| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8308 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 696 |
| Avg Tier | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.41 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.81% | 54.6% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.08 | 1.41 |
| Damage dealt | 596.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 1503.9 | 1352.83 |
| Defense points | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Avg Experience | 422.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 835.0 | 763.0 |
| WN8 | 919 | 0 | 0 | 1644 (+17) | 1484 (+81) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.8 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 572 | 680 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 108 | 324 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Tk09x2][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Tk09x2.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 457 | 466 | 191 | 45.55% | 602.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 58 | 137 | 10 | 70.0% | 264.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 235 | 295 | 171 | 54.97% | 849.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 694 | 527 | 19 | 52.63% | 810.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 592 | 652 | 17 | 58.82% | 966.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1088 | 711 | 34 | 58.82% | 1424.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1419 | 653 | 63 | 42.86% | 994.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 599 | 360 | 144 | 49.31% | 881.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 72 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 868 | 578 | 94 | 51.06% | 1076.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 496 | 384 | 62 | 50.0% | 703.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 411 | 428 | 24 | 70.83% | 1782.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 422 | 341 | 91 | 43.96% | 485.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 100 | 142 | 21 | 42.86% | 203.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 79 | 165 | 25 | 56.0% | 207.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 841 | 412 | 52 | 36.54% | 860.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1244 | 677 | 40 | 50.0% | 1299.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 227 | 221 | 83 | 46.99% | 418.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 413 | 484 | 4 | 50.0% | 793.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1225 | 630 | 69 | 47.83% | 1337.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 935 | 596 | 87 | 41.38% | 1033.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 105 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 531 | 572 | 8 | 50.0% | 808.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 126 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 152.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 74 | 106 | 38 | 42.11% | 83.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 491 | 508 | 2 | 50.0% | 582.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1723 | 789 | 119 | 42.86% | 1203.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 30 | 92 | 47 | 57.45% | 166.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 53 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 28.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 347 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 675.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 419 | 756 | 2 | 50.0% | 1215.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 450 | 270 | 129 | 35.66% | 561.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 77 | 144 | 8 | 50.0% | 154.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 303 | 273 | 11 | 54.55% | 553.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 575 | 457 | 144 | 50.69% | 1062.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 448 | 592 | 12 | 50.0% | 563.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 466 | 504 | 125 | 52.0% | 854.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 89 | 125 | 50 | 46.0% | 88.8 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 73 | 125 | 11 | 18.18% | 2.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 203 | 266 | 117 | 51.28% | 688.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 94 | 144 | 8 | 50.0% | 106.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 688 | 444 | 193 | 51.81% | 902.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 273 | 204 | 30 | 30.0% | 292.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 462 | 331 | 116 | 52.59% | 879.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 352 | 412 | 5 | 60.0% | 1847.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 503 | 422 | 64 | 53.13% | 1892.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 746 | 478 | 69 | 40.58% | 498.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 138 | 195 | 107 | 43.93% | 196.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1036 | 902 | 5 | 80.0% | 1296.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 32 | 116 | 17 | 47.06% | 60.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1083 | 648 | 253 | 48.62% | 1173.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 160 | 183 | 53 | 39.62% | 349.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 428 | 476 | 46 | 58.7% | 1151.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39 | 93 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 111 | 5 | 40.0% | 2.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 38 | 75 | 14 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 204 | 263 | 213 | 46.01% | 355.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 93 | 130 | 20 | 45.0% | 44.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 966 | 648 | 80 | 51.25% | 1796.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 401 | 355 | 151 | 46.36% | 677.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 448 | 427 | 227 | 52.42% | 1002.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 66 | 96 | 14 | 35.71% | 44.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 847 | 695 | 19 | 57.89% | 1844.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 968 | 572 | 176 | 55.68% | 1341.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1764 | 1027 | 37 | 62.16% | 2345.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 9 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 400 | 324 | 11 | 36.36% | 743.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 928 | 685 | 27 | 62.96% | 1688.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 167 | 222 | 33 | 42.42% | 367.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1144 | 671 | 69 | 37.68% | 1119.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 454 | 455 | 28 | 46.43% | 1188.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1828 | 835 | 57 | 45.61% | 1629.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 580 | 462 | 37 | 59.46% | 1010.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1111 | 671 | 45 | 42.22% | 1043.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1886 | 700 | 71 | 46.48% | 1376.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 26 | 128 | 34 | 58.82% | 182.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 305 | 305 | 49 | 46.94% | 791.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 17 | 148 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 80 | 104 | 53 | 45.28% | 36.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 180 | 182 | 11 | 72.73% | 665.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 45 | 64 | 18 | 27.78% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 441 | 500 | 23 | 65.22% | 1979.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 626 | 608 | 44 | 43.18% | 1206.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 410 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 2076.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 351 | 330 | 57 | 61.4% | 832.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 450 | 279 | 41 | 39.02% | 1217.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 76 | 119 | 27 | 48.15% | 81.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 478 | 438 | 5 | 60.0% | 1374.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 57 | 156 | 8 | 50.0% | 86.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 43 | 129 | 8 | 50.0% | 71.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 290 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 1335.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 19 | 76 | 19 | 47.37% | 88.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 34 | 108 | 12 | 50.0% | 114.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 87 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 40 | 144 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 89 | 100 | 3 | 0.0% | 167.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 875 | 536 | 123 | 55.28% | 901.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 659 | 458 | 3 | 33.33% | 1615.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 694 | 495 | 27 | 55.56% | 1817.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 279 | 236 | 124 | 43.55% | 881.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 90 | 163 | 48 | 52.08% | 121.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 68 | 149 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 135 | 267 | 28 | 57.14% | 577.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 237 | 220 | 71 | 46.48% | 257.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1155 | 686 | 53 | 45.28% | 946.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 792 | 708 | 67 | 58.21% | 1135.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 47 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 49 | 92 | 24 | 50.0% | 141.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 832 | 589 | 33 | 33.33% | 1131.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 37 | 124 | 16 | 68.75% | 238.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 650 | 512 | 81 | 60.49% | 1402.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 148 | 150 | 5 | 40.0% | 521.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 60 | 128 | 14 | 57.14% | 188.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 155 | 154 | 32 | 34.38% | 589.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 345 | 194 | 2 | 0.0% | 727.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1332 | 669 | 202 | 48.51% | 1081.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 130 | 20 | 50.0% | 230.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 33 | 64 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 251 | 255 | 326 | 50.0% | 714.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 109 | 138 | 46 | 39.13% | 88.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 72 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 172.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 303 | 325 | 16 | 37.5% | 810.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 50 | 90 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 140 | 143 | 32 | 46.88% | 190.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 260 | 287 | 81 | 46.91% | 1040.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 280 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 544 | 565 | 56 | 53.57% | 1036.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 539 | 505 | 58 | 51.72% | 776.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1775 | 806 | 34 | 50.0% | 1415.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 412 | 510 | 36 | 50.0% | 514.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 208 | 146 | 3 | 0.0% | 670.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 590 | 474 | 38 | 47.37% | 1135.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 323 | 256 | 37 | 35.14% | 246.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 46 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 273 | 199 | 11 | 27.27% | 137.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1886 | 843 | 38 | 44.74% | 1136.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 340 | 307 | 122 | 49.18% | 826.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1174 | 928 | 38 | 71.05% | 2293.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 145 | 204 | 37 | 54.05% | 267.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 48 | 112 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 402 | 351 | 93 | 47.31% | 976.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1502 | 929 | 52 | 61.54% | 2195.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 30 | 121 | 9 | 44.44% | 59.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 961 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 607.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1442 | 719 | 98 | 48.98% | 1319.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1054 | 863 | 4 | 75.0% | 890.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1419 | 747 | 48 | 54.17% | 1177.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 994 | 713 | 12 | 58.33% | 1337.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 60 | 89 | 30 | 46.67% | 182.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 131 | 23 | 39.13% | 158.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 78 | 150 | 28 | 46.43% | 65.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 312 | 313 | 58 | 56.9% | 512.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 142 | 184 | 39 | 51.28% | 368.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1213 | 786 | 50 | 54.0% | 1158.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 59 | 109 | 39 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 212 | 236 | 28 | 39.29% | 277.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1015 | 648 | 158 | 46.84% | 1020.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 547 | 609 | 91 | 53.85% | 655.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 938 | 530 | 8 | 50.0% | 883.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 293 | 430 | 7 | 71.43% | 970.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1501 | 1018 | 3 | 66.67% | 1790.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 66 | 134 | 33 | 42.42% | 30.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 459 | 458 | 5 | 40.0% | 2084.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 595 | 377 | 21 | 33.33% | 986.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 81 | 139 | 8 | 62.5% | 347.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 325 | 306 | 56 | 57.14% | 1084.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 483 | 358 | 60 | 45.0% | 749.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 827 | 625 | 37 | 48.65% | 1011.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1534 | 571 | 11 | 36.36% | 820.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1599 | 954 | 6 | 66.67% | 1538.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 611 | 387 | 42 | 50.0% | 653.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 427 | 355 | 19 | 47.37% | 611.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 305 | 513 | 25 | 64.0% | 881.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 305 | 236 | 112 | 48.21% | 713.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 47 | 134 | 13 | 46.15% | 70.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 500 | 351 | 39 | 51.28% | 1813.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 47 | 99 | 26 | 53.85% | 143.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 92 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 48 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 197 | 301 | 5 | 60.0% | 208.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 624 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 2035.1 |