eu Player Wenzdey


WN8
1925
Recent WN8
2259
(815 Battles)
Winrate
53.19%
Recent WR
54.72%
(815 Battles)
Battles
31742
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 31742 40 44 308 815
Avg Tier 7.92 8.73 8.84 9.13 8.91
Winrate 53.19% 65.0% 63.64% 56.17% 54.72%
Tanks spotted 0.91 0.8 0.8 0.9 0.87
Damage dealt 1489.16 2336 2252.43 2120.2 2142.72
Defense points 0.6 0 0.18 0.59 0.45
Avg Experience 645.0 1083 1083.0 902.0 874.0
WN8 1925 2611 (+1) 2576 (+1) 2290 (+4) 2259 (+11)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 44 2 0 46
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.91
Winrate 36.36% 0.0% 0.0% 34.78%
Tanks spotted 0.64 0.0 0.0 0.61
Damage dealt 2007 630 0 1947.0
Defense points 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.2
Avg Experience 503 72 0 484.0
Avg Shots 13.39 3.5 0.0 12.96
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 9 108 46 43
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.55
Winrate 33.33% 40.74% 45.65% 32.56%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.72 0.59 0.51
Damage dealt 2271 1274 657 2173.0
Defense points 4.33 2.24 1.33 1.05
Avg Experience 570 569 381 563.0
Avg Shots 11.0 8.28 7.24 10.72
(WG Player ID: 596101350)
Loaded in 0.45s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 2:34:16 - 28.10.2026 14:29:22)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G817474757.14%1817.0
Object 252U Defender8119511100.0%1316.0
XM578190111100.0%1955.0
T-100 LT1012762366.67%1470.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque827283475.0%4140.0
Concept 1B9197811100.0%1354.0
DZT-159913711333.33%886.0
TL-7920703560.0%2118.0
ELC EVEN 9087201250.0%1419.0
FV215b (183)102741010.0%2067.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9356391275.0%3998.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Wenzdey.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Wenzdey][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Wenzdey.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
5% (25 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2092
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1929
(28911 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1624
(2753 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1835
(3671 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2041
(10762 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1918
(6805 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1931
(4611 Battles)

Tanks (350)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6894366910049.0%1711.3
Caernarvon814568114050.0%1735.2
Object 257920779844660.87%2265.0
GSR 3301 Setter77458791266.67%2162.8
Charioteer8159274510259.8%2117.3
Excalibur6151090010.0%2229.4
Object 703 Version II817179285545.45%1881.2
EMIL 195181564764850.0%1839.9
BDR G1 B56796834173.17%1581.5
T110E41023115563327.27%1623.3
12110217261419646.43%1983.8
Jagdpanther713375788666.28%2134.8
AMX M4 mle. 498152177210743.93%1858.5
FV30468894008956.18%1760.2
T37664857310153.47%2033.6
GSOR 3301 AVR FS910108835855.17%1727.1
Löwe86134781100.0%607.6
CS-631021808202748.15%1651.4
Leo713909045162.75%2756.0
STB-110214163216243.21%1859.6
T-54 ltwt.9111859148056.04%1897.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri7100069416855.36%1771.2
B143353733240.63%772.6
Type T-34549634815252.63%1617.1
Hummel6512215450.0%636.2
Kampfpanzer 67102349921650.0%1674.5
AMX M4 mle. 51922278379048.89%2154.7
LHMTV87727734951.02%1485.2
Panhard AMD 178B65995016050.0%1967.5
Strv 74611717462347.83%2385.9
SU-122A53823244436.36%608.3
T95916698683764.86%1558.5
Tiger I7122665011150.45%1960.5
FV4005 Stage II10223864343651.61%1856.7
SU-100685145519157.07%1664.9
Forest Spirit819177759347.31%1962.1
40TP Habicha68825722556.0%1963.9
Type 4 Heavy9177571231154.02%1842.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81827818129854.47%2280.5
E 10010252986710365.05%2183.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9205254132053.13%1972.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D43933043158.06%1271.6
T-44814496917546.67%2164.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21995531100.0%1098.3
WZ-1209154459340751.6%1754.9
A-2051832245343.4%437.8
Škoda T 509215675616657.83%2464.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH818409667953.16%2929.7
Vickers Medium Mk. II284129450.0%260.6
Crusader 5.5-in. SP780160413148.09%1093.1
STG Guard8158672110939.45%1932.6
Tiger II816229512965.52%2438.5
Object 252U Defender8153182225056.0%1886.2
TVP VTU Koncept896853016244.44%1172.4
AMX 13 57 GF7129911163063.33%3211.3
Object 7049217756932553.54%1950.5
T56 GMC3242256862.5%858.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190265366.67%1000.2
AAT60824009031850.0%2936.2
AMX 50 B1025627849952.53%2125.3
M10 RBFM598110201100.0%2262.8
T499102756032954.71%1646.9
E 75918008278452.38%1628.0
AMX ELC bis53733789054.44%1351.5
SU-100M1711557335563.64%1882.2
AMX 3831361951060.0%382.2
AMX 13 75773550113551.11%1630.3
AMX 50 Foch (155)101035339616.67%416.2
T 55A91938793475.0%2424.4
Pz.Kpfw. 558229512484772.34%2640.9
Ikv 90 Typ B710736432347.83%1522.3
IS-2712286664957.14%1820.4
Ikv 723196205333.33%373.2
StuG IV553337320.0%1282.8
Comet7114075019958.29%2269.0
T-34535631914548.28%852.1
P.43 bis69806762759.26%2023.8
Birch Gun42072461346.15%609.5
FV226 Contradictious819459545152.94%2074.9
AMX M4 mle. 457105449013847.83%1530.3
Type 4 Chi-To672359014548.97%1354.2
Crusader64654416251.61%1619.1
T1 HMC2158184966.67%1024.6
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559131645347148.83%1426.6
AMX ELC 90164756811100.0%1357.9
VK 30.01 (P)6527422966.67%968.4
STA-18132861725450.79%2136.9
Jagdtiger920826807951.9%2030.9
Valentine AT43232121136.36%822.2
XM57817808726454.69%1744.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3224256875.0%824.3
M40/M438133244428750.87%1518.0
SU-101815977065354.72%1923.3
AMX M4 mle. 541025308309149.45%1969.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu55325637058.57%1688.2
SU-542692313661.11%630.8
Manticore1013678077761.04%1848.8
Type 5 Heavy1027536882454.17%2165.6
SU-130PM8183678461651.14%2109.2
121B1022626881338.46%1780.5
P.43 ter7949704650.0%1462.9
Archer56684185172.55%1773.7
Conqueror9205282411947.06%2190.6
T-100 LT10128271125749.03%1743.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8202195074756.49%2765.4
Concept 1B922269751764.71%1775.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I1253244366.67%1480.6
Object 27710246474318558.92%2262.4
Leopard 120 Verbessert11275677913452.99%2339.5
Object 430919659191457.14%1976.5
SU-1527100743823257.33%1494.6
Centurion Mk. I8132758321356.81%2086.0
Hotchkiss EBR76987004065.0%1786.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286489467742.86%1041.2
Marder 38T44032984160.98%1165.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc55643408156.79%1404.9
DZT-1599235997016355.83%2356.8
Progetto CC55 mod. 54817308135763.16%2212.4
Škoda T 2455416421190.91%1664.3
Black Prince71066664944.44%1321.5
Bishop56574963360.61%1701.3
Type 1 Chi-He43744702263.64%1369.5
Object 430U10235773511549.57%2029.8
Lorraine 39L AM31381602347.83%317.7
Object 268 Version 4102604822988.89%1965.8
IS7141858616652.41%2403.2
TL-791910824742.86%1831.1
T25 AT717199032356.52%2964.3
T25/2714927851050.0%2602.8
LT vz. 38311898616.67%211.7
T30922847949157.14%2305.2
Maus1017618241553.33%1333.7
T2 Medium Tank22476520.0%0.6
Valentine33603682572.0%1757.9
T4044093125662.5%1188.4
AMX 4042542683754.05%1015.7
Vz. 44-1712208131457.14%1655.9
Leichttraktor1683310.0%64.1
ARL 44681852112447.58%1561.5
T29711637239956.57%1666.3
HWK 3089458151154.55%2038.0
SU-76M43082252437.5%734.2
TNH 105/1000815448565052.0%2181.9
L-60206910.0%0.0
Cruiser Mk. III32202601145.45%982.4
AMX 50 1209190264916246.91%1902.5
ST vz. 3942763122544.0%796.8
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742722376952.17%895.5
AMX 67 Imbattable1123136911145.45%1468.7
59-1666724707558.67%2170.5
O-Ni714447269361.29%2357.7
T9288877654055.0%1691.7
T-109145865514955.7%1451.9
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054413369951.52%945.2
WZ-1118140071861152.37%1760.3
D23242355944.44%764.1
CS-52 LIS8175884538653.63%2355.3
Jagdpanzer E 1001019845123351.52%1330.8
IS-2713217073666.67%1984.5
Rinoceronte1024947695952.54%2013.7
T3E2 Medium Tank306510.0%0.0
StuG III Ausf. G56524304461.36%1727.0
Nashorn686438410846.3%1539.8
WZ-132-11015036613046.67%1848.8
E 257135668323757.38%2373.6
Renault UE 5734023471752.94%1714.5
STA-2815618854160.98%2494.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t810206835742.11%1973.3
Object 26810213856215048.67%1547.6
M5A1 Stuart41332494953.06%332.4
AMX 13 F3 AM675543513351.13%1175.6
Executor1125488261850.0%1622.2
T1 Cunningham1721771100.0%443.5
Indien-Panzer816279135752.63%2386.2
Prototipo Standard B922309146457.81%2366.1
45TP Habicha710737711450.0%1386.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118145837.5%114.3
Gonsalo88489771100.0%760.6
SU-85B44082807548.0%1040.7
Sexton II34134321100.0%2207.5
M127115543618056.11%1805.7
Sturer Emil788643122242.79%1199.4
M2 Light21132223961.54%409.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31861822437.5%476.5
Versuchspanzer 5791858859450.0%1422.8
WZ-131782460810945.87%1920.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha3325513666.67%1294.1
MKA2781461050.0%111.7
TVP T 50/5110254376832454.63%2357.6
Jagdpanther II8168256521154.03%2125.1
Pz.Kpfw. II22002451241.67%725.6
VK 16.02 Leopard54193191145.45%1293.5
Chrysler K GF813308391855.56%1551.8
WZ-13289615632236.36%1901.0
Emil I815959055759.65%1987.5
GSOR the TANK9159749210.0%1100.7
M3G FT34543921100.0%1628.6
212A9141165413650.74%1276.2
Renault FT 75 BS29789837.5%305.9
M4156553297755.84%1132.8
60TP Lewandowskiego10227267712853.13%1769.5
Ares 75810384481127.27%944.1
Type 619183362034052.65%2035.3
Ares 85919139771553.33%2116.3
AE Phase I921689426957.97%2430.9
LT vz. 352288285250.0%1390.1
KV-13711465715259.62%2466.4
WZ-132A99635912050.0%1303.7
Cromwell B612858831154.55%2513.8
SU-14-1789655211244.64%1238.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8180766528354.77%2146.2
Pz.Sfl. IVb43662232650.0%1072.7
Grille 1510243362135356.66%2071.2
VK 30.02 (M)614371064977.78%3272.2
Marder II3278332887.5%985.1
Leopard 110265877923855.04%2410.2
T3 HMC2121137955.56%415.9
Concept No. 510261373112647.62%2088.8
Konštrukta T-34/1007103549115052.0%1816.3
FV4004 Conway9183467314152.48%1713.7
FV4202812767612065.0%1728.6
T28 Prototype818339692661.54%2302.2
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2105127333.33%380.4
M7 Priest32843044100.0%920.7
Renault FT116818420.0%967.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55194219266.3%1703.2
Char Futur 4921828238447.62%1965.3
25TP KSUST II56785841861.11%1968.0
Type 97 Te-Ke24008691100.0%2268.7
Škoda T 2781203428540.0%1321.2
SU-85548426416944.38%991.7
M53/M559145461630954.69%1441.6
T-34-856118866417459.2%3029.1
P.44 Pantera814427526650.0%1839.4
T1 Heavy56434266851.47%1328.3
T-34-28107162427450.73%1445.0
T28 Concept7120450410.0%1963.6
T54E19193259227152.03%1948.5
Type 95 Heavy46104561656.25%2721.5
Covenanter53743424450.0%1348.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 518130946933251.81%1612.6
Churchill I58015711770.59%2188.7
Churchill VII68376061650.0%1513.1
Cromwell672960918355.19%1641.1
FV201 (A45)79044653554.29%1315.5
T-50-264835842100.0%1594.1
Pz.Kpfw. I2154237366.67%776.8
O-I Experimental57385863170.97%1737.8
T57 Heavy10251358516744.31%1903.5
M36 Jackson612507071258.33%2518.1
TNH T Vz. 51922209087549.33%2361.2
FV215b101688559742.86%1127.0
Leopard Prototyp A925369417655.26%2747.2
ELC EVEN 90885576726555.85%1966.2
Cruiser Mk. I155148475.0%273.5
M18 Hellcat65933454240.48%824.5
M24 Chaffee53574104540.0%1104.0
Challenger713977848357.83%2311.4
FV215b (183)1020286748048.75%1456.3
D12523611100.0%261.0
Super Hellcat713077266651.52%2171.8
Cruiser Mk. IV4302284771.43%1179.7
LTTB872050321455.14%1511.3
Chi-Ni2143254425.0%498.0
M668366385658.93%1350.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581011575459941.41%817.5
BT-741211992360.87%365.2
53TP Markowskiego816029324667.39%2201.1
T348137464162049.84%1704.7
O-I69405537861.54%1770.2
VK 36.01 (H)69004897149.3%1744.0
IS-38175968715461.69%2580.2
T-34-17102849731254.17%1782.7
M3 Stuart31822391457.14%729.0
Wespe31911772147.62%573.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669193382711747.01%1827.7
T28815068393551.43%1841.1
Toro9886735250.0%598.3
122 TM819859996959.42%2687.9
Cruiser Mk. II21882002948.28%743.8
AMX 50 1008169465723255.17%2283.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1023647405240.38%1919.9
Jagdpanzer IV67373976946.38%1343.8
AMBT819108188651.16%2365.7
M3744172613060.0%1492.5
Super Conqueror1025708977258.33%2122.9
Object 2611014625496445.31%1131.6
ISU-152K817926495054.0%2187.8
S35 CA55863641747.06%1196.1
T110E31020967282347.83%1626.8
M5 Stuart42283103652.78%589.3
Lorraine 40 t818448045660.71%2523.8
M2 Medium Tank31702071275.0%645.8
M44692742912050.0%1709.7
FV38059137361614250.7%1324.7
Emil II920778978651.16%2040.6
Škoda T 2569665467956.96%2358.1
O-Ho8136879413750.36%1614.5
14TP4148247250.0%386.6
VK 30.02 (D)7187812261782.35%3990.9
Type 5781483978757.14%1515.8
AT-121061121450.0%266.3
BT-7 artillery33033262152.38%1135.5
Škoda T 568207995429058.97%2304.1
Somua SAu 404486362475.0%1580.4
ISU-1528159049548751.13%1780.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee6617756366.67%1991.3
Vz. 5510264683713460.45%2192.0
MT-25623632618547.03%515.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42174591275.0%883.9
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105817726674643.48%2074.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza9210882714455.56%2303.8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger85087051100.0%506.0
Panzerjäger I2280279580.0%1283.9
T-463134138333.33%304.2
T-262182182757.14%892.1
Ares 901025278021637.5%2168.3
BT-22591311050.0%105.1
IS-71023638398344.58%1966.0
Somua SM819748261637.5%2110.3
M41 Walker Bulldog8117880215651.28%2832.9
P26/404371334560.0%1111.3
Hirschkäfer11280976514656.16%2035.7
KV-1SA5678427450.0%1184.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B2148172650.0%507.5
Vz. 60S Dravec101413887450.0%778.9
T-549145254720253.96%1678.1
Kranvagn10282886212454.03%2582.9
Renault Otsu19487333.33%168.7
Grille53983245545.45%751.0
Conqueror Gun Carriage1014446913455.88%1184.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9266297834754.47%2792.2
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133123540.0%335.0
M10 Wolverine55243195152.94%1181.3
FV207883657913253.79%866.0
Achilles69095756163.93%1942.8
M3 Lee43703023360.61%1566.0
AMX 13 909122574813557.04%2384.6
AMX 13 1051016098262564.0%1887.3
P.4353733931855.56%896.0
SU-14-28149069111758.12%1752.4
Progetto M40 mod. 6510241968111153.15%2035.4
Type 58671446122553.78%1511.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 50789743416553.94%1102.8
IS-68529496333.33%274.7
Object 263921478549661.46%2110.3
AMX 12 t65375696955.07%1408.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer44394663354.55%1246.1
SU-8652836410347.57%592.6
T92 HMC10157356722152.49%1366.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved