WN8
1625
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
50.63%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
47051
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 47051 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 8.66 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 50.63% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.97 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1526.41 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.53 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 711.98 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1625 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 63 6 0 77
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.32
Winrate 58.73% 33.33% 0.0% 59.74%
Tanks spotted 0.51 1.5 0.0 0.55
Damage dealt 1430 828 0 1251.0
Defense points 0.32 0.0 0.0 0.42
Avg Experience 675 478 0 625.0
Avg Shots 5.83 8.33 0.0 6.57
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 7 0 0 12
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 66.67%
Tanks spotted 0.14 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1950 0 0 1704.0
Defense points 3.29 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 254 0 0 761.0
Avg Shots 9.14 0.0 0.0 7.58
(WG Player ID: 594854434)
Loaded in 0.7s

Session stats


Toggle (15.10.2026 13:47:43 - 23.10.2026 12:03:19)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Wiedzmin89_PL.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Wiedzmin89_PL][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Wiedzmin89_PL.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
8% (25 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
812
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1621
(45247 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1402
(2549 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1650
(4446 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1710
(11063 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1675
(8467 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1555
(17775 Battles)

Tanks (374)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x686056353063.33%999.5
Caernarvon810957083935.9%1109.7
AS-XX 40 t1124419486361.9%2103.8
Charioteer810755947647.37%1073.3
BDR G1 B53482963844.74%513.1
ASTRON Rex 105 mm812987932055.0%1357.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A895769216345.4%989.0
BZ-5879777922462.5%1418.7
FSV Scheme A79737163050.0%1417.7
T110E410181868510746.73%1163.6
SU-122-447117968456853.87%1873.3
1211017857588853.41%1475.3
T-150610408771163.64%2343.4
Jagdpanther711426672853.57%1623.6
FV3046249222825.0%136.4
S-51710027346860.29%1251.8
Löwe81428803288551.09%1913.3
CS-6310174177014749.66%1275.8
Strv 103B10203276516152.8%1472.2
T-43770051213152.67%1208.7
T778153678614344.76%1692.2
Kampfpanzer 50 t921519833351.52%1797.1
O-Ho81809953955.56%2157.5
Leo78226094548.89%1168.7
BZ-7911292599510650.0%1921.5
Type 5 Chi-Ri7100971912552.0%1637.8
Windhund8141729410.0%1041.3
FV230 Canopener1019608859354.84%1462.1
B1421202540.0%7.6
Type T-3457066051163.64%2443.1
Hummel699251215457.14%1936.1
AMX M4 mle. 51919009427153.52%1801.7
Strv 7466955651457.14%1273.6
SU-122A53614011764.71%932.3
T95920758555442.59%1840.5
Tiger I782156826452.27%1055.9
FV4005 Stage II10160960929244.86%1160.1
SU-10066295057659.21%1151.6
40TP Habicha67525691861.11%1614.7
BZ-166811917286648.48%1260.6
E 10010228973476549.93%2005.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9188372426855.6%1837.5
Ho-Ri 31020557628257.32%1457.3
Patton the Tank9161243920.0%1185.4
LT-432852565310050.0%834.3
KV-4812327485745.61%1294.1
A-205642028748.28%94.5
Škoda T 509138070529647.97%1203.7
Sturmpanzer II44222573056.67%1694.9
Type 63810966823633.33%931.2
IS-M813467833762.16%1686.4
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77886744160.98%1169.9
AMX 50 Foch B10196670013251.52%1510.9
Panther II8113068918448.37%1663.8
Tiger II8132057635248.86%1703.3
TVP VTU Koncept887361417248.84%1027.2
Object 7049214171626152.11%2054.5
Object 268 Version V101912754757.14%1165.6
Type 95 Ji-Ro6265365366.67%384.8
T2162914818943.82%592.2
AMX 50 B10190472020445.1%1317.5
XM69 Hacker1125498929348.39%1729.6
T698179893014056.43%2746.0
Object 777 Version II915258311145.45%1242.4
SDP 40 Zadymka58535181070.0%2090.7
E 759192974345651.75%2215.1
AMX ELC bis51693964751.06%431.5
SU-100M1710797711471.43%1653.0
LTP311812010.0%269.5
AMX 13 75749659914952.35%949.7
Ho-Ri 1918027018436.9%1430.7
M-V-Y1019819424355.81%1625.0
AMX 50 Foch (155)10208073526855.6%1719.4
Ikv 90 Typ B7675446757.14%825.9
KR-111265593414442.36%1891.1
110811567875846.55%1248.7
M-III-Y812338135145.1%1446.9
IS-2710467152944.83%1358.2
M4A1 Sherman54224045345.28%1090.6
Comet710537419744.33%1744.9
T-34530024010548.57%683.5
P.43 bis65354924238.1%801.4
M26 Pershing8123577516553.94%1927.9
AMX M4 mle. 4578946906852.94%1191.8
Tiger-Maus917537793046.67%1487.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto6560467757.14%811.4
AMX 65 t81162831875.0%1229.9
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2919899489856.12%1979.0
Type 4 Chi-To68506835556.36%1762.8
WZ-111G FT918128331764.71%1612.5
CS-67 Szakal1122678269244.57%1688.4
Crusader64504525843.1%1269.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559156260536050.56%1759.9
IS-2 shielded710647862466.67%1541.7
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza918758176355.56%1769.1
VK 30.01 (P)666851922749.78%1184.3
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)811145902133.33%980.9
SU-85B42422123151.61%504.7
STA-18134380523050.0%2006.7
Jagdtiger917446586145.9%1475.2
Type 711020819197459.46%1666.8
UDES 03810025465940.68%821.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32141986442.19%638.0
M40/M43813256926145.9%1545.6
SU-10188465505240.38%686.3
Object 705918418316248.39%1821.2
AMX M4 mle. 5410223582116348.47%1727.1
T328157782912751.97%2110.2
Ferdinand811595996546.15%1045.2
WZ-113G FT1024938608552.94%1808.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu54104794158.54%1203.8
STK-21123498141136.36%1313.3
SU-54511383540.0%1360.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9151176615149.01%1433.2
Manticore109706783441.18%1010.1
Type 5 Heavy1022688835145.1%1599.8
CS-59916258117451.35%1537.9
121B1017117522147.62%1272.2
P.43 ter78726305541.82%1317.7
SDP 58 Kilana812837584959.18%1502.4
SU-1825065825.0%19.3
ST-II1023079473363.64%1928.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9156277525456.3%1674.8
Object 705A10197573017742.37%1519.9
G.W. Panther7146265760857.24%2360.1
K-91-PT917531014560.0%2003.6
IS-41020449127057.14%1691.6
Object 27710183280415654.49%1502.5
Leopard 120 Verbessert1123088923452.94%1747.7
Object 430917949327161.97%1805.4
Lago4603504475.0%2399.3
SU-1527109855813955.4%1915.8
Centurion Mk. I8117676917151.46%1588.4
Type 68919589376058.33%1823.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286364545475.0%956.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc54293755745.61%891.8
T-83281601857850.0%1410.8
Object 14010164673129649.66%1350.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41442329248.91%313.9
FV217 Badger10219387213051.54%1532.0
Progetto CC55 mod. 54813527684641.3%1461.7
Škoda T 2453403984645.65%803.3
Black Prince71123735728.57%1223.1
Object 430U10183680318050.56%1487.5
Sturmpanzer I Bison3753033100.0%261.0
Object 268 Version 410204880610755.14%1563.7
M752323933154.84%796.5
G.W. Tiger9156160231547.94%1712.7
IS7111369316946.15%1640.0
T25 AT710975592441.67%1292.2
T25/2711766441838.89%1849.8
LT vz. 383831621546.67%146.3
T30914716837349.32%1249.0
Maus1019289119252.17%1471.8
Conqueror9177988710550.48%1630.2
Caliban81679766540.0%1729.9
Vz. 44-1713379252669.23%1979.2
M-VI-Y913347185642.86%1105.5
Leichttraktor1285310560.0%1934.2
MTLS-1G143280483425.0%1105.9
ARL 4466425375858.62%1097.5
T297119576711158.56%1638.7
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo68076418349.4%1963.0
G.W. E 100101594622133550.26%1478.4
SU-76M4118218250.0%150.4
TNH 105/1000810236963145.16%1124.7
SDP 57 Gowika712597163158.06%1907.5
AMX 50 1209163272821755.76%1620.4
ST vz. 394194316955.56%545.6
M8A14711462450.0%2263.9
AMX 67 Imbattable1122137918245.12%1292.8
T-109170673931049.35%1904.1
IS-3-II914308104252.38%1243.6
SMV CC-67811387265162.75%1340.6
Type 4 Ju-To713808342748.15%1956.0
Carro d'assalto P.88710147392850.0%1258.2
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5056343907346.58%1515.9
D2387239250.0%146.7
T71 CMCD73965382147.62%702.5
CS-52 LIS8131177826250.76%1559.4
FV4025 Contriver1126179396445.31%1770.6
Char Mle. 7595625403240.63%465.2
Jagdpanzer E 10010210474838356.92%1649.0
Rinoceronte1019927983154.84%1592.0
M-IV-Y814318083551.43%1543.9
StuG III Ausf. G56334541560.0%1470.3
Nashorn68125637847.44%1452.9
Staghound Mk. III610331001475.0%2701.7
Vz. 60S Dravec1025389115050.0%1520.8
T80311247496711952.1%1806.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8208351560.0%291.7
WZ-111 model 1-4915929026261.29%1622.7
PTZ-781126577781241.67%1489.9
UDES 15/161018677524652.17%1402.1
AT 255294411100.0%1206.7
Object 26810226567472846.98%1761.3
H391795827560.0%1356.7
AMX 13 F3 AM6127359710855.56%2492.2
T1 Cunningham1513293100.0%309.2
Indien-Panzer8145177516851.19%2238.5
Prototipo Standard B9157574911850.85%1458.5
45TP Habicha79806742445.83%1237.9
M-II-Y71141636650.0%1296.6
M1279495863036.67%998.3
Sturer Emil7110567212051.67%1797.7
M2 Light22684981100.0%1280.2
MKA2326399560.0%1564.8
TVP T 50/5110182367126042.31%1380.3
StuG IV5626509250.0%1618.3
ST-I917858568043.75%1869.7
M48A5 Patton10176371850549.5%1425.5
Centurion Mk. 7/19141773627851.08%1460.8
Pz.Kpfw. VII1020197655343.4%1478.2
Emil I812377496847.06%1278.2
212A917207727850.0%1774.7
M4156635401369.23%1171.8
60TP Lewandowskiego10222280728650.7%1866.7
Type 619171782731554.92%1987.2
Centurion Action X10161467518250.0%1275.1
CS-5389296424443.18%1095.0
AE Phase I918539107561.33%1943.1
Tetrarch2174172250.0%718.5
KV-1377406306854.41%1296.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8173880818949.74%2099.2
IS-2-II811016844942.86%1145.6
Grille 1510176061653947.87%1235.0
T1E6287166450.0%253.5
Leopard 110199875254250.92%1629.2
BZ-7510220087512650.0%1679.4
Concept No. 51021707379146.15%1588.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)22192023542.86%1127.3
UDES 16914227808353.01%1307.0
Konštrukta T-34/100769648014654.79%1045.7
FV4004 Conway913966065644.64%1039.9
Object 274a81388975450.0%2131.4
FV4202897169838052.37%1291.8
T28 Prototype89655963145.16%862.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H543931427748.01%1123.9
Char Futur 4920218095143.14%1886.6
T-34-1710397561546.67%1616.4
25TP KSUST II54463922941.38%855.1
T71 DA735656511544.35%528.9
Taschenratte11298810678848.86%2042.8
SU-8554292657941.77%844.8
M53/M559151770314446.53%1405.8
T-34-85654445335452.82%977.3
P.44 Pantera810296286746.27%1221.5
T-34-289857563253.13%1265.5
ARL V3968005258644.19%1670.9
T-448100466131646.52%1514.3
M1039190079622847.37%2008.5
Chi-To SP713629113372.73%1740.6
T54E19204887427452.92%2183.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 518147463022450.0%1978.8
STB-110177070354348.25%1475.8
Churchill VII68505721233.33%1350.8
Cromwell66676426058.33%1447.8
WZ-111 model 5A10189280615948.43%1515.0
WZ-120915848448458.33%1781.7
T-50-264914332766.67%1485.8
Fantôme98669092100.0%767.7
KV-3714158972161.9%2347.3
O-I Experimental53563521330.77%408.4
T57 Heavy10222675771950.76%1917.7
M47 Iron Arnie813907893545.71%1657.6
Type 3 Ju-Nu69787132450.0%1461.2
TNH T Vz. 519169882512748.82%1585.9
Tiger (P)711556408246.34%1839.6
Leopard Prototyp A9153374027150.55%1460.4
VK 100.01 (P)8180610281353.85%2320.9
ELC EVEN 908291583475.0%488.1
M18 Hellcat67195661346.15%1170.0
Object 28391497645250.0%1401.0
Challenger713518142075.0%2342.6
FV215b (183)1021656891145.45%1741.7
Obsidian8869705540.0%938.6
D1267121728.57%45.3
Super Hellcat78307691266.67%1346.3
Panhard EBR 105108026403946.15%733.4
AMX 50 Foch9190384924854.03%1917.8
M6610347575860.34%2102.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810121767946950.11%1010.6
BT-7413317410657.55%382.0
53TP Markowskiego815098725056.0%1989.4
FV601 Saladin89356406744.78%974.4
MS-111682201154.55%996.0
Schwarzpanzer 5881006767757.14%1234.5
VK 36.01 (H)668747847652.31%1210.3
IS-38132261725848.06%1691.0
NC 70 Błyskawica1019198042759.26%1503.6
M3 Stuart35657591100.0%3963.9
AMX AC mle. 467106766316750.9%1715.6
Progetto C50 mod. 66919449687764.94%2193.6
T28813927833855.26%1519.4
Ares 7581439893450.0%1734.3
Strv m/425483423450.0%1104.4
AMX 50 1008118575515356.86%1401.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10203776475750.86%1903.2
M54 Renegade8850611650.0%695.0
Jagdpanzer IV69096961968.42%1857.3
AMBT815307996149.18%1753.9
Strv 107-121125197682653.85%1473.1
Super Conqueror10185380618445.65%1402.7
Object 26110145770972149.65%1213.0
S35 CA56574943444.12%1539.9
T110E310200774914346.85%1392.6
BZ-68916658188248.78%1512.4
M5 Stuart41343741952.63%232.6
M2 Medium Tank3131228837.5%257.1
AT 15815908432445.83%1600.8
E 50 Ausf. M10202674068050.44%1924.1
AMX AC mle. 488137573225552.16%1715.5
FV3805913717198949.44%1296.7
Emil II918378548448.81%1721.5
Škoda T 2567225907552.0%1519.8
50TP prototyp8148786242953.61%1872.0
Strv 103-0917017488154.32%1499.7
VK 30.02 (D)796273811555.65%1783.8
T110E510195076870947.53%1591.0
Type 57812517874254.76%1418.8
Škoda T 568160789225855.43%1615.7
FV224 Chopper7169710651100.0%2179.2
Somua SAu 4042333782171.43%647.6
ISU-1528153163624951.0%1816.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee6357445944.44%835.3
Vz. 5510249286022150.68%1978.1
SMV CC-56711067383154.84%1571.1
E 509138167923441.45%1335.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza9163980210451.92%1545.0
Mitsu 10855435251172.73%1100.1
Panhard EBR 90967763010742.06%792.6
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8148778488553.9%2011.7
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7913216739843.88%1075.1
Cobra91351487714.29%942.1
BT-221802522176.19%1039.7
T-29344624610.0%1942.9
IS-710190875867149.33%1659.1
M41 Walker Bulldog84215303030.0%478.0
M4467856783565.71%1470.8
Kunze Panzer916977291145.45%1574.6
Ho-Ri 2812447306855.88%1463.0
T-549142178745552.75%1685.5
Kranvagn10224890120255.45%1947.3
CS-44710026833444.12%1352.4
Grille55733228943.82%1294.5
Conqueror Gun Carriage10135070139954.39%1101.1
T26E4 SuperPershing8129183327554.55%1881.0
null026366663342.42%0.0
M10 Wolverine5632344520.0%1230.9
FV20789446517345.21%998.5
Achilles610046122839.29%2066.3
M3 Lee42763143638.89%843.0
AMX 13 90960063720949.76%805.2
T207108972213648.53%1897.3
AMX 13 105107046364555.56%666.6
P.4353003231546.67%590.1
Panther782456711449.12%1405.7
SU-14-2815527756448.44%1873.1
Progetto M40 mod. 6510198675916851.79%1565.4
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10215488017557.14%1649.9
Type 5868907316155.74%1914.9
Tortoise919778643545.71%1603.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 507145060218047.22%2064.9
T-62A10185971190746.2%1603.4
Object 263914837703063.33%1458.7
SDP 44 Burza610056301850.0%1905.3
AT-FV230 Breaker11290510851361.54%2127.1
Light Mk. VIC2113227333.33%377.3
M46 Patton9165885119161.26%2017.0
AMX 12 t66106246949.28%1802.6
G.W. Tiger (P)812976102835.71%1237.3
SU-868436292864.29%1345.6
T92 HMC10150165961148.12%1236.2
UDES 14 Alt 5810587364047.5%1258.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved