eu Player TpakTopucT_AHaRxucT


WN8
2094
Recent WN8
2590
(603 Battles)
Winrate
53.59%
Recent WR
57.05%
(603 Battles)
Battles
41634
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 41634 5 80 346 603
Avg Tier 8.18 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 53.59% 60.0% 55.0% 57.8% 57.05%
Tanks spotted 1.16 1.8 1.34 1.22 1.04
Damage dealt 1609.3 3130 2527.18 2458.22 2673.06
Defense points 0.81 0 0.0 0.31 0.44
Avg Experience 631.59 408 941.0 926.0 951.0
WN8 2094 3550 2479 (+1) 2452 (+4) 2590 (+10)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 3
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 33.33%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.33
Damage dealt 0 0 0 1702.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 472.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0
(WG Player ID: 596039887)
Loaded in 0.57s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 16:03:29 - 25.10.2026 3:40:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102443010.0%2112.0
Progetto M40 mod. 651033023475.0%3910.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TpakTopucT_AHaRxucT.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TpakTopucT_AHaRxucT][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TpakTopucT_AHaRxucT.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 44410 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
43% (194 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2342
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2040
(34665 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1651
(2648 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1740
(2737 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1958
(5891 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2138
(8437 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2097
(13757 Battles)

Tanks (282)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6827522230.0%193.9
Vz. 5510225167312245.08%1762.2
BT-74871671050.0%131.3
P.43 ter711128174955.1%1916.1
T-50519930220954.07%622.5
AS-XX 40 t11306193141253.88%2930.0
Charioteer810285882751.85%1107.9
Jagdpanzer E 10010218255948150.94%1610.5
FV601 Saladin815299111457.14%2265.4
T54E19209889831255.45%2450.5
BDR G1 B57446157757.14%1721.7
StuG IV51061861100.0%261.0
O-I6924635728.57%1288.2
Valentine AT43992831560.0%1457.5
MS-112991366.67%222.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32222951145.45%717.8
FSV Scheme A77867483470.59%1410.0
AT 254553815250.0%1101.2
M40/M43810156517057.14%1125.9
VK 36.01 (H)611497225556.36%2760.7
SU-100M1786848114058.57%1255.2
K-9110236279020947.85%2079.9
Churchill III553447140346.65%1092.8
TNH T Vz. 51917738557956.96%1642.2
AMX 30 1er prototype9188957930651.31%2037.6
Ares 901023608649052.22%2033.8
IS-38141755236054.72%1819.2
M5A1 Stuart42812794753.19%941.5
AMX 13 F3 AM67723928855.68%1313.4
AMX AC mle. 48810063971118.18%830.8
T-15068956056657.58%1652.9
Executor11295293316253.7%2430.2
M53/M55912596825052.0%1128.5
Jagdpanther7139055512157.85%2413.8
AMX 13 105101766708118855.22%2463.3
AMX AC mle. 46710277131163.64%1406.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu56766487556.0%2536.4
Wespe33041804346.51%1163.5
AE Phase I9188534420.0%1570.8
M26 Pershing812786042157.14%1741.5
Challenger714256975964.41%2280.6
Prototipo Standard B922448909156.04%2484.4
T28811614948442.86%1043.7
BZ-58-2918477471936.84%1531.8
Ares 758182073913455.97%2496.3
STA-189286832454.17%1022.6
P.43 bis611637392661.54%2620.6
T-293601771100.0%261.0
SU-130PM8202994116561.82%2471.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H56485416053.33%2143.8
AMX 30 B1017866926660.61%1679.0
121B10236374244849.78%2144.5
AMX 50 1008169764418851.6%2032.7
IS-710207060134449.42%1829.2
Churchill I54323831250.0%783.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102232658153751.01%2276.4
SU-85B45544829659.38%1916.2
M1278005416246.77%862.7
Löwe81478804101653.64%1956.7
Sturer Emil713176118655.81%2171.0
Matilda43302314242.86%787.7
CS-631023179487259.72%2147.4
Hotchkiss H352177194250.0%733.4
Strv 103B1022806994151.22%1821.0
T-43710276328350.6%2067.1
Type 2597 Chi-Ha392154633.33%74.0
Object 416813847941855.56%1877.8
SU-1821511163250.0%870.7
M2 Light21051354843.75%215.7
Type 97 Chi-Ha31654921100.0%592.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9174373825151.79%1987.9
SU-2632721567145.07%706.2
Jagdtiger9204059723253.02%1886.7
Leo712337437644.74%2158.3
Pz.Kpfw. II21782381442.86%586.4
KV-1573349138555.06%1861.9
VK 16.02 Leopard582257540.0%20.7
M48A5 Patton1024237664946.94%2118.4
T110E31021386463551.43%1560.4
Jagdpanther II8162555421653.24%1961.2
M5 Stuart4832236053.33%123.6
MTLS-1G143395210.0%0.0
M2 Medium Tank31481962968.97%596.4
FV230 Canopener101968985666.67%1435.9
B144194302951.72%1367.3
Type T-34562055215358.17%2124.0
Leopard Prototyp A9201383110752.34%1980.6
M3 Stuart31111792759.26%355.9
GSOR the TANK9183071911049.09%1790.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146268450.0%732.1
Leopard 120 Verbessert11281487929551.53%2380.1
Object 4309232393913855.8%2839.0
Renault FT 75 BS22061521250.0%1154.6
M415341276666.67%524.9
TVP VTU Koncept8516446450.0%536.3
Type 61919307691361.54%2090.4
Lago4221441450.0%598.5
SU-152798956815553.55%1444.0
Ares 85919848606648.48%2084.5
Strv 74612908891471.43%3117.5
Hotchkiss EBR73055511546.67%431.7
Vickers Medium Mk. III32182361464.29%857.5
Emil II919469298258.54%2001.3
LT vz. 352240174250.0%1122.9
Marder 38T44703453056.67%1491.0
T959188461811145.05%1546.7
Pz.Sfl. IVc58514877459.46%2674.7
Škoda T 2568155707143.66%1572.3
Tiger I7167910479963.64%3034.9
O-Ho8171352020.0%2127.1
Cruiser Mk. III3328265560.0%1757.6
FV4005 Stage II10196855076448.69%1532.2
SU-14-1770820620.0%765.7
SU-100688737725354.94%1918.2
Object 14010214865563052.22%2264.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42022963655.56%667.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8188253728053.21%2323.6
Škoda T 2455975913354.55%1770.4
Grille 15102394542124349.72%1997.0
T1E623423551100.0%1620.7
AMX 4042162703860.53%887.1
VK 30.02 (D)712826495451.85%2499.5
Marder II33272471553.33%1153.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9208467228752.61%2006.5
T3 HMC22251913745.95%979.9
Sturmpanzer I Bison3281210.0%0.0
AT-122211571050.0%830.1
ST vz. 3943783362556.0%1364.0
T-448110767634654.91%1757.4
Concept No. 510269277418058.33%2379.5
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2261305366.67%1650.9
Lorraine 39L AM33561874450.0%1265.5
T 55A915845442441.67%1356.7
UDES 169178764212048.33%1881.2
Patton the Tank915415381323.08%1640.7
KV-48756306728.57%591.6
Object 26810224652660349.42%1704.7
Konštrukta T-34/10079734818550.59%1518.8
Bishop57204432100.0%1798.1
M7527525112246.72%946.6
A-205862154158.54%196.3
Strv m/40L3184326366.67%651.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3533201100.0%261.0
ISU-1528198968429954.52%2571.0
IS7107950524257.44%1724.5
Škoda T 509187168414951.01%1869.3
T28 Prototype8170165623155.41%2390.6
Object 430U10236468912960.47%2312.6
T25 AT7105742132555.69%1687.8
T26E5 Patriot87715871758.82%888.4
T25/2712408419768.04%2306.4
LT vz. 383145280475.0%589.0
T309201554630449.67%1885.3
MT-2562493287143.66%537.8
Vickers Medium Mk. II272104540.0%90.6
Leopard 110245572575353.52%2273.7
Renault FT161236250.0%180.5
Ho-Ri 2819889063063.33%2443.8
Char Futur 49215874468454.24%2262.8
T71 DA770969015152.32%1627.8
AMX 50 Foch B1022607935550.91%1851.4
T2 Medium Tank2131143742.86%495.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41932201656.25%631.8
M3 Light3184134425.0%678.2
E 75 TS81509880955.56%2032.7
SU-85574738061856.96%2396.3
Object 7049244474730553.77%2485.9
T40455334334757.64%1875.1
Type 1 Chi-He43874651656.25%1444.6
T56 GMC3871152638.46%40.0
T-34-85682754537954.88%2080.5
P.44 Pantera8137679010351.46%1751.0
Saryuda918648003348.48%1508.0
T1 Heavy511713020.0%0.0
Vz. 44-1710386652638.46%1285.1
T25 Pilot Number 181066592728.57%1089.8
ARL V3969586242669.23%1901.6
Leichttraktor11071931346.15%365.7
Type 5 Chi-Ri7114463912752.76%2196.7
T28 Concept71045835666.67%1616.7
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo661142513151.91%1169.5
AMX 50 B10241566157550.96%2059.8
T698159889323752.32%2539.5
Panzerjäger I22843652100.0%1363.5
Windhund86738211100.0%652.3
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7917697185541.82%1530.1
ARL 4468484617949.37%1536.7
TNH 105/1000813188885164.71%1741.8
T29772761010.0%644.0
UDES 15/1610223166511445.61%1749.5
Cobra9224886637153.64%2349.9
T21642839410942.2%1109.4
AMX 50 Foch9209487211660.34%2117.1
T-463971424346.51%221.7
T-26267961127.27%76.5
AMX ELC bis519528111049.09%511.7
Covenanter52952995754.39%1014.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 518113852730250.33%1219.2
BT-2256193757.14%152.4
Grille54012481662.5%862.5
AMX 3831532481060.0%467.9
SU-76M42932282552.0%748.9
SU-1018152161922758.59%2010.5
AMX 13 75761355224245.45%1203.5
WZ-13177816065853.45%1918.2
STB-110209570714452.08%1814.6
P26/404951599757.14%3862.4
WZ-1328262558475.0%385.8
M4465913694748.94%846.6
Nashorn69854566055.0%1868.0
Lansen C8154079628348.76%2027.5
AMR 35213914410.0%358.5
TVP T 50/51102416701116253.79%2277.4
SU-5467728413157.25%1924.7
T675947696170161.38%3534.9
Kunze Panzer9207977917855.06%2287.2
AMX 50 1209218076611048.18%2419.2
Vz. 60S Dravec10137333320.0%510.1
M8A145194391540.0%1482.2
T-549178083133755.19%2280.5
Kranvagn1015916231346.15%1057.8
KV-85682742623654.66%1576.5
CAV mod. 71113183105020759.9%2940.9
59-16640946313354.14%1227.6
IS-6883624410.0%719.5
T-109160763339850.5%1704.8
Fantôme92025765333.33%1925.4
T26E4 SuperPershing8123673118455.43%1691.2
T1 Cunningham11201772441.67%558.6
KV-3713137444055.0%2002.8
SU-86112236623347.64%1695.4
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2167197771.43%759.9
M10 Wolverine54912659456.38%1153.9
T-2842592385150.98%768.7
M41D8858527742.86%1780.3
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054952937557.33%1148.1
M4A1 Sherman55053949754.64%1513.1
Indien-Panzer815267133951.28%2055.2
M3 Lee427122410944.95%922.0
AMX 13 9091306649233955.71%2457.6
Comet71363559757.14%2385.5
T-3454393205259.62%1293.3
T20715108293063.33%2777.9
D232512391275.0%1098.7
Jagdpanzer IV611247984060.0%2840.9
P.4356274653246.88%1824.6
Type 5 Heavy1029349448061.25%2378.3
Strv 103-091389445837.5%918.8
Spähpanzer Ru 251911249944961.22%2034.4
AMX M4 mle. 45710784977850.0%1419.8
Black Rock1121651184785.71%1510.6
AMX Chasseur de chars8130267015453.25%2018.6
SU-14-281164384250.0%1228.2
Progetto M40 mod. 65102553730122055.16%2377.5
T7 Combat Car21104710.0%270.7
ELC EVEN 90876680771256.88%1843.2
M18 Hellcat68545494360.47%1704.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 50780638617652.27%1028.3
Type 4 Chi-To697849711159.46%2255.5
Object 430 Version II920649142254.55%2298.0
Achilles69786033956.41%1919.6
Alecto477656546365.87%3755.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559114053534651.16%1064.2
AT 866074531827.78%923.9
CS-67 Szakal11285785011248.21%2210.9
Object 2639147354416557.58%1283.8
D12931191127.27%169.4
StuG III Ausf. G58026168552.94%2473.2
FV215b (183)10206365618356.83%1704.8
Obsidian8281186910.0%4584.7
Light Mk. VIC201181100.0%261.0
Crusader64513721553.33%1426.2
M46 Patton917998165251.92%1787.0
AMX 12 t643939713750.36%1061.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer44443285851.72%1224.9
null01965869580.0%0.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41492011163.64%442.1
Panhard EBR 1051012147259360.22%1596.6
Chi-Ni2372720.0%0.0
T57 Heavy10247662096150.78%2179.0
M36 Jackson675434316152.17%1416.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810106060516548.48%789.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved