| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5167 | 0 | 97 | 291 | 291 |
| Avg Tier | 6.41 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 7.98 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.93% | 0.0% | 43.3% | 43.3% | 43.3% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.01 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.88 | 0.88 |
| Damage dealt | 462.42 | 0 | 1172.3 | 961.15 | 961.15 |
| Defense points | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
| Avg Experience | 358.2 | 0 | 655.0 | 582.0 | 582.0 |
| WN8 | 453 | 0 (+12) | 875 (+12) | 850 (+31) | 922 (+35) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.73 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 35.29% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.0 | 0.29 | 0.25 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1953 | 523 | 235 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 1199 | 335 | 296 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.0 | 4.47 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=TheBotApeX][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/TheBotApeX.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 558 | 469 | 11 | 54.55% | 902.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1262 | 536 | 108 | 53.7% | 947.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 178 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 343.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 988 | 537 | 51 | 39.22% | 804.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 92 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 49 | 90 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 407 | 384 | 350 | 41.71% | 195.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 65 | 125 | 18 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 337 | 280 | 215 | 41.4% | 185.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 760 | 524 | 148 | 45.27% | 560.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 83 | 165 | 13 | 61.54% | 409.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 85 | 125 | 11 | 54.55% | 201.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 844 | 623 | 28 | 46.43% | 588.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 876 | 699 | 26 | 53.85% | 923.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 135 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 178.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 554 | 494 | 7 | 57.14% | 1432.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 875 | 589 | 86 | 43.02% | 740.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 100 | 164 | 7 | 57.14% | 307.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 244 | 229 | 203 | 37.93% | 151.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 404 | 472 | 28 | 50.0% | 439.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 149 | 135 | 19 | 36.84% | 236.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 48 | 129 | 22 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 206 | 171 | 20 | 60.0% | 636.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1356 | 681 | 18 | 38.89% | 914.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30 | 128 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 153 | 209 | 313 | 46.65% | 303.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 41 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1896 | 856 | 3 | 66.67% | 1655.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 65 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 345.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 56 | 127 | 42 | 38.1% | 1.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 142 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 815 | 615 | 66 | 46.97% | 847.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 108 | 3 | 0.0% | 523.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 375 | 306 | 27 | 48.15% | 446.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 687 | 412 | 36 | 38.89% | 700.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 135 | 18 | 44.44% | 109.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 384 | 357 | 39 | 43.59% | 700.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 213 | 223 | 11 | 45.45% | 323.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 561 | 418 | 43 | 44.19% | 747.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 466 | 363 | 307 | 46.25% | 574.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 292 | 205 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 937 | 535 | 51 | 31.37% | 392.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1064 | 580 | 173 | 39.31% | 515.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 54 | 108 | 15 | 46.67% | 53.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 75 | 86 | 14 | 28.57% | 39.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 464 | 436 | 71 | 45.07% | 390.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 413 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 392 | 309 | 25 | 44.0% | 702.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 131 | 188 | 23 | 43.48% | 122.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 127 | 143 | 7 | 0.0% | 166.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 173 | 270 | 8 | 37.5% | 154.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 728 | 600 | 319 | 47.65% | 686.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 95 | 138 | 25 | 44.0% | 59.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 344 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 91 | 143 | 22 | 63.64% | 264.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 45 | 91 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 52 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 57 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 72.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1427 | 709 | 31 | 41.94% | 813.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 49 | 127 | 16 | 56.25% | 136.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 48 | 170 | 83 | 44.58% | 47.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 452 | 263 | 25 | 52.0% | 887.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 312 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 1328.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 21 | 109 | 9 | 55.56% | 124.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 683 | 643 | 5 | 60.0% | 1369.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 91 | 8 | 37.5% | 78.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 30 | 90 | 4 | 50.0% | 138.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 140 | 134 | 9 | 44.44% | 333.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 524 | 527 | 6 | 66.67% | 822.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 11 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 507 | 348 | 341 | 46.33% | 434.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 941 | 703 | 6 | 66.67% | 1945.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 664 | 501 | 191 | 38.22% | 317.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 132 | 20 | 45.0% | 50.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 27 | 95 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 220 | 322 | 15 | 60.0% | 623.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 241 | 288 | 176 | 37.5% | 177.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 94 | 162 | 5 | 80.0% | 476.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 62 | 114 | 34 | 41.18% | 15.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 639 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 4158.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 528 | 551 | 7 | 71.43% | 491.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 560 | 449 | 10 | 40.0% | 1587.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 448 | 418 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 664 | 583 | 3 | 33.33% | 1083.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 87 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 124.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 533 | 360 | 17 | 23.53% | 460.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1350 | 650 | 61 | 42.62% | 1034.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 99 | 136 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 168 | 170 | 17 | 17.65% | 166.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 140 | 227 | 15 | 53.33% | 242.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 570 | 337 | 4 | 0.0% | 200.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 54 | 92 | 21 | 33.33% | 63.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 57 | 128 | 5 | 60.0% | 287.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 29 | 105 | 10 | 60.0% | 165.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 50 | 147 | 62 | 45.16% | 52.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 55 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 214 | 233 | 160 | 48.75% | 381.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 99 | 149 | 89 | 41.57% | 96.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 445 | 410 | 29 | 51.72% | 491.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 98 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 114.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 502 | 455 | 5 | 40.0% | 1063.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1103 | 734 | 23 | 52.17% | 1535.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 447 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 523.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 409 | 307 | 11 | 27.27% | 1196.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 111 | 214 | 9 | 55.56% | 318.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 57 | 71 | 6 | 33.33% | 24.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 368 | 485 | 7 | 57.14% | 254.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 531 | 632 | 16 | 62.5% | 915.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1047 | 548 | 26 | 38.46% | 449.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 219 | 229 | 151 | 41.72% | 258.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 91 | 208 | 27 | 62.96% | 308.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1412 | 451 | 11 | 36.36% | 685.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 71 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 129 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 493.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 37 | 101 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 501 | 395 | 103 | 38.83% | 446.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 134 | 206 | 80 | 40.0% | 89.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 1 | 140 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 94 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 192.1 |