eu Player TobierCiul

[B-G-T] Go To Battle (History)


WN8
1341
Recent WN8
1732
(453 Battles)
Winrate
50.66%
Recent WR
50.11%
(453 Battles)
Battles
13700
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 13700 12 27 144 453
Avg Tier 7.15 4.67 5.15 7.54 8.2
Winrate 50.66% 41.67% 59.26% 48.61% 50.11%
Tanks spotted 1.16 2.15 2.15 0.83 0.83
Damage dealt 1033.8 791 601.15 1210.0 1534.21
Defense points 0.37 0 0.0 0.08 0.14
Avg Experience 578.87 563 563.0 657.0 769.0
WN8 1341 2115 (+1) 1833 (+1) 1451 (+1) 1732 (+15)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 15 77 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.33
Winrate 0.0% 60.0% 48.05% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.47 0.56 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1058 652 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.4 3.4 0.0
Avg Experience 0 743 394 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 6.47 7.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 537867881)
Loaded in 1.45s

Session stats


Toggle (11.7.2024 18:01:22 - 12.7.2024 14:37:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
GSOR 1010 FB8739010.0%434.0
Somua SAu 40469741040.0%2267.0
CS-52 LIS8178111100.0%2277.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TobierCiul.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TobierCiul][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TobierCiul.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 26882 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
26% (91 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1536
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1334
(10632 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1205
(1914 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1072
(1394 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1311
(2883 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1413
(1886 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1542
(2555 Battles)

Tanks (276)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT43742181942.11%692.6
Miel813627374440.91%1294.3
Renault UE 5731671161225.0%311.7
Caernarvon89807183050.0%1031.1
53TP Markowskiego814518675756.14%1827.3
Ikv 65 Alt II66154733560.0%1151.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85755264639.13%844.3
AMX AC mle. 46710388384100.0%1719.5
Object 703 Version II814308877652.63%1649.8
FCM 50 t813117722944.83%1557.9
WZ-131G FT65391971216.67%686.3
WZ-111 model 1-49128862816150.93%1142.0
Sexton I31512021643.75%292.3
StuG IV5414257933.33%799.4
O-I659940235052.86%947.3
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685466476157.38%958.0
Valentine AT41722951080.0%493.1
MS-11130254366.67%699.5
UDES 15/16101696789450.0%1364.6
AT 251662572240.91%128.0
SDP 57 Gowika7627358714.29%454.1
M40/M4388995753540.0%711.5
Type 91 Heavy3591811145.45%66.8
SU-101812247176061.67%1405.5
SU-122-44712747743857.89%1838.4
TNH T Vz. 51921909414050.0%2179.5
IS-387105901241.67%498.7
M5A1 Stuart41762482142.86%395.1
T-150683245820149.75%1560.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.53506682100.0%805.4
M3 Stuart3306368683.33%1519.9
M4-85558945510.0%1353.9
GSOR 1010 FB813277343842.11%1351.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu53965301266.67%1158.7
AMX M4 mle. 49812235634450.0%1474.0
AE Phase I918317444852.08%1713.6
Löwe811666761100.0%1375.0
VK 75.01 (K)8126210191190.91%1611.2
Progetto C50 mod. 66915138464652.17%1466.4
Prototipo Standard B9160975610748.6%1560.8
Manticore1013007141346.15%1315.0
45TP Habicha78954516250.0%1041.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31722501060.0%498.5
AMX 38395136450.0%220.2
Strv m/4254654447848.72%1314.7
M14/41234822320.0%1274.3
GSOR3301 AVR FS95765221729.41%563.6
P.43 ter7824703955.56%1402.5
SU-85B41812193568.57%453.1
M54 Renegade816999521752.94%1947.5
M1277487022152.38%869.9
T-26G FT2121130742.86%185.9
Sturer Emil710385821650.0%1424.3
CS-63102189682540.0%1438.2
AMBT817648252040.0%1989.2
Strv 103B1022047691758.82%1603.8
T-4376115466050.0%853.0
G.W. Tiger (P)812036973946.15%1237.1
M374318426785.71%1304.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153260560.0%486.8
T30910584823941.03%647.3
WZ-13174223949645.83%670.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha3307244333.33%946.4
MKA214612240.0%298.7
Strv 103-0916785821931.58%1254.1
TVP T 50/5110197477717548.0%1625.5
Leo78406128550.59%1279.7
ISU-152K82160595333.33%1798.4
Pz.Kpfw. II21472781758.82%601.4
KV-1556145411750.43%1181.8
G.W. Panther79616473450.0%1130.8
KV-1S6225196850.0%205.4
Conqueror917317798942.7%1450.8
TNH 105/100081176909875.0%1609.8
M5 Stuart4962041560.0%311.5
M2 Medium Tank31601862055.0%498.5
Super Conqueror10222676017443.1%1626.1
Object 59091777663333.33%1438.6
Emil I8120855726246.18%1300.7
L-6021242591668.75%682.0
Hummel63962513630.56%286.8
IS-41024217975644.64%2041.5
UDES 03893841710640.57%863.4
LHMTV84847773551.43%788.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1205181616.67%1032.0
M3G FT31661511650.0%338.9
Object 27710220083413758.39%1895.6
Object 4309161286111657.76%1602.8
M41 HMC54174301258.33%597.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468147882814853.38%1868.8
Panhard AMD 178B66066083040.0%1788.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10226980919449.48%1782.4
SU-1527518294666.67%688.7
Centurion Action X102304755560.0%1817.0
Durchbruchswagen 24942201060.0%186.4
CS-53811167083455.88%1494.1
T-452159214450.0%680.1
Strv 74678848513151.15%1582.6
Hotchkiss EBR75756745754.39%1403.8
FV3805911475715534.55%821.4
Emil II9123358023342.49%888.6
Tetrarch2144280560.0%665.3
LT vz. 352401471100.0%261.0
Marder 38T415110740.0%126.8
KV-856113479022258.11%2211.0
50TP prototyp8134170918956.61%1646.7
AMR 3521283141100.0%541.8
Cromwell B654145510449.04%943.8
40TP Habicha64293501540.0%537.3
SU-100640330015445.45%495.4
Object 1401020957984548.89%1811.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger814467172356.52%1447.5
Forest Spirit81691778650.0%1746.2
Progetto CC55 mod. 54813998853056.67%1553.9
Škoda T 2452822612955.17%682.3
Grille 15102601774250.0%1792.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G817247241100.0%1983.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza911686805242.31%894.6
Sturmpanzer II42531939147.25%670.8
Marder II31971832650.0%458.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV922437928345.78%2108.1
T3 HMC2166224366.67%777.6
Sturmpanzer I Bison32012141369.23%733.1
AT-12161147333.33%465.0
T-44867855613238.64%677.8
BT-7 artillery32052794261.9%797.8
ST-I910236923847.37%795.1
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2192425450.0%772.0
Object 268 Version 41020967524551.11%1374.3
Patton the Tank9322315801100.0%4701.6
LT-43286585889540.0%987.6
M24 Chaffee513211010.0%139.5
A-2052345571163.64%937.7
T-2844573555347.17%1580.8
Bisonte C45821651279683.33%3170.1
Object 274a81351801850.0%1837.4
G.W. Tiger913436857445.95%1171.0
Ram II56365691100.0%1796.7
IS711268191266.67%1870.3
Ikv 90 Typ B773849411550.43%984.2
Škoda T 50918439721675.0%1738.9
T28 Prototype895654117846.07%886.3
VK 30.02 (D)710637782352.17%1896.2
Vz. 5510030210.0%0.0
T-54 first prototype88224716149.18%955.1
T25/2773740533552.54%989.6
LT vz. 383991931450.0%247.4
M7 Priest3291309742.86%667.5
Leopard 11019836141540.0%1190.7
Renault FT187180520.0%286.4
ShPTK-TVP 100812636492941.38%1109.4
Crusader 5.5-in. SP76094971844.44%752.0
Object 430U10179975712649.21%1499.7
T2 Medium Tank2271352250.0%1552.3
Object 252U Defender8155287313758.39%1839.3
SU-8553092509247.83%573.2
Type 95 Heavy41372442445.83%262.0
Object 752920829012245.45%1798.2
Type 1 Chi-He42472741573.33%833.3
T56 GMC32352181172.73%892.3
Ikv 10353193492441.67%563.8
T-7031285312100.0%486.2
B.U.G.I.634626910.0%279.0
P.44 Pantera810587264951.02%1372.5
T-50-267748321070.0%2696.0
M56 Scorpion71531845450.0%2988.7
Panhard EBR 9096877267548.0%909.7
Leichttraktor1144284633.33%497.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)45106151650.0%1217.5
T28 Concept796342610.0%1162.6
Strv m/40L31581661833.33%301.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque814197436839.71%1427.2
STA-1855831240.0%361.6
Pvlvv fm/422196277366.67%873.1
Panzerjäger I2119121933.33%234.4
M4A1 Revalorisé89586531442.86%906.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm22984061952.63%2079.1
GSOR 10088957612450.0%862.0
T1 Cunningham198174333.33%387.7
SDP 44 Burza69476041650.0%1762.3
Cobra9250610281060.0%2745.1
T-4632012743100.0%827.2
AMX 50 1008350395742.86%128.7
DS PZInż56144471040.0%1466.7
T-262105147560.0%464.7
AMX ELC bis52104271070.0%736.6
UDES 16919688275745.61%1914.8
SU-100M1714458182454.17%2335.5
Object 2601024279376656.06%2029.3
T-2932051732138.1%468.3
SU-76M41291931050.0%193.0
T-11632692781338.46%1058.8
Somua SM814549272955.17%1653.9
Sav m/4341742122147.62%309.6
AMX 13 7576666801471.43%1476.2
1131017736732850.0%1349.8
STB-110199776020353.2%1672.9
P26/4042922502450.0%706.0
AMX 50 Foch (155)1018886002339.13%1103.5
Type T-345200295540.0%288.9
60G FT5102141560.0%194.8
D12106243366.67%448.5
Semovente M4157424271637.5%1506.0
Cruiser Mk. III31242322774.07%608.6
WZ-111 model 5A10172675314151.06%1292.0
KV-265643671118.18%681.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B253203250.0%81.4
T 55A919838898245.12%2014.0
T67539431129455.78%866.5
T-10920548871457.14%2231.2
T-34-85M675353919050.0%1223.0
ST vz. 3941912105253.85%537.8
M8A142032133661.11%478.9
110883867013053.08%833.8
T-54915687921942.11%1461.7
Kranvagn1018557455750.88%1320.4
T-804198326450.0%648.3
AMX 12 t65455132259.09%1366.4
Grille53112548744.83%451.5
O-Ni778242220943.54%836.1
M10 RBFM55394123259.38%1133.8
Conqueror Gun Carriage10137666916647.59%1012.2
M4467025551850.0%1112.0
T-127333237458656.83%1443.8
M2 Light Tank227237645860.7%1521.7
Ikv 7231572051747.06%298.0
Type 6464174724645.65%904.1
FV4201 Chieftain Proto916297443834.21%1183.8
Somua SAu 4046744241546.67%2028.2
O-I Experimental54544405150.98%808.7
Covenanter51381843542.86%230.3
M15/423177205728.57%251.6
Indien-Panzer88275091546.67%797.5
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2128286666.67%548.7
ARL 44610767831764.71%2176.6
P.43 bis63923263745.95%523.1
D23396417250.0%1764.9
P.4353172832850.0%753.7
Sherman VC Firefly635533510.0%303.3
CS-52 LIS813777394740.43%1433.5
BDR G1 B5730595475.0%1707.2
AMX M4 mle. 4571203739742.86%1558.6
Type 63816059413151.61%1820.9
Leopard Prototyp A918357746947.83%1600.9
CS-44715009891464.29%3137.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510203674616950.3%1652.4
Lago424313560.0%496.6
122 TM817358563348.48%2126.9
Tiger-Maus9204489914451.39%1819.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto612557012650.0%2135.8
AMX 13 5776787092955.17%1279.9
M18 Hellcat639426910145.54%483.6
FV207810067604656.52%1063.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 50710787921250.0%1222.6
Type 4 Chi-To65045031154.55%900.9
Škoda T 56817759495060.0%1867.5
Alecto41743113268.75%470.8
SDP 40 Zadymka56133961233.33%968.0
Rinoceronte101519614450.0%857.7
Object 263914997296850.0%1325.8
M-IV-Y81808747333.33%1588.6
StuG III Ausf. G5804597771.43%2461.3
CS-59919598535149.02%1963.7
O-Ho898948516652.41%1073.8
Nashorn614507091353.85%2733.5
T1 HMC23013831100.0%1885.1
59-1663413399643.75%777.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer45573681758.82%1747.2
Waffenträger auf E 100102093664650.0%1298.0
Cruiser Mk. IV4149209850.0%350.6
Panhard EBR 10510115378867854.13%1448.6
Chi-Ni2117155425.0%349.9
UDES 14 Alt 5816238994562.22%2346.5
Renault FT AC275129250.0%112.8
E 2576433828241.46%665.5
SU-130PM815257733158.06%1495.4

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[B-G-T] Go To Battle15941710Joined28.5.2024
[FG_PL] FreakyGamers.pl12731512Left28.5.2024
[FG_PL] FreakyGamers.pl12731512Joined24.1.2022
[P_A_D] Polish_Armoured_Division14441535Left24.1.2022

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved