eu Player Turbozas69

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1563
Recent WN8
1640
(556 Battles)
Winrate
50.89%
Recent WR
49.82%
(556 Battles)
Battles
17390
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 17390 0 39 190 556
Avg Tier 9.75 0.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 50.89% 0.0% 51.28% 50.53% 49.82%
Tanks spotted 0.43 0.0 0.31 0.45 0.42
Damage dealt 2012.97 0 1743.03 2022.48 2104.81
Defense points 0.33 1 0.67 0.41 0.32
Avg Experience 518.11 0 588.0 472.0 539.0
WN8 1563 0 1522 1659 (+1) 1640 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 569688412)
Loaded in 0.15s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 19:59:25 - 13.4.2024 19:59:25)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Turbozas69.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Turbozas69][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Turbozas69.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 16086 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
89% (313 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1601
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1561
(17101 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
846
(165 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
832
(162 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1158
(340 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1255
(637 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1597
(15797 Battles)

Tanks (31)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
K-91-PT914179912100.0%1110.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I18092425.0%182.4
Object 28397704111241.67%444.3
Pz.Sfl. IC434315010.0%690.0
BT-53342219540.0%1032.5
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7550389633.33%491.4
Loyd Gun Carriage21341271346.15%748.5
FV20789705364148.78%1152.9
FV38059157861030751.79%1624.8
Birch Gun42491558139.51%696.8
Marder 38T43372224936.73%674.1
AE Phase I912515221952.63%965.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc54853873650.0%1132.9
FV30463382241241.67%318.5
Panzerjäger I2119167560.0%387.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8122846029747.47%1164.2
113 Beijing Opera10627495333.33%142.3
Grille 151021565271508051.36%1625.0
Bishop52381992450.0%339.8
Primo Victoria86648451100.0%761.4
Marder II31621752075.0%527.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9128744529349.15%936.1
Sexton II31551283941.03%497.2
Löwe829525710.0%20.6
Sturer Emil772140815645.51%845.9
BT-7 artillery31783981100.0%623.1
T-2934532871020.0%1438.7
Patton the Tank9579435425.0%244.6
Nashorn662529915344.44%888.2
Conqueror Gun Carriage10124055071448.74%1025.8
Leichttraktor12312271100.0%1196.2

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved