WN8
3281
Recent WN8
5087
(659 Battles)
Winrate
58.33%
Recent WR
62.97%
(659 Battles)
Battles
25487
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 25487 54 0 169 659
Avg Tier 8.51 9.54 0.0 8.92 9.86
Winrate 58.33% 61.11% 0.0% 63.91% 62.97%
Tanks spotted 1.99 1.63 0.0 1.52 1.43
Damage dealt 2519.18 4309 0.0 3813.72 4292.23
Defense points 0.62 2 0.0 2.01 0.87
Avg Experience 899.84 1431 0.0 1357.0 1340.0
WN8 3281 5032 (+5) 0 5827 (+15) 5087 (+48)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 14 0 0 14
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 64.29% 0.0% 0.0% 64.29%
Tanks spotted 1.07 0.0 0.0 1.07
Damage dealt 1850 0 0 1850.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 972 0 0 972.0
Avg Shots 6.14 0.0 0.0 6.14
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2613 117 69 769
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.81
Winrate 66.09% 47.86% 52.17% 60.99%
Tanks spotted 1.35 0.91 1.49 1.03
Damage dealt 2147 1361 654 2397.0
Defense points 2.42 1.04 1.52 0.74
Avg Experience 982 554 509 1002.0
Avg Shots 7.68 6.42 8.96 9.19
(WG Player ID: 537268464)
Loaded in 0.48s

Session stats


Toggle (14.10.2026 14:27:42 - 23.10.2026 15:01:22)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque83103142556.0%4772.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu115372192867.86%5055.0
T25/274718010.0%10901.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Vretu.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Vretu][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Vretu.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3281 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
4184
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3404
(22306 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
3493
(1619 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
3024
(922 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3513
(6049 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2666
(1281 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3243
(10243 Battles)

Tanks (163)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68104150919448.97%2255.3
T78614947172748.15%2328.5
Ikv 65 Alt II66173713339.39%1087.9
T348935534250.0%940.2
T803115016138425165.74%4636.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t87925016750.75%1449.7
Kampfpanzer 50 t930069788854.55%3150.2
PTZ-78115043131022867.54%4164.8
UDES 038170457516560.0%2249.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)22497742.86%49.4
VK 36.01 (H)681856216949.7%1363.4
T110E410385010935166.67%3432.5
Executor114435124121865.14%4210.1
WZ-113G FT10392510174160.98%3197.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21493781100.0%767.5
T1 Cunningham1591932100.0%352.8
Vickers Medium Mk. III31261751136.36%238.4
Object 907103516113210464.42%3333.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31052361844.44%120.4
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10425712428860.23%3772.3
T675111057818260.99%3240.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5407360757.14%1051.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10286487483660.53%2972.1
CS-63103611104946759.74%3923.5
Strv 103B1024686743641.67%1886.4
M2 Light22844469058.89%1582.1
Super Conqueror10324197524154.36%3056.3
Versuchspanzer 579365913135156.86%4363.9
E 50 Ausf. M10425013601283.33%5491.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9177460526452.27%2059.4
Pz.Kpfw. II21051771145.45%242.5
G.W. Panther78394394344.19%904.7
VK 16.02 Leopard51902395038.0%374.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque826251098337862.2%3851.1
Pz.Sfl. IC405610.0%0.0
FV230 Canopener104038112819763.45%3872.3
Object 260103928108886263.11%3978.5
L-60218235110.0%855.6
Hummel64222619241.3%396.4
Kampfpanzer 6710415211536753.73%4555.0
Concept 1B93376127924261.57%3471.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I129927310.0%1858.2
Object 27710296088641656.97%2914.3
Renault FT 75 BS2871451100.0%495.3
Panther/M10710575184948.98%1836.9
Panhard AMD 178B62393896248.39%522.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10390611049863.27%3550.1
DBV-15210408695856459.22%3616.9
AE Phase I920117212642.31%1886.4
Tetrarch282182580.0%399.4
ST-62 Version 21026055721540.0%2072.8
ShPTK-TVP 1008219788416853.57%2955.0
Tiger I718631063540.0%2542.0
T-8328295212919163.74%4588.6
Strv 103-0920197119448.94%1922.9
Cromwell B6136187526858.21%3465.8
VK 72.01 (K)10366710293158.06%2871.5
Object 14010412112325567.27%4328.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41452262657.69%402.4
Pz.Kpfw. T 25535431918546.49%839.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2151350333.33%601.6
Char de transition619681304862.5%4719.5
Object 430U10383412193666.67%3937.1
Marder II31241831741.18%131.4
Leopard 110300886427658.7%2856.7
T3 HMC254104333.33%0.0
BZ-751037259739558.95%3676.2
Ho-Ri 310407398932966.87%3840.3
Concept No. 510376410546560.0%3478.5
BT-7 artillery3628641650.0%2857.9
Škoda T 5683059133227462.41%3786.5
LT-4328133164356655.83%2963.6
VK 30.01 (H)538333613846.38%798.7
Matilda42203511163.64%575.0
BZ-79115287131785760.91%4294.6
T-28402881100.0%261.0
Vz. 5510355193443456.68%3363.7
T110E5104066117344264.25%4215.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II2285270250.0%1318.0
Vz. 60S Dravec104573133618166.3%4247.1
Char Futur 4926418342839.29%2629.9
Maus10428711818860.23%4242.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41252194551.11%297.3
Taschenratte11447012712356.52%3420.1
Durchbruchswagen 241913293551.43%408.3
Vickers MBT Mk. 310342693213860.14%3295.2
Ikv 10354783837243.06%1277.8
TS-54819081213450.0%2266.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3811911233.33%130.1
leKpz Borkenkäfer113204115118458.7%4786.4
Panhard EBR 909125363515056.67%2305.0
Leichttraktor1245199333.33%1164.3
Pz.Sfl. IVb42451826832.35%630.1
105 leFH18B2510665956253.23%2472.2
Panzerjäger I235101666.67%221.4
M4A1 Revalorisé8115227410.0%1197.4
Pz.Kpfw. Neu115256146325166.14%4957.9
Object 252U8157666623451.28%1795.8
FV4025 Contriver11447211491346.15%3732.1
Cobra925221073875.0%2570.5
AMX ELC bis5611440127754.35%2709.9
Covenanter51372905158.82%374.7
T-2931741421127.27%382.1
IS-7103829127110973.39%4205.7
T-116344636230.0%2105.5
Sav m/43404710.0%0.0
AMX 13 757108462931553.97%2852.3
Churchill I54303394951.02%858.9
KV-1S6565469955.56%945.7
Churchill VII6177212217265.28%4608.8
Crusader62172925044.0%452.4
Cromwell6129692012959.69%3507.6
Cruiser Mk. III3199304666.67%1028.2
T 55A921009971957.89%2253.9
Pz.Kpfw. 558391517343375.76%5230.8
Kunze Panzer918978441100.0%2109.8
T-34-85M61993136015064.67%5005.2
KR-111467912936259.68%4025.5
Caernarvon Action X816637262770.37%2241.6
Kranvagn10324095075457.43%3208.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41552325651.79%276.2
Strv 818243814131866.67%4367.3
Super Hellcat711727822965.52%2099.7
Grille546530130148.84%1007.5
Pz.Kpfw. I265203862.5%241.7
G.W. Tiger (P)897669412746.46%923.4
T-127392138250.0%153.7
Ikv 72322715610.0%398.7
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9257811943366.67%3036.8
Matilda Black Prince51552881100.0%344.3
T-44-10082717131929863.76%4759.4
AMX 13 909145879127754.87%2591.4
ARL 446205712636770.15%6101.1
Panhard EBR 105101752721246155.71%2492.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31051961631.25%121.8
AMX 13 10510205982333557.91%2787.5
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1025659957751.95%3788.5
Sherman VC Firefly6106411541100.0%1939.4
114 SP210319479816155.28%2681.2
CS-52 LIS8233786338758.66%3608.6
AMX 13 (FL 11)510318672045.0%4196.3
Black Rock114507131010561.9%3811.2
leKpz M 41 90 mm015379318153.09%3268.1
T-452176254955.56%796.4
M4A1 FL 10610958081266.67%2295.8
ELC EVEN 9081192968771.43%2245.4
AMX 13 577139581447654.83%3481.9
M18 Hellcat613599232373.91%2861.3
Stinger10382511178170.37%2913.0
T25/2728461478560.0%5995.5
SDP 40 Zadymka510156481764.71%2578.3
StuG III Ausf. G52211642528.0%224.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31462053148.39%422.7
D126392333.33%21.3
Wespe3891392748.15%152.6
T1 HMC2391981100.0%261.0
AMX 12 t699475619359.59%3839.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer44062878250.0%1011.0
Type 6461551124915166.89%5977.8
Cruiser Mk. IV42242711952.63%630.9
56TP81833962850.0%1979.9
M66249915227170.42%6255.5
AMX ELC 9016122610033262.5%4154.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved