eu Player Wallenstein_83


WN8
1168
Recent WN8
1285
(180 Battles)
Winrate
49.8%
Recent WR
52.78%
(180 Battles)
Battles
27541
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 27541 0 6 11 180
Avg Tier 7.2 0.0 10.0 9.64 8.76
Winrate 49.8% 0.0% 50.0% 45.45% 52.78%
Tanks spotted 0.97 0.0 1.17 1.0 1.11
Damage dealt 1015.34 0 1355.33 1282.18 1457.14
Defense points 0.36 0 1.0 0.55 1.11
Avg Experience 658.25 0 835.0 786.0 835.0
WN8 1168 0 649 1008 1285 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 82 8 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.82
Winrate 0.0% 40.24% 12.5% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.98 0.25 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1125 890 0.0
Defense points 0.0 1.02 3.88 0.0
Avg Experience 0 619 333 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 6.48 7.13 0.0
(WG Player ID: 521940537)
Loaded in 0.26s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 13:18:56 - 28.10.2026 11:54:42)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Wallenstein_83.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Wallenstein_83][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Wallenstein_83.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 64525 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
76% (268 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1226
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1086
(21041 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
883
(3413 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
975
(2862 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1118
(7480 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1094
(4086 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1329
(2855 Battles)

Tanks (165)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon810546799743.3%1044.5
BZ-1768147988853453.75%1504.7
Object 703 Version II8123982854850.55%1304.1
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV51064996303957.72%1936.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t916348107744.16%1284.3
Jagdtiger911976077546.67%777.4
O-I654935824147.72%808.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A88775742040.0%786.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31151451637.5%133.9
Type 91 Heavy3751345147.06%82.1
AMX M4 mle. 541019347299139.56%1447.2
Jagdpanther780354219748.22%977.5
Ferdinand893060910755.14%891.6
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1116658512548.0%959.8
Wespe31021284156.1%283.6
Prototipo Standard B9104359420441.18%742.0
T2888845231931.58%641.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31021964544.44%105.8
Type 5 Heavy101332464812.5%617.6
M14/4122073921100.0%845.3
P.43 ter755849716145.96%695.3
M-II-Y79116614845.83%998.9
Strv fm/2111023831100.0%614.1
Pawlack Tank68556742850.0%1419.7
SU-101812837428355.42%1476.1
Löwe81012716194247.99%1063.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B912897057243.06%1008.9
Jagdpanzer IV65044127546.67%755.4
Leopard Prototyp A914386517040.0%1159.6
Sturer Emil746436027143.17%420.3
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger795764923853.78%1379.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 25537143023053.04%894.9
Super Conqueror10172171416241.98%1170.6
Spähpanzer SP I C725539811046.36%289.7
M15/4232884281100.0%1015.5
L6/402435320.0%0.0
MKA2314357425.0%1014.4
Leo75945418540.0%683.5
Pz.Kpfw. II2801922941.38%82.6
Jagdpanzer E 90915697305046.0%1191.9
VK 16.02 Leopard52225510240.2%20.7
T110E310200282435257.67%1527.5
VK 45.0376604945534.55%637.5
Tiger II868259212149.59%595.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)25417605263.46%1890.9
Hummel664255212147.11%892.2
Kampfpanzer 671015278048452.38%1125.7
43 M. Toldi III3852395054.0%314.0
Lion10150669610246.08%1141.9
Progetto M35 mod. 46893462956143.32%926.7
DBV-1521021708032458.33%1573.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger899652828145.55%909.0
Strv 7464614032842.86%604.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J3639101925759.53%1918.9
AE Phase I9140374133047.88%1135.5
Emil II913697749859.18%1259.9
Marder 38T420018715150.99%366.6
T959139876810147.52%1047.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc532022825943.63%554.2
Tiger I7100373150253.98%1349.3
O-Ho879654529245.55%714.1
SU-10068946364445.45%1628.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.45234494348.84%2021.7
DZT-159915288819564.21%1635.5
FV217 Badger1017737838448.81%1192.5
Pz.Sfl. IVb42201706645.45%541.9
Grille 1510159560914746.94%981.6
VK 30.02 (M)64744344641.3%649.3
Type 4 Heavy997564333951.03%769.5
E 1001014896402832.14%861.5
VK 30.02 (D)75584463231.25%545.6
Marder II39511915742.68%46.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9120755232245.34%878.7
Strv K9141976835446.89%1292.5
Object 78010175367213237.12%1148.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D416023012155.37%378.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289200650.0%292.6
Škoda T 568145382669351.8%1373.9
Object 268 Version 41012835871833.33%605.2
VK 30.01 (H)520621914640.41%228.5
Concept 1B914028161136.36%944.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H522524517243.02%380.5
Object 705A1015977411154.55%1057.3
G.W. Tiger9120574511055.45%1139.5
IS76015922958.62%742.8
T25 AT77905883256.25%971.4
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257942240.91%96.0
T110E51079637620.0%279.8
Object 7059121668417343.35%923.8
Leopard 11011556276045.0%726.6
ShPTK-TVP 100811726173435.29%970.2
Char Futur 49156274915646.79%1311.3
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)375598518773.8%2755.3
Maus10178682228150.89%1386.6
Conqueror9144178135453.67%1293.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41282508150.62%305.2
Taschenratte11226390315741.4%1165.6
Durchbruchswagen 241352287047.14%182.3
Object 752918729634362.79%1761.9
Projet Louis9867690450.0%971.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C310122218847.34%317.6
P.44 Pantera878861813752.55%885.6
T1 Heavy57006201656.25%1472.2
Dicker Max668052855747.94%1154.6
Leichttraktor1651477143.66%81.6
Pvlvv fm/42201641100.0%261.0
T28 Concept77385985152.94%949.1
Heavy Tank No. VI668655935747.62%1088.0
Panzerjäger I2521037054.29%115.7
T297115583238058.68%1591.3
Cobra913037612556.0%1134.8
HWK 30847058316149.69%696.1
Type 95 Heavy41581959444.68%334.1
SU-100M1710267241560.0%1637.6
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo602110.0%0.0
Fiat 30001138196966.67%700.1
T-34 with L-114451529333.33%1514.0
IS-710179384110452.88%1422.4
Sav m/434971561127.27%0.0
Emil I89756455442.59%910.4
SMV CC-64 Vipera812297787754.55%1354.1
P26/4042563341978.95%746.9
L-6022013210.0%0.0
Char Murat913685401020.0%1065.2
KV-1SA5571633666.67%1393.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2226010.0%0.0
Turtle Mk. I8133389615654.49%1400.2
KR-111216992412852.34%1466.7
VK 28.0161313859453.19%233.4
Mäuschen9112758637642.02%848.1
M-III-Y86006532657.69%584.2
Kranvagn1014595432725.93%885.3
Renault Otsu115410.0%0.0
T-50-26208353450.0%355.3
Grille55694355251.92%1223.1
O-Ni782455328143.77%934.8
Pz.Kpfw. I2191061752.94%139.2
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7186115649447.87%628.2
G.W. Tiger (P)8108769023750.21%1198.4
M44661753020746.86%941.6
Ikv 7231351731637.5%132.1
O-I Experimental541834829948.49%718.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion8132970180950.06%1363.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351134837.5%0.6
P.43 bis648443713846.38%701.3
P.4352142585633.93%309.6
Tiger (P)750243731045.81%443.9
Panther75275686552.31%728.5
E 65 Zwilling815398973951.28%1444.4
Progetto M40 mod. 65101106664333.33%550.4
VK 100.01 (P)884762025046.8%801.6
T-452100158742.86%230.0
Tiger-Maus9171384311349.56%1610.1
ELC EVEN 90840166910848.15%638.3
Tortoise9160782513652.21%1270.8
Jagdpanzer E 100102031730104651.15%1490.9
Object 263913887219549.47%1109.9
StuG III Ausf. G54324116246.77%884.7
FV215b (183)1012195998947.19%817.1
AT-FV230 Breaker1115368093545.71%791.6
E 759132374229352.9%1140.6
Nashorn655736088146.65%854.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43343439054.44%849.3
Type 64651763221953.42%1317.3
VK 30.01 (P)631329537243.28%297.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved