eu Player VersusNox

[T-17X] Trick 17 X (History)


WN8
2167
Recent WN8
3278
(594 Battles)
Winrate
56.2%
Recent WR
61.11%
(594 Battles)
Battles
32174
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 32174 0 80 248 594
Avg Tier 8.1 0.0 8.31 8.09 8.25
Winrate 56.2% 0.0% 67.5% 61.29% 61.11%
Tanks spotted 1.01 0.0 1.33 1.37 1.29
Damage dealt 1720.98 0 2249.25 2208.42 2446.11
Defense points 0.6 4 1.39 0.85 0.93
Avg Experience 818.66 0 1089.0 1066.0 1092.0
WN8 2167 0 (+1) 2940 (+2) 3035 (+6) 3278 (+20)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 55 3 0 60
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.73
Winrate 29.09% 33.33% 0.0% 28.33%
Tanks spotted 0.78 1.33 0.0 0.78
Damage dealt 1008 703 0 970.0
Defense points 0.56 0.0 0.0 0.52
Avg Experience 432 505 0 426.0
Avg Shots 6.18 5.33 0.0 6.02
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 251 62 0 88
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.6
Winrate 45.42% 46.77% 0.0% 47.73%
Tanks spotted 0.63 0.5 0.0 0.86
Damage dealt 1780 1236 0 1482.0
Defense points 2.04 0.5 0.0 0.35
Avg Experience 763 651 0 729.0
Avg Shots 7.2 5.82 0.0 6.75
(WG Player ID: 500791109)
Loaded in 0.82s

Session stats


Toggle (22.2.2024 20:39:39 - 22.2.2024 20:39:39)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/VersusNox.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=VersusNox][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/VersusNox.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 6345 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
59% (267 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2722
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2222
(29487 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1512
(1556 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1844
(2958 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2381
(10587 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2209
(9803 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2364
(4583 Battles)

Tanks (339)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)820629531855.56%2637.2
Renault UE 5732832961241.67%825.9
D122566281100.0%1602.4
53TP Markowskiego818628945149.02%2557.0
Concept 1B92789114833560.0%2848.0
Ikv 65 Alt II67215338247.56%1255.2
T348453304742.86%272.3
Object 25791306441333.33%894.9
GSR 3301 Setter78527902263.64%2471.6
STA-1815789115653.57%2447.9
Jagdpanzer E 10010263081410158.42%2230.5
T54E19188182015248.68%1835.1
WZ-111 model 1-49205186730452.96%2244.7
Caernarvon8178710389261.96%2641.5
Jagdtiger9179958545449.78%1509.9
O-I610597211457.14%1969.9
Valentine AT42752713174.19%1014.5
MS-1143771225.0%0.8
M47 Iron Arnie8216911205962.71%2963.1
T71 CMCD78868402564.0%2337.5
T-3455505644369.77%1860.2
VK 36.01 (H)642344311153.15%645.7
T110E41025151059683.33%1830.6
Type 638204011391963.16%2541.0
TNH T Vz. 5192580101612852.34%2660.1
P.43 bis611988665461.11%2868.5
AMX M4 mle. 541021647432330.43%1351.6
IS-38133268532152.34%1753.6
T309238791020062.0%2607.5
T32897863015246.71%1006.4
M53/M559163280020959.33%1683.6
Jagdpanther773444525056.4%995.7
Ferdinand8117345339850.25%1296.3
WZ-113G FT1034909114353.49%3078.9
GSOR 1010 FB8227010848063.75%3309.1
Lorraine 50 t9155331510.0%993.6
Wespe302810.0%0.0
S-517108854327352.38%1424.6
Chi-To SP7234013931376.92%3802.7
Challenger716398222240.91%2657.4
Sturer Emil79515968459.52%1349.5
Manticore10838738425.0%635.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t876669221353.52%1423.3
M4A3E8 Sherman67935512576.0%1745.2
XM66F8238011191471.43%2791.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3461214047.5%69.2
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF811626217844.87%2300.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21321703842.11%563.2
CS-631027148404045.0%2271.0
T6754705127051.43%974.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H522726319249.48%434.9
UDES 15/16101623788250.0%1254.6
Marder 38T43023521963.16%765.9
AMX 50 100817138434151.22%1987.9
IS-710251790120355.17%2566.8
KV-1SA564842210.0%1308.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10184764830147.18%1668.0
SU-85B44914452360.87%1579.6
M54 Renegade8214310482259.09%2712.4
Strv fm/2111087420.0%327.0
M12710788193764.86%1592.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B917058394060.0%1679.4
Jagdpanzer IV633727320444.61%427.4
AMBT81378642742.86%1173.6
Strv 103B10271386116660.24%2411.4
P.43 ter713739515770.18%2641.2
M2 Light Tank28214920.0%91.6
Panhard EBR 90911568596560.0%2132.8
BDR G1 B5489559450.0%994.7
Object 4168112968516846.43%1479.4
Spähpanzer Ru 2519888950771.43%1470.5
E 50 Ausf. M10245191712259.02%2246.2
1131025288514746.81%2425.2
MKA21765672100.0%700.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9132869937659.31%1589.5
Object 2611015516049943.43%1201.4
SMV CC-64 Vipera8206112471190.91%2654.0
StuG IV5851791560.0%3157.2
Leo711978783056.67%2129.1
Pz.Kpfw. II21282148056.25%505.1
KV-1565954954060.0%1585.9
K-91-PT9125545210.0%718.9
S35 CA55794256453.13%1309.1
T2 Medium Tank2263373650.0%1322.7
T-54 ltwt.912747749549.47%1973.6
T-100 LT1014517831650.0%1922.5
AMX 13 10510219984122955.9%3223.2
M5 Stuart422918610.0%696.6
MTLS-1G143218411850.0%749.2
M2 Medium Tank3151285944.44%411.2
B1423321040.0%470.9
Super Conqueror10259098219762.44%2443.9
Object 26010347011113770.27%3332.5
Tiger II8129269034048.24%1652.9
Type T-3455585213253.13%1700.2
M46 Patton9204695526861.19%2379.0
IS-410203472316353.99%1840.9
UDES 038162073745749.67%1929.6
AMX M4 mle. 519253311008564.71%2701.4
LHMTV89968615863.79%2043.4
Object 27710265093315056.0%2423.0
Object 4309200898030663.07%2237.3
M41 HMC5254317250.0%247.8
Progetto M35 mod. 46818711019124057.82%2671.6
Panhard AMD 178B63595171553.33%960.3
Strv S181557967366.67%1536.6
60TP Lewandowskiego1020099112466.67%1593.5
AT 7711008172965.52%1545.4
SU-2-12251016854875.0%2861.5
SU-152713457323148.39%1985.2
Centurion Action X1032391017450.0%2709.5
CS-5381704933475.0%2200.2
Centurion Mk. I814408954860.42%2081.8
AMX AC mle. 48897050221146.92%932.1
Hotchkiss EBR79098553470.59%2590.4
AE Phase I924649823748.65%2778.0
Emil II92509104313260.61%2583.2
T-50-266247532470.83%1948.6
T9592670107537064.32%2942.5
Pz.Sfl. IVc54804406355.56%1152.3
Škoda T 25612358002941.38%2756.5
Tiger I785649022254.5%1148.2
Strv 103-09220782425752.92%2222.6
M48A5 Patton10231684811052.73%2223.4
FV4005 Stage II10218173116654.22%1811.4
Bofors Tornvagn822501013366.67%2809.7
Progetto CC55 mod. 548193610135250.0%2936.2
SU-10066485374854.17%1086.6
Object 14010211286419056.32%2043.3
M40/M43811856755750.88%1334.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8130770722653.1%1250.3
IS-2-II816839724065.0%2474.1
Škoda T 2457127031353.85%2487.6
Type 4 Heavy918316981435.71%1384.5
VK 30.02 (M)69498122161.9%2252.7
Grille 151027168045752.63%2557.6
Black Prince79687213751.35%1293.0
T28 Prototype8139181112955.04%1680.3
E 10010194413551100.0%1777.9
AMX 4042653962263.64%1383.9
Object 430U10249891040361.29%2435.0
Marder II315415510945.87%282.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9199976119452.58%1837.0
45TP Habicha714879231850.0%2323.8
Sturmpanzer I Bison357112850.0%84.9
AT-12193414475.0%924.3
Ho-Ri 310359710332263.64%3150.0
BT-7 artillery396162333.33%74.5
Bretagne Panther6217492610.0%6129.5
Škoda T 5682320113340361.29%2646.9
AM 39 Gendron-Somua22274992100.0%1091.1
Object 268 Version 41027109079554.74%2279.0
LT-4328122188722855.26%2729.1
VK 30.01 (H)57366232450.0%1562.8
Indien-Panzer814748984257.14%2135.6
Object 26810601871610.0%3460.9
Konštrukta T-34/10071150581933.33%2056.8
TVP T 50/511028549144654.35%2654.4
M754145324365.12%1683.8
T-2842955520.0%0.0
AMX 30 1er prototype9211488117651.14%2462.6
ISU-152818058215152.94%2165.6
Bisonte C458188810141450.0%2184.5
Object 705A10279810125261.54%2474.3
Object 274a8157531810.0%1341.1
P.44 Pantera8196897314762.59%3450.7
Progetto C50 mod. 66921509739259.78%2275.2
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29228399110662.26%2223.4
IS794764113752.55%1359.5
Škoda T 5092542104845761.71%2952.6
TS-581905102513958.27%2493.1
Vz. 551032229947951.9%2871.1
T57 Heavy Tank10271184518355.74%2408.1
Kampfpanzer 07 RH817158811952.63%2233.0
T25/2710346127741.56%1411.4
Object 705920801021875.0%1978.1
M7 Priest31155010.0%31.0
MT-2565685263650.0%1969.3
Panhard EBR 1051010036441442.86%1017.6
Leopard 11025078448751.72%2246.9
122 TM82037106224261.98%2761.4
ShPTK-TVP 100820289742556.0%2442.9
Char Futur 492553104124358.02%2813.1
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)31693681776.47%506.6
Maus1014548191258.33%1121.5
AMX 50 Foch B10265177813955.4%2398.4
Conqueror9217596227054.81%2353.4
Panther II813547674452.27%1899.7
Caliban814958251346.15%1730.4
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK91684711450.0%1525.0
Object 252U Defender8186896510457.69%2405.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058126116510.0%901.4
SU-8554682857545.33%950.8
E 509235595812948.84%2418.3
T110E31025919028463.1%2114.5
Object 704922298096253.23%2035.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza918818728752.87%1802.7
T56 GMC31841531118.18%417.2
Mäuschen917438304351.16%1608.5
T-1163443281100.0%261.0
T2167697365160.78%3049.1
T1 Heavy Tank56696178554.12%1745.1
A-4366646087057.14%1354.5
Type 4 Chi-To6666595333.33%1262.3
WZ-1317785955955.56%1811.6
ARL V3968545729555.79%2024.9
Leichttraktor1351321457.14%140.4
WZ-111-1G FT818067991656.25%2161.4
AMX AC mle. 46794645514153.19%1496.9
T-448155589521250.0%2560.3
AMX 50 B101708717850.0%1228.2
WZ-111G FT920307351533.33%1610.0
T698135786015957.86%1834.1
Panzerjäger I21141131546.67%248.1
Lorraine 40 t81478889955.56%2138.6
T26E3 Eagle 77936756666.67%1385.9
WZ-120-1G FT81333685333.33%1158.8
T71 DA7106284915459.09%3052.8
T49912637978448.81%2198.3
Object 777 Version II917608521040.0%1302.0
T297101054018054.44%1271.3
T1 Cunningham12865560.0%162.5
IS-2713778636160.66%2343.1
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10318910176750.75%2805.4
AMX 50 Foch9182778829353.92%1640.8
T-463671093438.24%9.1
M3 Stuart3195185540.0%740.1
DS PZInż51085571250.0%2346.0
Renault FT1335110.0%0.0
T-262581712100.0%290.6
AMX ELC bis54105135660.71%1759.6
UDES 16919628926454.69%2169.0
SU-100M17195010501330.77%3961.6
T28 Concept71091377650.0%1441.2
AMX 383751951540.0%47.1
SU-76M44774131952.63%1938.6
GSOR3301 AVR FS910797656453.13%1663.8
BZ-17682435122443464.75%3082.4
AMX 13 75754362311656.9%1083.4
M41 Walker Bulldog8349343520.0%288.4
Ho-Ri 1924329221450.0%2191.5
Churchill I57156682560.0%1806.5
Centurion Mk. 7/1920059514057.5%2124.2
M4468776374148.78%1424.1
T-34-85M6156211903473.53%3149.6
Churchill VII67957033259.38%1590.0
Nashorn67245155345.28%1199.1
M103918028539154.95%1821.6
LTG71000832650.0%1960.1
Object 7529277011292762.96%2672.4
WZ-111 model 5A1020988832454.17%1779.2
KV-268586078057.5%1769.7
T 55A9202190210856.48%2079.5
Emil I817478446342.86%2147.9
Ikv 90 Typ B789054013344.36%1141.1
Kunze Panzer9182669610.0%1464.0
AMX 50 120918097142673.08%1868.6
Leopard Prototyp A92524102017760.45%2852.2
M8A143273392259.09%863.9
110813517918550.59%1508.8
T-549165884539452.03%1880.9
Prototipo Standard B9210193912456.45%2374.5
Kranvagn102965102315661.54%2743.1
STB-11025049887963.29%2477.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41051718243.9%104.2
KV-8568265472751.85%1288.1
Object 279 early10311010847763.64%2081.5
Super Hellcat713289084470.45%2430.9
O-Ni715941039540.0%2296.0
A-4479606906944.93%1517.2
M10 RBFM5130711001952.63%3555.6
T-109179282455557.3%2021.7
IS-3-II9229398012057.5%2760.8
Matilda LVT4128914641100.0%3858.6
KV-3711958264254.76%1934.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2230234862.5%1083.0
Carro d'assalto P.887164810231369.23%2584.7
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058152730610.0%1153.1
Somua SAu 4043102553548.57%805.9
Kampfpanzer 50 t92677116028064.64%2925.8
O-I Experimental5201448250.0%192.3
M4A1 Sherman556543718863.3%1795.2
Skorpion8204694999958.96%2654.9
M3 Lee42823176152.46%1082.1
AMX 13 909111279232458.02%1881.4
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791207770475.0%1057.5
FV4004 Conway920117225851.72%1867.1
Charioteer818348493050.0%2401.6
212A9132351028247.16%1263.0
Type 3 Ju-Nu61363794757.14%2326.1
T20712228527467.57%2224.9
D23284474887.5%1311.6
M26 Pershing8115179914556.55%1574.1
Tiger (P)7150310423571.43%2545.1
Object 703 Version II81906101228653.15%2466.9
WZ-131G FT61113765650.0%2235.0
114 SP21030348832166.67%2529.1
Panther712326842755.56%2430.5
CS-52 LIS8191699117154.97%2523.4
AMX 13 (FL 11)510815010.0%26.7
AMX M4 mle. 45712318601361.54%2004.9
Type 61921658854351.16%2390.2
Progetto M40 mod. 6510276785840059.75%2893.7
VK 100.01 (P)815569647160.56%2010.8
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10324210482462.5%2917.9
Type 5868317374751.06%1917.8
Tiger-Maus9302611715971.19%2969.8
ELC EVEN 9087929097152.11%1741.2
AMX 13 5771196102729761.95%3169.3
M18 Hellcat65583946349.21%827.3
Panther/M107126810602100.0%2278.1
Tortoise92366104910463.46%2367.9
SU-130PM8215498027255.88%2598.4
Object 283922419921662.5%2454.9
Char Mle. 759242711722100.0%3703.3
Alecto44353063256.25%1500.5
Cobra9244497416756.29%2440.7
Rinoceronte1037901281366.67%3932.8
Object 2639251299511460.53%2678.2
M-IV-Y81282700250.0%1043.7
StuG III Ausf. G522719217748.59%360.1
E 759173173543352.19%1909.2
Crusader61084871785.71%4245.4
Staghound Mk. III61168917757.14%3106.8
T-150676247510951.38%1305.0
Caernarvon Action X82420698633.33%3443.3
AMX 12 t62904947663.16%737.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer415815911844.92%198.4
Type 6461034764955.56%2604.0
T92 HMC101380526633.33%918.4
LTTB810437976852.94%2292.9
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque822281148130163.03%3273.6
Charioteer Nomad8114856110.0%979.8
UDES 14 Alt 5817059252965.52%2331.7
Renault FT AC2288234250.0%1135.9
E 2571608106410269.61%2859.5
M6610696816459.38%2454.5
VK 30.01 (P)613709971172.73%3918.0
IS-2M7223413483100.0%3420.5

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[T-17X] Trick 17 X24192519Joined26.1.2024
[K_OS] Chaos Crew19452002Left26.1.2024
[K_OS] Chaos Crew19452002Joined26.1.2023
Unknown clan00Joined26.1.2023 6:20:09
[LO-C] Lucky Owls Clan1149986Joined30.4.2020
[] 00Left30.4.2020
[HEUL_] Die Heulbojen17831615Joined26.1.2019

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved