WN8
3029
Recent WN8
3324
(244 Battles)
Winrate
60.12%
Recent WR
61.07%
(244 Battles)
Battles
29939
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 29939 0 53 232 244
Avg Tier 9.13 0.0 9.43 9.13 9.15
Winrate 60.12% 0.0% 50.94% 59.91% 61.07%
Tanks spotted 1.77 0.0 1.49 1.29 1.27
Damage dealt 2474.2 0 3055.91 2990.19 3005.63
Defense points 0.61 0 0.08 0.02 0.02
Avg Experience 1029.0 0 1051.0 1133.0 1143.0
WN8 3029 0 3356 3096 (+1) 3324 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 277 57 0 87
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.66
Winrate 70.76% 45.61% 0.0% 36.78%
Tanks spotted 0.66 0.58 0.0 1.0
Damage dealt 1986 1241 0 1341.0
Defense points 3.09 0.0 0.0 0.09
Avg Experience 986 674 0 578.0
Avg Shots 7.44 8.82 0.0 7.97
(WG Player ID: 553668324)
Loaded in 0.44s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 23:31:03 - 28.10.2026 11:31:11)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Temperature___.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Temperature___][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Temperature___.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3029 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3176
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3044
(29775 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2703
(239 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2333
(287 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3241
(10126 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3084
(4329 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2956
(13529 Battles)

Tanks (223)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x689448067663.16%2015.4
T78610037741353.85%1515.8
BT-74391646560.0%1891.9
53TP Markowskiego8184910706267.74%2691.5
M48A5 Patton102558833850.0%1938.3
T803113190115235560.85%2791.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8146910261957.89%3797.8
Charioteer818078195350.94%2240.6
Object 703 Version II82061112811259.82%2915.1
M54 Renegade82206113948760.57%3102.9
Kampfpanzer 50 t93040125044262.9%3514.8
M601020899083669.44%1866.8
Panhard EBR 105101712884111957.64%2573.5
Chieftain/T958139251420.0%1529.1
Type 711028189404247.62%2252.9
Wz. 64GC Bzyg102376694825.0%1317.5
UDES 15/16103113100771158.23%3227.7
Prototipo 682177888944.44%2128.9
M40/M43814498053262.5%1704.8
T110E41026518659361.29%2231.1
FCM 2C38119901100.0%3960.7
AMX M4 mle. 54104107114017164.91%4417.6
Executor11333610872070.0%2654.3
M53/M559164977621452.8%1786.2
GSOR 1010 FB812498405770.18%1621.7
Lorraine 50 t91815923955.56%1809.2
T-5054706413262.5%2195.8
GSOR 100882412111549760.56%3604.6
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8128492916758.68%2726.8
T-34 with L-114820918250.0%3555.0
Manticore10198997519663.27%2932.7
Object 9071013867341154.55%939.2
XM66F834701552250.0%5474.4
1128147410481266.67%1713.6
SU-130PM82375106151460.31%3407.4
ShPTK-TVP 1008213710525457.41%2944.7
SPHT9311410862045.0%2732.7
121B1026669199456.38%2515.7
Char Futur 492840112452460.69%3449.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101640689333.33%1139.3
T-34-85 Rudy61293889633.33%2648.4
M12711308523865.79%1754.2
TS-6918088983256.25%1767.1
Löwe865144610.0%385.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm218418310.0%690.1
CS-631031271032105961.1%3269.3
Strv 103B10153738020.0%680.8
T-43713829163946.15%2605.9
Super Conqueror103157104346560.86%3101.2
Nemesis81718976475.0%2305.4
E 50 Ausf. M1016248024852.08%1352.2
Chrysler K81331860650.0%1391.1
Archer55615542669.23%1585.2
Leo713388313956.41%2431.8
ISU-152K819138917660.53%2379.4
BZ-7911319011398159.26%2326.3
Jagdpanzer E 9092433902666.67%2193.2
K-91-PT925381199580.0%2686.0
Buryan92959119623563.83%3065.4
T110E31024019084862.5%1934.7
T-54 ltwt.91783100915361.44%3761.8
T-100 LT10189792353056.79%3147.9
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82358116564561.4%3652.8
Lorraine 40 t8202910045054.0%3303.1
FV230 Canopener1023179698058.75%1817.8
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger81159661922.22%1240.2
Object 26010251996822062.73%2260.6
M4467496023847.37%1303.1
IS-41020388644351.16%1589.6
GSOR the TANK9350012931100.0%3697.9
BT-7 artillery36359481100.0%3054.5
Object 27710266590530254.97%2585.0
Object 43092614111317965.36%3242.8
Chieftain Mk. 61022337741643.75%1610.8
Yong Bing967736120.0%220.3
Strv S18186081012850.78%2126.1
60TP Lewandowskiego1031231008100661.73%3076.9
Kame91952820333.33%1751.9
Taschenratte11316611484057.5%2263.0
WZ-120G FT9248110194365.12%2278.0
DBV-15210257684212665.08%1834.6
Centurion Action X1024138942556.0%2181.6
DZT-1599203311202373.91%2289.3
Lansen C8226113935100.0%2870.3
AE Phase I921719974660.87%2321.1
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28617211720.0%124.4
Coccodrillo1023969363756.76%1846.1
M4A1 FL 106128568040.0%2106.4
50TP prototyp82208108034953.87%3231.4
FV4005 Stage II10282282862556.16%2733.1
Stridsyxa832012810.0%4.6
Object 2611013727423151.61%1115.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger820719242564.0%2785.5
ELC EVEN 90897894720555.61%2473.1
Grille 1510248872518155.25%2153.5
BZT-701030258662646.15%1914.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion G82124100514264.79%3004.5
E 10010223310002774.07%1807.7
Object 430U1030671009121560.58%3328.6
T110E51021609071752.94%1636.8
Leopard 110305292671456.86%3149.5
45TP Habicha712117903458.82%1904.0
Strv K92742113331758.99%3371.3
BZ-751020108963063.33%1717.4
T-448177610424663.04%3106.1
Caernarvon8190910574062.5%2807.7
56TP816539081560.0%2005.1
Bretagne Panther69717711040.0%1909.1
T 55A9190210702373.91%2127.5
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2388538250.0%1503.4
LT-43281507108942964.34%3989.9
A-2052644511861.11%978.1
FV4004 Conway9250089317052.94%3099.2
Bisonte C4582315123150764.69%3368.4
Object 274a82057116029863.76%3371.1
E 77915479492075.0%1540.2
T28 Prototype819878833855.26%2398.3
Vz. 5510345299816553.33%3290.2
T26E5 Patriot81673108433761.42%2692.7
Kampfpanzer 07 RH81893105345457.05%3019.1
Type 63813738132245.45%1523.5
T30924438957256.94%2510.3
MT-2567508724971.43%3262.5
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9285810466566.15%3416.2
122 TM82343116360762.77%3591.3
Vz. 60S Dravec10282815301100.0%2057.7
Gorilla1133119843562.86%2247.2
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8176810461266.67%2644.8
Maus10281610892259.09%2723.9
Conqueror92285103814063.57%2675.8
Type 97 Te-Ke2227365250.0%943.4
Tiger II8202010015554.55%2694.3
E 75 TS82038101432255.28%2783.7
Object 7529204111762100.0%1458.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza9265710878568.24%3080.4
Vickers MBT Mk. 310212488010965.14%1841.0
CC-46 Pancernik91278760955.56%1032.9
T-34-85611928785060.0%3302.9
P.44 Pantera8186410496262.9%3264.6
leKpz Borkenkäfer1122679921861.11%2638.2
Panhard EBR 909122880010245.1%1927.1
VCS 6x6 TS 90925349210.0%41.8
WZ-111-1G FT8298573710.0%3849.3
Fauteur112979112012659.52%2388.1
Husarz8215413172100.0%2592.4
AAT60817789752161.9%2154.1
105 leFH18B256225491675.0%1367.7
TVP T 50/51103398103723762.87%3485.1
XM69 Hacker11270810874160.98%2186.8
M10 RBFM56466541100.0%1489.6
WZ-120-1G FT8204610074454.55%2741.4
T499141090623958.16%2565.9
FV4025 Contriver113006120110673.58%2203.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII1025218804153.66%1995.6
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1019139648574.12%1573.3
E 75923589521553.33%2359.1
Škoda T 5682735124225760.31%3401.0
Terrifiant9323111895560.0%3076.5
IS-3A82221118321361.03%3397.3
AMX ELC bis54477242100.0%1389.1
UDES 169251910614367.44%3205.4
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11298210962254.55%2142.3
BT-22190292333.33%770.4
IS-71024769858357.83%2381.7
Somua SM82075112422763.0%2820.7
T7782221991650.0%2917.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera8223410103450.0%2562.3
STB-11028841001104860.97%3110.5
M-V-Y102319844250.0%1644.4
LTG710028795756.14%2545.3
KV-1SA5175614071100.0%5489.1
Turtle Mk. I8192811232867.86%2256.5
ASTRON Rex 105 mm82605125619960.8%3664.4
Object 279 early102984108234763.11%2357.4
Kunze Panzer92863110612658.73%3614.6
TT-130M9168910372386.96%1738.0
KR-1113069113832262.11%2450.5
UDES 03 Alt 3921459793467.65%2264.9
Concept 1B93395131534264.33%3628.2
Udarniy819391128366.67%2178.8
Prototipo Standard B92994114119361.66%4260.4
Kranvagn103029102016562.42%2979.8
AMX 67 Imbattable11332611999972.73%2605.7
FV225 Collector9464717491100.0%4354.1
Super Hellcat713709331770.59%2471.0
AMX M4 mle. 519247710725966.1%2578.9
M4A1 Revalorisé8187399612462.9%2925.2
Kpz. Erich Konzept I921809975567.27%2092.5
T26E4 SuperPershing813589392157.14%1866.9
AMX Canon d'assaut 10582040103015660.9%2700.7
Achilles610907824163.41%2392.5
leKpz M 41 90 mm011167823250.0%2238.1
Type 598205511756955.07%3224.9
T57 Heavy1018939152070.0%1385.4
LTTB8138697012562.4%3571.7
XM578240310772259.09%2592.8
T-3457957741968.42%3033.8
Toro91306628933.33%906.6
AMX 13 10510199892763659.91%2993.7
M26 Pershing811106882556.0%1379.8
Ambassador9247411501369.23%2389.4
CS-52 LIS82272113051359.26%3712.0
Vz. 62 Jasan9296111421353.85%3058.1
E 65 Zwilling81782980560.0%1606.2
SU-14-281023712757.14%1123.7
Progetto M40 mod. 65103230100487858.88%3580.7
VK 100.01 (P)8188411261163.64%2483.0
Tiger-Maus9197610073560.0%2204.5
M-VII-Y93047116011860.17%2905.6
XM551 Sheridan10219989825257.94%2944.3
MBT-B1022758522857.14%1668.2
Progetto M35 mod. 4682244114281558.77%3703.8
Challenger715008556358.73%2457.3
SFAC 105822728681154.55%2547.0
FV215b (183)101916587425.0%1158.1
Obsidian8138011351675.0%1910.0
HWK 308151910137254.17%3501.2
AMX 12 t6102910302676.92%4233.2
T92 HMC1015806754156.1%1439.0
Chimera8244913551573.33%3661.5
UDES 14 Alt 58224311653974.36%4238.9
TBT920461028862.5%1815.2
Vz. 58 Medvěd926341120580.0%2428.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved