eu Player The_Earl171


WN8
2135
Recent WN8
3066
(620 Battles)
Winrate
55.03%
Recent WR
60.0%
(620 Battles)
Battles
12525
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 12525 46 71 376 620
Avg Tier 7.92 10.72 10.0 9.46 9.33
Winrate 55.03% 54.35% 61.97% 61.97% 60.0%
Tanks spotted 1.62 2.2 2.24 2.51 2.42
Damage dealt 1566.9 2923 2756.2 2312.02 2267.91
Defense points 0.27 0 0.1 0.21 0.38
Avg Experience 809.87 1039 1046.0 1066.0 1043.0
WN8 2135 3229 (+6) 3251 (+7) 3110 (+31) 3066 (+49)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 4 3 5 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.83
Winrate 0.0% 33.33% 20.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 3.5 1.0 0.8 0.0
Damage dealt 1366 1504 581 0.0
Defense points 10.0 0.0 2.8 0.0
Avg Experience 222 569 173 0.0
Avg Shots 6.25 6.33 5.6 0.0
(WG Player ID: 579706094)
Loaded in 0.68s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 10:27:42 - 28.10.2026 13:14:10)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100103399020.0%2995.0
PTZ-781130974580.0%1854.0
Concept No. 51033245862.5%2900.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer11109211100.0%1111.0
M26 Pershing8291011100.0%5639.0
WZ-219112814142948.28%3563.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/The_Earl171.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=The_Earl171][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/The_Earl171.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 3761 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
52% (235 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2600
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2181
(11160 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1691
(1207 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2028
(1532 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2272
(3775 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2183
(1897 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2321
(2444 Battles)

Tanks (262)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6850245820044.5%713.8
FCM 3623203063100.0%1594.2
BT-742292764261.9%763.8
Ikv 65 Alt II610486195250.0%2051.4
Object 2579171982910149.5%1638.4
T-5051402532536.0%198.1
GSR 3301 Setter79509883467.65%2980.3
Panzerwagen 39315016710.0%329.3
Jagdpanzer E 1001026548214250.0%1947.1
BT-532872022147.62%528.5
FV601 Saladin818609963158.06%2634.1
BDR G1 B514349631172.73%3394.1
StuG IV56206711100.0%1809.7
O-I69505296852.94%1707.0
PTZ-781132799998656.98%2131.2
Valentine AT45023841258.33%1382.0
MS-11296278366.67%1843.2
IS-710244193127756.68%2376.2
FSV Scheme A7144310381758.82%2785.3
AT 25867657666.67%2646.7
Chi-Go71561728333.33%2173.8
T-3453222706643.94%649.4
VK 36.01 (H)65983949547.37%865.9
SU-100M1712659003170.97%2020.9
T110E41037879303100.0%4149.1
FCM 2C384365310.0%2615.3
IS-3813047937851.28%1525.5
M5A1 Stuart4652685977.78%3146.7
AMX 13 F3 AM66906132958.62%1096.8
T328212911363562.86%3115.5
M3 Stuart3271343875.0%1153.7
Jagdpanther716409413369.7%2601.6
Hotchkiss EBR747843718856.38%976.4
WZ-113G FT10328198819659.69%2640.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu53902743740.54%860.0
MT-2566386622161.9%2007.1
KV-5815768201435.71%1677.9
FV30466414953560.0%1075.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t872073710847.22%1304.9
M4A3E8 Sherman612208592860.71%2859.4
Ares 75816609639154.95%2470.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E33583991070.0%1312.1
Type 5 Heavy1028799843560.0%2122.7
Strv m/4256604941361.54%1938.9
Cruiser Mk. II24292931100.0%2373.9
UDES 15/161028179555552.73%2469.8
AMX 50 100819969765056.0%2732.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)5178417791100.0%6144.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10243891823453.85%2322.0
M12710787594555.56%1475.6
Gabler’s Destroyer5861964887.5%3770.8
Sturer Emil716007733050.0%2378.1
Jagdpanzer IV611317304557.78%2555.2
M2 Light2367352333.33%1445.0
Škoda T 25613249953971.79%3375.4
AEC Armoured Car57425261844.44%1819.8
Spähpanzer SP I C79398424158.54%2289.7
Panther711838544652.17%2112.9
E 50 Ausf. M10251710072268.18%2433.3
T-437149310004660.87%3122.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha34282721457.14%1451.6
Lorraine 40 t816379162356.52%2108.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9163884614158.87%1826.4
Jagdtiger9253410529065.56%2618.7
Leo715479795464.81%3034.8
Škoda T 1779267844751.06%2113.1
Pz.Kpfw. II2210277366.67%967.9
KV-154572853036.67%722.0
G.W. Panther79187058953.93%1115.8
VK 16.02 Leopard55745702161.9%2147.4
Mitsu 108511297592466.67%2764.0
T-54 ltwt.9108375017555.43%1758.4
T-100 LT10137484732152.96%1971.3
Jagdpanther II811306891258.33%1134.2
M5 Stuart41287990977.78%5466.5
Renault NC-3114817281100.0%3652.7
B14717609450.0%2214.8
Emil I821069906145.9%2758.7
Type T-3451333896742.86%5337.4
Hummel65834684247.62%699.9
Kolohousenka1774320.0%121.6
UDES 03818198905560.0%2314.3
GSOR the TANK91450741540.0%1462.0
LHMTV8567880977.78%966.7
T-703103144650.0%206.2
M4152652842142.86%204.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468179694891254.82%2454.2
Panhard AMD 178B64735037145.07%1248.2
Strv S1817428251060.0%2270.9
60TP Lewandowskiego10308398817754.8%2481.2
Vz. 64 Blesk8171811475475.93%3738.5
Ares 85915398351250.0%1311.5
Centurion Mk. I8201811821471.43%3647.4
Strv 74610616844252.38%2194.9
Cromwell66856373148.39%1345.1
AE Phase I9242811753974.36%2711.9
Emil II9240610891764.71%2509.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865715612755.56%1375.3
LT vz. 35239616510.0%1994.2
WZ-132A914309186549.23%2357.0
Tiger I7107259818248.9%1388.7
O-Ho8234011495265.38%3374.0
SU-14-174343941040.0%330.8
SU-100613468693164.52%2913.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82120111016858.33%3003.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8221196212060.0%2653.8
40TP Habicha64315851100.0%728.8
Škoda T 245477393250.0%1211.0
Char de transition6128364220.0%2371.6
VK 30.02 (M)67475944057.5%1510.6
Type 4 Heavy9239110328763.22%2573.6
T-34-85M67594112240.91%1023.2
Panhard EBR 10510145079951950.1%1863.5
Bishop55644541764.71%1258.7
AMX 4041732072045.0%438.3
14TP44624111844.44%1964.1
Sturmpanzer II4253180837.5%596.1
T110E510315511484568.89%2829.9
Valentine II431838110.0%1010.6
ST vz. 3946754963100.0%3082.0
T-44814748262152.38%2076.5
Concept No. 510307794014461.11%2731.8
Bretagne Panther66376762166.67%1139.2
UDES 1692429102510955.05%2775.7
Patton the Tank91014587650.0%857.9
VK 30.01 (H)55855483756.76%1543.9
E 1001014196974454.55%1078.4
Matilda48004751435.71%2424.4
A-2053343632832.14%1027.7
Somua SAu 4044234242100.0%1220.4
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C36195851050.0%3925.0
Ram II573751230.0%1988.4
IS711107304656.52%1565.7
T28 Prototype817417828241.46%2110.3
Strv m/382257205366.67%1389.2
Panhard EBR 90979964211856.78%1198.8
T-602154136250.0%534.2
T25/27170310583775.68%3286.5
LT vz. 3832032923100.0%865.6
T309240197422060.0%2434.1
T26E58992603757.14%1174.2
Renault FT1291381100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5834675955.56%2773.9
Char Futur 4918841062683.33%2082.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44114681266.67%1678.3
25TP KSUST II59666991435.71%2725.8
STG Guard82080103723061.3%3146.9
Panther II8115366912157.85%1447.2
Tiger II8112556522944.54%1165.9
Object 252U Defender805510.0%0.0
AMX 13 57 GF713181111862.5%3690.4
SU-8555132512133.33%1015.4
E 509192388211858.47%2017.8
Valentine3440361650.0%1611.6
Type 1 Chi-He45164212962.07%1704.1
7TP26694681100.0%3439.5
Ikv 10356274522441.67%1512.9
T-34-8566315694353.49%1158.7
T1 Heavy56425422638.46%1179.5
WZ-13179979315250.0%2516.8
leKpz Borkenkäfer1117128464050.0%1887.0
Ferdinand816728207954.43%1856.3
Pvlvv fm/42220118910.0%634.6
Somua S353294155333.33%596.6
AMX 50 B10326110235461.11%3165.2
T69815074871838.89%1745.1
M10 RBFM571665411957.98%1540.4
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79279610569758.76%3428.3
T71 DA747731420.0%589.8
Object 252U8176497810062.0%2265.5
Spähpanzer Ru 251914029965561.82%2682.4
T297190611124454.55%2887.0
G.W. Tiger (P)810016203748.65%1060.7
KR-111296611037062.86%2354.7
M1039276410447448.65%3063.0
Type 3 Ho-Ni III57734231136.36%1651.5
E 759126259916641.57%915.3
SDP 40 Zadymka5834411837.5%1474.8
DS PZInż5385395771.43%871.1
AMX ELC bis53604624755.32%1202.3
Covenanter56247101464.29%2541.3
10TP313211010.0%235.7
AMX 383292206633.33%807.8
SU-76M44102271172.73%1218.6
Sav m/4346865563100.0%2196.7
AMX 13 7576185858245.12%1219.6
HWK 128142810778359.04%3535.7
Churchill I510489403100.0%2671.1
KV-1S67595054652.17%1316.1
WZ-1328160710645757.89%3800.1
M4466784913141.94%912.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm68398523100.0%1715.4
LTG79308826470.31%2327.5
Cruiser Mk. III3390251475.0%2054.6
KV-266474549349.46%977.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B24004801100.0%2002.0
Convert. Medium Tank T33234390425.0%564.5
T675659418757.14%1471.4
Ikv 90 Typ B711146371952.63%1558.2
Kunze Panzer918278211241.67%1823.9
AMX 50 120924389458151.85%2752.7
Vz. 60S Dravec10297110383363.64%2070.9
M8A145793301163.64%1846.0
VK 28.0166996112951.72%2466.6
AMX 105 AM mle. 4741871171625.0%373.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J44435282176.19%1413.5
4TP145024810.0%3133.2
59-1667608692259.09%2600.7
Grille55023913743.24%914.6
O-Ni7194710944555.56%3064.0
T-2842002761844.44%390.5
Windhund817127592955.17%1839.4
Nashorn614549321877.78%2916.4
T1 Cunningham1294410.0%0.0
M10 Wolverine59326142245.45%2355.1
Type 4 Ju-To71351746933.33%1854.0
Strv m/40L3298279650.0%906.6
O-I Experimental5850273333.33%1418.9
Achilles61266723475.0%2579.2
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053063471163.64%631.1
M4A1 Sherman511598391877.78%4198.0
ARL 4461170938580.0%2970.1
T6 Medium45944741662.5%1635.6
Comet710587695749.12%1884.2
Type 3 Ju-Nu613569583161.29%2348.2
T207147596613358.65%2682.6
M26 Pershing8231710451442.86%3648.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10223196812864.84%3023.3
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1039711229875.0%4164.0
Chaffee Camouflaged56457681747.06%1716.9
AMX M4 mle. 457218012923170.97%4524.5
Black Rock1135471217850.0%2608.6
Black Prince II71237757742.86%1287.4
Lago4519536580.0%1906.4
122 TM8180794419355.44%2473.9
Cavalier54105062568.0%1071.4
ELC EVEN 9085596182035.0%837.8
Cruiser Mk. I132821410.0%1806.2
M18 Hellcat69776563948.72%1781.1
M24 Chaffee5113510405100.0%5983.4
SU-130PM8208995315656.41%2313.7
StuG III Ausf. B42572392263.64%609.2
Char Mle. 75918309944555.56%3048.1
Churchill III5110113061764.71%2742.4
WZ-111G FT9346058620.0%3204.5
WZ-219112522108510157.43%3587.6
T3E2 Medium Tank3390482250.0%1837.6
StuG III Ausf. G57895622751.85%2085.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3972441040.0%114.4
Crusader67828822661.54%3100.3
Staghound Mk. III6171510181735.29%4157.9
Renault Otsu14924361100.0%3281.6
T1 HMC210577650.0%423.9
AMX 12 t63323993855.26%771.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42152661369.23%542.3
WZ-132-110213198010757.01%3092.5
Cruiser Mk. IV48304992556.0%3762.6
LTTB882770312548.8%1640.1
UDES 14 Alt 5819609647652.63%2782.3
M6612588042040.0%2132.0
TBT9250410985666.07%2589.2
A25 Harry Hopkins I41654171100.0%428.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved