250.0%662.2
Leopard 110174268323254.31%1392.0
T3 HMC258802339.13%0.0
BZ-7510179369612640.48%1159.7
Concept No. 510147266813549.63%986.8
UDES 169140462846250.0%1361.6
Konštrukta T-34/100784451521457.01%1459.7
FV4004 Conway9144156249051.02%1269.0
Object 274a8110768054247.97%1276.5
FV42028104861738750.9%1415.1
Ram II5487292922.22%1277.6
T28 Prototype8105056424555.1%1103.0
T-54 first prototype899665428846.88%1205.4
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)22060933.33%1.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9162265459651.34%1417.7
Renault FT19511230.0%336.2
ShPTK-TVP 1008120767444652.24%1293.0
Char Futur 49166772819047.89%1419.1
25TP KSUST II53422717650.0%737.6
T71 DA73895204355.81%653.6
Type 97 Te-Ke213214610.0%371.6
Valiant56197163360.61%1656.9
TNH 105/10008125256714040.0%1390.8
7TP2101163850.0%200.9
T-34-85641233026847.76%613.9
P.44 Pantera896550178249.87%1153.2
T1 Heavy Tank541130723250.43%719.4
T-34-2812335854654.35%1857.6
M56 Scorpion799853731751.74%1428.5
Panhard EBR 9094755166839.71%432.5
T28 Concept79335323545.71%1210.8
T-44885153255749.37%1068.7
Heavy Tank No. VI68426717463.51%1512.3
M4A1 Revalorisé81146607103451.06%1436.1
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm290210560.0%406.8
M1039172482111050.0%1654.8
T34 B88864915750.88%908.9
DS PZInż54644752450.0%1062.9
T54E19171776631951.41%1589.3
Covenanter51662169150.55%495.4
Fiat 30001136218450.0%602.8
Churchill I53422839346.24%535.2
Churchill VII651035515543.23%718.5
Cromwell653739240851.23%1014.9
WZ-111 model 5A10177273411251.79%1362.7
WZ-1209114461934946.99%1022.2
T-34-85M68665708262.2%1493.2
VK 28.01631532122447.32%789.1
T-50-265525491040.0%1276.0
Object 279 early10185480113051.54%996.3
Pz.Kpfw. I274158650.0%156.5
KV-3788648613156.49%1116.6
WZ-1149158473712754.33%1638.3
T-2841172047241.67%102.7
T57 Heavy Tank10183276613457.46%1448.0
M47 Iron Arnie8122270337151.21%1355.9
Type 3 Ju-Nu6101181612259.84%1840.8
TNH T Vz. 519165583715362.09%1606.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 105813408075054.0%1560.5
Tiger (P)796465717353.18%1319.5
WZ-131G FT67454368046.25%1250.1
AMX 13 (FL 11)52324091741.18%478.1
Leopard Prototyp A9156362346751.61%1492.8
VK 100.01 (P)8123067721251.42%1401.0
ELC EVEN 90842253429846.64%639.5
XM551 Sheridan1052752711942.02%321.9
M18 Hellcat668940927650.72%1148.7
M24 Chaffee53173217048.57%1090.4
SU-130PM8145673781152.03%1522.2
Object 28396527101100.0%547.3
Challenger791252211149.55%1161.6
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK912996619947.47%1081.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31532713941.03%408.7
CS-599152571017347.4%1427.8
Obsidian811058758560.0%1320.7
Super Hellcat794749113452.24%1466.7
Type 64656850411658.62%1508.3
Cruiser Mk. IV41361881735.29%213.0
LTTB842643534946.13%579.8
AMX 50 Foch9147065010444.23%1143.4
Škoda T 457851684837.5%827.9
AMX 50 Foch (155)10166861914347.55%1078.4
M6613699883464.71%3122.6
53TP Markowskiego8129359935151.85%1518.0
T3488473742536.0%749.4
FV601 Saladin889258015643.59%920.9
O-I697860020258.91%1912.3
MS-1149199580.0%263.2
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII67805665143.14%1301.5
Schwarzpanzer 58887861231448.73%1079.3
VK 36.01 (H)69196822454.17%1723.6
IS-38104951233449.1%1109.2
M3 Stuart31732012339.13%587.8
Vickers Medium Mk. II21161671163.64%552.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669162864026047.31%1502.4
Renault R352107206666.67%465.0
T28814107839650.0%1554.4
122 TM8122765326052.69%1322.1
Strv m/4254213385547.27%1042.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H58305634151.22%2668.7
AMX 50 1008113153818239.01%1078.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10129166610448.08%944.1
Jagdpanzer IV67835212352.17%1431.2
Super Conqueror10161668811747.01%1114.4
T71 CMCD75874497354.79%1271.6
KV-1537429319545.13%603.1
T110E31017426789247.83%1098.2
Mitsu 10858196125253.85%1260.1
M5 Stuart41081591216.67%190.6
Renault NC-3115784333.33%53.3
M2 Medium Tank31183231687.5%455.1
AT 158115554311152.25%1264.4
T-34-38110769027749.82%1217.0
IS-5 (Object 730)8110569043051.63%1263.7
T-4523635693053.33%1908.5
AMX AC mle. 488104056214345.45%981.9
Emil II9154864352151.63%1367.3
Škoda T 25659344629347.78%1039.4
O-Ho896668015553.55%1020.8
Strv 103-09140762526450.0%1167.2
Lion10169267414141.84%1194.9
Pz.Kpfw. T 2554224124163.41%1245.3
14TP41842423754.05%644.7
VK 30.02 (D)711086355950.85%2033.5
T110E51017147839151.65%1399.6
Type 57812539343669.44%1426.9
BT-7 artillery355631210.0%1719.0
Bretagne Panther669452112555.2%1257.6
Matilda42852505451.85%724.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C322029321649.54%1086.1
ISU-1528121756729748.15%1196.1
TOG II*69185871145.45%1350.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2676858611549.57%1357.3
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8121973127445.99%1274.0
MT-25630631720751.21%805.1
AT 15A787668714360.84%1340.7
SMV CC-56713059535466.67%2342.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42352865050.0%818.0
E 509137662645653.29%1306.4
Object 752918189545459.26%1460.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9156877633955.75%1469.7
BZ-68916387138151.85%1562.5
KV-85654335923751.48%837.1
Lorraine 40 t8129868138949.87%1533.8
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7913237656852.94%1150.7
Cobra9131672022250.0%1015.6
T-4631773172755.56%750.3
T-26209910.0%0.0
AltProto AMX 308109264531948.9%1245.1
T-2931342262948.28%294.8
IS-710186683110048.0%1687.6
Somua SM815248824557.78%1695.6
1131015057089351.61%1178.8
P26/4043002757757.14%819.3
AMR 35247103425.0%0.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B2262289683.33%1523.2
Kunze Panzer9148668729446.26%1316.4
Ho-Ri 2817338884850.0%2271.2
Concept 1B9170276550449.4%1300.1
T-549118560281547.73%1168.4
Kranvagn10193375528249.65%1538.4
Renault Otsu11017210.0%293.1
4TP113912640.0%393.7
CS-44785359318955.03%1209.5
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71897262240151.87%1204.1
Type 619137269643052.56%1282.2
WZ-132-11063360213451.49%579.2
FV207893562414342.66%875.2
M3 Lee41241956535.38%168.5
AMX 13 90960859212561.6%848.6
Chimera811356378751.72%1036.8
T20779049731653.48%1207.8
AMX 13 1051095065613451.49%976.3
P.43544338714755.78%1274.5
Sherman VC Firefly67846812272.73%1410.0
Panther776946064648.76%1161.4
SU-14-28119750011354.87%1339.7
Progetto M40 mod. 6510215480235354.67%1887.3
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10211886410056.0%1533.1
Type 5867045053342.42%1323.0
Tortoise917438247347.95%1308.8
Primo Victoria89588562166.67%1350.8
50TP Resilient8143785914656.16%1570.1
T-62A10141663818543.24%1050.8
Object 2639141272813847.83%1086.8
M46 Patton9115053541449.03%1010.2
AMX 12 t648742932152.96%1441.8
G.W. Tiger (P)811124707741.56%1047.0
Waffenträger auf E 100101695744250.0%921.3
56TP8138773924547.35%1575.7
UDES 14 Alt 58116762351551.84%1492.6
Vz. 5510193079312952.71%1356.5

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[_ICC_] International clan of chaos14901626Joined17.4.2022
[SMECE] Neaktivne kampere kupimo, stare igrače, staro željezo kupimo12451113Left17.4.2022

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved