eu Player The_Mighty_Waffle

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
2536
Recent WN8
83
(9 Battles)
Winrate
59.14%
Recent WR
66.67%
(9 Battles)
Battles
51592








×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 51592 0 0 0 9
Avg Tier 8.94 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.44
Winrate 59.14% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 66.67%
Tanks spotted 1.07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.44
Damage dealt 2090.13 0 0.0 0.0 1542.33
Defense points 0.97 0 0.0 0.0 0.11
Avg Experience 876.06 0 0.0 0.0 756.0
WN8 2536 0 0 0 (+1) 83 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 948 167 120 1356
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.27
Winrate 63.19% 58.08% 71.67% 63.5%
Tanks spotted 0.9 0.66 0.84 0.96
Damage dealt 1678 1287 561 1469.0
Defense points 1.43 1.53 2.67 1.5
Avg Experience 850 763 631 811.0
Avg Shots 8.58 7.46 6.7 8.25
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 842 1041 337 731
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.56
Winrate 55.34% 55.52% 71.22% 49.11%
Tanks spotted 0.79 0.85 0.96 1.16
Damage dealt 1720 1253 628 1748.0
Defense points 0.84 1.53 0.9 1.0
Avg Experience 796 747 654 730.0
Avg Shots 9.06 7.71 9.4 8.61
(WG Player ID: 500043771)
Loaded in 0.91s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 18:04:12 - 13.4.2024 18:04:12)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/The_Mighty_Waffle.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=The_Mighty_Waffle][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/The_Mighty_Waffle.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
33% (186 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1309
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2512
(49845 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1826
(1624 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2531
(2247 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2658
(11730 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2552
(7725 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2477
(26519 Battles)

Tanks (341)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panther II8140887810966.06%2482.3
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6811769981100.0%2785.3
Excalibur611358521100.0%1553.5
UDES 15/1610268994615359.48%2602.4
T348169089187061.95%2542.1
Object 2579231711335875.86%2790.2
T-5052986563781.08%1243.2
IS-3A8212011099959.6%2720.8
Charioteer81230613250.0%1425.7
T-22 medium102775105821871.1%3037.8
FCM 50 t8151296310857.41%2294.9
AMX ELC bis5394477850.0%1515.9
WZ-111 model 1-49193785110248.04%2139.9
T-54 first prototype811537951553.33%1464.1
StuG IV5103744110.0%2859.6
O-I69837604250.0%2016.4
Valentine AT41452271353.85%344.5
UDES 03817878394652.17%2187.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C344546510.0%2396.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)33844951070.0%1788.0
M40/M438185673664156.79%2741.4
VK 36.01 (H)66496092055.0%1206.9
K-911026698908053.75%2549.1
TNH T Vz. 5192437889757.14%2230.4
12110243690021256.6%2630.4
59-Patton8149810513167.74%2700.4
IS-381823100772372.34%3052.9
T309229486135962.95%2446.8
AMX 13 F3 AM612466157858.97%2140.7
T-34-179706851145.45%1426.0
T328170299755670.68%2691.9
M53/M559174969662856.53%2097.0
BZ-17682282113716358.9%2604.5
Ferdinand817448731258.33%2002.8
Leopard 110260989773857.18%2643.7
Type 98 Ke-Ni3148274520.0%389.5
GSOR 1008818469674463.64%2177.9
T 55A92086101312962.79%2431.5
KV-5816099468354.22%2117.6
VK 75.01 (K)8167010892100.0%1616.6
Progetto C50 mod. 66923299742147.62%2492.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9186087925464.96%2327.1
Manticore10169998910858.33%2493.8
M4A3E8 Sherman665160611154.05%1368.4
Object 907102999108731262.5%2959.9
S-517186074540260.45%3438.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122314450.0%240.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF812639095354.72%2877.2
11281343757333.33%1223.2
T6756116042479.17%1672.7
Object 430B1023359509865.31%2283.4
Marder 38T4214279837.5%316.8
AMX 50 1008182496799467.71%2834.9
IS-710202092488969.07%2029.4
TVP VTU Koncept8833696366.67%1099.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102593935153360.08%2887.1
SU-85B46157364100.0%2206.8
M54 Renegade8197111263666.67%2541.2
M127166975725069.6%3064.7
Pz.Sfl. IVc5370426955.56%767.1
Löwe817689901850.0%2217.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21786031100.0%1012.1
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103291107863560.63%2719.9
AMBT81274740862.5%1515.3
Strv 103B10304996742558.59%3164.2
EMIL 19518209511374959.18%2889.0
T-43798380513471.64%1996.5
Sturer Emil783231210.0%914.5
M3743562804645.65%1406.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha32594231100.0%1058.3
Spähpanzer Ru 251911657892556.0%1857.1
E 50 Ausf. M10245089779659.55%2530.6
ST-II1025048514647.83%2189.2
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)33986369463.83%1497.5
Lorraine 40 t82210116420962.68%3643.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9270812252100.0%3693.9
Object 26110186760260050.17%2035.6
M24 Chaffee537310121376.92%1409.2
Jagdtiger921509132962.07%2351.0
Leo71278848955.56%2310.2
BZ-166811147021338.46%1060.5
Churchill I57867682759.26%2260.9
MS-11146185650.0%712.1
T110E410235275739349.36%1994.8
M48A5 Patton10261193183557.6%2754.9
T110E310282086337054.05%2615.4
Chrysler K GF823401154650.0%3696.2
T-54 ltwt.913648124250.0%2316.9
T-100 LT10160091313560.0%2580.7
WZ-13289389363271.88%2019.5
M5 Stuart42664382737.04%1075.2
MTLS-1G1430010.0%0.0
M4A2E4 Sherman53983373839.47%1047.8
Pz.Kpfw. VII1028559868461.9%2886.8
B142534041258.33%710.3
Super Conqueror10298498115952.83%3025.2
Object 2601028899737653.95%2797.1
Caliban88338322100.0%874.7
M44611146452665.38%2588.3
Hummel612336248656.98%2528.4
Type 59815301000218462.96%2706.3
IS-410228490525659.38%2156.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8156992120167.16%2594.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10273610185966.1%2286.1
T-34-38121182011553.04%1561.5
Object 27710265590611855.08%2377.4
AMX 30 B10249885026252.29%2537.7
Lion1028229298150.62%2750.1
Object 4309221310815969.49%2427.5
Renault FT 75 BS2642731100.0%360.3
BDR G1 B54004895957.63%790.8
Progetto M35 mod. 4681969107832562.46%2924.2
Object 14010252094846757.17%2685.9
Strv S1818258958166.67%2261.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10285489413056.92%2404.4
AT 77525486540.0%415.1
IS-5 (Object 730)813479692680.77%1932.1
AMX 50 Foch B10268489010558.1%2542.0
Centurion Action X10275296344359.37%3011.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2424301100.0%261.0
AMX AC mle. 48812787475453.7%1645.0
AE Phase I920548601844.44%1804.8
Emil II921997381827.78%1836.8
Tetrarch2941872100.0%453.1
Type 586102580610757.01%2845.1
AMX 50 Foch (155)10273883148256.02%2489.4
T959235410047657.89%2291.5
A-4362184621566.67%402.3
Type 6464866723161.29%1252.6
Tiger I7123278711656.03%1866.6
50TP prototyp8322915601100.0%4535.1
Strv 103-09241698013360.15%2878.0
Object 705A1028869939060.0%3152.3
FV4005 Stage II10256776245951.2%2234.6
VK 72.01 (K)1020857708149.38%1350.1
WZ-13177696976240.32%1607.6
SU-100612158791060.0%2592.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81848101322457.14%2656.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41493482536.0%265.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger820169073658.33%2250.2
FV217 Badger1028709646464.06%2573.7
Grille 1510289284432959.57%2604.1
VK 30.02 (M)6821757560.0%1588.8
Type 4 Heavy919138694156.1%2069.3
Black Prince7139996310069.0%2335.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8216699230659.48%2763.7
E 10010248688298357.07%2468.6
AMX 4044887241100.0%3248.5
Object 430U102847101216559.39%2978.7
T110E510246594771759.97%2484.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV921848034553.33%1772.0
Type 61919448875757.89%2249.5
Jagdpanzer E 10010266982639458.12%2305.7
T3766066842161.9%1806.2
Object 7801029209989058.89%2617.1
BZ-751031629312352.17%2681.8
T-448115877724657.32%1959.6
Caernarvon81716104114578.62%2592.4
BT-7 artillery352251100.0%261.0
Lorraine 39L AM36424191250.0%3441.8
ISU-152K819768467347.95%2157.1
UDES 16919118442050.0%2160.4
121B1028989755248.08%3030.8
Object 268 Version 410330599411861.86%3087.1
Object 26310271186014355.94%2592.1
LT-432811049974571.11%2475.4
VK 30.01 (H)59237486659.09%2533.1
WZ-120919327943339.39%2079.1
Object 2681027198704959.18%2425.7
TVP T 50/5110277288742155.34%2837.2
M752294506051.67%702.7
T-2843855091952.63%1404.1
AMX 30 1er prototype918858856755.22%2072.9
ISU-1528201387617153.22%2602.7
Bisonte C458208610707252.78%2843.5
TOG II*62293611100.0%344.9
KV-1578773725664.45%2170.8
Object 274a8176510212360.87%2552.5
FV42028165610335457.41%2609.4
IS7143989316658.43%2893.2
G.W. Panther714887439072.22%2269.4
Škoda T 50919049141662.5%2088.8
SU-2632864011776.47%982.5
Vz. 55103558106515755.41%3444.6
Panhard EBR 90910738004348.84%1903.9
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81669682616.67%1838.9
Object 705918187831546.67%1648.5
M7 Priest37675098262.2%3263.6
MT-2566857711050.0%2408.8
Valentine II43364641060.0%1132.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55304736344.44%1501.9
Char Futur 49290810591457.14%2888.2
Char Mle. 75911366681225.0%1439.4
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8187672130.0%3060.4
Maus10228989764860.96%2147.2
T-150692170714859.46%2049.1
Conqueror92169966862.5%2227.1
Type 97 Te-Ke22816281100.0%1821.9
Tiger II81809101140472.28%2909.0
M8A14527612862.5%1717.2
Object 252U Defender817479627860.26%2260.3
M3 Light31603142853.57%669.2
VK 168.01 (P)81518891757.14%2070.9
SU-8558706152568.0%2566.8
E 5092196100943064.19%2643.1
Valentine3422567757.14%1928.5
Object 704926248984553.33%2364.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza9268710747164.79%3271.1
Emil I81525743540.0%1587.4
STG Guard819958101526.67%2499.4
T-34-85674069013262.12%1708.5
P.44 Pantera81841952742.86%2367.7
T-50-2619424620.0%195.3
T1 Heavy Tank55095431770.59%1180.6
IS-681863104710068.0%2626.0
11310233084720550.24%2271.2
ARL V396576596580.0%1092.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D45275681100.0%1624.5
FCM 36 Pak 403389553250.0%1148.9
T28 Concept713709351566.67%2248.9
AMX 50 B102389834120152.71%2244.1
KV-85671658918657.53%1238.1
M4A1 Revalorisé81938962862.5%3192.4
Type 5 Heavy10258795831258.65%2371.8
WZ-120-1G FT8174511131782.35%2156.2
T499138792849360.65%2591.7
Object 777 Version II923891060560.0%2834.6
T297154695618764.17%2768.0
Cobra9296911409465.96%3503.7
E 759217992838260.21%2596.2
T-4632253564748.94%1046.1
E 75 TS81105821450.0%1084.1
T-262258297862.5%1761.4
T54E1918489601266.67%1902.7
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher8767721450.0%761.2
T-103822019901553.33%2713.3
T-29301731100.0%261.0
SU-76M40148250.0%89.4
Somua SM8227311811968.42%3107.9
T77820951131560.0%3306.3
M41 Walker Bulldog89097141936.84%1511.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera8194510177757.14%2532.1
STB-110255091455356.42%2549.8
M-V-Y10273910493360.61%2364.8
Centurion Mk. 7/1921299405354.72%2419.5
Type T-3457026006450.0%2649.4
Churchill VII612679024160.98%3102.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6383474450.0%512.1
Cromwell66276693969.23%1394.7
Cruiser Mk. III3318555666.67%2302.7
Škoda T 2781959898333.33%1930.0
WZ-111 model 5A10296098617258.72%2983.4
KV-2610177826163.93%2166.4
FV30467055753548.57%1159.4
SU-122-54919399373574.29%2338.2
T-109241399845366.45%3413.2
Kunze Panzer92478932540.0%3169.0
AMX 50 1209224389122559.56%2819.7
Caernarvon Action X816649881747.06%2069.3
11081905103817669.89%3001.8
T-549171998292667.49%2320.2
Prototipo Standard B9235110304761.7%2708.4
Kranvagn1027969959962.63%2624.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J43665434676.09%1601.2
IS-27152298412166.12%2726.3
Object 279 early102919101019258.85%2134.0
212A9229679266060.61%3314.7
O-Ni71783908540.0%2602.2
M601031089772951.72%3370.7
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71814469382556.0%2292.3
Conqueror Gun Carriage1014446236451.56%1058.1
T26E4 SuperPershing8164597332263.35%2792.0
T1 Cunningham11774256454.69%1235.3
Loyd Gun Carriage213616020.0%844.9
FV4201 Chieftain Proto91959969966.67%2118.0
AMX Chasseur de chars8140790910857.41%2306.6
T28815848875070.0%1941.4
T7 Combat Car212423210.0%389.3
Kampfpanzer 50 t9229610458556.47%2237.4
T28 Prototype8183880421860.55%2452.2
M41D81429633425.0%2421.4
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5058834461850.0%2141.8
T92 HMC101772579217049.4%1864.0
AMX 50 Foch918018745558.18%1791.8
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV55195569755.67%1806.3
ARL 4468807018655.81%1633.0
Panhard EBR 10510167684411251.79%2405.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai53053821540.0%607.3
Comet7144958040.0%2564.8
T-3453555171662.5%1038.5
T207105077311758.12%1948.2
AMX 13 1051016579595056.0%2340.5
M26 Pershing8149590337764.99%2721.6
FV215b10276496042161.52%2926.5
Tiger (P)7116983114163.83%1940.8
VK 30.01 (P)68987256659.09%2277.4
WZ-111815798692152.38%2119.4
Panther784868610060.0%1480.0
AMX M4 mle. 457115375013158.78%1926.3
Leopard Prototyp A9235096112356.1%2745.3
CS-6310270892911550.43%2740.9
Progetto M40 mod. 6510279893531655.7%2809.5
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1031409686753.73%2734.1
T26E58168710992864.29%2742.0
Tiger-Maus91974817540.0%1730.3
ELC EVEN 908878101413167.18%2173.2
M41 HMC5139768715062.0%3072.6
XM551 Sheridan1015158008257.32%1949.9
M18 Hellcat671961417267.44%1472.6
AMX 65 t8175346810.0%2159.3
SU-130PM815477705251.92%1444.8
T25/2713928216872.06%2661.2
Škoda T 568189610133452.94%1974.3
Object 430 Version II921319897959.49%2769.1
AT 86333343333.33%328.8
Alecto4807210.0%0.0
M1039202591935065.43%2399.5
Rinoceronte1030189879162.64%2807.8
T-62A10197581678751.33%1938.4
Object 26391106778666.67%959.4
M-IV-Y8315616971100.0%4400.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G33075351100.0%1230.6
FV215b (183)102760812177351.49%2528.5
Light Mk. VIC2189407977.78%1162.6
M47 Iron Arnie820411107955.56%2844.5
M46 Patton9202794941963.72%2430.3
Renault Otsu101810.0%0.0
T1 HMC21541731450.0%904.9
59-1664005813357.58%1164.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42543332347.83%538.6
Waffenträger auf E 10010302883471653.07%2484.0
WZ-132-110187996010366.99%2888.5
Cruiser Mk. IV4349601666.67%1657.2
Chimera820349441241.67%2218.1
AMX M4 mle. 5410313394918853.72%2885.6
UDES 14 Alt 5819119593551.43%3138.4
T57 Heavy Tank10278389938753.49%2577.6
E 2577225351241.67%879.5
M6610658474774.47%2155.7
AMX 13 909110391932762.08%2171.0
43 M. Toldi III3882481100.0%373.4

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[TFUK] The Firm UK19242042Joined24.1.2021
[EZSSA] NO BITCHES= 3 MARKS28362087Joined2.4.2018

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved