eu Player Targowica

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
837
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
49.87%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
770
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 770 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 6.87 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 49.87% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 760.88 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.44 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 562.22 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 837 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 602210932)
Loaded in 0.24s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 18:19:36 - 13.4.2024 18:19:36)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Targowica.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Targowica][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Targowica.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
79% (237 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
418
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
758
(566 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
757
(60 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
835
(40 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
767
(403 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
649
(63 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
0
(0 Battles)

Tanks (38)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T30910866831163.64%902.8
BZ-1768118877311850.85%961.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque810326492050.0%954.5
Renault FT12843862100.0%1997.2
Object 703 Version II8928859785.71%898.1
T6 Medium44153442339.13%743.0
Grille5668559966.67%1500.4
Hummel66555822365.22%990.1
MS-11482286450.0%3046.3
KV-4 KTTS809810.0%0.0
M41 HMC52472802045.0%197.5
GSOR 1008811846882853.57%1106.1
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5055113791457.14%1135.9
Skorpion81522630742.86%1149.1
SU-2-12256325012650.0%1437.3
TS-581011758475.0%985.8
T-60219014920.0%804.4
T1 Heavy Tank56065122552.0%1289.8
T32878883010.0%677.4
M47 Iron Arnie86465253243.75%446.6
M3 Stuart33253491154.55%1458.5
SU-122A54752942227.27%901.6
Leichttraktor14114041752.94%2166.1
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)513491211560.0%2987.1
ELC EVEN 9081543871338.46%14.3
Cruiser Mk. I1355302250.0%2058.4
Bishop56074081850.0%1253.7
Char Mle. 7595976163748.65%609.5
Pawlack Tank65304972548.0%647.5
AMBT87065133043.33%496.2
M2 Light Tank22294664100.0%1080.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera86675644450.0%516.8
G.W. Tiger (P)88566182552.0%887.1
SU-864924601250.0%542.2
G.W. Tiger98585451540.0%562.8
ISU-152K87465154141.46%538.2
T28 Prototype810026093253.13%950.9
G.W. Panther77185564055.0%835.0

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved