eu Player The1Skiller

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1423
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
51.22%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
17877
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 17877 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.62 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 51.22% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1137.71 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.35 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 627.53 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1423 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 131 10 0 141
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.86
Winrate 49.62% 70.0% 0.0% 51.06%
Tanks spotted 0.65 1.5 0.0 0.71
Damage dealt 1602 1549 0 1598.0
Defense points 2.85 2.3 0.0 2.81
Avg Experience 794 1074 0 814.0
Avg Shots 7.39 8.5 0.0 7.47
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2 0 27 1
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.28
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 33.33% 100.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 1.52 1.0
Damage dealt 1068 0 551 2278.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 2.56 0.0
Avg Experience 268 0 274 1445.0
Avg Shots 7.5 0.0 9.04 11.0
(WG Player ID: 510034917)
Loaded in 0.66s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 18:08:33 - 13.4.2024 18:08:33)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/The1Skiller.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=The1Skiller][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/The1Skiller.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
49% (173 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
711
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1416
(15485 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1128
(1927 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1274
(1906 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1365
(5544 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1614
(3903 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1571
(2205 Battles)

Tanks (296)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D203571100.0%261.0
BT-742092661181.82%1180.4
53TP Markowskiego816058673751.35%1922.4
Object 257915378149552.63%1423.2
Charioteer812517625360.38%1479.4
AMX ELC bis53394046957.97%1197.7
WZ-111 model 1-49153879013548.15%1339.3
Caernarvon815107783633.33%1605.7
ISU-122S711755961030.0%1409.0
Type 95 Heavy42093211258.33%646.7
Valentine AT41576610.0%232.9
MS-111401962100.0%788.3
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71890955867147.24%1152.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32332182259.09%826.5
Type 91 Heavy3230318757.14%820.4
SU-100M1712328081560.0%1931.4
T110E410213459614751.7%1503.5
LT vz. 3831592001050.0%516.9
P.43 bis67396155750.88%1474.2
12110201881915753.5%1747.4
IS-38125468615750.96%1412.4
T-602141176560.0%722.2
AMX 13 F3 AM672133510.0%715.0
T-34-177085163145.16%937.2
T-150650434217045.29%695.8
M3 Stuart31331722142.86%339.9
Jagdpanther79836329047.78%1265.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I169182475.0%383.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu54344621747.06%1165.8
Wespe31851711050.0%551.3
Löwe8142089933258.13%1802.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II2336810.0%3.1
VK 75.01 (K)814057407960.76%1683.6
Progetto C50 mod. 66919379266355.56%2063.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B917477257347.95%1609.0
T37640143210347.57%1058.6
S-51778948218742.25%772.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31842222948.28%483.6
T-293155231560.0%457.8
Strv m/4253644542857.14%988.8
M14/4122354923100.0%1060.5
UDES 15/161025959652268.18%2529.2
121B1019316951643.75%1379.6
P.43 ter711108763764.86%2250.3
Crusader6560488540.0%1880.6
Sherman III52462261540.0%375.1
SU-101811046513033.33%1096.9
Cruiser Mk. II21701862339.13%526.8
LTP3244420.0%0.0
Sturer Emil773643811151.35%874.9
Jagdpanzer IV67896654362.79%1582.0
Hotchkiss H352186251333.33%796.4
D12120158633.33%308.4
T-4379228213762.16%1953.0
M3742792594358.14%909.1
Jagdpanther II810616178744.83%1010.3
BDR G1 B53953486254.84%703.5
Spähpanzer SP I C76266467250.0%1139.1
T71 CMCD75685686055.0%1210.2
SU-182149166333.33%706.3
M41 Walker Bulldog88978254667.39%1844.0
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC811668174650.0%1682.0
T-70372127714.29%0.0
Archer570104825.0%0.0
Jagdtiger919028607556.0%1862.7
Leo78816586953.62%1353.2
ST-I9163380329555.59%1565.1
Pz.Kpfw. II2125228933.33%311.9
KV-1546935917252.33%955.1
T26E5882046520.0%596.4
M22198333650.0%972.5
P26/4042063802157.14%490.9
Conqueror920119069957.58%2038.6
T-54 ltwt.980851851044.71%1037.7
T-100 LT1094860819746.7%1050.9
Type 5 Chi-Ri712728532157.14%2409.6
M5 Stuart4392212040.0%1.6
MTLS-1G143228308250.0%885.4
M2 Medium Tank39198616.67%81.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII1021387738055.0%1794.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31361421625.0%278.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41091753327.27%121.9
Type T-3453583762729.63%829.0
Leopard Prototyp A9170581227555.64%1687.0
Kolohousenka1151220250.0%653.9
T-10918578397052.86%1893.7
AMX M4 mle. 51920829559659.38%2067.2
BT-7 artillery3443481475.0%2350.2
T28 Prototype811347951968.42%1304.5
Object 2771020936131643.75%1525.9
Lion1015674361741.18%984.8
Object 430917708794355.81%1726.5
E 50 Ausf. M1021858385855.17%2012.0
M41 HMC53162952352.17%394.9
Progetto M35 mod. 468134177022454.46%1573.0
Panhard AMD 178B64285724264.29%1176.6
Strv S18139638120.0%1221.4
60TP Lewandowskiego1022278651163.64%1682.2
Škoda T 278156076510546.67%2033.2
SU-15278316013652.78%1080.1
Durchbruchswagen 241852822060.0%469.7
Centurion Mk. I810867475646.43%1361.3
Strv 7468006336259.68%1849.8
Hotchkiss EBR74495312045.0%759.0
AE Phase I918798728058.75%1826.9
LT vz. 352142163450.0%551.5
Marder 38T43922993850.0%1025.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc53983585648.21%814.0
Škoda T 2566245522948.28%1112.6
50TP prototyp81520665425.0%1545.4
M48A5 Patton1021696929246.74%1899.0
FV4005 Stage II1013905184245.24%812.3
Progetto CC55 mod. 548167610013164.52%2123.3
SU-10066665614959.18%1141.5
Object 1401018266868541.18%1402.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42042933751.35%605.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8137070118855.32%1388.3
IS-2-II814757534755.32%1799.1
Škoda T 2453283484146.34%815.9
Grille 1510211062612748.82%1474.4
VK 30.02 (M)67556216259.68%1677.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8142868687650.46%1561.3
Bishop54735901100.0%1116.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza915225532025.0%1133.8
Sturmpanzer II4324210425.0%851.0
Marder II32051896755.22%596.5
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV916737358554.12%1368.0
T3 HMC22382171241.67%982.6
AMX 13 577782875666.67%1721.5
Sturmpanzer I Bison31951471435.71%476.3
AT-12218156944.44%789.1
T-44810898442060.0%1582.4
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21021701330.77%318.3
Škoda T 56821118975955.93%2254.3
UDES 16915657896150.82%1452.3
Object 268 Version 41017815871428.57%974.0
T1453387341100.0%667.1
VK 30.01 (H)54924992948.28%935.3
KV-4881760326346.77%838.7
Konštrukta T-34/100710136463138.71%1439.9
E 1001020047648355.42%1518.2
A-2051392716960.87%505.9
Strv m/40L32344031384.62%858.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31172531752.94%437.2
ISU-152816587987052.86%1838.1
M24 Chaffee53325392356.52%1191.9
FV4202811278171154.55%1533.6
IS7100762814350.35%1524.9
Light Mk. VIC201222100.0%261.0
Škoda T 509209288319552.82%2177.1
TS-5815278694748.94%1689.4
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26875721757.14%1574.7
T25 AT776245310.0%654.7
M5A1 Stuart4391791338.46%0.0
Renault NC-31101910.0%0.0
T25/278635953661.11%1350.5
Object 705914097425545.45%1104.1
T309183373811346.02%1592.4
MT-25620840115748.41%443.0
IS-M811077529445.74%1227.9
Leopard 110215970632357.89%1900.0
Renault FT158151250.0%163.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H52662915940.68%487.0
25TP KSUST II53054012751.85%654.5
T2 Medium Tank2139135911.11%530.9
Panther II8105373216749.1%1400.8
Tiger II814008384355.81%1587.8
Valiant541949710.0%690.5
SU-8553823694553.33%796.4
E 509190185622449.55%1948.4
110889961612037.5%768.1
Valentine34412320.0%0.0
Object 704919347227051.43%1531.4
T4041652093250.0%243.7
Type 1 Chi-He4388390450.0%1143.7
T56 GMC31531961353.85%420.0
T-549124363430644.44%1166.4
L-602112251100.0%261.0
7TP2184214650.0%600.5
T-34-85649538213247.73%828.7
P.44 Pantera814688753850.0%2121.4
T-50-2679011263100.0%3077.4
ARL 44659750610052.0%974.3
T-34-289987103650.0%1222.5
T25 Pilot Number 1899664122946.29%1226.7
Leichttraktor1116180633.33%318.2
Pvlvv fm/422128178757.14%484.0
Sexton II312010210.0%260.8
T28 Concept7555542875.0%716.6
105 leFH18B258645531060.0%2006.2
TVP T 50/5110217774716553.33%1859.3
STA-1812858413964.1%1871.0
KV-8565454845350.94%882.5
Lorraine 40 t814977473658.33%1792.5
WZ-120-1G FT891941410.0%576.5
T499109474912352.03%1641.5
Object 777 Version II918807931070.0%2080.6
T1 Cunningham11282381154.55%773.3
IS-2710347527656.58%1325.5
HWK 3087156218853.41%1286.6
Type 58661662710955.05%1271.4
T-4631721932055.0%639.0
T-2621031291250.0%368.5
4TP144190250.0%75.6
King Tiger (Captured)712228351952.63%1950.8
Covenanter52073293551.43%662.1
Fiat 30001145294250.0%595.0
BT-222382662356.52%1396.0
AMX 3831281801942.11%332.8
IS-71019599252161.9%1781.0
Somua SM8123547120.0%1080.9
HWK 12863062118845.21%972.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera815095941346.15%1697.3
STB-11020007346045.0%1629.8
KV-1S65163997853.85%1116.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19160572411544.35%1667.1
M4 Improved544429410.0%798.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm695410191100.0%2273.8
Cromwell66085946154.1%1104.4
Cruiser Mk. III3269333366.67%1648.3
WZ-111 model 5A101429733955.56%951.9
KV-2683066115659.62%1583.5
Vickers Mk. E Type B21262191163.64%534.4
T 55A920079012254.55%2122.6
WZ-120911747942360.87%1169.2
Super Conqueror10201010611100.0%1270.1
Kunze Panzer920007612653.85%2144.1
T-34-85M680851611650.86%1346.9
ST vz. 3942452681770.59%935.7
Caernarvon Action X821517010.0%0.0
IS-410170865913751.82%1367.2
Mäuschen915516913557.14%1375.6
Prototipo Standard B917077708751.72%1607.7
Renault Otsu1144191944.44%713.6
Panzerjäger I2971271758.82%277.1
Grille55583911435.71%1030.6
Pz.Kpfw. I244179922.22%0.0
T928374415633.33%410.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43252686847.06%701.3
M2 Light Tank298180540.0%161.7
KV-3793047932854.57%1317.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2157204560.0%666.2
Ikv 72362193666.67%255.5
M10 Wolverine54035143666.67%1028.4
T-2842312316349.21%597.2
Kampfpanzer 50 t9223294411462.28%2180.3
O-I Experimental5365407837.5%402.4
Churchill III55817348445.24%1276.2
AMX 40401542100.0%261.0
M15/423473657475.0%1905.2
Grant43152841471.43%1145.9
Object 252U815368156451.56%1768.1
FV4004 Conway916798203663.89%1604.5
Comet79037897060.0%1745.4
T-34536037223352.79%934.3
45TP Habicha79787584456.82%1392.8
D238510840.0%63.0
M47 Iron Arnie814437912835.71%1510.0
P.4353935733672.22%1246.3
Tiger (P)710277493953.85%1327.5
Panther779360413958.99%1269.6
AMX M4 mle. 4577325976943.48%771.3
Type 61918517709259.78%2100.9
SU-14-28138371710251.96%1526.0
Lago42443433839.47%550.3
T-4525320910.0%0.0
Sherman Firefly66074624852.08%1026.4
11281670958560.0%2115.8
Cruiser Mk. I1315302450.0%1806.1
M18 Hellcat68145043548.57%1252.1
AMX 65 t89947009646.88%1141.1
Type 4 Chi-To67456042544.0%1384.3
40TP Habicha64654506540.0%612.1
Challenger79496639258.7%1299.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010203770816960.36%1692.5
Object 26391258550540.0%791.2
StuG III Ausf. G53612932441.67%662.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31312331450.0%357.9
FV215b (183)10175666011247.32%1195.7
E 759195685012852.34%2023.4
Nashorn66093635543.64%819.1
M46 Patton920079204948.98%2092.3
T1 HMC21881452454.17%1010.8
AMX 12 t64975924963.27%1431.9
Conqueror Gun Carriage1011464954452.27%855.8
Type 6468158332972.41%2551.7
10TP3204259850.0%754.1
Cruiser Mk. IV41701981060.0%583.4
LTTB851652950548.32%778.4
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm220718110.0%784.1
Chi-Ni222217130.0%1007.1
UDES 14 Alt 5815458294555.56%1969.6
Stuart I-IV3285294955.56%1205.9
E 257938630944.44%1287.4
Strv m/382127227366.67%564.7
VK 30.01 (P)66025812548.0%1172.5

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved