eu Player Tizzian

[BRU] Blutrote Unicorns (History)


WN8
1630
Recent WN8
2018
(289 Battles)
Winrate
53.32%
Recent WR
60.21%
(289 Battles)
Battles
58679
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 58679 0 11 55 289
Avg Tier 7.38 0.0 8.0 8.2 8.41
Winrate 53.32% 0.0% 54.55% 61.82% 60.21%
Tanks spotted 1.02 0.0 0.64 1.02 0.94
Damage dealt 1183.05 0 1317.36 1441.95 1737.22
Defense points 0.59 0 7.36 1.73 0.7
Avg Experience 705.69 0 708.0 916.0 919.0
WN8 1630 0 2008 1967 2018 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 67 2 0 69
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.94
Winrate 49.25% 50.0% 0.0% 49.28%
Tanks spotted 0.27 0.0 0.0 0.26
Damage dealt 1881 982 0 1855.0
Defense points 1.6 0.0 0.0 1.55
Avg Experience 787 614 0 782.0
Avg Shots 11.43 6.5 0.0 11.29
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 245 2477 1118 34
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.54
Winrate 36.73% 55.07% 68.6% 32.35%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.66 0.91 1.53
Damage dealt 1563 1231 787 1330.0
Defense points 2.2 0.55 1.51 0.0
Avg Experience 616 775 687 539.0
Avg Shots 7.48 7.27 8.05 7.38
(WG Player ID: 514782984)
Loaded in 1.46s

Session stats


Toggle (21.2.2024 9:08:34 - 22.2.2024 19:47:54)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Tizzian.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Tizzian][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Tizzian.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
10% (30 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1824
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1634
(50798 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1698
(7332 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1355
(4615 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1772
(23801 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1389
(10432 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1655
(4618 Battles)

Tanks (602)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6880772811656.03%1551.4
Caernarvon812728024744.68%1466.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K58269261100.0%2889.0
GSR 3301 Setter74675416347.62%955.4
Charioteer812016206245.16%1130.9
Excalibur69887481050.0%1757.8
Object 703 Version II81641104012558.4%1999.4
EMIL 1951813718566654.55%1667.1
BDR G1 B55274796046.67%1043.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8103076011958.82%1347.5
BZ-587153510213458.82%2506.7
FSV Scheme A710108463154.84%1901.2
K-91102060837666.67%1750.9
1211015126652240.91%1109.1
T-1506108582334063.82%2470.3
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2116180728.57%290.1
Jagdpanther797947920050.5%1361.2
T-5051502843863.16%465.8
FV30465384269045.56%901.4
T37651462722455.8%1574.8
Aufklärungspanzer Panther750361511953.78%991.3
GSOR3301 AVR FS970965911950.42%974.0
Löwe81372849145553.4%1785.0
CS-6310265810591471.43%2529.4
Strv 103B1024657023138.71%1928.8
T-4377826623545.71%1121.2
AEC Armoured Car57245941258.33%1668.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t9169510961283.33%1601.5
O-Ho8140083011050.0%1848.7
Leo780773012364.23%1397.3
STB-110167370514647.95%1310.9
M222707192100.0%1435.1
T-54 ltwt.99197368056.25%1444.5
Type 5 Chi-Ri783448115655.77%1371.7
MTLS-1G1433335762373.91%1664.0
B143403704463.64%1230.4
Type T-34541934413051.54%1220.4
Hummel666132512147.93%936.7
AMX M4 mle. 51917318636150.82%1641.8
LHMTV86686588153.09%1162.1
T-7032662481526.67%1005.8
Panther/M107159112441100.0%3336.6
Panhard AMD 178B649352910246.08%1351.3
Strv S18155971835752.1%1640.3
Strv 7465355287154.93%949.4
Lansen C816128961338.46%2115.9
SU-122A52783256150.82%534.6
T959147273720754.11%1179.3
Tiger I7118655619052.63%1769.6
Type 95 Ji-Ro612808102369.57%3298.6
WZ-120G FT916368081154.55%1605.4
SU-10068505957754.55%1610.2
40TP Habicha66785946253.23%1383.3
Type 4 Heavy9136072326648.5%1302.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81689819183653.43%1942.7
E 10010213975036746.59%1973.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9161365929646.28%1360.9
T110E410238083410354.37%2024.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4643507250.0%2528.3
Ho-Ri 310206110311100.0%1168.8
Patton the Tank9197811885100.0%2060.0
T145713921666.67%1531.7
FV201 (A45)76978362100.0%873.2
KV-489527358153.09%1100.9
A-2052092531947.37%744.3
Strv m/40L31823211163.64%656.5
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK9105310112100.0%1005.6
Škoda T 509139371528245.74%1220.8
Sturmpanzer II401331100.0%261.0
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81584100156661.31%2518.6
Type 63814199242045.0%1476.3
T26E58105282212951.94%1297.8
IS-M899774815653.85%1184.3
Crusader 5.5-in. SP76505296445.31%833.1
AMX 50 Foch B10236679125949.03%1905.5
Panther II881163515847.47%922.5
Tiger II8119852031250.32%1449.0
Object 252U Defender8179710084163.41%2176.8
TVP VTU Koncept886068517455.75%1156.6
E 75 TS8154691810455.77%1894.5
Object 7049170070710651.89%1264.0
T56 GMC32762562060.0%981.2
Ikv 10353463914850.0%801.7
Object 268 Version V10213839150.0%1142.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31782954242.86%687.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43132855754.39%807.7
1131016685131010.0%1164.0
Pvlvv fm/422108191425.0%168.7
AMX 50 B1024317903441.18%2136.1
T69810747643754.05%1345.4
M10 RBFM56145613154.84%1262.5
T49989080812357.72%1430.3
Object 777 Version II916998322045.0%1511.4
Type 3 Ho-Ni III59866691163.64%2558.0
AMX 50 Foch9186284217158.48%1893.7
AMX ELC bis52724823655.56%895.9
SU-100M1714189072277.27%2640.8
AMX 383137259977.78%617.1
LTP346179520.0%3.1
Sav m/4342123112751.85%491.8
AMX 13 75754161014046.43%1043.0
Cromwell B689183215664.74%2018.9
Ho-Ri 1920158735060.0%1745.2
M-V-Y101575805250.0%1207.7
Jagdpanther II81115786875.0%1263.8
A-4479008461471.43%1594.7
LTG76646083348.48%1178.2
Semovente M4155994932552.0%1366.0
T2 Light Tank2353616450.0%1717.3
T 55A916378649452.13%1632.2
Ikv 90 Typ B785659711552.17%1174.9
Caernarvon Action X811797601050.0%1323.5
1108109472116949.7%1259.0
M-III-Y813919276258.06%1943.1
IS-27111976313557.78%1692.4
Type 5 Ke-Ho42563033161.29%982.1
Ikv 7232292981662.5%720.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D201911100.0%261.0
M4A1 Sherman53964897152.11%1010.3
T6 Medium408110.0%0.0
Comet77637064652.17%1328.7
T-3455045236152.46%1517.5
M3 Lee42783783850.0%1012.2
M26 Pershing88597146150.82%986.5
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1012077139150.55%1377.3
AMX M4 mle. 45786061413145.04%1101.9
Pudel6973748666.67%1738.0
Tiger-Maus9206510484168.29%1967.1
Semovente M43 Bassotto68096045360.38%1383.9
Sherman III53995673574.29%1155.4
AMX 65 t812207416648.48%1497.7
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2917769384856.25%1808.9
Type 4 Chi-To664842311058.18%1355.8
Object 430 Version II9150578412548.0%1552.2
WZ-111G FT9173671621847.71%1517.2
Object 2446159511454965.31%3178.5
Crusader63084903161.29%902.2
T1 HMC2471051233.33%1.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559112659428449.65%1082.0
T-2843352763943.59%980.0
IS-2 shielded712929611163.64%2066.7
VK 30.01 (P)671143310255.88%1420.0
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)816837932544.0%2124.7
AT 779686995863.79%1315.2
Centurion Mk. 7/1912808008859.09%1242.5
SU-85B45105452050.0%1663.0
STA-1893565121552.09%1230.7
T-22 medium10151311131100.0%1286.8
Jagdtiger9163369222849.12%1393.6
Valentine AT43672912157.14%1477.4
UDES 038108358120546.34%1002.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31512043053.33%409.9
M40/M438109069215848.73%1162.7
M1278846739648.96%1233.1
Object 7059149877214647.95%1341.6
P.43 bis681366015148.34%1700.9
AMX M4 mle. 541021721145683.33%1587.2
TS-5812858641070.0%1417.3
T-60239195425.0%3.1
T328137910082369.57%1712.1
Ferdinand8147472418652.69%1653.6
WZ-113G FT1024397011145.45%1778.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu53823137945.57%1082.8
Type 98 Ke-Ni32132442548.0%916.7
Chi-To SP715358592748.15%2050.6
SU-542292364355.81%518.3
Sturer Emil791642118547.03%1221.8
Manticore10124786810563.81%1815.7
XM66F816008661952.63%1628.4
Type 5 Heavy1018078411656.25%1458.4
CS-599154085410059.0%1712.1
T-28E with F-3044535385358.49%1289.5
T6752003921070.0%419.3
P.43 ter790972510358.25%1583.9
Turán III prototípus56296291100.0%1436.0
Pawlack Tank6125710602466.67%2744.7
E 50 Ausf. M1017818293467.65%1478.2
ST-II1019988581154.55%1691.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9140774412250.82%1517.3
Archer54154076959.42%939.4
Object 705A1026639013855.26%2227.2
G.W. Panther775551813856.52%896.5
K-91-PT916677292236.36%1369.7
T2 Medium Tank22213642065.0%1384.1
T-100 LT1010136854146.34%1223.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8169798570860.03%2354.7
Object 2601023208992751.85%1830.4
IS-41033841029333.33%3534.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1210178333.33%955.2
Object 2771016486982548.0%1202.5
Object 430915767588042.5%1473.0
M15/423370473862.5%1208.6
SU-15278956615259.62%1269.2
Centurion Mk. I89887425648.21%1209.9
Hotchkiss EBR77527587860.26%1842.0
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2869078716864.71%3224.3
Marder 38T43812813450.0%950.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc551927713750.36%1149.5
T-8328172011142075.0%1894.8
Sherman Firefly64394733253.13%730.3
SU-2632191481631.25%412.5
Object 1401015177641656.25%1143.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41142474057.5%269.5
FV217 Badger101781652540.0%1197.7
Progetto CC55 mod. 548172110334564.44%2523.5
Škoda T 2454215164955.1%1240.2
Black Prince76916032846.43%791.5
Bishop53193516050.0%558.9
Type 1 Chi-He486768216756.89%3851.9
Object 430U1021297871145.45%1623.6
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114161250.0%228.7
Object 78010263210751978.95%2451.7
Lorraine 39L AM32682381566.67%999.0
Object 268 Version 41020257704355.81%1424.8
VK 30.01 (H)553435514856.08%1240.8
M751923395742.11%445.7
Bisonte C4581830109620861.06%2357.3
G.W. Tiger9119452525047.6%1100.3
IS710417883754.05%1555.9
T25 AT710266477751.95%1442.4
T25/279466592860.71%1432.2
LT vz. 3831932061442.86%595.2
T30917387386950.72%1624.4
Hotchkiss H352302408250.0%1722.8
Maus1019948196755.22%1704.1
Conqueror916979038558.82%1630.6
Caliban812788364252.38%1510.1
VK 168.01 (P)814419279763.92%1986.0
Durchbruchswagen 242082284247.62%469.8
Valentine32403454546.67%770.1
T4043514132669.23%1015.4
AMX 4042224831478.57%1135.3
UDES 169147071312541.6%1323.3
Vz. 44-179858561861.11%1423.2
Dicker Max691160238951.93%1803.3
M-VI-Y914498336451.56%1537.3
Leichttraktor1204376108459.5%1166.1
WZ-111-1G FT8101064620751.21%1070.5
105 leFH18B256826471172.73%1465.6
T54E19149773211144.14%1282.4
Type 5 Ka-Ri81938956757.14%2180.9
WZ-120-1G FT8160289833560.9%1915.2
ARL 44686467310556.19%1834.6
T29714819833663.89%2286.0
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1016717251338.46%1072.8
HWK 30885973126253.44%1701.4
K-281500864366.67%1904.8
G.W. E 10010165466515652.56%1475.0
SU-76M43322723548.57%1085.2
T-1163165238250.0%471.6
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger78145101136.36%775.4
WZ-132871363417550.86%1243.5
M4 Improved534419510.0%556.3
KJPZ TIII Jäger915497733452.94%1362.5
60G FT53503515651.79%647.3
Cruiser Mk. III32683181741.18%1704.7
KV-2697774547756.39%2049.3
AMX 50 1209149470319147.12%1484.1
ST vz. 3942653173444.12%802.6
M8A143333393360.61%971.5
King Tiger (Captured)7516547250.0%465.3
T-80482912601100.0%5245.9
59-16631941110545.71%701.9
VK 30.01 (D)656838511050.91%1075.8
O-Ni712097708256.1%1742.8
T92868083211251.79%1358.3
T-109154779524650.81%1656.9
IS-3-II9147982410651.89%1380.2
SMV CC-67815488249447.87%1692.6
Loyd Gun Carriage242330.0%0.0
Type 4 Ju-To713979661464.29%2039.9
Carro d'assalto P.887143111012580.0%2602.0
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054314075350.94%846.0
Grant43103782853.57%976.5
Panhard EBR 1051011056594645.65%1259.6
D232242361637.5%774.0
Spähpanzer Ru 251994470534150.15%1478.1
Char Mle. 75911097931050.0%1410.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010202775318756.68%1627.9
Rinoceronte102017911560.0%1416.3
M-IV-Y814471197785.71%1652.9
StuG III Ausf. G54832928048.75%1160.4
Nashorn673733611043.64%1167.0
Staghound Mk. III69739011687.5%2045.0
Renault Otsu11602656063.33%1045.6
10TP31614417100.0%626.8
Type 91 Heavy3222364862.5%832.9
SU-76G FT43854162762.96%890.7
Renault UE 5732082152240.91%527.6
Ikv 65 Alt II66715157347.95%1201.9
STA-28149575320.0%2133.2
Vickers Medium Mk. III31982111553.33%670.9
WZ-111 model 1-49146473427848.56%1399.2
UDES 15/161022158551850.0%1854.0
AT 254175563066.67%1162.1
M36 Jackson67445625156.86%1265.3
Object 2681019436537640.79%1295.7
AMX 30 1er prototype9126970817247.09%1243.2
M5A1 Stuart41852834647.83%538.9
AMX 13 F3 AM65714069336.56%666.8
Lorraine 50 t91797994875.0%1815.8
T1 Cunningham1211420102257.93%1644.4
GSOR 10088176386366553.08%1977.7
VK 75.01 (K)8147589022352.47%1892.4
Challenger79776597358.9%1379.2
Prototipo Standard B9148875322648.23%1428.3
M4A3E8 Sherman67168071687.5%1618.0
45TP Habicha79747358060.0%1477.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32012492962.07%664.1
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF892377186155.63%1915.3
AMX 30 B1019508541353.85%1849.2
Gonsalo81850111813065.38%2212.0
M-II-Y7140010342475.0%2287.8
Sexton II31411654454.55%513.2
Strv fm/211134184450.0%560.7
SU-101811486998451.19%1172.8
T-26G FT21332963100.0%477.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9160779823549.36%1619.1
M2 Light Tank2136429250.0%474.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha33003361936.84%1200.2
Object 416811357536051.67%1466.5
T-34-2G FT776656911749.57%982.7
Type 97 Chi-Ha33013041346.15%1097.6
L6/402190474250.0%567.3
MKA22864691464.29%1249.6
TVP T 50/5110218582614351.05%1884.3
StuG IV545540230947.57%1137.7
ST-I914498237054.29%1344.6
Pz.Kpfw. II21442312650.0%536.2
VK 16.02 Leopard51182377948.1%192.4
M48A5 Patton101797759742.86%1299.1
FV4005 Stage II10174060613343.61%1136.1
TNH 105/1000813447852937.93%1425.1
Pz.Kpfw. VII1022849343565.71%2026.8
Emil I8123379115050.0%1386.0
43 M. Toldi III31573302100.0%680.7
M3G FT3353424862.5%1306.0
212A912407229857.14%1280.0
Renault FT 75 BS201210.0%0.0
M41 HMC54293635843.1%547.7
Progetto M35 mod. 468177598754356.35%2477.5
60TP Lewandowskiego1019787982744.44%1492.2
Type 619128866330442.11%1183.6
Centurion Action X1016546772540.0%1154.8
CS-53810396837347.95%1475.6
AE Phase I9174488413653.68%1678.8
Tetrarch2942251100.0%451.4
LT vz. 3523654962100.0%2402.0
AMX 50 Foch (155)1022178006457.81%1819.7
WZ-132A982462625149.4%1137.8
Bofors Tornvagn8157310192568.0%2090.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb43642633348.48%1109.4
SU-14-1782057316646.39%1210.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8143567422650.88%1534.4
IS-2-II813988905959.32%1875.9
Grille 1510216567922550.22%1601.7
VK 30.02 (M)66694447050.0%1286.3
BZ-166815699114156.1%2091.2
Strv m/38290210560.0%331.0
Marder II32592403568.57%877.3
Leopard 110245683151953.56%2201.5
T3 HMC22402506339.68%1057.2
BZ-75102002877955.56%1396.1
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21372273050.0%625.7
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2147334580.0%656.7
Konštrukta T-34/10078576759150.55%1373.8
FV4004 Conway9169273110354.37%1520.5
Object 274a812908941861.11%1533.7
FV42028120286431255.77%1778.9
T28 Prototype812527652965.52%1449.4
SU-100Y611707687060.0%2180.3
T-54 first prototype8120488450454.96%1698.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2921231353.85%468.3
M7 Priest32012185064.0%587.8
Renault FT1182211922.22%1130.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H53292997042.86%724.6
Char Futur 49191198612661.9%1986.8
25TP KSUST II53034065149.02%601.7
KV-220-25227295333.33%138.8
Type 97 Te-Ke21753391154.55%908.5
Valiant53476682100.0%769.7
SU-8555144385944.07%1316.8
M53/M559124466826648.12%1140.2
7TP2209334450.0%705.9
AMX 105 AM mle. 4743393504252.38%1174.2
T-34-8565295783259.38%1097.3
P.44 Pantera8107975815151.66%1376.9
T1 Heavy Tank55205865259.62%1189.3
T-34-2886472213954.68%1171.9
M56 Scorpion713118593464.71%2234.6
ARL V39653241510442.31%781.4
ShPTK-TVP 1008167591128358.3%1945.6
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)436631820.0%741.5
T28 Concept793165417655.11%1303.7
T-448105977110255.88%1524.8
Heavy Tank No. VI613149984856.25%2722.3
M4A1 Revalorisé810656722147.62%1088.4
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21284253100.0%737.1
Type 95 Ha-Go2141192944.44%519.3
M103916178449450.0%1596.5
DS PZInż5926716977.78%2459.9
ISU-122-28195713011100.0%2122.3
Type 95 Heavy43004241957.89%1004.0
Covenanter574870920761.84%3787.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 518102255019152.36%1242.2
Fiat 30001322611100.0%261.0
T-34 shielded55957711361.54%1858.3
SMV CC-64 Vipera8183610148962.92%2229.3
Churchill I56546496360.32%1560.8
Churchill VII66275037044.29%1064.2
LT-432891982923257.33%1967.8
Cromwell678369415257.24%1851.6
WZ-111 model 5A102985738425.0%1866.4
WZ-1209115572715354.25%1237.3
T-34-85M61502111612867.97%3104.6
VK 28.0162773699952.53%667.8
T-50-266258125064.0%2126.2
E 759139772421957.08%1352.6
Pz.Kpfw. I2861812934.48%102.8
KV-378457282864.29%1222.8
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058159381458652.56%1768.5
T7 Combat Car21542907968.35%902.5
O-I Experimental57476734055.0%1589.5
T57 Heavy Tank1019337432142.86%1321.0
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV53413225060.0%1006.8
M47 Iron Arnie814549572065.0%1892.7
Type 3 Ju-Nu610998222161.9%1769.5
TNH T Vz. 51918608715451.85%1724.6
Tiger (P)79096599046.67%1208.4
WZ-131G FT66435416654.55%1136.9
Leopard Prototyp A9122571224549.39%1109.3
Lago43263853737.84%1004.1
M4A1 FL 10611949147256.94%2325.6
ELC EVEN 90880078826555.47%1801.7
XM551 Sheridan1010988151369.23%1332.0
Cruiser Mk. I1321227633.33%1602.2
M18 Hellcat65694816555.38%988.6
SU-130PM81790840103153.64%1936.8
Object 28391866910850.0%2157.6
Alecto42702564542.22%596.0
Cruiser Mk. II22032901361.54%924.2
AT 867675587749.35%1404.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31462212347.83%471.4
FV215b (183)1016826924153.66%1245.9
Obsidian811388301643.75%1241.5
D1216110440.0%582.6
Super Hellcat710967383354.55%1798.1
Type 64677980610454.81%2419.1
Cruiser Mk. IV4239276955.56%862.5
LTTB87416966259.68%1406.9
Chi-Ni21943782100.0%1165.9
SMV CC-56710798264568.89%1511.2
B.U.G.I.612098681872.22%2442.2
M667106941464.29%1441.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810128773237456.15%1112.9
T78611417849851.02%1784.2
BT-741692432147.62%708.8
53TP Markowskiego8113279415455.19%1362.1
T348134777740149.38%1743.6
BZ-17681908106621156.4%2171.1
FV601 Saladin810107453748.65%1266.6
ISU-122S714187631050.0%2036.7
O-I6100872113352.63%2162.0
MS-1156150250.0%126.1
Excelsior5530820560.0%1233.6
VK 36.01 (H)669939510356.31%1176.8
T2163675456254.84%1053.8
T-34-179757079050.0%1610.0
M3 Stuart32062411163.64%916.4
AMX AC mle. 46774658010353.4%1051.1
Wespe31641542040.0%416.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II2124223757.14%534.9
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)87337644065.0%1364.8
T288130071516149.07%1429.0
122 TM810807462653.85%1082.0
WZ-131753157213342.11%889.5
Strv m/4254495432864.29%1305.7
M14/4122296991100.0%945.7
AMX 50 1008137574323946.86%1697.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10193978112549.6%1800.0
M54 Renegade8173711083170.97%2047.4
Jagdpanzer IV67134228252.44%1467.1
AMBT8189010085558.18%2446.4
M3742772157047.14%795.0
Super Conqueror1022598612948.28%1673.7
Object 2611015787237749.35%1389.0
T71 DA76946736663.64%1537.8
ISU-152K81636797101653.94%1958.2
Panzerjäger I21351411450.0%379.0
KV-154794589452.13%974.2
S35 CA58356023461.76%2268.4
T110E31022857965554.55%1760.2
BZ-68918588833850.0%1795.7
M5 Stuart419729612846.88%754.2
Renault NC-3111082972100.0%627.7
M2 Medium Tank32232511650.0%776.1
AT 158135280813853.62%1518.3
Kolohousenka12973981100.0%2204.7
T-34-38129483910454.81%1559.0
SU-182112166633.33%437.5
Škoda T 27812378082548.0%1676.8
T-4524997921100.0%2975.2
AMX AC mle. 488123472716255.56%1448.3
FV38059105064011348.67%899.1
Emil II9153478021749.31%1367.3
Škoda T 25678668812250.0%1744.4
50TP prototyp8150210581580.0%2004.9
Strv 103-09154167524155.19%1320.3
VK 72.01 (K)102382972757.14%1702.1
Lion1021058613857.89%1718.8
Pz.Kpfw. T 2556687972462.5%2268.2
14TP41763163354.55%574.2
VK 30.02 (D)787278210458.65%1596.1
T110E510186110171100.0%1612.9
Type 57811538242259.09%1196.2
AT-121942321233.33%679.5
BT-7 artillery3214324742.86%613.7
Bretagne Panther612319222462.5%2389.0
Škoda T 5681975104138859.79%2143.9
Matilda42203761650.0%479.2
Somua SAu 4042632314560.0%748.5
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII69319275273.08%1940.3
ISU-152813357437562.67%1412.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee6607872475.0%2067.5
TOG II*6608479728.57%846.8
Progetto C50 mod. 66920389939757.73%2339.7
Vz. 551020827832142.86%1372.8
MT-2563274783844.74%866.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41332095740.35%222.5
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581600823108554.65%1874.2
E 509146278117252.33%1438.1
Object 752916609873464.71%1365.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza9154475913046.92%1375.8
Mitsu 10859306161346.15%1349.2
IS-68134283062956.28%1699.9
Panhard EBR 90990668811346.02%1265.9
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger810487913050.0%1124.4
KV-85699375275156.32%2129.8
Lorraine 40 t815878227946.84%1964.1
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7913648423452.94%1275.3
Type 59 G8140710371361.54%1872.7
Cobra915967833943.59%1341.7
T-4632372892552.0%1032.2
T-262113217560.0%488.8
BT-22110328540.0%322.9
T-293418609366.67%2105.0
IS-71017877462343.48%1276.9
Somua SM81766100418158.01%2073.7
M41 Walker Bulldog88217615660.71%1727.2
P26/4045815813969.23%2014.9
M44658445311450.0%885.0
AMR 352521941100.0%261.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B22192862268.18%1204.5
Turtle Mk. I8150796110159.41%1584.9
Kunze Panzer919699367558.67%2156.0
Ho-Ri 2814817663141.94%1652.6
T-549139882414257.04%1547.9
Kranvagn1017497802548.0%1263.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4352362683.33%1370.6
4TP1885071100.0%400.9
STG814388556154.1%2042.9
CS-44712288013958.97%2038.0
Grille54752896752.24%963.2
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/718931700633.33%1100.4
Conqueror Gun Carriage1017776513050.0%1422.7
T26E4 SuperPershing8180310542100.0%2421.4
SU-865103999846.94%598.4
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21812091060.0%775.5
M10 Wolverine54745115556.36%1146.4
WZ-132-11011337551258.33%1362.5
FV20789046369043.33%947.0
Achilles65564568439.29%790.1
VK 20.01 (D)41762206744.78%402.7
T-44-1008133686610054.0%1858.1
AMX 13 90980265253946.75%1194.3
Chimera81026734450.0%794.4
T2079667383458.82%1551.0
AMX 13 10510119871613950.36%1395.0
IS-3A Peregrine8175810113056.67%2066.6
P.4354175153956.41%1274.1
Sherman VC Firefly610438404564.44%2072.6
Panther777952312143.8%1195.1
AMX Chasseur de chars8107475450049.0%1502.4
SU-14-28115072211058.18%1329.5
Progetto M40 mod. 6510222479613050.0%1804.6
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101748569520.0%1088.8
Type 58675969112853.13%1806.6
Stuart I-IV3279499560.0%1263.1
AMX 13 5779078884654.35%2027.5
Tortoise99946426448.44%633.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 50769244315241.45%708.3
T-62A1021931052988.89%2026.2
Object 2639187785418555.68%1907.5
Light Mk. VIC21772804052.5%951.4
M46 Patton9123073511450.88%1131.9
AMX 12 t655462868050.88%1667.7
G.W. Tiger (P)898452129044.14%1084.9
Waffenträger auf E 10010217961910339.81%1282.1
T92 HMC1016136636550.77%1483.7
56TP816719045455.56%1939.6
UDES 14 Alt 589717486656.06%1207.1
Renault FT AC2170243666.67%691.4

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved