eu Player Thongorek


WN8
539
Recent WN8
188
(22 Battles)
Winrate
47.8%
Recent WR
31.82%
(22 Battles)
Battles
5829

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 5829 0 0 0 22
Avg Tier 5.45 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.09
Winrate 47.8% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 31.82%
Tanks spotted 0.46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.18
Damage dealt 374.63 0 0.0 0.0 409.27
Defense points 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 372.91 0 0.0 0.0 372.0
WN8 539 0 0 0 (-1) 188 (-3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 526758702)
Loaded in 0.43s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 18:29:31 - 24.10.2026 12:57:22)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Thongorek.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Thongorek][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Thongorek.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very Bad
300+ WN8
79% (239 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Bad
600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
363
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
544
(3181 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
566
(1594 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
518
(1325 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
545
(191 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
530
(44 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
536
(27 Battles)

Tanks (268)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT42192203946.15%295.3
Carro d'assalto P.8875544957745.45%525.5
Renault UE 5731111332142.86%113.4
BT-741792212334.78%354.8
53TP Markowskiego8512560850.0%415.6
Ikv 65 Alt II64413833852.63%628.6
AT 777676213452.94%856.4
SU-85B4309384785.71%846.1
Object 703 Version II85737103100.0%536.9
BT-53198239650.0%299.2
BDR G1 B54243485034.0%593.0
O-I64584941752.94%641.8
Valentine AT42282431553.33%534.0
MS-1190136450.0%303.6
AT 252663512661.54%534.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)258671520.0%71.2
T-3453363953455.88%803.8
VK 36.01 (H)65954692437.5%781.6
B.U.G.I.64344393046.67%519.4
Type 6388216582853.57%751.6
P.43 bis64404447153.52%684.5
TS-58296304333.33%0.0
M5A1 Stuart43633261050.0%1189.8
AMX 13 F3 AM65954912646.15%758.4
T-15064623794537.78%485.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2110143616.67%194.3
Jagdpanther75164614546.67%497.0
Hotchkiss EBR7282569475.0%567.7
AMX AC mle. 4676405003542.86%656.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu52883712751.85%643.8
Wespe31361682250.0%361.7
SU-122A53853694551.11%753.1
T6 Medium44603221233.33%977.6
SU-543132632846.43%679.4
Challenger76175433053.33%694.7
T3761813311050.0%287.4
P.4353273882755.56%807.9
S-5175474865339.62%441.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31862253839.47%409.6
T-2932032583158.06%634.7
Strv m/4252212853050.0%410.7
Cruiser Mk. II21552021428.57%477.9
P.43 ter75034626237.1%496.2
M-II-Y753834240.0%357.9
Sexton II31401842060.0%527.9
Strv fm/21140150310.0%3128.4
Pawlack Tank64223924440.91%394.9
M1276865173345.45%663.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc53713381250.0%736.7
T-26G FT2297320333.33%1144.1
Sturer Emil75635222755.56%727.7
Matilda43623803056.67%1016.0
Jagdpanzer IV65425072762.96%1070.1
D12109265560.0%433.2
AEC Armoured Car52022912055.0%301.3
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31561691850.0%406.5
Spähpanzer SP I C73714425248.08%503.0
SU-182235194742.86%1468.8
T-34-2G FT75544531338.46%457.8
Type 97 Chi-Ha32262391947.37%647.5
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC84478041100.0%493.3
MKA21432001353.85%407.1
SU-2631462421963.16%396.1
Leo73744455446.3%340.1
Super Hellcat7684571580.0%908.8
Pz.Kpfw. II21812331435.71%582.0
KV-153673913647.22%590.8
G.W. Panther76645935060.0%830.7
VK 16.02 Leopard51762922556.0%450.3
S35 CA53103313348.48%494.6
P26/4042212223948.72%430.0
T2 Medium Tank244126742.86%22.0
Mitsu 10855374622263.64%994.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri7285397333.33%125.4
Pz.Sfl. IC4372430250.0%909.2
M2 Medium Tank32514241100.0%1107.1
B141692165949.15%309.0
Caliban8123811701100.0%1218.7
Type T-3453253342948.28%697.1
Hummel66255233151.61%854.9
Kolohousenka12284250.0%76.7
GSOR the TANK978839910.0%504.3
60G FT53133502853.57%563.5
M3G FT31782341040.0%308.7
Großtraktor - Krupp312411420.0%169.0
Renault FT 75 BS276122955.56%343.1
M4152593633053.33%308.6
Panhard AMD 178B62913735143.14%585.5
M15/4232312341428.57%570.6
Ares 75832932610.0%61.6
Durchbruchswagen 241692313450.0%326.1
Strv 7463544074348.84%483.0
L6/402132184425.0%230.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III31591422030.0%394.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286334458366.67%728.9
LT vz. 3521903621100.0%1091.0
Marder 38T42743391464.29%748.6
FCM 36279116728.57%91.4
Škoda T 2563264472263.64%557.0
Tiger I76315345046.0%647.3
O-Ho85715241752.94%465.2
AMR 35214012810.0%363.0
Progetto CC55 mod. 5484774222030.0%191.5
SU-10063253402040.0%297.8
T18 HMC31292181866.67%578.9
Škoda T 2453033242152.38%669.0
Type 91 Heavy3314366333.33%1092.0
VK 30.02 (M)64044236650.0%572.2
Black Prince75285482450.0%559.3
Bishop53683153545.71%667.2
AMX 4041753231154.55%595.3
14TP41312014540.0%232.6
VK 30.02 (D)75234491136.36%500.0
Marder II32162122133.33%485.6
45TP Habicha76075016246.77%612.9
T3 HMC21721461442.86%569.6
AT-12189330366.67%812.7
BZ-751017547731050.0%1111.2
Lorraine 39L AM31131701758.82%309.0
Škoda T 17756208333.33%0.0
Type 4 Chi-To63673255726.32%418.4
VK 30.01 (H)52923735158.82%625.1
FV224 Chopper7852650837.5%867.4
A-2052143222638.46%475.3
T-2841832293148.39%379.1
Type 95 Ji-Ro63434041662.5%519.0
M24 Chaffee53224511758.82%1100.2
AT 865374213941.03%688.8
Strv m/382224353333.33%933.8
T25 AT74594012532.0%367.1
T82 HMC42152263447.06%611.1
T25/274394306142.62%364.2
LT vz. 383357353366.67%1497.5
T-34-85M6463387250.0%527.0
MT-2562863581241.67%598.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II2140179683.33%771.1
Renault FT185182333.33%270.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H52922802236.36%497.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I11303052100.0%798.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41792014040.0%394.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP74504484045.0%423.0
25TP KSUST II52233143145.16%329.9
Conqueror94894521625.0%110.2
Type 97 Te-Ke2563841100.0%261.0
Tiger II85344831650.0%410.9
Valiant52395011100.0%476.9
SU-8553943353351.52%747.4
Valentine31892672055.0%568.3
Type 1 Chi-He41492134438.64%180.4
T56 GMC31371822147.62%274.2
Ikv 10351462504654.35%207.7
7TP2223176250.0%649.3
T-34-8562833692842.86%286.7
T1 Heavy55814903943.59%1069.4
A-4364705361258.33%882.0
ARL V3965523734636.96%754.3
Leichttraktor198168450.0%321.9
Pvlvv fm/42282250450.0%205.1
Pz.Sfl. IVb42342253154.84%666.4
Strv m/40L3144257862.5%469.7
AMX 50 B10953625250.0%510.0
T698729534933.33%618.5
Panzerjäger I22764171100.0%1262.3
Renault NC-311103289450.0%446.7
T26E3 Eagle 772045181100.0%261.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2671522548.0%178.3
Object 252U888015810.0%544.3
Renault Otsu11603891100.0%795.9
T2977105131838.89%599.6
SDP 44 Burza65164372142.86%664.7
SDP 40 Zadymka5361263728.57%444.6
Type 3 Ho-Ni III55323761957.89%1071.2
Type 5863033531936.84%273.6
T-4631602051546.67%500.5
DS PZInż54985021163.64%1228.8
T-2621271391030.0%449.9
AMX ELC bis51943271770.59%615.0
Type 95 Heavy42222941741.18%563.4
Covenanter52143321752.94%559.0
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo62924075352.83%404.3
AMX 3832194853100.0%854.3
SU-76M42143141163.64%575.9
T-11631884851100.0%884.1
Sav m/4341752013050.0%304.9
AMX 13 7575104622035.0%732.1
Churchill I53313324438.64%432.4
KV-1S63713715147.06%452.3
AT 1585363961030.0%259.8
Churchill VII64324613948.72%548.9
Nashorn64154062944.83%481.5
Cromwell63584062630.77%401.7
Semovente M4153222863542.86%455.3
Cruiser Mk. III3135155650.0%442.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2115205650.0%345.9
FV30464443574944.9%578.6
T6752953422268.18%638.2
Ikv 90 Typ B74713878240.24%406.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F252804323100.0%614.4
ST vz. 3943292441127.27%807.3
M8A142642454143.9%458.5
VK 28.0163243904850.0%770.0
AMX 105 AM mle. 4741782304656.52%516.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4323335966.67%913.1
4TP11061791100.0%514.6
59-1662583611241.67%434.3
Grille54264691968.42%951.0
O-Ni76295502045.0%625.0
T9283844451145.45%456.8
G.W. Tiger (P)88316373063.33%928.3
M4465095314168.29%845.8
T26E4 SuperPershing8311483742.86%137.4
T1 Cunningham1862602100.0%529.2
KV-374964624045.0%397.9
Loyd Gun Carriage2401324100.0%261.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2165220540.0%507.5
Ikv 7231752101540.0%273.6
M10 Wolverine53183561650.0%585.0
Somua SAu 404257376887.5%724.6
O-I Experimental53903913351.52%613.8
Achilles62473253943.59%218.8
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053473582759.26%686.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion8863575450.0%695.4
SMV CC-5674485123455.88%474.5
M36 Jackson65054562040.0%625.1
ARL 4464503917841.03%531.4
Archer52202981250.0%339.5
XM57813399484100.0%1229.8
Type 3 Ju-Nu6396342425.0%306.5
T2073344625952.54%324.1
D231101751947.37%216.9
Birch Gun41162093063.33%371.5
FV215b106754061020.0%190.6
Tiger (P)76056032166.67%767.7
WZ-131G FT63253365749.12%372.6
Panther74014894143.9%380.9
AMX M4 mle. 4577696571172.73%1000.6
CS-447888644333.33%1002.4
Lago42161974438.64%408.0
Cavalier5244409666.67%563.5
Tiger-Maus911457352254.55%930.2
Vz. 68 Squall8336505955.56%446.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto65094873560.0%766.4
Cruiser Mk. I11041771154.55%416.4
M18 Hellcat62883133240.63%226.3
AMX 65 t832635110.0%59.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 5075204395335.85%388.9
Object 2839438385520.0%118.3
40TP Habicha64584782657.69%850.6
Alecto41962372339.13%283.8
IS74504775242.31%366.7
StuG III Ausf. G54023692343.48%739.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3144264875.0%555.0
FV215b (183)10498485540.0%87.8
Crusader62133373141.94%346.4
Staghound Mk. III6614583450.0%938.7
T1 HMC21912001163.64%1202.1
AMX 12 t63124083650.0%646.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42392793562.86%620.9
SU-865455202661.54%754.1
10TP3100172944.44%176.6
Cruiser Mk. IV4300446580.0%1063.8
Chi-Ni21042922100.0%526.8
UDES 14 Alt 58565514757.14%542.8
Renault FT AC21291451233.33%275.2
E 257343439580.0%440.8
M666944482035.0%836.7
VK 30.01 (P)64314081838.89%469.9
43 M. Toldi III3114178560.0%518.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved