| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50466 | 4 | 85 | 491 | 634 |
| Avg Tier | 8.75 | 9.25 | 9.22 | 9.91 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.51% | 50.0% | 62.35% | 58.04% | 55.21% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.72 | 1.75 | 0.72 | 1.02 | 1.0 |
| Damage dealt | 2252.25 | 2833 | 2101.05 | 2327.27 | 2240.06 |
| Defense points | 0.95 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.19 | 0.15 |
| Avg Experience | 929.12 | 800 | 914.0 | 936.0 | 910.0 |
| WN8 | 2928 | 1776 | 1934 (-2) | 1969 (-11) | 2235 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 375 | 40 | 35 | 470 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 60.27% | 65.0% | 57.14% | 60.21% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.34 | 0.48 | 1.0 | 1.23 |
| Damage dealt | 1565 | 1046 | 618 | 1440.0 |
| Defense points | 0.56 | 0.05 | 1.37 | 0.94 |
| Avg Experience | 811 | 567 | 487 | 765.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.93 | 6.23 | 8.94 | 8.69 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 541 | 366 | 315 | 164 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.31 |
| Winrate | 60.44% | 69.95% | 77.78% | 43.9% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.92 | 0.77 | 1.1 | 1.17 |
| Damage dealt | 1746 | 1332 | 739 | 1697.0 |
| Defense points | 1.33 | 1.72 | 2.03 | 1.15 |
| Avg Experience | 837 | 816 | 601 | 622.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.99 | 8.18 | 8.04 | 9.12 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=UnholyHeat][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/UnholyHeat.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 930 | 682 | 22 | 45.45% | 1822.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2029 | 755 | 52 | 55.77% | 1576.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2257 | 1003 | 247 | 56.28% | 3460.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1628 | 890 | 49 | 44.9% | 1814.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1329 | 771 | 17 | 58.82% | 1343.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1539 | 914 | 106 | 63.21% | 2669.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2480 | 782 | 893 | 54.54% | 2712.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1240 | 938 | 42 | 71.43% | 3160.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1958 | 980 | 8 | 37.5% | 3672.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1883 | 982 | 78 | 46.15% | 2594.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 1000 | 947 | 86 | 65.12% | 3742.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2995 | 1066 | 2041 | 64.28% | 3271.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 945 | 621 | 129 | 55.04% | 1179.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2320 | 825 | 19 | 52.63% | 1784.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2146 | 792 | 100 | 48.0% | 1821.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2666 | 844 | 297 | 56.9% | 2310.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1606 | 1192 | 34 | 76.47% | 3923.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 664 | 502 | 10 | 60.0% | 1677.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2205 | 1033 | 11 | 81.82% | 1826.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1675 | 983 | 342 | 59.36% | 3260.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1038 | 715 | 115 | 53.04% | 1979.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1219 | 644 | 12 | 41.67% | 1136.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2347 | 930 | 26 | 61.54% | 1970.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 151 | 296 | 8 | 50.0% | 279.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 614 | 407 | 99 | 57.58% | 2080.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2824 | 1168 | 84 | 71.43% | 3169.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 82 | 668 | 4 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2053 | 932 | 250 | 61.6% | 2831.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2204 | 708 | 296 | 52.36% | 1910.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1117 | 739 | 45 | 62.22% | 2595.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1676 | 944 | 29 | 58.62% | 2205.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2127 | 1006 | 1340 | 59.03% | 3244.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2392 | 806 | 45 | 42.22% | 1725.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1851 | 697 | 588 | 59.01% | 2348.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 441 | 499 | 32 | 65.63% | 1710.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3004 | 1141 | 214 | 64.95% | 4263.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1354 | 904 | 3 | 66.67% | 1845.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1104 | 715 | 8 | 37.5% | 1440.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1704 | 907 | 90 | 53.33% | 2876.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1148 | 689 | 13 | 38.46% | 1200.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2218 | 859 | 24 | 45.83% | 1982.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 212 | 196 | 24 | 45.83% | 596.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 209 | 203 | 4 | 50.0% | 328.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 304 | 522 | 12 | 75.0% | 1847.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2623 | 909 | 415 | 56.63% | 2881.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1545 | 914 | 69 | 56.52% | 1824.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1217 | 821 | 19 | 63.16% | 1301.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2893 | 896 | 496 | 54.84% | 3209.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2724 | 876 | 61 | 44.26% | 1804.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1366 | 865 | 268 | 52.61% | 2493.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 933 | 639 | 3 | 33.33% | 2601.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2283 | 994 | 43 | 58.14% | 2526.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 596 | 623 | 147 | 57.14% | 2321.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2183 | 1192 | 4 | 50.0% | 4121.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 216 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 612.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2092 | 737 | 53 | 50.94% | 1512.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2232 | 1064 | 366 | 63.11% | 3051.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1414 | 930 | 79 | 51.9% | 1900.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1915 | 840 | 484 | 61.78% | 3112.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1851 | 821 | 8 | 62.5% | 1690.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1282 | 728 | 162 | 61.73% | 1977.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 262 | 304 | 18 | 66.67% | 1231.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 735 | 467 | 99 | 59.6% | 2712.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1471 | 955 | 82 | 56.1% | 2392.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1377 | 764 | 70 | 44.29% | 1563.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1696 | 1050 | 120 | 64.17% | 3359.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3090 | 1108 | 82 | 60.98% | 2284.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1337 | 952 | 658 | 60.94% | 3372.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1033 | 693 | 9 | 55.56% | 1103.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 831 | 580 | 66 | 72.73% | 2170.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2412 | 1089 | 355 | 65.07% | 3533.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 955 | 650 | 81 | 58.02% | 2439.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2213 | 993 | 115 | 63.48% | 1834.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 537 | 390 | 71 | 54.93% | 1918.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2454 | 1142 | 16 | 68.75% | 2545.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2268 | 789 | 680 | 60.29% | 2910.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1600 | 938 | 197 | 56.35% | 2727.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1836 | 1019 | 638 | 57.52% | 3012.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1778 | 592 | 29 | 24.14% | 1469.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2749 | 966 | 53 | 49.06% | 2258.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2190 | 1002 | 55 | 63.64% | 3346.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1262 | 664 | 189 | 59.26% | 2924.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1451 | 834 | 70 | 60.0% | 1843.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 587 | 595 | 10 | 60.0% | 712.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2638 | 974 | 122 | 59.84% | 2585.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1479 | 882 | 10 | 50.0% | 1670.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2257 | 1155 | 133 | 64.66% | 3774.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 608 | 635 | 63 | 61.9% | 2189.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3009 | 1087 | 138 | 58.7% | 2420.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 877 | 827 | 78 | 53.85% | 922.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2826 | 974 | 500 | 59.4% | 2157.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 628 | 414 | 60 | 63.33% | 1857.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2305 | 828 | 210 | 52.86% | 2212.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2197 | 1015 | 20 | 60.0% | 1991.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2941 | 992 | 1143 | 60.19% | 3417.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1276 | 387 | 2 | 0.0% | 620.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2341 | 1049 | 223 | 64.57% | 3224.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 564 | 459 | 8 | 50.0% | 1220.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2588 | 971 | 198 | 58.59% | 2690.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1581 | 882 | 5 | 60.0% | 1556.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 118 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 431.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1640 | 868 | 329 | 57.75% | 2581.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1982 | 1074 | 323 | 62.23% | 2963.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2723 | 967 | 390 | 59.49% | 2601.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3378 | 883 | 15 | 66.67% | 2989.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 252 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 1553.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2728 | 971 | 242 | 57.02% | 2834.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2507 | 1143 | 150 | 62.0% | 3254.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1369 | 795 | 272 | 58.82% | 2311.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1791 | 1052 | 7 | 85.71% | 1392.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 671 | 791 | 4 | 50.0% | 2125.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2987 | 1051 | 3379 | 64.22% | 3690.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 156 | 229 | 24 | 45.83% | 352.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 484 | 573 | 26 | 57.69% | 1767.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2498 | 904 | 131 | 55.73% | 2389.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1269 | 782 | 34 | 58.82% | 1416.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2185 | 851 | 35 | 54.29% | 1633.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 338 | 360 | 24 | 45.83% | 1313.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2391 | 841 | 15 | 66.67% | 1967.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1360 | 655 | 4 | 50.0% | 1159.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1343 | 955 | 15 | 60.0% | 2385.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2395 | 1048 | 100 | 63.0% | 3046.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1184 | 1056 | 5 | 80.0% | 1467.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1706 | 1089 | 102 | 61.76% | 2960.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1860 | 774 | 16 | 37.5% | 1343.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2742 | 1133 | 86 | 61.63% | 3754.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 258 | 482 | 25 | 80.0% | 1239.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1571 | 888 | 7 | 57.14% | 1724.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 926 | 552 | 4 | 25.0% | 1250.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 253 | 371 | 2 | 50.0% | 1449.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1743 | 1042 | 61 | 62.3% | 2822.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1832 | 1102 | 136 | 69.12% | 3469.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 584 | 489 | 7 | 28.57% | 297.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 999 | 631 | 41 | 46.34% | 720.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1928 | 985 | 11 | 63.64% | 3263.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 351 | 6 | 66.67% | 1098.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1010 | 773 | 90 | 61.11% | 1972.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2465 | 1035 | 117 | 65.81% | 3254.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 545 | 378 | 38 | 52.63% | 1779.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 390 | 380 | 49 | 44.9% | 1432.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 215 | 370 | 4 | 75.0% | 1007.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2413 | 1027 | 274 | 56.93% | 3324.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 508 | 547 | 5 | 60.0% | 2497.6 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2847 | 1006 | 464 | 61.64% | 4326.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1668 | 1057 | 6 | 83.33% | 2401.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 196 | 328 | 11 | 54.55% | 722.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1114 | 781 | 84 | 52.38% | 1746.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1648 | 1001 | 11 | 63.64% | 2282.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2503 | 915 | 112 | 57.14% | 2402.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 746 | 724 | 32 | 62.5% | 960.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2617 | 826 | 38 | 52.63% | 2155.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3028 | 874 | 18 | 44.44% | 3006.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1140 | 779 | 21 | 52.38% | 2387.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1523 | 974 | 321 | 60.12% | 3057.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 487 | 277 | 4 | 25.0% | 516.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3007 | 1055 | 48 | 54.17% | 2102.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2557 | 1104 | 313 | 66.13% | 3407.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2652 | 862 | 749 | 55.54% | 2852.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3031 | 1029 | 488 | 62.5% | 3142.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 229 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 413.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2374 | 1027 | 367 | 59.95% | 3152.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 232 | 326 | 72 | 54.17% | 794.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 600 | 365 | 12 | 33.33% | 753.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 195 | 418 | 36 | 52.78% | 1429.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2321 | 979 | 203 | 55.67% | 2690.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2498 | 1021 | 195 | 55.38% | 3223.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 233 | 278 | 12 | 66.67% | 838.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2415 | 903 | 281 | 54.8% | 2685.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 355 | 843 | 1 | 100.0% | 2671.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1841 | 893 | 58 | 56.9% | 2759.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1121 | 823 | 116 | 54.31% | 2854.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1666 | 859 | 71 | 54.93% | 1711.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 420 | 836 | 1 | 100.0% | 2837.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 339 | 340 | 17 | 64.71% | 1631.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1707 | 777 | 311 | 60.13% | 2934.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1232 | 981 | 34 | 70.59% | 3455.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 278 | 449 | 9 | 66.67% | 1226.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3080 | 991 | 1653 | 61.28% | 3731.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 410 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 1012.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2073 | 987 | 51 | 60.78% | 2494.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 945 | 762 | 67 | 53.73% | 1388.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 265 | 412 | 3 | 100.0% | 1380.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2632 | 927 | 415 | 58.8% | 2788.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 116 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1185 | 854 | 88 | 57.95% | 2493.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1605 | 820 | 10 | 60.0% | 2108.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1136 | 489 | 2 | 0.0% | 883.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2220 | 1101 | 81 | 59.26% | 3346.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3230 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 3388.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1575 | 821 | 65 | 61.54% | 1472.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2188 | 689 | 19 | 36.84% | 1576.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2462 | 1044 | 401 | 59.35% | 3246.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1268 | 787 | 49 | 40.82% | 1003.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1718 | 1026 | 40 | 67.5% | 3233.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1626 | 948 | 23 | 65.22% | 1747.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1021 | 659 | 35 | 40.0% | 1446.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1109 | 930 | 160 | 58.75% | 2800.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1930 | 936 | 49 | 67.35% | 2305.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2680 | 784 | 776 | 56.31% | 2476.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1227 | 1031 | 30 | 73.33% | 3709.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2107 | 971 | 22 | 68.18% | 1373.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 325 | 300 | 13 | 76.92% | 1241.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2798 | 910 | 744 | 58.74% | 3010.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 124 | 135 | 7 | 42.86% | 354.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3114 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 1936.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2396 | 805 | 13 | 53.85% | 1777.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 146 | 370 | 2 | 100.0% | 837.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2688 | 1102 | 320 | 61.88% | 3507.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2309 | 930 | 29 | 62.07% | 2244.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2303 | 921 | 144 | 58.33% | 2581.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1746 | 1085 | 14 | 71.43% | 2727.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1776 | 1069 | 44 | 63.64% | 3009.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1637 | 1054 | 45 | 66.67% | 2885.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2206 | 1044 | 16 | 56.25% | 2693.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 767 | 571 | 183 | 63.39% | 2994.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 75 | 94 | 3 | 33.33% | 94.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1846 | 955 | 91 | 51.65% | 3057.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1365 | 767 | 43 | 46.51% | 1771.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1413 | 646 | 437 | 54.92% | 2497.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1489 | 953 | 61 | 62.3% | 2834.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 555 | 853 | 4 | 75.0% | 1882.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1431 | 926 | 21 | 66.67% | 2472.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2268 | 995 | 137 | 59.12% | 2909.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2395 | 992 | 251 | 62.15% | 3121.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 346 | 335 | 26 | 65.38% | 1348.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 751 | 541 | 38 | 34.21% | 631.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1179 | 690 | 56 | 46.43% | 1083.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2733 | 902 | 1790 | 59.33% | 3068.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1089 | 721 | 524 | 68.51% | 3115.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2791 | 984 | 214 | 61.21% | 2766.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2388 | 1123 | 56 | 62.5% | 3120.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2779 | 961 | 153 | 54.9% | 2016.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1408 | 834 | 123 | 60.98% | 3145.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1402 | 1136 | 4 | 100.0% | 1310.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2907 | 956 | 480 | 62.5% | 3119.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 804 | 826 | 2 | 50.0% | 2764.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2490 | 1094 | 55 | 60.0% | 2679.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1314 | 908 | 54 | 55.56% | 2041.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2799 | 1109 | 114 | 58.77% | 3759.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 495 | 780 | 60 | 55.0% | 914.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 988 | 686 | 121 | 59.5% | 2172.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 734 | 802 | 34 | 64.71% | 3555.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1645 | 860 | 44 | 59.09% | 1752.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1196 | 797 | 34 | 55.88% | 1924.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2686 | 1047 | 334 | 55.09% | 3368.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1427 | 880 | 114 | 56.14% | 2776.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1044 | 879 | 48 | 50.0% | 3158.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 328 | 287 | 12 | 41.67% | 948.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1242 | 823 | 150 | 56.67% | 1644.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 296 | 260 | 7 | 28.57% | 849.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1048 | 808 | 12 | 66.67% | 2232.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2501 | 1257 | 27 | 70.37% | 4396.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 882 | 523 | 6 | 33.33% | 866.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 127 | 180 | 3 | 33.33% | 528.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1506 | 859 | 49 | 59.18% | 1557.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 717 | 513 | 6 | 66.67% | 1124.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1929 | 1027 | 150 | 62.0% | 2741.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1333 | 832 | 158 | 62.03% | 2623.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1833 | 783 | 120 | 51.67% | 1935.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 758 | 515 | 5 | 40.0% | 951.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1277 | 919 | 98 | 56.12% | 2803.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1344 | 802 | 19 | 42.11% | 1441.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1659 | 1005 | 5 | 60.0% | 2134.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1986 | 997 | 141 | 59.57% | 3123.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2677 | 955 | 1145 | 60.44% | 3117.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1371 | 758 | 38 | 47.37% | 1394.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 75 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2738 | 1018 | 113 | 58.41% | 2743.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1338 | 641 | 122 | 44.26% | 950.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1723 | 797 | 25 | 36.0% | 2139.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 864 | 793 | 98 | 69.39% | 2648.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 966 | 963 | 3 | 100.0% | 2674.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2188 | 958 | 37 | 54.05% | 2205.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 375 | 427 | 10 | 60.0% | 1445.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 257 | 352 | 5 | 60.0% | 979.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 889 | 676 | 129 | 58.91% | 1676.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2711 | 1007 | 27 | 66.67% | 2260.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2353 | 944 | 62 | 50.0% | 1244.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1468 | 761 | 16 | 56.25% | 1987.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2587 | 1079 | 155 | 61.29% | 3512.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2334 | 965 | 26 | 65.38% | 1862.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1856 | 948 | 76 | 46.05% | 2349.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2233 | 932 | 151 | 60.93% | 2485.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2552 | 888 | 154 | 56.49% | 2037.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3077 | 1042 | 828 | 61.96% | 3459.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1692 | 976 | 2 | 50.0% | 3112.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1735 | 937 | 15 | 60.0% | 1919.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 684 | 600 | 28 | 60.71% | 2535.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1982 | 908 | 54 | 59.26% | 2526.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 635 | 624 | 2 | 50.0% | 1421.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 612 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 776.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1343 | 703 | 3 | 33.33% | 1291.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2322 | 796 | 76 | 48.68% | 1735.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 609 | 674 | 59 | 40.68% | 1860.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2287 | 984 | 287 | 60.98% | 2777.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2398 | 1098 | 13 | 61.54% | 2244.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2626 | 1089 | 60 | 61.67% | 3436.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 733 | 529 | 9 | 33.33% | 448.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1438 | 759 | 2 | 50.0% | 1412.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 947 | 736 | 7 | 71.43% | 2044.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 755 | 611 | 41 | 63.41% | 1497.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1764 | 883 | 64 | 62.5% | 1858.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 117 | 63 | 3 | 0.0% | 331.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 873 | 582 | 7 | 42.86% | 406.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2316 | 915 | 106 | 59.43% | 2297.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2257 | 1163 | 134 | 60.45% | 3319.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1264 | 972 | 512 | 58.59% | 3141.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 113 | 113 | 4 | 25.0% | 276.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2968 | 1001 | 65 | 50.77% | 1963.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1900 | 1003 | 11 | 63.64% | 1555.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2479 | 1096 | 854 | 62.65% | 3594.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2847 | 999 | 255 | 62.75% | 3110.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 451 | 325 | 84 | 54.76% | 1391.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1554 | 892 | 372 | 60.75% | 2544.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 87 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 920 | 702 | 35 | 57.14% | 2154.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1820 | 1063 | 342 | 59.06% | 3045.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1479 | 945 | 274 | 58.03% | 3000.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1612 | 1052 | 54 | 62.96% | 3315.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 982 | 702 | 83 | 46.99% | 992.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1520 | 961 | 110 | 51.82% | 3289.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1684 | 992 | 532 | 57.71% | 3037.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1354 | 712 | 240 | 54.17% | 1584.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2693 | 904 | 112 | 53.57% | 2820.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1849 | 737 | 13 | 38.46% | 1048.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 825 | 531 | 173 | 60.12% | 2081.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1943 | 885 | 60 | 50.0% | 1783.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2575 | 953 | 592 | 58.61% | 2841.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2524 | 1052 | 124 | 63.71% | 2964.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2636 | 1113 | 552 | 63.41% | 3547.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 831 | 819 | 112 | 54.46% | 2816.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 850 | 613 | 5 | 60.0% | 909.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1328 | 574 | 73 | 47.95% | 1011.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1797 | 1024 | 20 | 75.0% | 1953.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 351 | 380 | 21 | 61.9% | 1466.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1802 | 1027 | 41 | 68.29% | 3214.1 |