eu Player Thanatoros

[_OTG] ///// Only The Greatest ///// (History)


WN8
2044
Recent WN8
3352
(465 Battles)
Winrate
53.85%
Recent WR
60.43%
(465 Battles)
Battles
42020
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 42020 0 9 193 465
Avg Tier 7.79 0.0 10.0 8.64 8.55
Winrate 53.85% 0.0% 77.78% 59.59% 60.43%
Tanks spotted 0.93 0.0 1.44 1.68 1.35
Damage dealt 1573.46 0 3123.0 2578.75 2375.91
Defense points 0.55 0 0.0 0.29 0.49
Avg Experience 752.37 0 1141.0 1044.0 1067.0
WN8 2044 0 5281 3790 (+7) 3352 (+13)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 702 61 0 763
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.84
Winrate 48.58% 40.98% 0.0% 47.97%
Tanks spotted 0.74 1.03 0.0 0.76
Damage dealt 2028 1101 0 1954.0
Defense points 0.69 1.57 0.0 0.76
Avg Experience 828 460 0 799.0
Avg Shots 10.94 9.8 0.0 10.85
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 828 3126 2645 2055
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.45
Winrate 51.81% 41.27% 46.43% 49.34%
Tanks spotted 0.52 1.14 1.04 0.75
Damage dealt 1841 1210 659 2208.0
Defense points 0.74 0.95 0.9 0.91
Avg Experience 801 482 355 709.0
Avg Shots 7.99 9.06 8.7 9.92
(WG Player ID: 534814571)
Loaded in 1.89s

Session stats


Toggle (11.7.2024 3:32:52 - 12.7.2024 15:15:24)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Thanatoros.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Thanatoros][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Thanatoros.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 12833 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
32% (144 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2698
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2112
(38099 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1637
(4179 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1488
(3369 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2441
(17165 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1864
(7487 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2161
(5899 Battles)

Tanks (430)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x687445039349.46%1422.7
Caernarvon86684084242.86%492.4
Object 2579199494912758.27%2157.8
GSR 3301 Setter76107851573.33%1637.7
Charioteer815537234654.35%1717.1
Object 703 Version II82180115340856.37%2861.1
EMIL 195182109111317959.22%3017.9
BDR G1 B53952966549.23%652.7
Sexton I3141137540.0%197.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A813058304153.66%1649.8
T110E410264585716255.56%2185.5
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2116190955.56%391.2
Jagdpanther798042613748.91%1348.7
FV304634027912348.78%453.4
T3768857501250.0%2878.2
Object 907102917110811562.61%2820.5
GSOR3301 AVR FS99937595054.0%1483.4
CS-631025558845952.54%2488.3
Strv 103B10222051419444.33%1804.0
T-43710296378956.18%1907.6
Leo79856252065.0%1646.9
STB-11026279129250.0%2361.8
M22132165333.33%362.3
KV-1S65813878548.24%1067.1
T-54 ltwt.9111377510854.63%1694.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri714229151266.67%3172.3
MTLS-1G1433253344951.02%1522.7
B143313472762.96%1052.5
Type T-3453582858644.19%860.3
Hummel69185851546.67%1286.4
AMX M4 mle. 519247311032766.67%2802.2
LHMTV85536536155.74%904.8
Panhard AMD 178B65043929048.89%1678.9
Strv 7466434565056.0%1178.8
Lansen C8176597618954.5%2349.6
SU-122A53632488654.65%789.7
T95914537695550.91%1064.5
Tiger I777944912852.34%939.1
FV4005 Stage II1024217976261.29%2081.0
SU-100681547525750.19%1492.3
40TP Habicha6582496540.0%873.9
Type 4 Heavy9139349850647.63%1359.3
E 1001020958452454.17%1636.2
Valentine II46117784067.5%2340.4
Ho-Ri 3103628889333.33%3004.6
LT-432810718085048.0%2014.5
KV-4815948636646.97%2000.2
A-2051272013243.75%227.5
Strv m/40L31722172055.0%507.9
AT 864023703953.85%595.0
Škoda T 509122545450747.34%988.5
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81837102440756.02%2969.5
Type 6382264118252559.24%2948.8
T-34-85M6102473382754.53%1857.5
T26E581960115023056.96%2803.4
IS-M8140670510163.37%1851.4
Crusader 5.5-in. SP76945704654.35%1021.7
Panther II815218325851.72%2090.5
TVP VTU Koncept872938951043.92%795.6
E 75 TS820781081136859.72%2898.1
Object 704924418954763.83%2071.2
T56 GMC31291461833.33%190.8
Ikv 10352942369747.42%538.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31612692356.52%734.0
WZ-131710938783562.86%2968.9
AMX 50 B10317198016653.01%3083.0
Alecto41221733450.0%151.7
T69814917766942.03%1931.3
M10 RBFM525210510.0%189.8
T4998958164257.14%1417.4
E 759176880810252.94%1715.6
AMX ELC bis539231614957.05%1400.9
SU-100M1794442612850.78%1301.2
AMX 3831212591275.0%537.2
Sav m/4342482383262.5%677.8
AMX 13 75775246818354.1%1866.9
M-V-Y10206410562100.0%1389.3
AMX 50 Foch (155)102540822742.86%2016.7
A-44713538853256.25%2327.6
LTG78327272365.22%1932.5
T 55A9165881711157.66%1744.6
Ikv 90 Typ B781438332554.77%1186.8
Caernarvon Action X8164295382554.18%2224.7
110815117505853.45%1775.6
Mäuschen920118885957.63%2070.7
IS-2797564216059.38%1456.2
Ikv 7231201711258.33%258.6
TL-1 LPC81196800650.0%1492.0
M4A1 Sherman5716684475.0%2276.4
Comet796955811357.52%1783.5
T-3452242419452.13%453.2
P.43 bis611748364358.14%2666.6
M26 Pershing815137854542.22%1954.0
Birch Gun42062394151.22%601.3
AMX M4 mle. 45713218284153.66%1968.1
Sherman III53452944358.14%955.5
AMX 65 t815008753554.29%1996.6
Type 4 Chi-To67426202846.43%1320.8
Object 430 Version II916668427154.93%1823.0
WZ-111G FT922498474953.06%2020.9
A-43611108901070.0%2806.3
Crusader629327310047.0%751.6
59-1666416191457.14%1982.3
VK 30.01 (P)611488252147.62%2487.2
STA-1813727904346.51%1824.9
Jagdtiger9212060132751.99%2070.6
Valentine AT41461851866.67%395.0
UDES 038107442618053.89%1216.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3271288771.43%1011.4
M40/M43810557871070.0%1195.5
Object 705919309135757.89%1994.5
AMX M4 mle. 541032279524544.44%2619.0
T328217010763056.67%2832.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.56163842050.0%1522.9
Ferdinand8143155620753.14%1534.7
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21612272536.0%662.3
SU-542322324257.14%539.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B917638535550.91%1742.3
Manticore1012667804753.19%1551.9
Type 5 Heavy10235764712846.09%2053.7
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103266115623465.81%2676.3
SU-130PM8181684757255.42%2122.2
P.43 ter7127965410.0%2127.8
Spähpanzer SP I C75906711266.67%1231.0
SU-1829910820.0%343.9
ST-II102180103110.0%1636.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9144455927552.0%1641.9
Object 705A10191727610.0%983.0
G.W. Panther79536951560.0%1115.1
T2 Medium Tank276139450.0%201.7
T-100 LT10370161110.0%4671.4
WZ-132811798575763.16%2214.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82238111112959.69%3247.5
Object 2601023188583647.22%1995.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I11992967967.09%1457.0
Object 27710265790411447.37%2368.9
Object 4309185064524057.08%2075.3
Lago42342763767.57%803.7
SU-15277643878653.49%968.8
Centurion Mk. I8137862010552.38%2029.4
Hotchkiss EBR770947621355.4%1817.9
Marder 38T44383592661.54%1217.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc54332713336.36%802.5
Sherman Firefly65323435154.9%880.7
SU-2631612111060.0%405.3
Object 14010265394916551.52%2522.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42282642157.14%733.2
FV217 Badger102424737837.5%1683.0
Progetto CC55 mod. 54815288695253.85%1700.8
Škoda T 24523523011147.75%457.3
Black Prince779547518051.67%1061.9
Bishop52072209740.21%182.4
Pz.Sfl. IC45536312360.87%1932.2
Object 430U10239481929653.38%2306.2
Object 452K10301154420.0%1940.3
Lorraine 39L AM3176218887.5%605.2
Object 268 Version 4101224755757.14%794.8
VK 30.01 (H)541131512351.22%953.7
Bisonte C4582158113586156.91%2902.3
IS7114557519058.95%1773.3
TL-792479110116960.95%2796.2
T25 AT77236421100.0%868.9
T25/2716588794052.5%2978.9
LT vz. 383133270875.0%577.6
T30912936603342.42%885.1
Conqueror9179955229949.16%1713.3
Caliban8797740366.67%827.5
Durchbruchswagen 24991923852.63%119.9
T4042572263545.71%453.0
AMX 4041332144948.98%398.7
Vz. 44-17178411202166.67%3339.6
Leichttraktor11392636349.21%542.9
WZ-111-1G FT812816624948.98%1303.9
Type 5 Ka-Ri8252611767365.75%3243.9
ARL 4465384183056.67%871.8
T29717981122966.67%2935.8
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10281210391163.64%2414.7
CS-59918058984151.22%1948.3
SU-76M42481913647.22%555.0
T-1163422525475.0%1913.0
Centurion Mk. 7/19174360318649.46%1847.1
L-602771751118.18%121.0
60G FT5631467757.14%1407.3
Cruiser Mk. III3111146825.0%283.9
AMX 50 120914587436947.83%1330.0
ST vz. 3941911815834.48%401.5
KV-8567164027345.21%1122.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5599316861747.06%737.1
O-Ni777744620946.41%945.4
T-109220094711955.46%2620.5
IS-3-II922958927047.14%2249.6
Loyd Gun Carriage21601742161.9%1211.8
Carro d'assalto P.88714779843759.46%2442.7
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505532333333.33%801.6
Grant43161932030.0%808.3
D23792111172.73%302.2
114 SP210154111011100.0%1097.7
T71 CMCD7683530333.33%1274.2
CS-52 LIS820661036115555.58%2992.9
StuG III Ausf. B47705592259.09%2407.1
Char Mle. 759161790536755.31%2629.4
Jagdpanzer E 10010241860585454.22%1889.3
Rinoceronte10303610054759.57%3032.7
StuG III Ausf. G55083306550.77%1195.3
Type 91 Heavy31651602035.0%338.8
SU-76G FT4656511250.0%1722.4
Ikv 65 Alt II661833920249.5%1110.9
STA-28155893018752.41%2396.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t876453845054.22%1563.1
WZ-111 model 1-49205389815455.84%2212.6
UDES 15/161023228863151.61%1913.8
AT 253012866050.0%597.3
AMX 30 1er prototype923499745360.38%2692.7
M5A1 Stuart42062435550.91%616.4
AMX 13 F3 AM671835710.0%712.4
HWK 12811398452050.0%2174.2
T1 Cunningham120435217354.34%1604.4
Vickers Medium Mk. III32132371464.29%937.5
Indien-Panzer814988203046.67%2047.0
Prototipo Standard B921029645362.26%2269.2
M4A3E8 Sherman6875787875.0%2111.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31562381154.55%412.0
AMX 30 B10124565110.0%600.7
SU-85B42932584057.5%683.9
Sexton II31351372142.86%377.4
Strv fm/21197203333.33%289.7
SU-1018136550121649.07%1539.6
T-26G FT2139167757.14%391.7
Sturer Emil79435613756.76%1281.6
M2 Light Tank2194249333.33%648.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31852361855.56%584.3
Object 416815198834850.0%2103.4
T-34-2G FT711837213259.38%1738.7
L6/4022003701100.0%705.2
MKA22553451070.0%1156.0
TVP T 50/511016825839746.39%1340.9
StuG IV5216211366.67%506.2
ST-I9226610843871.05%2529.4
Pz.Kpfw. II22022662744.44%756.3
VK 16.02 Leopard52933194748.94%918.7
M48A5 Patton10327971410.0%2589.9
Chrysler K GF894551540.0%899.2
TNH 105/1000814758714052.5%1815.2
Pz.Kpfw. VII10261568110.0%1965.5
Emil I816229495369.81%2176.5
M3G FT396190850.0%107.4
212A9149156026357.41%1435.4
Renault FT 75 BS21912273100.0%1282.5
M41 HMC5688549366.67%1192.5
Progetto M35 mod. 4681813956259356.58%2589.4
60TP Lewandowskiego10310793845651.75%2540.5
Type 61916347832254.55%1559.4
Centurion Action X1021006676341.27%1619.4
CS-53814328503754.05%1971.0
AE Phase I922949652055.0%2323.0
Tetrarch2176206560.0%781.4
LT vz. 3521822031442.86%727.2
WZ-132A914278757959.49%2244.2
SU-14-1782444620849.52%1073.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger815596673850.0%1549.1
IS-2-II813357357850.0%1468.0
Grille 151070229410.0%165.8
VK 30.02 (M)69836672748.15%1965.5
Strv m/382159158520.0%527.5
Marder II31962261662.5%565.8
Leopard 110279388815552.9%2489.3
T3 HMC21461602544.0%450.6
BZ-7510339111232466.67%3338.5
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275154366.67%358.9
UDES 16920818569648.96%2256.4
Konštrukta T-34/100757636824849.6%752.3
FV4004 Conway917157685257.69%1629.9
Object 274a81885107319155.5%2765.6
T28 Prototype814927692748.15%1692.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV918837206445.31%1530.7
Renault FT11392372853.57%807.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54743384450.0%1311.3
Char Futur 4922109394153.66%2229.7
25TP KSUST II55553901145.45%1461.1
Valiant59829332466.67%2556.3
SU-8553892926761.19%871.7
T-34-8564973508551.76%817.7
P.44 Pantera813778142060.0%1929.7
T1 Heavy Tank5976715250.0%2304.0
T-34-2813008534057.5%1890.5
ARL V3967105082544.0%1247.4
FCM 36 Pak 403305352580.0%965.5
T28 Concept77814832263.64%1138.3
T-448115258117853.93%1738.7
M4A1 Revalorisé8137810651100.0%1991.7
M103919828395848.28%1837.0
T34 B8180894031358.15%2560.0
DS PZInż51049666475.0%3374.8
T54E19232510388570.59%2638.4
Type 95 Heavy42162284252.38%655.7
Covenanter51752592466.67%573.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 51810556114636.96%978.8
Fiat 30001606910.0%24.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera8191110436264.52%2419.5
Churchill I54453224845.83%785.5
Churchill VII650836915354.9%802.0
Cromwell657540025955.6%1100.2
WZ-111 model 5A10381113611100.0%3861.7
WZ-120917877986443.75%1870.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669216210116759.7%2340.0
VK 28.0163944535100.0%1156.1
T-50-2697398115357.52%3601.5
Object 279 early10275997218352.46%1835.6
Pz.Kpfw. I248175366.67%261.0
KV-3716889825261.54%2741.9
FV4201 Chieftain Proto92373103412355.28%2594.1
WZ-1149241098720551.22%2887.0
T-2842652453043.33%640.5
O-I Experimental55313599359.14%1076.1
M36 Jackson65304063946.15%719.7
TNH T Vz. 51923129717949.37%2236.2
Tiger (P)712427605145.1%1692.7
WZ-131G FT68874592623.08%1380.5
Leopard Prototyp A915518174548.89%1309.2
VK 100.01 (P)816488687448.65%2119.5
M24 Chaffee5175138714.29%305.9
Challenger711446564339.53%1540.3
FV215b (183)10205364517347.98%1497.9
D12664391100.0%296.7
Type 6461186109027363.74%4112.0
Cruiser Mk. IV4971801258.33%209.2
Panhard EBR 10510123873434549.86%1505.5
AMX 50 Foch924239933259.38%2329.7
B.U.G.I.61170984887.5%2463.2
BT-74761262236.36%61.8
BZ-1768223411478660.47%2566.9
O-I658137613354.89%965.7
MS-111762675954.24%1049.5
Schwarzpanzer 58849717410.0%299.3
VK 36.01 (H)656636511148.65%871.1
IS-38154173311859.32%1966.2
T-34-1710837194544.44%1657.1
M3 Stuart31222221457.14%418.8
Vickers Medium Mk. II23580250.0%88.2
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8114677716657.23%2278.9
Renault R3521282122152.38%452.0
T28814167458046.25%1386.0
122 TM8190699021359.62%2484.2
Strv m/4253362766741.79%673.4
ShPTK-TVP 10081983103711259.82%2509.2
AMX 50 100819218042142.86%2151.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1020165159447.87%1812.7
Jagdpanzer IV68694338349.4%1813.0
AMBT82362115043361.66%3488.3
Super Conqueror1025168116352.38%2042.5
Spähpanzer Ru 251912328065054.0%2021.1
Object 26110157667632750.15%1345.9
ISU-152K817688166550.77%1924.9
KV-154393444062.5%928.2
S35 CA5509410850.0%1051.8
T110E31025438171844.44%1745.6
M5 Stuart41232425052.0%369.4
Renault NC-311143224425.0%598.4
M2 Medium Tank3531461353.85%122.7
AT 15816288022846.43%1810.1
Kolohousenka11301803852.63%580.2
E 50 Ausf. M1039135820.0%0.0
T-4529211010.0%152.0
AMX AC mle. 48813627634951.02%1553.8
FV3805911926808942.7%936.1
Emil II9213291214156.03%2011.0
Škoda T 25664944719749.24%1210.6
O-Ho89304686349.21%892.1
Strv 103-09184153732346.13%1617.0
VK 72.01 (K)103228100411961.34%2438.6
Lion102177622728.57%1422.7
14TP43042992937.93%1091.4
VK 30.02 (D)7169311371457.14%3596.5
AT-12188174540.0%614.8
BT-7 artillery35506834065.0%2551.9
Škoda T 5682461116064556.74%2860.2
Matilda42932901963.16%762.3
ISU-1528130754412853.91%1434.1
TOG II*61687113812656.35%3717.0
Vz. 55103309102530754.07%2892.8
MT-2567447451668.75%2723.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41342095841.38%239.0
E 50918518893951.28%1812.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza9207983313253.03%1981.2
Panhard EBR 90992578411052.73%1485.0
Panzerjäger I2135171540.0%279.3
GSOR 100882353110064760.12%3005.9
Cobra9273310606756.72%3194.3
T-4631561671040.0%441.1
T-262213275366.67%1180.9
BT-221531691050.0%670.3
T-293119169650.0%240.8
IS-7103981900333.33%3701.6
M41 Walker Bulldog89067562948.28%1693.8
P26/4044563881866.67%1437.4
M446902784887.5%1888.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B299152366.67%398.6
Turtle Mk. I8200810404146.34%2042.4
T-549156981317249.42%1614.3
Kranvagn10295097129752.53%2787.9
Renault Otsu11692724757.45%1030.2
4TP1165210450.0%534.1
CS-44711668831968.42%2286.2
Grille55724331154.55%1163.8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101110532540.0%798.1
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2693201100.0%291.5
M10 Wolverine53862897050.0%808.3
FV20789556535648.21%1103.8
M3 Lee43394351163.64%1378.1
AMX 13 90993346630844.16%1511.2
T20712968524753.19%2258.9
AMX 13 1051012135758343.37%1376.0
IS-3A Peregrine82290119015955.97%3041.6
P.435429283250.0%911.8
Panther711458463461.76%1992.2
SU-14-28126252128250.0%1515.8
Progetto M40 mod. 6510264990414753.74%2387.4
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1017887301050.0%1077.0
Type 5864523248941.57%647.5
Stuart I-IV3811501233.33%57.7
AMX 13 577135310651346.15%3819.4
T-62A10225638310.0%1342.4
Object 2639199377912150.41%1813.3
M46 Patton918618345745.61%1818.3
AMX 12 t641835711653.45%1075.9
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41971834337.21%253.1
SU-8653833616352.15%666.8
Chimera8177852330.0%1629.4
UDES 14 Alt 5815398115660.71%2183.6
Renault FT AC276100540.0%34.4

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[_OTG] ///// Only The Greatest /////18061900Joined24.4.2024
[OTG_] Only The Greatests!15451490Left24.4.2024
[KIN5S] KINGS CZ/SK14321474Joined18.6.2020
[TB_CS] The Tank Butchers14831505Joined15.1.2019

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved