eu Player Vapr19


WN8
1444
Recent WN8
2433
(2249 Battles)
Winrate
50.69%
Recent WR
56.6%
(2249 Battles)
Battles
77754
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 77754 125 0 971 2249
Avg Tier 8.46 9.74 0.0 9.93 10.0
Winrate 50.69% 51.2% 0.0% 54.48% 56.6%
Tanks spotted 1.18 0.8 0.0 1.95 1.83
Damage dealt 1377.02 2665 0.0 2256.65 2387.11
Defense points 0.38 1 0.0 0.53 0.4
Avg Experience 575.6 936 0.0 936.0 982.0
WN8 1444 2229 (+2) 0 2418 (+12) 2433 (+31)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 461 0 0 461
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 39.48% 0.0% 0.0% 39.48%
Tanks spotted 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.9
Damage dealt 2061 0 0 2061.0
Defense points 1.6 0.0 0.0 1.6
Avg Experience 549 0 0 549.0
Avg Shots 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2308 1037 93 197
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.24
Winrate 55.63% 53.04% 40.86% 62.94%
Tanks spotted 1.14 0.96 0.62 1.1
Damage dealt 2254 1460 572 2227.0
Defense points 5.41 2.71 2.33 0.3
Avg Experience 895 707 298 892.0
Avg Shots 8.51 8.88 10.99 10.55
(WG Player ID: 594764432)
Loaded in 0.83s

Session stats


Toggle (16.10.2026 13:59:34 - 24.10.2026 1:00:47)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 90710293911100.0%2300.0
Strv 103B1022204757.14%1590.0
Buryan93271010.0%1914.0
T110E410245933100.0%1918.0
Gorilla1145592540.0%3463.0
Ares 90 C1113882540.0%658.0
XM69 Hacker1113831250.0%784.0
CS-67 Szakal1139035771.43%3473.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8426311100.0%6110.0
IS-410426010.0%8.0
TVP T 50/5110429030.0%24.0
AMX 67 Imbattable1147691333.33%3752.0
Executor1147411250.0%3570.0
Ho-Ri Shugo111452010.0%646.0
ST-62 Version 21022982540.0%1475.0
Grille 151030492366.67%3114.0
Leopard 110273191560.0%2242.0
ShPTK-TVP 10082221122646.15%2428.0
ELC EVEN 9085581250.0%998.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1014461250.0%1194.0
Strv 107-1211489311100.0%3235.0
Taschenratte1142964757.14%3106.0
DBV-15210292771353.85%2186.0
Coccodrillo1016752450.0%1217.0
Somua SM822001333.33%2354.0
Progetto M40 mod. 651016781250.0%1322.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Vapr19.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Vapr19][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Vapr19.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 14562 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
55% (194 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1938
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1404
(72432 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
685
(4947 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1114
(9989 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1297
(12715 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1293
(16171 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1637
(25954 Battles)

Tanks (483)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6847755715551.61%728.5
Caernarvon812587677352.05%1468.4
Object 2579134953312050.83%1308.8
SARL 4242051993455.88%565.0
AS-XX 40 t1129689899363.44%2453.3
GSR 3301 Setter74304478144.44%788.5
Charioteer878844413141.98%662.1
Excalibur66594602100.0%1145.2
Object 703 Version II8295988810.0%3500.5
EMIL 195181533889862.5%1771.3
Kampfpanzer 50 t919898281758.82%1881.2
FSV Scheme A793410593100.0%1619.8
K-911018527756651.52%1465.1
T-15063743501266.67%630.9
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2591151145.45%39.7
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11349612438568.24%2892.1
T-5059324918347.54%114.4
FV304649227119045.26%729.0
T37630233110745.79%610.5
Object 90710184077763252.37%1461.9
GSOR 3301 AVR FS96745775749.12%796.5
Löwe826115810.0%0.0
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10375012101258.33%3456.1
Strv 103B102012687153752.96%1493.0
T-43752841522850.88%714.5
Leo760839022749.78%895.7
BZ-79113880114211157.66%2901.1
Jagdpanzer E 9092690100011258.93%2607.0
Buryan9292965220.0%1685.4
Leox917579771100.0%1292.6
T-54 ltwt.99645461250.0%1240.7
Type 5 Chi-Ri75653655437.04%577.9
Windhund824791136475.0%3212.9
FV230 Canopener10268796511751.28%2149.7
B1462113540.0%7.6
L-6021152601838.89%420.9
Kampfpanzer 6710293310535459.26%2534.1
LHMTV85785259447.87%896.8
Panhard AMD 178B63383387252.78%862.5
M41 Walker Bulldog860840569048.26%1000.7
Strv 7465143744858.33%929.3
SU-122A52421913447.06%388.3
T959164668216250.0%1386.2
Tiger I761833729241.44%582.9
FV4005 Stage II101847618110453.71%1586.7
SU-100648032016652.41%741.8
Vz. 63P112345804333.33%1173.3
Forest Spirit8196082710451.92%2209.2
40TP Habicha61432311540.0%20.7
Type 4 Heavy9124352952343.21%970.2
E 1001019747744553.33%1523.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9113441979945.93%811.5
T110E410292491612459.68%2479.2
Ho-Ri 31028009287261.11%2151.7
Patton the Tank98075051450.0%689.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D239277475.0%261.0
A-20550170560.0%201.5
Strv m/40L31261572142.86%216.8
Škoda T 509164263542751.05%1552.7
Kampfpanzer 07 RH819521096560.0%3380.9
T26E581322810955.56%1753.9
KR-1112955103519255.73%2300.8
Gorilla1130858565440.74%2102.3
Crusader 5.5-in. SP763135911746.15%859.9
STG Guard810583901136.36%1068.5
AMX 50 Foch B10214775139855.78%1695.7
TVP VTU Koncept873254810244.12%761.4
T56 GMC3064250.0%77.5
Ikv 10351971994141.46%233.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42121799145.05%361.5
Predatore92653106910256.86%2807.0
Saryuda923918751533.33%2277.6
leKpz Borkenkäfer112037104419158.12%2952.8
Pvlvv fm/422401271154.55%187.4
Ares 90 C113983120039560.25%3897.7
AMX 50 B10256183629054.48%2230.4
XM69 Hacker11281997920952.15%2137.5
T69884043037848.41%956.4
A4663473673444.12%964.8
M10 RBFM54863367642.11%806.3
T49967346853144.63%793.8
Object 777 Version II916917284257.14%1620.2
E 65 Zwilling8262312582352.17%3149.9
E 75917168348659.3%1756.6
Object 279 early10236986948953.37%1624.4
AMX ELC bis52753621040.0%773.8
T-34 with L-11472010392100.0%2893.4
AMX 383881631952.63%138.5
LTP365168366.67%266.5
Sav m/4341792214353.49%368.8
AMX 13 75726131928650.35%374.8
KV-1S63322894650.0%408.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)10211667116346.63%1539.3
LTG7362413666.67%708.3
Škoda T 278901567540.0%895.5
T 55A915836856949.28%1573.5
Ikv 90 Typ B751531423147.62%581.6
Kpz. 3 GST Turm817457241631.25%1823.5
110884542434146.63%855.4
M-III-Y812307817953.16%1514.4
IS-2783643579250.63%1084.9
Ikv 7231171673560.0%273.3
M4A1 Sherman528725915549.68%593.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3951496250.0%167.9
T-3452222135246.15%388.4
P.43 bis67344933863.16%1640.8
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10177888413754.01%2421.8
Chaffee Camouflaged535330610.0%563.2
AMX M4 mle. 4578346374555.56%1069.9
Black Rock11274196319549.23%1921.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto6228512032100.0%5590.5
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2917188572040.0%1575.2
Type 4 Chi-To65413755646.43%885.6
CS-67 Szakal113325103310059.0%3019.0
AMX M4 1949 Liberte017658851485.71%2554.5
Crusader61591937837.18%188.0
T1 HMC2901174348.84%347.3
59-16645136814153.9%1299.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B2149194666.67%672.4
T-28420021412652.38%499.8
TBT9209410091070.0%2054.7
VK 30.01 (P)640229227246.69%520.4
Nergal815728832450.0%2001.7
STA-1887248713743.07%973.6
Jagdtiger9136350330647.71%1050.2
Type 7110213082414755.1%1559.4
UDES 03852330415841.14%305.4
M40/M4381213502204651.86%1437.2
Char de transition69138343100.0%1413.1
SU-10189594879947.47%940.2
AMX M4 mle. 5410252491016152.8%2103.3
T328100648639252.04%1129.6
Ferdinand81270472169051.78%1390.4
WZ-113G FT103357100611964.71%2759.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu52502366749.25%553.1
STK-211332413231172.73%2334.9
SU-542072061861.11%491.3
Manticore10129281063354.82%1824.5
BZ-58-2918109041361.54%1825.1
Type 5 Heavy10331710216349.21%2512.8
CS-6310188773332755.05%1626.1
121B1020328115558.18%1786.6
P.43 ter763242210250.0%848.0
FV229 Contender918019192951.72%1843.8
SDP 58 Kilana816488922774.07%2070.9
E 50 Ausf. M1021118911154.55%1935.4
ST-II1019108494548.89%1542.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9110449157251.22%1074.2
Archer53022352839.29%420.5
Object 705A1019766585949.15%1571.7
K-91-PT914225761330.77%1060.3
T2 Medium Tank21171615650.0%488.7
T-100 LT1011558206256.45%1471.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8204810415257.69%2920.0
Object 590919579812161.9%2053.2
IS-41021968369656.25%1769.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I147135862.5%187.9
Object 2771028459157652.63%2634.2
Object 4309139057962154.75%1309.0
M15/42391138333.33%7.5
SU-152764535715255.26%886.3
Hotchkiss EBR744346713956.83%892.9
Type 68917938351650.0%1708.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2866284792853.57%1528.1
Marder 38T42422243946.15%451.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc531723413147.33%565.9
Object 432U11353012302762.96%3394.3
TVP T 50/51101794657112348.71%1437.9
Object 14010181775019453.61%1501.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41062128748.28%175.3
FV217 Badger1027099174768.09%2392.0
Škoda T 2452402738250.0%512.7
Black Prince77414942552.0%857.2
Bishop52421935442.59%278.8
Pz.Sfl. IC4682091100.0%261.0
Object 430U10284510198557.65%2627.8
SDP wz 66 Grom818388996154.1%2063.9
T21623634811549.57%480.2
Object 7801028479526050.0%2618.9
Object 268 Version 410253484644056.36%2174.5
Object 265T92190998850.0%2577.0
M752092587556.0%693.7
IS764237935445.76%711.4
T25/2764735223443.59%767.1
LT vz. 383851332347.83%154.3
T30915335002040.0%1092.7
Hotchkiss H3521632251338.46%666.4
Maus10224986431752.05%1973.3
Conqueror9149975311756.41%1457.4
Valentine317520412751.18%519.2
T4042541954643.48%469.9
AMX 4041421775745.61%348.5
Vz. 44-176966642055.0%858.1
Dicker Max6982951100.0%261.0
M-VI-Y914547742450.0%1286.4
Leichttraktor1691113647.22%136.9
MTLS-1G1432072465250.0%730.6
WZ-120-1G FT816887737956.96%2132.6
ARL 4467044341850.0%1152.8
T29785446636347.66%1026.9
Churchill Crocodile621118820.0%16.3
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10246382716952.66%2237.9
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo637030733348.05%579.9
G.W. E 100101547835580.0%1290.0
T-1163127187366.67%546.0
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger7983600425.0%1218.4
TNH 105/1000814088728854.55%1804.9
Type T-34522522818549.19%455.4
Cruiser Mk. III312128366.67%218.8
KV-2666641538650.78%1140.0
ST vz. 3941822574156.1%508.7
King Tiger (Captured)710796201060.0%1356.6
AMX 67 Imbattable113748105732752.91%2861.6
Panzerjäger I21351561566.67%510.6
CAV mod. 71113122994862.5%2272.6
O-Ni775340819442.78%846.9
Type 5 Ka-Ri81949670520.0%1396.5
T-1091383525308150.47%1322.1
IS-3-II916348702653.85%1684.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion818638271450.0%1974.7
Panhard EBR 105101186787132054.47%1582.4
D232693071478.57%1338.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 120919655091233.33%1347.8
114 SP210213663320947.37%1568.3
CS-52 LIS812296943452.94%1383.2
FV4025 Contriver11348911413958.97%2662.7
Black Prince II715481037450.0%2142.4
Char Mle. 75913038792263.64%2070.8
Jagdpanzer E 10010230065117154.97%1923.8
Rinoceronte1018826926045.0%1386.9
StuG III Ausf. G536223910151.49%739.9
Nashorn66013247554.67%970.8
10TP31301371233.33%248.3
SU-76G FT43251631811.11%469.1
Renault UE 573130134837.5%155.6
Ikv 65 Alt II644933713351.88%709.0
T803113449106217948.6%2609.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t84594341100.0%728.5
WZ-111 model 1-49120452128851.74%1081.3
Ares 859202710064060.0%2286.3
PTZ-7811414211444761.7%2967.3
UDES 15/16101896636102351.12%1544.2
Object 2681028147784571.11%2502.6
M5A1 Stuart42062235248.08%584.5
Executor11305910203161.29%2455.4
HWK 12854548913255.3%861.7
Lorraine 50 t91558695333.33%1174.6
T1 Cunningham153962941.38%58.2
Stridsyxa827531279666.67%3567.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2562644020.0%1198.8
Prototipo Standard B9105551117347.4%818.0
45TP Habicha77384228339.76%783.0
Ho-Ri Shugo1134099643748.65%2479.7
Durendal1025388534548.89%1992.9
Strv fm/211139376366.67%826.1
M1271067396355950.52%1589.3
Sturer Emil767132822745.81%796.4
Ashbringer106579621100.0%373.4
M2 Light21551863046.67%516.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394175977.78%337.2
WZ-13175874017140.85%1054.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha389125633.33%35.2
MKA2322367250.0%1337.9
Fossa VM 6810325710281968.42%1637.2
Lago M383132816011100.0%5224.9
StuG IV522017710833.33%268.9
LPT-67 Šelma924721324580.0%4925.3
Pz.Kpfw. II2441161546.67%57.0
VK 16.02 Leopard52713724100.0%957.5
M48A5 Patton10338510884562.22%3510.5
T23E379266634953.06%1800.3
Chrysler K GF814818218747.13%1721.5
Emil I8112253319948.74%1231.3
43 M. Toldi III3458410.0%0.0
GSOR the TANK914036701050.0%1187.7
M41593831730048.0%1668.3
M4A3(76)W Sherman6691497366.67%1349.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10233977866754.27%1879.7
Brennos8185270520.0%2023.2
Centurion Action X10183667637351.47%1483.2
CS-53810396627650.0%1386.7
AE Phase I9157769227254.04%1462.7
LT vz. 352114170862.5%484.7
ST-62 Version 210206779598152.6%1627.2
KV-13725828515343.14%173.7
Cromwell B610386281662.5%2087.5
IS-2-II813767491346.15%1441.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8118644180848.76%1196.2
Pz.Sfl. IVb42081521827.78%458.0
Grille 1510187457868448.54%1323.5
BZT-701027458853844.74%1832.7
T1E62981571050.0%307.6
Strv m/38270163944.44%76.2
Marder II32422421675.0%836.9
Leopard 110200872031953.92%1654.1
T3 HMC2214166333.33%827.3
BZ-7510212180516850.0%1507.9
Concept No. 510335010287256.94%3305.2
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2581232250.0%117.8
Konštrukta T-34/100762341121956.62%969.1
FV4004 Conway9117845417648.3%995.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R2331528250.0%817.6
M7 Priest343321515948.43%1298.4
Renault FT175115425.0%167.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H533425612849.22%776.1
Char Futur 49185972812151.24%1691.8
T-34-1771944625250.79%1100.6
25TP KSUST II51912433844.74%233.6
T71 DA735634826541.51%462.6
Type 97 Te-Ke21464661100.0%820.9
Valiant5342385250.0%565.5
SU-8551641748562.35%309.1
7TP21191812100.0%437.6
P.44 Pantera86833697238.89%557.7
ARL V396412371100.0%261.0
ShPTK-TVP 1008213898023654.24%2822.0
T28 Concept76683102630.77%647.8
T-44879544929846.64%939.1
KB-529257113951100.0%2569.5
M4A1 Revalorisé83886751100.0%399.8
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21392286744.78%619.9
Object 252U816919292254.55%1940.2
M1039119047454846.53%986.3
DS PZInż56043433740.54%1287.2
T54E191437509141349.26%1381.2
Type 95 Heavy41942055648.21%484.1
Covenanter51722052245.45%368.2
Fiat 3000158118366.67%241.9
Churchill I535528217254.07%655.9
Churchill VII66454842050.0%1093.7
Cromwell64573437136.62%713.7
WZ-111 model 5A1030469181855.56%2721.0
Convert. Medium Tank T334996921060.0%1886.9
VK 28.0163983857354.79%1141.1
T-50-264745476959.42%1547.1
FV225 Collector9478218332100.0%6019.7
Fantôme91998713825.0%1715.7
KV-376585064650.0%697.2
WZ-114917878022857.14%1852.3
T7 Combat Car285157862.5%391.8
O-I Experimental548933416946.75%871.6
T57 Heavy10169859194148.99%1283.6
TNH T Vz. 519170882918152.49%1558.0
Tiger (P)779040756147.95%953.1
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1023757953158.06%1999.8
AMX 13 (FL 11)5471768580.0%1638.1
Leopard Prototyp A914046568542.35%1175.7
Lago42592662850.0%731.5
M4A1 FL 1066104161741.18%791.4
ELC EVEN 908665625120350.29%1275.9
XM551 Sheridan101948621714.29%2148.0
Cruiser Mk. I11371681145.45%532.7
M18 Hellcat641030117447.7%544.3
M24 Chaffee52392769547.37%644.7
Strv m/4253343323158.06%949.0
Object 2839224810034757.45%2907.0
Challenger781243017147.37%1056.8
Cruiser Mk. II22052541457.14%961.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3574371100.0%264.1
FV215b (183)1024936036943.48%2021.0
Obsidian8152810412263.64%2354.1
D1222104450.0%89.3
Super Hellcat787149413953.96%1306.3
Cruiser Mk. IV487167850.0%92.0
LTTB85586239748.45%933.1
Chi-Ni251212771.43%261.0
M6634429211050.0%373.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810118166054451.29%952.7
T786109742210.0%1415.8
BT-74491732100.0%264.1
53TP Markowskiego87604399641.67%626.6
FV601 Saladin810858461764.71%1457.1
O-I645533611542.61%576.7
MS-1147851546.67%48.8
Type 91 Heavy31401672944.83%295.0
IS-381206490108351.06%1441.5
NC 70 Błyskawica1021837764856.25%1728.7
M3 Stuart342183966.67%246.5
Wespe3149169366.67%531.5
T28810446373953.85%1006.9
Stinger10276110149957.58%2064.9
M14/412421421100.0%261.0
M-V-Y1019498422152.38%1672.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10164967290649.78%1361.1
M16/43 Sahariano314411710.0%120.1
Gabler’s Destroyer5589725580.0%1844.4
Jagdpanzer IV639024824447.95%549.2
Strv 107-121129899803666.67%2112.6
M37419313712244.26%468.9
Super Conqueror10183871420644.66%1316.5
Object 26110132466338051.32%1077.2
KV-1517721016045.63%136.1
T110E310201266618654.3%1538.9
M5 Stuart41232152751.85%191.8
Renault NC-311302091100.0%261.0
M2 Medium Tank3981482642.31%126.5
M4466675016753.73%978.7
Kolohousenka11732821100.0%981.1
STB-110181065468751.67%1474.0
T95E61029169281050.0%2455.4
Taschenratte113197114428655.59%2357.8
DBV-15210265370784150.54%1998.6
T-4521221922450.0%457.3
AMX AC mle. 488120657916050.63%1288.8
FV3805911096362347.83%917.8
Emil II9130654525149.0%1090.2
Coccodrillo10227682712151.24%1644.8
Škoda T 25647335420345.81%756.4
O-Ho888145020850.48%831.4
Strv 103-09118745935447.18%925.8
VK 72.01 (K)10214575910650.0%1409.3
ARMT5703747475.0%1702.5
T18 HMC370132366.67%299.2
Type 6277224914445.45%1566.9
14TP41281911936.84%196.6
T110E510279894418357.92%2662.4
Projet Louis9155310516267.74%2707.2
AT-121378510.0%295.5
BT-7 artillery31241551844.44%254.6
Somua SAu 4041891994254.76%418.8
ISU-152893642824952.61%935.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee64684422860.71%1282.0
Vz. 5510229278251053.92%1935.8
MT-2569926537045.14%73.9
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105805431100.0%261.0
E 50913127794348.84%1164.4
Object 7529217311032568.0%2276.7
Type 1 Chi-He42252186243.55%539.7
Vz. 71 Tesák10142181318147.51%1810.0
Panhard EBR 90974375612857.81%1089.8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8110010901100.0%1470.0
Somua S35390204933.33%0.8
KV-85626625226138.7%155.5
Lorraine 40 t812984932437.5%1335.4
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7915618172152.38%1614.4
Cobra91892800115851.12%1848.4
T-46310915012338.21%219.3
T-2621031281040.0%279.3
Ares 9010334711235358.49%3637.5
BT-2201961100.0%261.0
Object 2601024258248950.56%1983.8
T-2932212121650.0%683.1
IS-710167660556644.88%1269.6
Somua SM823751136540.0%2970.4
1131014225098832.95%904.2
P26/4041831731136.36%210.2
AMR 352151168650.0%634.2
KV-1SA5713673250.0%1189.2
TS-60917167012347.83%1532.3
Turtle Mk. I81987110713159.54%2444.9
Kunze Panzer915415547951.9%1373.3
Vz. 60S Dravec10325311356563.08%2732.3
Concept 1B9188076119261.46%1591.3
T-549158683221851.38%1875.7
Kranvagn10240181853558.32%2114.3
Renault Otsu141140450.0%74.4
4TP11061381100.0%514.7
Type 619170771917650.0%1810.4
M10 Wolverine534727310745.79%624.1
Achilles639936212851.56%610.6
M3 Lee42461886839.71%658.0
AMX 13 909591420148446.9%726.8
Chimera8131966612951.16%1305.1
T20760236515542.58%715.3
AMX 13 105101597788933.33%1843.6
IS-3A Peregrine816029141450.0%1567.5
P.4353002782250.0%659.2
Progetto M40 mod. 65101804653221950.79%1448.6
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10194270635954.87%1459.1
Type 58647337249154.79%890.0
AMX 13 57719461477580.0%5499.2
Chi-Go7190511481100.0%2153.4
Tortoise9196078738256.54%1778.2
Object 2639201285612952.71%2047.9
Churchill Gun Carrier62082242142.86%124.3
Light Mk. VIC203610.0%0.0
AMX 12 t61572369147.25%212.0
Conqueror Gun Carriage1013406832254.55%1118.4
null021186723751.35%0.0
T92 HMC1013595598050.0%1060.4
56TP816898311540.0%1978.2
UDES 14 Alt 5893949413250.0%1075.3
Renault FT AC22956250.0%75.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved