| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16087 | 0 | 57 | 403 | 748 |
| Avg Tier | 7.5 | 0.0 | 8.09 | 8.89 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.64% | 0.0% | 50.88% | 55.33% | 53.48% |
| Tanks spotted | 2.05 | 0.0 | 1.95 | 1.57 | 1.8 |
| Damage dealt | 1432.04 | 0 | 1775.82 | 2191.06 | 1936.25 |
| Defense points | 0.46 | 2 | 1.46 | 0.4 | 0.32 |
| Avg Experience | 702.4 | 0 | 857.0 | 906.0 | 812.0 |
| WN8 | 2023 | 0 (+1) | 2522 (+2) | 2514 (+15) | 2889 (+39) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | 80 | 10 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.78 |
| Winrate | 38.1% | 40.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.33 | 1.04 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1476 | 891 | 892 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 411 | 448 | 655 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.24 | 6.19 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TigerPL20][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TigerPL20.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1083 | 662 | 352 | 51.42% | 2252.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1539 | 685 | 2 | 50.0% | 2819.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1811 | 715 | 168 | 53.57% | 2601.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1249 | 773 | 49 | 63.27% | 2395.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 570 | 423 | 325 | 43.08% | 829.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 740 | 268 | 4 | 25.0% | 617.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 258 | 196 | 5 | 20.0% | 479.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 555 | 364 | 48 | 56.25% | 1417.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1144 | 873 | 10 | 50.0% | 1857.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1017 | 758 | 265 | 53.58% | 2416.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 839 | 591 | 3 | 66.67% | 864.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1632 | 904 | 22 | 72.73% | 4330.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1619 | 308 | 8 | 12.5% | 828.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2283 | 756 | 41 | 46.34% | 1901.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1098 | 691 | 96 | 46.88% | 1068.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1317 | 806 | 10 | 30.0% | 2515.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1850 | 817 | 311 | 54.02% | 2752.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 329 | 468 | 10 | 40.0% | 2147.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1526 | 790 | 770 | 52.99% | 2129.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1724 | 733 | 38 | 39.47% | 2198.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 339 | 250 | 4 | 25.0% | 292.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2059 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 3036.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1381 | 587 | 66 | 59.09% | 1350.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1564 | 772 | 186 | 55.91% | 2121.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1588 | 843 | 34 | 58.82% | 2699.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 291 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 935.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 750 | 387 | 26 | 53.85% | 1939.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1919 | 618 | 344 | 48.84% | 1591.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 848 | 463 | 58 | 58.62% | 1089.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 289 | 225 | 2 | 0.0% | 516.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 598 | 659 | 4 | 50.0% | 2020.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1048 | 562 | 10 | 30.0% | 880.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 935 | 680 | 8 | 62.5% | 2792.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2603 | 753 | 362 | 52.49% | 2232.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2559 | 796 | 103 | 50.49% | 2288.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 377 | 179 | 5 | 40.0% | 1044.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1027 | 427 | 161 | 45.34% | 882.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 423 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 2593.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 742 | 647 | 15 | 66.67% | 1931.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 947 | 602 | 45 | 62.22% | 5461.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1794 | 780 | 493 | 58.22% | 2465.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1080 | 660 | 142 | 43.66% | 1569.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1244 | 788 | 238 | 50.0% | 1639.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 817 | 637 | 18 | 44.44% | 1165.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 469 | 627 | 5 | 40.0% | 1833.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 375 | 233 | 5 | 20.0% | 1029.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3339 | 1108 | 20 | 55.0% | 2946.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 789 | 424 | 98 | 58.16% | 1438.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 261 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 221.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1600 | 739 | 394 | 48.22% | 2164.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2051 | 559 | 431 | 45.71% | 1633.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 599 | 357 | 3 | 66.67% | 1026.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 823 | 570 | 217 | 52.53% | 1304.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1554 | 496 | 20 | 55.0% | 1058.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1250 | 765 | 32 | 56.25% | 1976.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2268 | 697 | 154 | 51.95% | 2166.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1200 | 722 | 51 | 47.06% | 1509.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 604 | 458 | 99 | 41.41% | 1292.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1918 | 633 | 167 | 49.1% | 1901.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 862 | 703 | 27 | 40.74% | 2922.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 647 | 419 | 15 | 46.67% | 1173.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1961 | 1146 | 19 | 63.16% | 3661.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 382 | 313 | 10 | 40.0% | 409.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2473 | 764 | 90 | 66.67% | 2405.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1497 | 872 | 6 | 66.67% | 4447.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 532 | 316 | 5 | 40.0% | 1390.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1243 | 861 | 19 | 52.63% | 2669.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1305 | 979 | 20 | 70.0% | 2206.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1431 | 613 | 771 | 49.55% | 1796.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2943 | 858 | 131 | 59.54% | 2856.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1766 | 819 | 92 | 59.78% | 3496.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1428 | 790 | 6 | 33.33% | 4887.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 235 | 337 | 6 | 33.33% | 680.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1105 | 648 | 10 | 50.0% | 2229.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 437 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 2300.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2011 | 716 | 22 | 59.09% | 2385.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 909 | 645 | 16 | 75.0% | 1714.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1432 | 880 | 40 | 62.5% | 1619.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 451 | 391 | 20 | 55.0% | 1336.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1312 | 802 | 291 | 53.95% | 1918.3 |
| IS | 7 | 984 | 600 | 119 | 53.78% | 1413.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1333 | 780 | 53 | 56.6% | 1430.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 916 | 557 | 24 | 50.0% | 1750.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 949 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 498.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1252 | 699 | 331 | 50.76% | 1704.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 820 | 454 | 5 | 40.0% | 482.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1659 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 973.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 630 | 625 | 204 | 54.41% | 2374.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 716 | 595 | 14 | 64.29% | 2055.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2282 | 831 | 143 | 52.45% | 2443.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2057 | 786 | 104 | 50.0% | 1962.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1652 | 879 | 45 | 53.33% | 2277.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1631 | 744 | 41 | 48.78% | 1959.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2426 | 980 | 145 | 52.41% | 2588.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1932 | 1006 | 31 | 51.61% | 2371.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1257 | 692 | 88 | 48.86% | 1632.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1283 | 838 | 55 | 49.09% | 1781.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 551 | 318 | 10 | 50.0% | 824.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1309 | 757 | 869 | 58.69% | 2370.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 520 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 2356.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1061 | 630 | 4 | 25.0% | 2818.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 661 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 737.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 685 | 293 | 10 | 20.0% | 920.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 673 | 449 | 210 | 56.19% | 1480.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1373 | 577 | 7 | 42.86% | 1234.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1575 | 919 | 31 | 58.06% | 1985.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2007 | 561 | 25 | 44.0% | 1642.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 310 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 1808.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2487 | 881 | 89 | 59.55% | 2725.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 782 | 539 | 293 | 55.97% | 3856.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 205 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 833.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1445 | 525 | 28 | 32.14% | 1342.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 681 | 673 | 51 | 54.9% | 1602.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1112 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1043.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1965 | 507 | 42 | 35.71% | 1514.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 836 | 561 | 28 | 64.29% | 1702.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1492 | 761 | 88 | 51.14% | 1303.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1626 | 656 | 20 | 45.0% | 1296.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1284 | 907 | 24 | 62.5% | 3078.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 927 | 870 | 49 | 48.98% | 2409.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1739 | 511 | 9 | 55.56% | 1695.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1148 | 855 | 103 | 66.02% | 2302.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1616 | 772 | 30 | 53.33% | 1790.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1413 | 749 | 74 | 52.7% | 2094.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 819 | 699 | 21 | 42.86% | 2488.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 886 | 547 | 7 | 14.29% | 1290.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1027 | 353 | 7 | 28.57% | 903.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1596 | 623 | 246 | 51.22% | 1523.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1017 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1122.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1941 | 833 | 40 | 57.5% | 2855.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1168 | 513 | 10 | 30.0% | 983.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 389 | 555 | 2 | 50.0% | 2444.2 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1456 | 717 | 404 | 52.23% | 2077.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 964 | 654 | 79 | 44.3% | 1430.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 639 | 391 | 1 | 100.0% | 1892.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 878 | 742 | 31 | 48.39% | 1481.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1186 | 754 | 20 | 65.0% | 2626.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1563 | 645 | 212 | 53.77% | 2033.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1259 | 973 | 5 | 60.0% | 4935.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1371 | 927 | 31 | 48.39% | 2629.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1712 | 823 | 201 | 53.23% | 2136.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 708 | 746 | 4 | 75.0% | 2893.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 785 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 902.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 729 | 721 | 2 | 0.0% | 6445.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 851 | 814 | 257 | 56.81% | 2034.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 972 | 570 | 37 | 54.05% | 1781.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 593 | 507 | 45 | 46.67% | 2389.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1056 | 825 | 6 | 66.67% | 1359.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 616 | 220 | 1 | 0.0% | 1473.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1005 | 686 | 475 | 51.16% | 2137.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1553 | 755 | 10 | 30.0% | 1984.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2055 | 548 | 142 | 45.07% | 1762.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 597 | 414 | 83 | 54.22% | 1735.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1621 | 867 | 1162 | 54.22% | 2248.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1349 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 3184.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 407 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 1050.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 979 | 613 | 5 | 40.0% | 1563.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1151 | 932 | 22 | 77.27% | 2826.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 624 | 514 | 171 | 47.95% | 1731.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 940 | 388 | 30 | 40.0% | 648.1 |
| null | 0 | 1280 | 651 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 731 | 654 | 137 | 48.18% | 1239.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1681 | 775 | 27 | 59.26% | 3138.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 793 | 1021 | 24 | 79.17% | 2808.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1330 | 699 | 433 | 60.51% | 2963.9 |