| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 7.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1037.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 653.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1463 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 144 | 23 | 0 | 167 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 42.36% | 60.87% | 0.0% | 44.91% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.49 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Damage dealt | 1409 | 1349 | 0 | 1401.0 |
| Defense points | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Avg Experience | 649 | 850 | 0 | 676.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.97 | 7.48 | 0.0 | 7.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | 194 | 7 | 139 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 44.79% | 47.42% | 42.86% | 39.57% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.67 | 0.53 | 0.57 | 0.53 |
| Damage dealt | 1593 | 1039 | 349 | 1543.0 |
| Defense points | 2.14 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Avg Experience | 686 | 588 | 299 | 619.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.67 | 7.03 | 6.43 | 7.71 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Togaio][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Togaio.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 547 | 700 | 14 | 57.14% | 992.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1465 | 658 | 48 | 41.67% | 1342.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 196 | 32 | 50.0% | 181.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1183 | 651 | 15 | 33.33% | 1125.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 766 | 641 | 15 | 60.0% | 1773.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1248 | 643 | 111 | 45.05% | 1468.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 218 | 403 | 8 | 62.5% | 687.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 765 | 749 | 104 | 52.88% | 1658.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1908 | 833 | 27 | 48.15% | 2388.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1034 | 679 | 58 | 60.34% | 1489.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 745 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 424.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1827 | 902 | 78 | 62.82% | 2039.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1522 | 871 | 38 | 50.0% | 2053.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1528 | 632 | 45 | 35.56% | 1116.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 949 | 615 | 82 | 48.78% | 1672.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 208 | 258 | 10 | 50.0% | 476.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 898 | 568 | 199 | 45.73% | 899.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1276 | 865 | 8 | 50.0% | 1909.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 71 | 175 | 44 | 36.36% | 2.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 474 | 488 | 31 | 38.71% | 1011.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1186 | 794 | 58 | 60.34% | 1393.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1202 | 712 | 43 | 46.51% | 1738.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1730 | 1024 | 30 | 76.67% | 1789.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1580 | 767 | 41 | 46.34% | 1265.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1394 | 755 | 8 | 37.5% | 2037.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 606 | 536 | 20 | 30.0% | 962.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1344 | 680 | 197 | 53.81% | 1703.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 126 | 434 | 41 | 60.98% | 360.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 647 | 555 | 51 | 50.98% | 899.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 991 | 615 | 80 | 58.75% | 1657.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1148 | 669 | 123 | 54.47% | 1287.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 581 | 634 | 12 | 58.33% | 1022.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 667 | 700 | 22 | 45.45% | 864.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 701 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 693.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 303 | 379 | 61 | 49.18% | 727.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 175 | 256 | 7 | 57.14% | 594.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1312 | 782 | 84 | 60.71% | 1342.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 39 | 136 | 23 | 52.17% | 107.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1436 | 687 | 128 | 57.03% | 1612.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 756 | 464 | 104 | 56.73% | 1455.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 745 | 684 | 38 | 47.37% | 1265.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 504 | 623 | 91 | 50.55% | 1492.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1508 | 928 | 28 | 67.86% | 1932.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1474 | 779 | 75 | 50.67% | 1583.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 131 | 195 | 4 | 50.0% | 647.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 640 | 664 | 18 | 44.44% | 1105.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 577 | 439 | 53 | 50.94% | 1859.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 186 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 797.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1820 | 774 | 89 | 48.31% | 1461.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1109 | 676 | 49 | 48.98% | 1166.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1896 | 767 | 43 | 44.19% | 1322.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1592 | 1006 | 75 | 61.33% | 2071.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1038 | 748 | 48 | 47.92% | 1732.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 461 | 487 | 22 | 63.64% | 1300.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 291 | 319 | 12 | 58.33% | 1420.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 123 | 246 | 2 | 100.0% | 778.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 904 | 661 | 30 | 56.67% | 1252.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1862 | 782 | 119 | 47.9% | 1886.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1466 | 974 | 105 | 60.95% | 1935.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1569 | 767 | 384 | 51.04% | 1625.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 402 | 384 | 357 | 50.98% | 1169.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1936 | 745 | 82 | 39.02% | 1189.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 154 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 566.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1264 | 789 | 13 | 61.54% | 2035.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 842 | 641 | 22 | 36.36% | 892.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1236 | 879 | 28 | 53.57% | 2602.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 951 | 816 | 59 | 55.93% | 1644.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1174 | 690 | 762 | 49.21% | 1296.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 678 | 557 | 141 | 56.03% | 1533.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 728 | 694 | 95 | 47.37% | 1550.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 768 | 742 | 26 | 50.0% | 1138.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 708 | 636 | 253 | 45.85% | 1272.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 55 | 194 | 12 | 41.67% | 15.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1591 | 753 | 62 | 35.48% | 1549.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 806 | 600 | 4 | 50.0% | 2003.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1141 | 859 | 38 | 60.53% | 2338.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1634 | 815 | 260 | 62.31% | 1717.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 441 | 445 | 122 | 52.46% | 903.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 907 | 524 | 174 | 47.13% | 1148.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 256 | 439 | 30 | 53.33% | 776.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1869 | 1083 | 2 | 100.0% | 1669.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 381 | 362 | 64 | 40.63% | 459.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 51 | 150 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1087 | 826 | 81 | 54.32% | 1895.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1199 | 814 | 129 | 54.26% | 1653.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 912 | 710 | 39 | 48.72% | 1427.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1545 | 898 | 302 | 52.98% | 1968.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1555 | 749 | 60 | 48.33% | 2070.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 49 | 100 | 20 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 843 | 735 | 153 | 49.02% | 1711.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 156 | 260 | 35 | 48.57% | 283.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1887 | 875 | 25 | 60.0% | 1466.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 408 | 440 | 2 | 50.0% | 263.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 330 | 361 | 54 | 48.15% | 778.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 879 | 511 | 67 | 50.75% | 1203.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 208 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 1168.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 125 | 4 | 50.0% | 126.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 650 | 786 | 47 | 57.45% | 1241.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1176 | 720 | 160 | 52.5% | 1541.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 128 | 268 | 12 | 50.0% | 634.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1638 | 791 | 50 | 56.0% | 1922.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2275 | 910 | 45 | 57.78% | 2041.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 230 | 259 | 1 | 0.0% | 271.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1591 | 911 | 73 | 57.53% | 1529.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 530 | 589 | 10 | 70.0% | 893.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1466 | 813 | 80 | 45.0% | 1817.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 299 | 412 | 9 | 44.44% | 606.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1667 | 703 | 107 | 43.93% | 1902.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 308 | 405 | 8 | 50.0% | 930.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1424 | 802 | 31 | 51.61% | 1929.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 310 | 378 | 25 | 60.0% | 1118.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1067 | 478 | 6 | 16.67% | 621.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 695 | 436 | 9 | 11.11% | 625.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1136 | 725 | 114 | 53.51% | 1642.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 924 | 732 | 37 | 54.05% | 1938.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 896 | 723 | 72 | 48.61% | 2191.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1908 | 944 | 22 | 59.09% | 1870.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2260 | 944 | 59 | 55.93% | 2245.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1060 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 4138.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 85 | 116 | 11 | 27.27% | 139.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 365 | 398 | 19 | 73.68% | 1061.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1484 | 792 | 95 | 50.53% | 1157.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 533 | 395 | 63 | 46.03% | 1274.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 729 | 619 | 98 | 47.96% | 1472.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1089 | 696 | 62 | 58.06% | 1561.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1089 | 657 | 4 | 25.0% | 826.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1623 | 657 | 35 | 57.14% | 1365.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1464 | 945 | 65 | 63.08% | 1843.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 699 | 684 | 11 | 81.82% | 1402.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1118 | 627 | 24 | 41.67% | 2063.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1905 | 812 | 79 | 48.1% | 1660.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 58 | 216 | 86 | 43.02% | 26.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1376 | 697 | 19 | 63.16% | 1461.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2063 | 781 | 45 | 46.67% | 1451.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1336 | 920 | 49 | 71.43% | 1741.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 433 | 529 | 53 | 64.15% | 1344.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 689 | 541 | 112 | 47.32% | 776.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1525 | 730 | 756 | 55.03% | 1818.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 561 | 421 | 51 | 47.06% | 1341.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 80 | 221 | 17 | 29.41% | 37.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 291 | 428 | 15 | 40.0% | 1002.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 209 | 304 | 5 | 60.0% | 1044.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 250 | 239 | 30 | 43.33% | 622.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1991 | 721 | 66 | 45.45% | 1799.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1351 | 810 | 57 | 43.86% | 1968.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 141 | 199 | 15 | 60.0% | 576.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 939 | 563 | 12 | 33.33% | 1438.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 64 | 152 | 6 | 66.67% | 218.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1349 | 872 | 92 | 54.35% | 2303.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 282 | 385 | 40 | 47.5% | 782.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 65 | 186 | 27 | 40.74% | 88.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1467 | 845 | 71 | 54.93% | 1310.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1459 | 743 | 21 | 47.62% | 1258.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 519 | 491 | 33 | 45.45% | 1396.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2183 | 798 | 71 | 50.7% | 1582.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 861 | 795 | 262 | 48.85% | 1785.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 111 | 413 | 19 | 73.68% | 592.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 951 | 571 | 258 | 48.84% | 998.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 962 | 609 | 119 | 58.82% | 1602.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1862 | 636 | 11 | 27.27% | 1177.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1215 | 758 | 26 | 46.15% | 1336.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 194 | 312 | 30 | 63.33% | 563.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 77 | 283 | 9 | 66.67% | 338.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1659 | 639 | 32 | 40.63% | 1281.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 393 | 518 | 62 | 51.61% | 1538.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1349 | 1247 | 4 | 100.0% | 1959.1 |
| IS | 7 | 970 | 624 | 130 | 45.38% | 1384.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 221 | 293 | 11 | 54.55% | 1207.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1421 | 926 | 104 | 65.38% | 1559.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 985 | 766 | 32 | 59.38% | 1379.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2746 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1819.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1127 | 741 | 170 | 47.06% | 1501.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 832 | 510 | 123 | 45.53% | 1041.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 145 | 158 | 43 | 39.53% | 347.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1702 | 814 | 58 | 53.45% | 1577.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 544 | 603 | 49 | 46.94% | 1992.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1518 | 913 | 23 | 56.52% | 2021.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 273 | 408 | 19 | 57.89% | 1044.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 788 | 624 | 201 | 52.24% | 1052.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 320 | 406 | 70 | 52.86% | 780.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 945 | 739 | 27 | 40.74% | 1764.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 232 | 366 | 49 | 44.9% | 740.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 806 | 605 | 103 | 46.6% | 1174.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 591 | 521 | 20 | 35.0% | 1504.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1812 | 816 | 71 | 54.93% | 1517.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 605 | 396 | 106 | 51.89% | 976.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1725 | 749 | 158 | 43.04% | 1665.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 152 | 300 | 13 | 69.23% | 900.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1045 | 617 | 69 | 43.48% | 1070.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1210 | 813 | 29 | 37.93% | 1495.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1038 | 772 | 91 | 52.75% | 1483.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1181 | 782 | 54 | 57.41% | 1440.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 540 | 477 | 33 | 48.48% | 1263.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2016 | 876 | 42 | 47.62% | 2097.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 613 | 641 | 43 | 41.86% | 2143.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1240 | 726 | 106 | 46.23% | 1072.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 243 | 279 | 76 | 46.05% | 442.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 203 | 336 | 28 | 60.71% | 636.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 97 | 147 | 24 | 54.17% | 179.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1015 | 718 | 26 | 50.0% | 1300.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 114 | 367 | 5 | 60.0% | 585.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 275 | 493 | 2 | 100.0% | 1154.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 855 | 648 | 57 | 56.14% | 1913.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1410 | 896 | 31 | 54.84% | 2074.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 522 | 772 | 22 | 54.55% | 1613.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 476 | 489 | 57 | 54.39% | 972.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1546 | 1019 | 13 | 61.54% | 2510.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1200 | 853 | 31 | 54.84% | 1741.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 787 | 837 | 53 | 62.26% | 2129.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 76 | 240 | 33 | 54.55% | 128.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 300 | 30 | 66.67% | 394.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 377 | 737 | 6 | 66.67% | 1109.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 306 | 232 | 48 | 43.75% | 841.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1009 | 578 | 20 | 40.0% | 1080.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 180 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 576.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1697 | 869 | 111 | 63.06% | 1777.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1190 | 764 | 15 | 53.33% | 1381.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 198 | 230 | 18 | 72.22% | 857.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 243 | 362 | 89 | 46.07% | 874.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1411 | 730 | 15 | 40.0% | 1670.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1194 | 766 | 251 | 62.55% | 1768.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 263 | 15 | 46.67% | 460.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 827 | 600 | 6 | 66.67% | 1513.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 923 | 691 | 68 | 51.47% | 1245.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2093 | 891 | 53 | 50.94% | 2037.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 212 | 17 | 35.29% | 227.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1326 | 851 | 25 | 52.0% | 1392.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 122 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 674.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 242 | 353 | 28 | 53.57% | 721.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 40 | 140 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1000 | 643 | 52 | 44.23% | 1051.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 158 | 392 | 3 | 66.67% | 881.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 493 | 507 | 9 | 44.44% | 974.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 304 | 8 | 37.5% | 104.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 255 | 264 | 19 | 42.11% | 505.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1209 | 712 | 54 | 53.7% | 1406.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 272 | 284 | 28 | 35.71% | 563.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 819 | 718 | 60 | 48.33% | 2216.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 743 | 792 | 13 | 53.85% | 1513.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 321 | 313 | 169 | 43.79% | 506.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 418 | 489 | 17 | 58.82% | 1302.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1737 | 827 | 217 | 55.3% | 1921.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1165 | 754 | 53 | 50.94% | 1245.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 500 | 457 | 137 | 43.07% | 738.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 128 | 304 | 7 | 71.43% | 641.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 707 | 589 | 65 | 47.69% | 1432.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 222 | 37 | 48.65% | 215.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 568 | 585 | 3 | 33.33% | 845.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2201 | 1089 | 1 | 100.0% | 1988.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 840 | 634 | 241 | 51.87% | 1498.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 84 | 174 | 18 | 33.33% | 118.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 269 | 561 | 64 | 57.81% | 1423.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1712 | 840 | 61 | 50.82% | 1751.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1864 | 1004 | 30 | 56.67% | 2427.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1962 | 850 | 221 | 56.56% | 2165.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1329 | 742 | 45 | 48.89% | 1748.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 216 | 312 | 51 | 41.18% | 503.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1352 | 718 | 38 | 52.63% | 1661.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1971 | 692 | 39 | 46.15% | 1456.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1724 | 847 | 128 | 50.78% | 1888.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 82 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 168.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 564 | 479 | 49 | 53.06% | 927.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 528 | 655 | 35 | 57.14% | 1808.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 493 | 366 | 43 | 46.51% | 924.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1117 | 905 | 25 | 72.0% | 1588.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 49 | 232 | 21 | 47.62% | 89.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1492 | 609 | 33 | 39.39% | 1140.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 788 | 787 | 10 | 70.0% | 1464.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 234 | 327 | 6 | 50.0% | 862.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 788 | 568 | 115 | 48.7% | 949.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 60 | 82 | 10 | 10.0% | 132.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 176 | 204 | 10 | 70.0% | 778.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 178 | 288 | 6 | 33.33% | 252.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 321 | 341 | 66 | 50.0% | 615.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 309 | 399 | 8 | 75.0% | 1287.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1158 | 736 | 97 | 46.39% | 1423.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 563 | 625 | 71 | 54.93% | 1180.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 991 | 674 | 161 | 53.42% | 1094.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 443 | 578 | 22 | 72.73% | 1283.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 246 | 320 | 28 | 50.0% | 756.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 533 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 555.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 765 | 574 | 87 | 57.47% | 1414.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 131 | 430 | 2 | 100.0% | 508.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 970 | 788 | 44 | 59.09% | 1203.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 572 | 616 | 11 | 54.55% | 1841.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 828 | 727 | 112 | 54.46% | 1490.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 469 | 480 | 57 | 56.14% | 1481.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 838 | 567 | 194 | 55.67% | 1021.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 141 | 280 | 16 | 56.25% | 446.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1087 | 681 | 5 | 60.0% | 1262.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 332 | 317 | 29 | 44.83% | 1255.3 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1191 | 813 | 46 | 52.17% | 1522.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 963 | 675 | 258 | 56.98% | 1325.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 153 | 350 | 11 | 63.64% | 778.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1068 | 801 | 33 | 54.55% | 2094.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1270 | 860 | 53 | 56.6% | 1938.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1353 | 1041 | 1 | 100.0% | 1541.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2121 | 874 | 48 | 52.08% | 2275.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1318 | 854 | 26 | 53.85% | 2265.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1252 | 824 | 76 | 51.32% | 1416.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1423 | 804 | 71 | 49.3% | 1701.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 657 | 625 | 137 | 57.66% | 1436.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1820 | 762 | 22 | 36.36% | 1483.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 652 | 810 | 175 | 57.14% | 1465.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1931 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 1548.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 660 | 1080 | 10 | 40.0% | 1316.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 535 | 465 | 165 | 47.88% | 840.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 916 | 718 | 261 | 50.19% | 1058.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1913 | 867 | 120 | 57.5% | 1664.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1158 | 758 | 25 | 48.0% | 1372.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 677 | 581 | 65 | 50.77% | 1291.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 482 | 553 | 21 | 52.38% | 1469.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 343 | 409 | 27 | 55.56% | 958.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 982 | 600 | 71 | 40.85% | 789.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1048 | 951 | 12 | 83.33% | 1725.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 649 | 527 | 50 | 48.0% | 1024.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1713 | 719 | 25 | 48.0% | 1429.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 723 | 332 | 3 | 0.0% | 475.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 361 | 310 | 71 | 47.89% | 679.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1932 | 673 | 126 | 43.65% | 1403.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 671 | 553 | 29 | 48.28% | 1040.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1720 | 773 | 72 | 41.67% | 1635.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 16 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 542 | 547 | 121 | 49.59% | 1553.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 262 | 291 | 61 | 57.38% | 650.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 591 | 667 | 164 | 55.49% | 1655.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 76 | 218 | 7 | 42.86% | 60.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 504 | 561 | 15 | 60.0% | 1477.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 832 | 762 | 88 | 53.41% | 1660.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 189 | 390 | 7 | 42.86% | 882.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1464 | 920 | 51 | 62.75% | 2098.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1189 | 735 | 173 | 54.91% | 1581.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 922 | 613 | 364 | 50.0% | 1356.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 527 | 465 | 73 | 50.68% | 671.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1489 | 774 | 67 | 53.73% | 1670.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 450 | 380 | 133 | 42.11% | 550.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 837 | 590 | 65 | 55.38% | 1565.0 |