| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12316 | 6 | 6 | 155 | 547 |
| Avg Tier | 7.58 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.15 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.49% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 49.03% | 52.29% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.91 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.57 | 1.7 |
| Damage dealt | 1129.71 | 1210 | 1210.83 | 1572.85 | 1672.73 |
| Defense points | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Avg Experience | 617.78 | 561 | 561.0 | 850.0 | 862.0 |
| WN8 | 1312 | 1332 | 1505 | 1662 (+5) | 1455 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1767 | 0 | 1767.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 2.75 | 0.0 | 2.75 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 439 | 0 | 439.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 10.75 | 0.0 | 10.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 294 | 1177 | 277 | 138 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.02 |
| Winrate | 60.2% | 50.98% | 42.24% | 61.59% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.68 | 0.69 | 1.49 | 0.53 |
| Damage dealt | 1649 | 1257 | 525 | 1705.0 |
| Defense points | 2.79 | 2.35 | 2.36 | 0.01 |
| Avg Experience | 904 | 672 | 361 | 1009.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.49 | 5.77 | 6.79 | 6.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 466 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 93.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1134 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1111.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2263 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3460.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Tapout7][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Tapout7.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 642 | 745 | 53 | 58.49% | 1232.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1199 | 752 | 55 | 47.27% | 1215.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1157 | 662 | 37 | 45.95% | 2419.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1557 | 786 | 98 | 43.88% | 1386.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2469 | 781 | 27 | 29.63% | 1323.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1276 | 919 | 2 | 50.0% | 2803.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1635 | 945 | 57 | 45.61% | 1832.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 105 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 132 | 147 | 2 | 50.0% | 641.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1295 | 972 | 25 | 60.0% | 1887.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 51 | 101 | 12 | 41.67% | 67.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 107 | 167 | 12 | 66.67% | 356.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2424 | 888 | 40 | 60.0% | 1962.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1823 | 917 | 55 | 60.0% | 1777.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1296 | 793 | 130 | 50.77% | 1496.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 222 | 329 | 4 | 75.0% | 1263.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1939 | 802 | 12 | 58.33% | 1473.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1279 | 788 | 64 | 50.0% | 1368.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 130 | 195 | 3 | 33.33% | 339.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 892 | 441 | 280 | 45.36% | 1105.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 170 | 164 | 25 | 44.0% | 461.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1208 | 932 | 12 | 58.33% | 2795.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1436 | 831 | 48 | 43.75% | 1886.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 522 | 359 | 163 | 51.53% | 876.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 356 | 262 | 153 | 42.48% | 606.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 255 | 239 | 194 | 48.97% | 546.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 880 | 647 | 32 | 40.63% | 938.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1856 | 623 | 32 | 59.38% | 1217.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1264 | 451 | 501 | 41.12% | 995.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2008 | 852 | 13 | 46.15% | 1675.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 713 | 513 | 48 | 37.5% | 699.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 72 | 123 | 7 | 57.14% | 205.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2496 | 842 | 230 | 56.09% | 2034.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2494 | 907 | 42 | 64.29% | 1635.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 828 | 673 | 74 | 60.81% | 1423.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 922 | 609 | 126 | 46.83% | 965.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 901 | 850 | 27 | 70.37% | 2175.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1720 | 748 | 122 | 52.46% | 1491.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1421 | 771 | 26 | 61.54% | 1240.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1690 | 661 | 206 | 48.54% | 1382.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 139 | 178 | 7 | 14.29% | 367.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 810 | 625 | 13 | 46.15% | 1788.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 830 | 660 | 69 | 50.72% | 880.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2105 | 793 | 67 | 44.78% | 1641.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1319 | 705 | 15 | 53.33% | 1309.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1631 | 830 | 81 | 49.38% | 1371.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1794 | 971 | 35 | 60.0% | 2381.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1278 | 784 | 260 | 46.92% | 1482.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96 | 156 | 24 | 50.0% | 183.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1840 | 701 | 109 | 45.87% | 1294.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1292 | 728 | 83 | 46.99% | 1375.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 582 | 497 | 25 | 44.0% | 720.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 624 | 429 | 96 | 47.92% | 792.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1215 | 693 | 54 | 48.15% | 1250.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1005 | 510 | 413 | 47.7% | 1031.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 137 | 3 | 66.67% | 347.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1425 | 762 | 199 | 49.25% | 1309.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 440 | 440 | 14 | 57.14% | 702.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 472 | 645 | 12 | 58.33% | 1663.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1369 | 673 | 58 | 51.72% | 1389.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2094 | 852 | 10 | 60.0% | 1579.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1817 | 897 | 43 | 44.19% | 1872.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 781 | 568 | 75 | 37.33% | 780.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 580 | 701 | 32 | 56.25% | 1169.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 568 | 492 | 19 | 36.84% | 830.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 977 | 782 | 25 | 60.0% | 1218.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 231 | 193 | 49 | 42.86% | 535.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1840 | 788 | 23 | 47.83% | 1531.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 95 | 223 | 124 | 48.39% | 128.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 695 | 569 | 34 | 47.06% | 1188.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1024 | 731 | 55 | 54.55% | 1192.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1856 | 845 | 56 | 48.21% | 1346.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 378 | 373 | 16 | 43.75% | 1310.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1487 | 698 | 23 | 47.83% | 972.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 176 | 181 | 27 | 55.56% | 443.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 169 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 308.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 690 | 673 | 23 | 60.87% | 856.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 202 | 230 | 28 | 60.71% | 984.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2214 | 858 | 42 | 52.38% | 1667.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1115 | 752 | 291 | 50.52% | 1542.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 90 | 127 | 19 | 52.63% | 315.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1696 | 910 | 38 | 55.26% | 1660.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 36 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 587 | 532 | 57 | 40.35% | 703.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1622 | 1034 | 35 | 54.29% | 2156.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 699 | 395 | 287 | 51.57% | 1179.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1282 | 660 | 74 | 45.95% | 1061.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1071 | 773 | 37 | 56.76% | 1473.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1221 | 655 | 123 | 40.65% | 875.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1093 | 676 | 79 | 44.3% | 1049.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1186 | 941 | 48 | 62.5% | 1545.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2290 | 916 | 110 | 53.64% | 1865.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1828 | 860 | 77 | 55.84% | 1644.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 463 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 220.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1869 | 1103 | 24 | 62.5% | 2580.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2566 | 934 | 61 | 50.82% | 1702.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2185 | 751 | 5 | 40.0% | 2035.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 380 | 390 | 17 | 41.18% | 767.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 136 | 130 | 8 | 50.0% | 554.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 326 | 405 | 12 | 58.33% | 1246.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 304 | 297 | 4 | 0.0% | 89.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1331 | 736 | 36 | 38.89% | 917.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 132 | 161 | 15 | 60.0% | 378.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 875 | 694 | 7 | 71.43% | 2837.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1405 | 837 | 100 | 44.0% | 1334.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 800 | 598 | 97 | 59.79% | 1747.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 278 | 296 | 9 | 22.22% | 277.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2188 | 1273 | 11 | 63.64% | 3767.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 849 | 828 | 75 | 61.33% | 1359.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79 | 153 | 18 | 38.89% | 134.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1793 | 511 | 4 | 25.0% | 828.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2291 | 932 | 90 | 60.0% | 1657.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1410 | 760 | 60 | 38.33% | 1755.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 163 | 168 | 66 | 54.55% | 550.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 62.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1259 | 792 | 141 | 52.48% | 1251.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1207 | 815 | 39 | 51.28% | 1415.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 120 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 180.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1145 | 741 | 21 | 47.62% | 903.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1663 | 824 | 90 | 48.89% | 1476.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 306 | 419 | 15 | 60.0% | 622.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2027 | 877 | 61 | 52.46% | 1985.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1962 | 890 | 93 | 54.84% | 1551.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1470 | 788 | 37 | 54.05% | 1283.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 232 | 186 | 11 | 27.27% | 658.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2239 | 952 | 71 | 61.97% | 1867.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1556 | 829 | 374 | 52.14% | 1772.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 703 | 427 | 11 | 45.45% | 2042.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 741 | 669 | 67 | 41.79% | 1261.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 944 | 770 | 31 | 64.52% | 1787.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1099 | 469 | 234 | 50.0% | 1033.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1362 | 1015 | 14 | 71.43% | 3025.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 902 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 2018.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1859 | 882 | 34 | 52.94% | 1577.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1102 | 768 | 40 | 67.5% | 1922.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 494 | 494 | 15 | 46.67% | 648.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2129 | 819 | 32 | 46.88% | 1105.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 138 | 183 | 53 | 45.28% | 133.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 561 | 507 | 34 | 38.24% | 1507.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1580 | 809 | 82 | 47.56% | 1683.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1331 | 682 | 118 | 49.15% | 1379.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 290 | 394 | 34 | 50.0% | 1110.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 885 | 678 | 33 | 45.45% | 1255.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 572 | 289 | 151 | 45.7% | 1180.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1305 | 762 | 8 | 62.5% | 1376.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1698 | 878 | 59 | 55.93% | 1766.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 8 | 44 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 64 | 175 | 10 | 50.0% | 155.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 297 | 340 | 7 | 71.43% | 1260.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 250 | 276 | 12 | 33.33% | 377.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1718 | 782 | 285 | 51.58% | 1901.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 214 | 215 | 41 | 43.9% | 579.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 167 | 171 | 39 | 46.15% | 450.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 198 | 269 | 7 | 42.86% | 267.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1258 | 850 | 50 | 60.0% | 2053.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1522 | 767 | 60 | 40.0% | 1958.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1122 | 753 | 259 | 49.42% | 1307.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 731 | 489 | 282 | 47.16% | 830.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 714 | 713 | 113 | 53.98% | 1012.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1206 | 732 | 132 | 47.73% | 1378.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1247 | 789 | 46 | 47.83% | 1402.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1160 | 837 | 19 | 52.63% | 2453.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 476 | 329 | 110 | 50.0% | 678.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 780 | 527 | 101 | 42.57% | 907.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1830 | 554 | 76 | 35.53% | 1126.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 371 | 285 | 212 | 51.42% | 762.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 99 | 303 | 3 | 66.67% | 359.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1448 | 730 | 62 | 45.16% | 1225.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1903 | 906 | 56 | 51.79% | 2003.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 252 | 584 | 2 | 100.0% | 318.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 190 | 193 | 125 | 48.0% | 337.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 500 | 503 | 376 | 52.39% | 1376.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 293 | 328 | 10 | 70.0% | 1187.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 851 | 684 | 48 | 47.92% | 921.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1669 | 882 | 18 | 66.67% | 1192.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1437 | 748 | 76 | 51.32% | 1223.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 730 | 625 | 7 | 71.43% | 1136.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 901 | 615 | 27 | 37.04% | 1168.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 345 | 307 | 244 | 50.41% | 440.6 |