eu Player XRayOptic


WN8
2544
Recent WN8
1470
(1873 Battles)
Winrate
56.31%
Recent WR
50.72%
(1873 Battles)
Battles
37028
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 37028 58 191 1399 1873
Avg Tier 8.68 10.45 10.0 9.98 9.79
Winrate 56.31% 50.0% 50.26% 50.89% 50.72%
Tanks spotted 1.45 1.05 1.13 1.09 1.06
Damage dealt 2131.77 2271 2338.32 2012.22 1897.14
Defense points 0.6 0 0.41 0.24 0.19
Avg Experience 910.49 936 925.0 851.0 835.0
WN8 2544 1661 (-2) 1691 (-6) 1546 (-49) 1470 (-71)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 57 5 0 62
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.84
Winrate 38.6% 80.0% 0.0% 41.94%
Tanks spotted 0.72 0.0 0.0 0.66
Damage dealt 1974 1055 0 1900.0
Defense points 1.14 0.0 0.0 1.05
Avg Experience 638 888 0 658.0
Avg Shots 8.54 4.8 0.0 8.24
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 104 173 18 217
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.58
Winrate 52.88% 58.38% 50.0% 38.71%
Tanks spotted 0.78 0.65 0.83 0.73
Damage dealt 1699 1424 616 1767.0
Defense points 0.54 0.52 1.72 0.12
Avg Experience 694 844 471 590.0
Avg Shots 8.14 8.42 8.94 8.35
(WG Player ID: 500038176)
Loaded in 0.53s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 1:50:57 - 27.10.2026 12:12:22)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Executor11437010.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11134111100.0%724.0
Ho-Ri Shugo11379911100.0%2627.0
Buryan9238611100.0%2023.0
Vz. 63P11293671838.89%1987.0
BZ-791120761250.0%1144.0
Fauteur11420711100.0%3440.0
FV4025 Contriver111246010.0%514.0
STK-2112569111764.71%1857.0
Char Murat938011100.0%287.0
FV225 Collector9748010.0%250.0
Vz. 62 Jasan92062020.0%1398.0
Char Mle. 759112351145.45%1278.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/XRayOptic.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=XRayOptic][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/XRayOptic.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
35% (194 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2007
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2549
(35467 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2805
(624 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
3048
(1290 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2628
(12895 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2573
(5848 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2451
(13753 Battles)

Tanks (262)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad8198891211654.31%2518.7
Caernarvon816309136852.94%1993.8
AT 77226710757664.47%4274.8
T-62A102482892106156.93%2767.8
T80311319610456653.03%2410.0
Object 168 German814318871968.42%1862.3
Object 703 Version II81896103842056.43%2416.1
FV601 Saladin812668621566.67%1654.2
EMIL 1951819437421127.27%1991.6
WZ-111 model 1-49234397529463.61%2933.3
O-I69577896471.88%1918.2
Type 7110212585116451.83%1597.9
Jagdtiger Prototype8190698017251.74%2180.8
BZ-5871660989955.56%2346.7
VK 36.01 (H)611158408760.92%2806.7
FV229 Contender9222410065961.02%2193.1
SU-122-447174192726262.21%3284.3
Centurion Mk. I813818204250.0%1997.6
AMX M4 mle. 5410225279931549.52%1713.1
IS-38211498817959.22%3803.7
NC 70 Błyskawica1022608439755.67%1797.4
T328197010924259.52%2530.5
Executor1119417812948.28%1168.0
GSOR 1010 FB815697676650.0%1808.5
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11269911384660.87%2027.1
T26E5814209027554.67%1701.5
Chi-To SP79917051250.0%959.1
T 55A918761070988.89%2179.7
Emil II9207688216050.63%2070.5
Prototipo Standard B92492100011962.18%3075.1
T288208582215961.01%3369.9
Toro92325104325560.0%2718.1
FV226 Contradictious8183597012755.12%2015.8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8121377320752.66%2642.6
T-28E with F-304676569250.0%1776.8
T6755474202138.1%1186.2
Cruiser Mk. II2210238425.0%746.2
Ho-Ri Shugo1121327627541.33%1212.4
AMX 50 1008221197317657.39%3538.3
Gonsalo8191110035549.09%2172.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10227484812256.56%1956.4
SU-1018166578617956.98%2589.8
Löwe819821029117960.47%3498.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B924199047648.68%3303.6
CS-631023509247058.57%2083.5
AMBT8176693140958.19%2197.7
Strv 103B10227675321450.93%1591.8
Strv 107-121115418191656.25%829.9
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV572776623554.47%1165.1
M2 Light2693441100.0%276.7
Super Conqueror10297396541255.58%2801.7
SDP 58 Kilana817959436854.41%2387.4
E 50 Ausf. M1017588642065.0%1375.6
ST-II10242682916745.51%2018.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP917718013946.15%2019.7
TVP T 50/511023537935850.0%1921.7
SMV CC-64 Vipera81197801862.5%1322.9
Maus10280391735260.51%3148.7
Leo7116877510156.44%2293.4
Object 432U11292410896563.08%2857.3
Pz.Kpfw. II24478031172.73%3138.5
Object 705A10253184414153.9%2340.4
G.W. Panther718166867852.56%3267.6
Buryan920109237254.17%1738.9
Leox919459321963.16%2153.8
T110E310308086961461.4%3263.7
Mitsu 108545724510.0%653.3
T-54 ltwt.915959802669.23%2605.6
T-100 LT10141176334254.97%1836.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8161287826449.62%2011.1
Lorraine 40 t8195594032456.48%2945.6
M4A2E4 Sherman54797023369.7%1621.8
FV230 Canopener10210180220944.5%1403.7
Object 5909179888324652.44%1777.1
Emil I8178299313965.47%2726.5
Type T-345860605944.44%2958.4
Hummel614676686459.38%3374.0
Kampfpanzer 671020678667653.95%1616.3
Versuchspanzer 57915029015158.82%1290.5
IS-410249789018758.82%2468.3
AMX M4 mle. 5192551103010660.38%2580.1
SDP 57 Gowika711888052161.9%1785.4
Object 27710259687623755.27%2501.0
Progetto M35 mod. 468185797746457.33%2553.3
BZ-72-11019857414141.46%1437.5
Vz. 5510234286436854.35%1822.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10312196841859.57%2947.0
T25/2715308384465.91%3440.0
Škoda T 278117638040.0%1213.8
DBV-1521021007405952.54%1330.9
Centurion Action X1024628328146.91%2158.5
Pz.Kpfw. T 255425443650.0%943.1
Strv 7468787336457.81%1924.5
AE Phase I9341214243100.0%4123.9
Type 68921319027745.45%2031.7
Coccodrillo1023659898966.29%1977.0
T959265985533161.03%3210.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc5415363450.0%728.7
Tiger I7144492213858.7%2506.8
50TP prototyp8187097610757.01%2539.8
Strv 103-091697446119.09%1080.5
Object 14010240089948957.87%2323.9
DZT-1599194293532556.62%1970.4
Vz. 63P1125139635453.7%1852.1
FV217 Badger10263895814864.86%2435.1
Type 4 Heavy921199368859.09%2257.3
BZ-1668189610281353.85%2702.7
BZT-701023739295862.07%1653.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8190886459751.93%2401.7
E 10010291191187561.03%3375.6
Object 430U10278592679955.94%2759.2
Projekt ION818528863943.59%1814.7
Leopard 110224073211144.14%1789.9
T3 HMC24335731457.14%2868.5
Object 452K10238488511154.05%1973.3
SDP wz 66 Grom819939753452.94%2258.9
Type 578193399211254.46%2371.5
BZ-751018967877850.0%1319.5
Ho-Ri 31018406947345.21%1072.3
Concept No. 510179274011251.79%1324.8
BT-7 artillery3472631580.0%2579.6
Škoda T 5682132107015457.79%2479.9
Object 268 Version 410290492534456.4%2645.5
Object 2630275981046953.94%3581.9
LT-4328108378616447.56%2094.5
T1E62245445666.67%1357.3
M757467715561.82%4556.5
BZ-791123398545642.86%1331.8
SU-122-540241091819565.13%3467.3
Bisonte C4581829103418655.38%2258.6
KV-155915951060.0%1431.8
Object 274a81819103211851.69%2788.9
IS7158891210654.72%3356.5
A-3242664887667.11%614.1
Škoda T 509245310644072.5%2646.8
T28 Prototype821308267659.21%3110.9
T 54D919659739362.37%2350.1
T25 AT717388676363.49%3789.1
T26E5 Patriot8170810569160.44%2467.8
T-54 first prototype8138394318758.29%2103.1
Object Kust813906843250.0%1324.6
T110E51027599749356.99%2212.3
M48A5 Patton1023829087356.16%2140.2
MT-2567237835251.92%2666.0
Monkey King10218385322152.94%2043.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5313313333.33%547.4
Char Futur 49198594412560.8%1986.7
KV-220-251230983520.0%2672.8
T-150611718238853.41%2965.7
Conqueror9217792611056.36%2341.7
Tiger II82035101244161.45%3646.4
Taschenratte11380712088555.29%2637.2
SU-8557985783663.89%2517.3
AMX M4 mle. 49815598525442.59%2001.5
Object 7529230310377456.76%2171.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza9261710478461.9%3034.2
TS-5481893110715660.26%2497.1
T-34-856121190612159.5%3686.8
T2166006381241.67%1788.0
Saryuda92158962862.5%1842.9
VCS 6x6 TS 909134085610659.43%2034.7
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4840965366.67%2972.1
Fauteur1118047528836.36%961.1
T28 Concept71797893250.0%3830.2
AAT60817418912751.85%1978.1
T-448147094521968.95%2864.6
AMX 50 B10266883754255.54%2717.4
Heavy Tank No. VI61179831757.14%2633.6
XM69 Hacker1129989425848.28%2269.4
T698139985314858.11%2002.2
MTLS-1G143597649540.0%2717.8
Type 5 Heavy10273395213756.93%2274.0
T71 DA714419888058.75%3821.7
Object 252U8184095741055.12%2378.9
FV4025 Contriver1125919865156.86%1733.6
KR-111335411007759.74%2679.8
SFAC 105814867372650.0%1355.8
E 75924349505150.98%2789.4
E 75 TS81968102833855.92%2721.9
STK-21123328427240.28%1338.7
T54E19233195513557.78%2671.5
AltProto AMX 308158196816659.04%2111.4
Object 26010225489526154.02%1813.6
IS-710265189149955.71%2848.5
Somua SM82131108548759.14%2766.6
T7781566874650.0%1675.4
11310248685139954.89%2563.5
Ho-Ri 19221510371872.22%1965.6
M-V-Y1021528706851.47%1695.7
Centurion Mk. 7/1918678254751.06%1689.5
AT 1582311101716361.96%3697.3
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8992650560.0%969.8
M1039232710735364.15%2780.5
Char Murat9194884711551.3%1889.3
WZ-111 model 5A10267190231557.46%2552.0
Turtle Mk. I817639712142.86%2048.8
ASTRON Rex 105 mm81934102120856.73%2463.3
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)8126482511453.51%2351.4
T-83282101112028357.6%2659.3
AMX 50 1209291296623855.46%4414.3
Ho-Ri 2812956373138.71%1260.3
M6A2E18176890046253.9%2854.4
Caernarvon Action X81829106916957.4%2969.5
11081949101421060.0%3216.3
T-549177292990258.09%2354.5
Kranvagn10237685225452.36%2025.4
AMX 67 Imbattable1129279696957.97%2162.8
T-50-26124410971100.0%4923.6
FV225 Collector917558633148.39%1295.0
T57 Heavy10279589435152.99%2441.2
T-34 shielded5866720450.0%2553.0
O-Ni714159787665.79%2498.9
Rambo9216197914554.48%2331.8
T-1092680100841160.58%4095.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9236497513560.0%2484.9
SMV CC-67816699535870.69%2085.1
T-1273335380250.0%1114.1
KV-371251619450.0%1903.8
Type 4 Ju-To715128352347.83%2012.5
122 TM8167692328954.33%2141.5
GSOR 10088196295622254.95%2401.6
Churchill III565388712655.56%1688.2
T-44-10081964102032857.93%3095.1
ARL 44644015010.0%538.5
Panhard EBR 10510138170329350.51%1623.7
XM57818489019448.94%1829.3
T-3456497206569.23%2543.4
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7915087826755.22%1259.4
T-437135284610752.34%3363.6
T71 CMCD79577574252.38%2183.1
WZ-111 model 681771696825.0%1806.3
Vz. 62 Jasan919058247241.67%1474.9
AMX M4 mle. 45712286942941.38%2020.3
Leopard Prototyp A926529758658.14%2937.7
Progetto M40 mod. 6510302993067455.64%3089.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10243785919048.42%1869.3
Type 58611148561241.67%2798.0
Vz. 68 Squall8107275238851.55%2017.7
1128151195613258.33%2169.7
M18 Hellcat611176953461.76%2664.4
Chieftain Mk. 61021418527252.78%1799.3
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29239410476764.18%2618.1
Strv m/4256095523941.03%1869.1
Object 2839147953320.0%1045.0
Char Mle. 75910907782450.0%1387.6
Cobra9221093818155.25%2219.9
CS-67 Szakal1125469677361.64%2179.6
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0156896611656.9%2230.9
FV215b (183)10166370312250.0%1273.7
AT-FV230 Breaker11308110367755.84%2498.8
O-Ho8143763320.0%1566.1
Super Hellcat71190821475.0%1786.5
G.W. Tiger (P)8121569412150.41%1320.8
Type 6466206531353.85%1372.5
T92 HMC1015396137345.21%1222.3
LTTB87688535362.26%1510.7
Caliban815978214942.86%1786.0
SMV CC-56712849041361.54%1900.1
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza922619536256.45%2261.3
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.261358861450.0%2811.2
SU-130PM8186688311056.36%2218.4
Vz. 60S Dravec1032871213475.0%2352.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved