eu Player YURl_Tarded


WN8
3244
Recent WN8
3337
(169 Battles)
Winrate
61.1%
Recent WR
62.13%
(169 Battles)
Battles
3224
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 3224 23 23 28 169
Avg Tier 8.73 10.0 10.0 10.0 8.95
Winrate 61.1% 73.91% 73.91% 71.43% 62.13%
Tanks spotted 1.95 1.22 1.22 1.57 1.72
Damage dealt 2594.29 3442 3442.22 3247.75 2949.7
Defense points 0.52 0 0.7 0.57 0.3
Avg Experience 1067.62 1155 1155.0 1121.0 1165.0
WN8 3244 3170 (+1) 3298 (+1) 2478 (-13) 3337 (+6)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 50 0 0 50
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 48.0% 0.0% 0.0% 48.0%
Tanks spotted 2.4 0.0 0.0 2.4
Damage dealt 1576 0 0 1576.0
Defense points 0.02 0.0 0.0 0.02
Avg Experience 789 0 0 789.0
Avg Shots 6.9 0.0 0.0 6.9
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 907 36 0 31
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.92
Winrate 65.71% 41.67% 0.0% 38.71%
Tanks spotted 1.51 0.64 0.0 0.94
Damage dealt 2021 1156 0 2641.0
Defense points 3.81 2.72 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 910 548 0 777.0
Avg Shots 6.45 4.78 0.0 11.06
(WG Player ID: 695397864)
Loaded in 0.84s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 1:25:31 - 27.10.2026 11:01:51)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10388911100.0%3671.0
Stinger1016601250.0%828.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t105486010.0%6291.0
Ashigaru10400711100.0%3444.0
T95/FV4201 Chieftain102663010.0%1668.0
Schwertwal10479711100.0%5392.0
Kampfpanzer 67104181250.0%143.0
Object 27710821011100.0%10274.0
Chieftain Mk. 6101581010.0%756.0
Coccodrillo10448911100.0%3842.0
Durendal10599011100.0%6190.0
VK 72.01 (K)10661822100.0%5748.0
BZT-7010151111100.0%1010.0
E 1001036901250.0%2875.0
BZ-7510207011100.0%1295.0
Gryphon1040411100.0%261.0
XM551 Sheridan10305311100.0%3820.0
MBT-B10439211100.0%3888.0
Panhard EBR 10510185611100.0%1920.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/YURl_Tarded.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=YURl_Tarded][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/YURl_Tarded.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3244 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3290
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3233
(3095 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
3791
(183 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
3477
(249 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2989
(670 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3218
(754 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3292
(1050 Battles)

Tanks (139)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6815079084860.42%3582.8
Object 2579272711694367.44%3298.3
T80311399712853174.19%3222.8
Object 168 German81719754633.33%1797.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8145010133458.82%3383.6
EMIL 195181623726616.67%1841.9
BDR G1 B517821186580.0%5170.5
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1034459384151.22%2860.5
Prototipo 68215310525651.79%2642.5
VK 36.01 (H)612488711560.0%2340.9
T110E410445812043966.67%4349.7
TNH T Vz. 519326111972759.26%3503.2
IS-38215010925662.5%3091.6
T328253211952661.54%3714.9
M3 Stuart37828133100.0%4406.8
AS-XX 40 t1129459693652.78%2347.0
T37611159522373.91%4365.5
M4A3E8 Sherman613628811457.14%2911.1
Stinger10347011064367.44%3231.2
SPHT9435115851580.0%5013.7
AMX 50 1008238810773154.84%3302.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10312510165158.82%3101.0
M-II-Y715439731844.44%2373.4
Pawlack Tank612909361471.43%2852.0
Ashigaru10349810093154.84%3327.1
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10332611232661.54%2888.2
Panhard EBR 90913837713435.29%2195.6
Vercingétorix923961123580.0%2463.1
Versuchspanzer 579324612191861.11%3319.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9242610303754.05%3253.4
Jagdpanzer E 90928149591450.0%2648.2
Buryan928999741435.71%2093.8
KV-1S6180912271163.64%5045.7
M5 Stuart4801569922.22%3027.8
Schwertwal10353110121353.85%3028.9
Kampfpanzer 671025978631741.18%2105.0
Object 27710350011036167.21%3907.7
M415658571875.0%1278.6
Chieftain Mk. 61027459845655.36%2693.0
BZ-72-110906843366.67%655.8
Yong Bing9304212972373.91%3558.4
Kame9275311272369.57%2835.1
SU-152715338962356.52%2957.4
Hotchkiss EBR7150311012770.37%5193.2
Stridsyxa8284314631090.0%4943.4
Coccodrillo10356310804864.58%3009.2
Durendal10300610311070.0%2236.1
SDT-58 Vlkodav91816854540.0%1566.8
Škoda T 256158811391163.64%4841.2
Tiger I7217212312665.38%3825.5
Chrysler MTC 2TC8222011571070.0%2673.1
VK 72.01 (K)10376612302979.31%2827.1
SU-100613408301668.75%2787.1
VK 30.02 (M)61352841633.33%2965.3
BZT-7010358311704264.29%3206.8
E 10010313011402373.91%3107.9
T110E510326811129662.5%3266.9
SDP wz 66 Grom8301073810.0%3125.0
BZ-75103216913650.0%2354.9
T14515321593366.67%5164.1
VK 30.01 (H)51008807650.0%3167.6
M18 Hellcat61188820862.5%2598.1
ISU-152817238465561.82%1915.5
Tiger 1316138710321050.0%3104.7
IS7152710512166.67%2838.4
T28 Prototype8260813091675.0%4161.2
T 54D9220010831675.0%2449.2
Miel8242911421656.25%3507.3
Gryphon10378712159366.67%3750.7
T30925679523754.05%2464.1
T26E5817759873243.75%2320.5
Kpz. 3 GST Turm81516949250.0%1638.1
Gorilla1125827711637.5%1608.2
Tiger II8259311932356.52%4361.9
SU-8551312788757.14%4288.3
Object 704923769384660.87%2196.8
Projet Louis925041335966.67%4950.9
CC-46 Pancernik9262010342857.14%2703.5
SZDV Vz. 508176411541100.0%2032.9
T1 Heavy519131330475.0%6927.3
Vz. 44-1729501611875.0%6478.4
M-VI-Y9232710403860.53%2691.1
VCS 6x6 TS 909219811221369.23%4467.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4146114421100.0%3544.6
Fauteur11435313325971.19%4003.9
Felice926389701553.33%3045.4
Type 59 First Warrior8153510093268.75%1955.6
T499259810474459.09%4594.0
E 65 Zwilling8225312451675.0%2767.0
M1039315913532774.07%4143.8
E 759331214012185.71%4961.9
K-2815121052475.0%1797.4
IS-3A8124613551100.0%1515.6
AMX ELC bis5151710951250.0%10623.4
IS-7103320115515265.13%3339.5
Somua SM8247211321040.0%3107.8
AMX 13 75715229252343.48%4091.3
M41 Walker Bulldog811508584452.27%2442.5
M-V-Y1064746410.0%149.7
TNH 105/10008213510921770.59%2839.0
Char Murat923489402055.0%2553.8
Lorraine 120 Alby81004681250.0%633.5
Turtle Mk. I8310714161163.64%3918.0
Pz.Kpfw. 558254512333357.58%2825.5
AMX 50 1209320211291952.63%4266.6
KR-111343110154746.81%2453.7
M8A141092779862.5%4116.4
Udarniy8176970320.0%1534.2
M-III-Y8209610853151.61%3174.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4770524742.86%2122.4
Serpente92172924560.0%1835.3
T-109291011665561.82%3643.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9254110653865.79%2802.6
M10 Wolverine513038131258.33%3668.1
M4A1 Sherman51088822887.5%3454.6
M36 Jackson617531012862.5%3329.5
ARL 44614951020771.43%3279.1
T6 Medium412448402965.52%4927.0
T207210813401275.0%4216.9
M26 Pershing8236012492669.23%3991.3
T71 CMCD7146010692259.09%4226.3
AMX M4 mle. 457191911801154.55%3608.2
T29715949562445.83%2312.1
ELC EVEN 9081258921475.0%3035.4
XM551 Sheridan1026659676459.38%3576.1
MBT-B10362610335354.72%3655.7
Chi-Go71549954944.44%2247.6
M24 Chaffee51285997771.43%8586.2
T25/2712218332560.0%2037.0
SFAC 1058137041120.0%1229.6
IS-6826901427666.67%4455.4
Panhard AMD 178B613179911668.75%5500.2
Predatore922851011666.67%2239.0
M46 Patton9323713292669.23%3775.8
AMX 12 t6130810351163.64%6153.5
Panhard EBR 1051021609315259.62%3201.4
M66181211861384.62%3795.7
TBT9279211931973.68%2861.4
Vz. 58 Medvěd9259110531464.29%2595.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved