WN8
431
Recent WN8
762
(227 Battles)
Winrate
43.78%
Recent WR
49.78%
(227 Battles)
Battles
4968
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 4968 0 64 122 227
Avg Tier 7.33 0.0 7.3 8.11 7.85
Winrate 43.78% 0.0% 43.75% 49.18% 49.78%
Tanks spotted 0.5 0.0 0.7 0.71 0.77
Damage dealt 554.14 0 770.31 858.98 849.08
Defense points 0.26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 442.1 0 596.0 655.0 640.0
WN8 431 0 (+4) 741 (+4) 723 (+8) 762 (+17)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 594106722)
Loaded in 0.21s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 5:41:46 - 25.10.2026 4:58:26)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/VitoScaletta099.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=VitoScaletta099][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/VitoScaletta099.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 5183 battles to play


Rank:
Very Bad
300+ WN8
43% (131 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Bad
600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
596
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
423
(4243 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
486
(782 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
457
(584 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
383
(1846 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
434
(645 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
428
(339 Battles)

Tanks (123)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 362137121944.44%404.0
Caernarvon85395133743.24%352.3
53TP Markowskiego845340112834.38%190.3
Ikv 65 Alt II65733411827.78%720.0
AT 779086223542.86%967.0
Object 25796105243740.54%298.8
Object 703 Version II865354223941.84%424.2
BT-53256266850.0%454.2
Panzerwagen 39314111250.0%255.5
Valentine AT4598462966.67%1926.2
MS-1173125210.0%4207.9
AT 254194071861.11%965.0
VK 36.01 (H)6727573837.5%996.0
T110E4108925457945.57%400.5
FCM 2C312620110.0%89.0
TS-587313961421.43%437.8
M3 Stuart33953671233.33%1717.9
AMX AC mle. 4679276282846.43%1183.5
Toro96314791233.33%228.8
FV226 Contradictious83674411533.33%46.7
Cruiser Mk. II2423820.0%0.0
Strv fm/2111575010.0%597.6
M16/43 Sahariano33173321457.14%705.1
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383106540.0%30.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha3322356366.67%1083.6
AMX 4041602781145.45%397.3
Pz.Kpfw. II2173520.0%0.0
KV-155283106643.94%951.6
G.W. Panther74384212441.67%293.9
S35 CA55454111040.0%1172.2
Leox9011910.0%0.0
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8352543450.0%224.8
AT 1587655924042.5%568.3
Hummel65144073135.48%507.2
GSOR the TANK9568463250.0%346.2
IS-3846042238742.64%266.2
Strv S186404706943.48%398.3
60TP Lewandowskiego109936263040.0%436.3
DZT-15996925374835.42%295.0
AMX AC mle. 4888645869045.56%752.7
SU-100I58317231100.0%1634.2
Cromwell B62603983053.33%306.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger80303250.0%137.7
40TP Habicha63623417946.84%488.1
Grille 151010515417738.96%443.5
Black Prince75135882454.17%530.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza910326759146.15%721.5
Strv m/382192128560.0%794.4
OCP Peacekeeper99547112450.0%642.7
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2378442250.0%1287.7
Patton the Tank93724942755.56%242.9
VK 30.01 (H)55264542850.0%1160.3
Chi-Go77247072100.0%808.9
Matilda4156425366.67%411.1
Strv m/40L31671571050.0%408.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee685520683.33%263.3
G.W. Tiger986461613647.79%692.1
AT 866384843339.39%892.3
T28 Prototype858043247141.61%364.6
Object 28392484071533.33%0.0
Type 6385655469246.74%400.2
T3096535037950.63%373.2
XM66F86094907937.97%341.9
ST vz. 3942081742025.0%398.4
Gorilla11322818580.0%261.0
Maus109016814445.45%469.0
Conqueror97525881040.0%422.2
M24 Chaffee No. 59458612550.0%0.0
Taschenratte111987812837.5%805.2
Valentine321710820.0%499.2
Object 75295885025735.09%148.6
Type 1 Chi-He442421050.0%1074.5
7TP2764110.0%13.0
Ikv 10352982585133.33%453.1
Object 268 Version V10202850020.0%1426.2
T1 Heavy52092621442.86%164.9
Dicker Max63682401020.0%337.8
ARL V3965914503650.0%968.7
Somua S3537083520.0%0.0
Heavy Tank No. VI67105851060.0%1182.4
SFAC 1058669604560.0%529.6
Fiat 30001123200250.0%430.8
BT-222744221100.0%1496.7
IS-7108876897448.65%503.9
LTP32105250.0%92.9
Sav m/4341312131855.56%225.9
Churchill I52152922450.0%251.5
KV-1S642338618344.26%528.6
Churchill VII63733961442.86%403.7
Hirschkäfer11820545933.33%222.4
KV-1SA53014014247.62%406.6
KV-26234312955.56%251.4
Turtle Mk. I8707432728.57%388.4
KR-1115697592556.0%253.4
M8A142951844250.0%602.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4822511944.44%2525.3
4TP1491682100.0%261.0
Grille54764311100.0%950.8
Rambo95955365137.25%227.9
T-1094645374351.16%276.8
Fantôme9727645450.0%489.0
M10 Wolverine544927411952.1%952.9
Somua SAu 404336270366.67%879.2
M4A1 Sherman50151250.0%102.5
AMX 50 Foch9702671450.0%435.2
T6 Medium43572747154.93%805.0
XM5787384613636.11%323.2
45TP Habicha740835210249.02%341.9
Bisonte C4585375671838.89%285.6
CS-52 LIS84462511723.53%175.8
Lago460146366.67%251.8
ELC EVEN 908309376425.0%289.0
Vz. 68 Squall83275921457.14%442.3
Cruiser Mk. I11206420.0%349.4
M18 Hellcat635228431341.21%351.1
T25/2743236622251.8%446.6
M14/41212811720.0%209.7
IS744938314738.1%303.9
FV215b (183)105925303342.42%170.9
Nashorn6116298250.0%133.0
T-2843312855437.04%827.6
G.W. Tiger (P)88656297851.28%918.9
TBT9606467425.0%160.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved