| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15509 | 10 | 35 | 121 | 204 |
| Avg Tier | 5.48 | 8.5 | 8.2 | 7.9 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.35% | 20.0% | 25.71% | 38.84% | 44.61% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.86 | 0.61 | 0.59 |
| Damage dealt | 520.38 | 852 | 923.03 | 858.69 | 837.07 |
| Defense points | 0.6 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 0.11 |
| Avg Experience | 353.19 | 357 | 423.0 | 474.0 | 463.0 |
| WN8 | 836 | 677 (-1) | 634 (-1) | 611 (-2) | 652 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 797 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 218.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1152 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 973.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 787 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 246.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 482 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1018.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 657 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1247.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 990 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 376.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 576 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 128.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 859 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 862.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1647 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1576.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Yareck][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Yareck.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 644 | 522 | 39 | 56.41% | 635.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1625 | 539 | 3 | 33.33% | 1204.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 508 | 426 | 12 | 41.67% | 678.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 378 | 307 | 170 | 50.0% | 825.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 240 | 194 | 2 | 0.0% | 691.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 101 | 200 | 5 | 40.0% | 179.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 978 | 489 | 119 | 48.74% | 1030.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 490 | 410 | 6 | 50.0% | 1653.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 198 | 49 | 38.78% | 74.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 775 | 404 | 352 | 43.18% | 701.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 860 | 461 | 190 | 43.16% | 628.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 99 | 180 | 9 | 55.56% | 458.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 10 | 69 | 42 | 40.48% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 418 | 406 | 97 | 45.36% | 822.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 874 | 436 | 135 | 46.67% | 740.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 564 | 452 | 17 | 58.82% | 672.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 231 | 251 | 15 | 46.67% | 651.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 234 | 438 | 2 | 100.0% | 1069.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82 | 207 | 5 | 20.0% | 215.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 734 | 435 | 117 | 52.99% | 899.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 303 | 289 | 2 | 0.0% | 650.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 155 | 491 | 2 | 50.0% | 290.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 169 | 202 | 29 | 68.97% | 609.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 6 | 113 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 335 | 226 | 8 | 12.5% | 908.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 146 | 257 | 3 | 66.67% | 556.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 213 | 310 | 97 | 54.64% | 993.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 925 | 274 | 8 | 12.5% | 385.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1362 | 526 | 100 | 40.0% | 664.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 975 | 586 | 134 | 47.01% | 1021.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 178 | 224 | 438 | 49.09% | 1013.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 216 | 269 | 1045 | 56.08% | 869.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 259 | 296 | 77 | 57.14% | 664.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 165 | 211 | 4 | 50.0% | 844.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 77 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 676 | 468 | 14 | 57.14% | 513.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 114 | 140 | 49.29% | 184.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 379 | 255 | 60 | 51.67% | 515.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 564 | 464 | 131 | 57.25% | 889.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 399 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 1204.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 278 | 362 | 26 | 57.69% | 554.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 337 | 317 | 15 | 46.67% | 724.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1191 | 544 | 182 | 48.35% | 783.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 143 | 198 | 106 | 52.83% | 579.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 452 | 320 | 68 | 45.59% | 662.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 34 | 103 | 100 | 51.0% | 99.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 144 | 195 | 39 | 46.15% | 349.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1143 | 470 | 389 | 43.7% | 644.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 78 | 79 | 72 | 27.78% | 82.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 70 | 125 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 689 | 497 | 96 | 54.17% | 575.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 563 | 327 | 12 | 50.0% | 1208.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 428 | 324 | 1215 | 53.25% | 1316.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 244 | 298 | 19 | 52.63% | 830.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 447 | 368 | 557 | 50.63% | 1024.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 254 | 271 | 25 | 40.0% | 487.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 614 | 380 | 46 | 50.0% | 677.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 121 | 158 | 61 | 52.46% | 487.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 93 | 11 | 45.45% | 43.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 42 | 128 | 8 | 50.0% | 72.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 189 | 214 | 65 | 47.69% | 251.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1171 | 518 | 49 | 44.9% | 628.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 178 | 237 | 669 | 49.93% | 956.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 195 | 203 | 5 | 40.0% | 831.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 394 | 384 | 58 | 53.45% | 724.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 69 | 195 | 107 | 50.47% | 108.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 259 | 211 | 34 | 47.06% | 503.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 198 | 257 | 30 | 53.33% | 773.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 145 | 169 | 10 | 60.0% | 415.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 105 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 127.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 485 | 363 | 1401 | 50.61% | 966.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 67 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 560 | 450 | 306 | 52.94% | 1055.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 713 | 402 | 281 | 48.75% | 760.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 163 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 956.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 227 | 270 | 165 | 46.67% | 608.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 485 | 364 | 351 | 49.57% | 858.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 185 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 829.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 153 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 404.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1254 | 550 | 87 | 48.28% | 812.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 174 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 465.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 148 | 237 | 20 | 55.0% | 617.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 600 | 418 | 148 | 52.03% | 1388.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 274 | 316 | 19 | 63.16% | 784.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 652 | 407 | 126 | 60.32% | 1208.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 134 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 367.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 439 | 474 | 34 | 55.88% | 841.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 32 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 69 | 145 | 12 | 50.0% | 187.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 191 | 242 | 140 | 54.29% | 450.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 809 | 454 | 82 | 47.56% | 927.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 708 | 445 | 490 | 49.39% | 917.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 598 | 429 | 8 | 37.5% | 228.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 751 | 446 | 610 | 41.8% | 735.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 53 | 98 | 8 | 50.0% | 165.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 280 | 246 | 69 | 53.62% | 502.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57 | 165 | 2 | 100.0% | 272.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 336 | 277 | 167 | 44.91% | 715.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 134 | 196 | 71 | 59.15% | 401.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 708 | 418 | 460 | 51.09% | 1160.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 177 | 67 | 40.3% | 258.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 702 | 395 | 109 | 52.29% | 931.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 233 | 433 | 3 | 100.0% | 620.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 696 | 396 | 246 | 41.87% | 667.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 322 | 283 | 19 | 57.89% | 736.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 540 | 364 | 9 | 33.33% | 395.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 494 | 361 | 11 | 36.36% | 332.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 370 | 292 | 3 | 33.33% | 104.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 109 | 148 | 3 | 33.33% | 254.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 479 | 359 | 343 | 49.56% | 863.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 760 | 492 | 20 | 65.0% | 692.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 874 | 402 | 415 | 45.78% | 626.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 103 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 137.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 23 | 178 | 24 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 793 | 506 | 59 | 44.07% | 499.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 7 | 112 | 14 | 78.57% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 410 | 397 | 95 | 56.84% | 1113.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 276 | 264 | 12 | 58.33% | 1230.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1125 | 495 | 138 | 40.58% | 754.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 592 | 352 | 920 | 45.43% | 788.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 360 | 557 | 3 | 66.67% | 1005.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 325 | 290 | 149 | 45.64% | 753.6 |