eu Player XolosT_strelok


WN8
1896
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
52.05%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
29040
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 29040 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.76 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 52.05% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.87 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1523.98 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.51 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 625.53 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1896 0 0 0 0 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 8 0 0 8
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.13 0.0 0.0 1.13
Damage dealt 1828 0 0 1828.0
Defense points 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Avg Experience 895 0 0 895.0
Avg Shots 6.25 0.0 0.0 6.25
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 13 0 3 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.25
Winrate 38.46% 0.0% 33.33% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.54 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 2664 0 625 0.0
Defense points 1.69 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 757 0 232 0.0
Avg Shots 9.54 0.0 6.67 0.0
(WG Player ID: 594862674)
Loaded in 0.45s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 12:43:39 - 28.10.2026 14:31:05)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/XolosT_strelok.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=XolosT_strelok][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/XolosT_strelok.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
98% (296 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
948
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1996
(24948 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1268
(3517 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1475
(1966 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2042
(6166 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2296
(9939 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2103
(3315 Battles)

Tanks (247)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Vz. 5510265385414254.23%2171.3
M6010247281519054.74%2257.5
FCM 362155202728.57%498.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t898951447350.32%1996.0
STA-1815698793961.54%2513.3
FV601 Saladin813417091346.15%1536.8
T54E191400548520.0%1050.5
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar9271310376949.28%2587.2
Jagdtiger922318663951.28%2133.6
MS-1146106366.67%225.1
KV-1S649035212255.74%821.3
FSV Scheme A713189403170.97%2610.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31081852347.83%172.4
M40/M438135734640.0%1212.3
VK 36.01 (H)668439421650.46%1109.0
SU-100M17124353412464.52%1994.4
T110E41021434742245.45%1619.7
AMX 30 1er prototype9223867828546.32%2406.4
TS-58184873632154.83%2288.0
M7 Priest337123366.67%261.0
NC 70 Błyskawica102364889862.5%1878.9
T-15061862169344.09%65.1
M53/M559141372527052.96%1438.6
Lorraine 50 t92155999450.0%2239.1
T1 Cunningham1901522733.33%302.8
GSOR 1008816307526446.88%1638.5
KV-58116136110.0%912.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669204881610544.76%2121.1
Prototipo Standard B9248685592854.09%2835.7
Lorraine 40 t819608759957.58%3133.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286106452210.0%2674.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31052271668.75%340.1
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8434406650.0%616.1
T-8041331968247.56%308.8
T-2934093647570.67%2023.4
Strv m/42540630513953.24%1069.4
M14/412194261366.67%786.5
121B10221682213055.38%1924.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1021048363557.14%1906.3
SU-85B41892037146.48%286.5
Strv fm/211601681100.0%318.6
SU-1018132856227846.76%1464.9
Ashigaru1025977592544.0%1969.1
Sturer Emil79255133754.05%1164.2
DZT-1599236789949655.04%2362.7
CS-631029099411050.0%2738.4
Hotchkiss H352853871100.0%387.7
T-43763041519352.85%882.0
T77815247581758.82%1784.2
Super Conqueror102844919450.0%2734.7
SDP 58 Kilana8173561010247.06%2020.5
Spähpanzer Ru 251911967912450.0%1859.4
E 50 Ausf. M1017146323751.35%1316.5
ST-II102474962862.5%1802.3
Type 97 Chi-Ha3921541850.0%136.9
MKA22463341100.0%1079.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP917756435339.62%1707.0
TVP T 50/51102366598425.0%1677.9
StuG IV5461302650.0%1242.9
Leo7124164510054.0%2249.8
ISU-152K841122320.0%110.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2751811258.33%213.3
Jagdpanzer E 90925729355054.0%2350.1
VK 16.02 Leopard523730711051.82%719.4
M48A5 Patton1027528944856.25%2190.4
Leox920767661936.84%1516.8
Conqueror923169819562.11%2685.1
MTLS-1G14327927910.0%1075.0
M2 Medium Tank3571503345.45%46.9
T110E5101897636728.57%1181.0
Emil I815137969548.42%1786.7
L-60221110837.5%0.0
Kolohousenka178153366.67%365.0
GSOR the TANK9208573315250.0%2237.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I102620.0%0.0
Object 2771024609048961.8%2396.9
Object 4309193569353652.24%1927.7
Progetto M35 mod. 468211197439251.02%3020.2
M15/4231851711631.25%354.2
T25/2773536426847.01%888.7
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058180771215550.32%2147.8
DBV-1521025717285050.0%1607.0
SU-1527101438110441.35%1341.5
Centurion Action X1024147759653.13%2119.6
Centurion Mk. I810617313655.56%1369.9
Strv 746103952811659.48%2465.4
AE Phase I923049407050.0%2697.2
Emil II9210984233857.4%2231.1
Tetrarch272157560.0%272.9
LT vz. 352601101435.71%20.6
Marder 38T41281737250.0%147.8
Škoda T 25647635417451.72%787.0
Tiger I7326217333.33%122.8
50TP prototyp821777621457.14%2913.9
AMX 404751568838.64%0.1
Schwertwal1026029057156.34%1965.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 54819479927657.89%2745.0
SU-100685442133454.79%1687.0
Object 14010221180318354.1%1930.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger818536926352.38%1906.8
IS-2-II813597581650.0%1760.9
Škoda T 24517220411743.59%235.7
Grille 1510236367749351.32%1791.6
VK 30.02 (M)692247624152.7%1974.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8213610274870.83%2959.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza920128734553.33%1894.2
Object 430U10233366630254.64%2108.5
Projekt ION819987454261.9%2136.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9217280013256.06%2001.8
T3 HMC2621071464.29%214.1
AT-12225247875.0%1031.2
ST vz. 394791695848.28%81.6
T-448113751651747.78%1476.0
Concept No. 51021827699656.25%1982.8
Bretagne Panther6142558430.0%2466.5
Škoda T 5682247104814057.86%2628.0
Object 268 Version 410261967913057.69%2176.7
Patton the Tank91624712742.86%1570.0
LT-432897475615050.0%1961.7
VK 30.01 (H)55703234245.24%1268.4
Konštrukta T-34/100776843334351.6%1134.3
T-284951498338.55%15.4
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31054011770.59%516.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee6799556540.0%2078.2
KV-1534829019051.05%597.6
Tiger 131682646043156.61%1514.1
IS7104550026759.18%1526.0
Škoda T 509223680747254.66%2399.0
IS-38122049913447.76%1309.8
Strv m/3821061601457.14%361.0
Miel81261583450.0%1063.6
T-60251137944.44%23.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21317110.0%626.3
Marder II31021781540.0%53.1
LT vz. 383621344247.62%94.4
T309215668376455.76%2117.9
IS-M87684436743.28%685.1
Leopard 110240474716648.8%2058.3
Renault FT191194728.57%279.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H530526615046.0%589.1
Char Futur 49238591062752.63%2500.1
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC816298636051.67%2339.4
T71 DA711738301258.33%2790.7
T2 Medium Tank247125850.0%82.7
Panther II8118049821854.59%1618.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41302196048.33%302.6
UDES 03 Alt 3925669666753.73%2711.7
TVP VTU Koncept88784187850.0%1056.2
VK 168.01 (P)8126860747650.21%1451.0
SU-85538829811748.72%759.0
E 509192969667752.14%1987.8
VK 28.0163863802369.57%1204.8
Object 75291116447333.33%602.1
Type 1 Chi-He41051736955.07%187.7
T56 GMC31181413435.29%145.3
T-703921621844.44%116.7
TS-5481347734333.33%1301.0
T-34-85656336744651.12%989.4
P.44 Pantera815107727251.39%1939.2
T1 Heavy51722154553.33%183.1
Leichttraktor146125650.0%82.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41471896543.08%207.8
T28 Concept7821347333.33%812.4
AAT608184185110249.02%2288.3
XM69 Hacker11260549550.0%1750.4
T69814687432650.0%1895.3
KV-85668737948351.55%1095.9
M10 RBFM5101239020.0%2240.0
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7917597827445.95%1708.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu51021823839.47%10.6
M103920457419853.06%2138.8
HWK 30811848137558.67%2398.8
T-4631112462857.14%367.5
T-262811211020.0%148.7
AMX ELC bis518227012748.82%431.7
Covenanter53083591553.33%1034.7
Stridsyxa820289798252.44%2218.8
AltProto AMX 30817339651060.0%2216.9
Object 5909232697817855.06%2443.9
AMX 383861693050.0%106.9
SU-76M42542242352.17%609.1
AMX 13 75781345731254.49%1870.5
STB-110236675321148.34%2034.7
P26/4044103393056.67%1208.2
Centurion Mk. 7/19228094611351.33%2471.1
M4467245147650.0%1092.7
Hirschkäfer1120356214035.0%1079.4
Lansen C816856513151.61%2215.8
KV-2688446924057.08%1611.2
T67555035797249.07%1250.8
Vz. 60S Dravec1029831275977.78%2441.8
M8A141972053847.37%309.6
IS-4102142737742.86%1504.3
T-549152255731443.63%1598.6
Predatore920478875253.85%1753.3
Kranvagn101733952366.67%1329.5
T26E4 SuperPershing8181510283951.28%2904.5
Renault Otsu146150560.0%156.6
Panzerjäger I256194475.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. I240194944.44%59.5
TS-69273514701100.0%3527.1
T92897464825255.16%2318.8
Fantôme922329261957.89%2490.0
IS-3-II9223891013056.15%2555.3
M2 Light21639510.0%413.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058188091110060.0%2428.8
Strv m/40L31221883557.14%322.2
Kampfpanzer 50 t923389949352.69%2166.5
T28 Prototype8130954822954.15%1562.8
Churchill III51992683138.71%114.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion817537614546.67%1940.3
M3 Lee41051655453.7%227.3
AMX 13 909121857428452.82%2091.0
T-34530526134146.04%649.9
TNH T Vz. 519226986215951.57%2333.6
AMX 13 10510205185121855.05%2975.6
P.4353123201100.0%763.7
Panther7109257716259.26%2050.8
CS-52 LIS817687476145.9%2269.9
Leopard Prototyp A9245785390853.3%2610.1
Progetto M40 mod. 6510277477126852.61%2679.7
Carro d'assalto P.887906621742.86%1067.4
T-452426810.0%0.0
Caernarvon Action X814306967254.17%2038.4
M-VII-Y924959801553.33%1853.4
M18 Hellcat661735133848.22%972.3
Chieftain Mk. 61030471000366.67%2403.2
SU-130PM8198179961055.25%2503.7
StuG III Ausf. B415218113243.18%150.8
T-62A10189560316847.62%1712.0
Object 2639198468325553.33%1845.0
AMX M4 1949 Liberte02936661100.0%291.6
StuG III Ausf. G51331632931.03%16.2
Nashorn610476421258.33%1873.1
T1 HMC201810.0%0.0
AMX 12 t643038615847.47%1024.6
Type 619234886276653.66%2660.9
SU-86199169520.0%0.0
T92 HMC1014126351553.33%1178.8
Chi-Ni2951261637.5%222.5
UDES 14 Alt 58159163115749.68%2355.3
T57 Heavy1025478411947.37%1923.3
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9207274412850.78%1954.1
TBT9225110122070.0%1943.7
Lago41802078651.16%406.6
60TP Lewandowskiego1024187944856.25%1886.4
43 M. Toldi III37911930.0%88.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved